< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +5:42:19 | Juha Sainio | 1:40:23 | ||
1002 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +5:42:22 | Mauno Autio | 1:33:57 | ||
1003 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +5:42:26 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:12:15 | ||
1004 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +5:42:29 | Tommi Leander | 1:36:58 | ||
1005 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +5:42:30 | Tero Järvistö | 2:57:54 | ||
1006 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +5:42:31 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:05:38 | ||
1007 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +5:42:39 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:00:27 | ||
1008 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +5:42:44 | Olli Nepponen | 1:57:17 | ||
1009 | Cage (1389) | +5:42:47 | Esa Silvennoinen | 2:03:37 | ||
1010 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +5:43:25 | Topias Siren | 1:28:37 | ||
1011 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +5:43:53 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:22:43 | ||
1012 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +5:44:44 | Jukka Puhakka | 1:37:47 | ||
1013 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +5:44:48 | Martti Kyyrönen | 1:35:34 | ||
1014 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +5:45:05 | Reeta Nurmi | 1:28:12 | ||
1015 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +5:45:10 | Åge Hovden | 1:41:10 | ||
1016 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +5:45:23 | Tommi Luode | 1:47:05 | ||
1017 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +5:45:27 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:56:46 | ||
1018 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +5:47:35 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:27:43 | ||
1019 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +5:47:46 | Filip Popov | 1:38:12 | ||
1020 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +5:48:01 | Jorma Kuparinen | 1:35:48 | ||
1021 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +5:48:08 | Mikael Lindroos | 1:35:47 | ||
1022 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +5:48:22 | Pentti Torikka | 1:33:46 | ||
1023 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +5:48:25 | Peter Nena | 1:31:50 | ||
1024 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +5:49:00 | Heli Ketola | 1:18:06 | ||
1025 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +5:49:49 | Pekka Salonen | 1:38:12 | ||
1026 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +5:49:59 | Arto Happo | 1:32:09 | ||
1027 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +5:50:08 | Karri Tomula | 2:01:10 | ||
1028 | ABB SK (1518) | +5:50:11 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:14:50 | ||
1029 | Rastivarsat 3 (941) | +5:50:17 | Harri Kettunen | 1:21:49 | ||
1030 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +5:50:49 | Tero Alstola | 2:18:16 | ||
1031 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +5:50:52 | Santeri Vuori | 1:54:00 | ||
1032 | Team Proxion (822) | +5:50:58 | Seppo Timoskainen | 1:49:07 | ||
1033 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +5:51:23 | Tuomas Ylätalo | 2:05:37 | ||
1034 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +5:51:28 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:53:14 | ||
1035 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1428) | +5:51:35 | Raimo Kokki | 1:32:23 | ||
1036 | IK Örnen (423) | +5:51:37 | Anterus Puranen | 1:37:16 | ||
1037 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +5:52:03 | Pertti Simola | 1:50:45 | ||
1038 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +5:52:07 | Risto Joonas | 1:23:42 | ||
1039 | John Deere (1097) | +5:53:11 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:57:54 | ||
1040 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +5:53:19 | Tero Nikkilä | 2:00:24 | ||
1041 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +5:53:32 | Jonas Björkgård | 1:23:02 | ||
1042 | Tamrock (697) | +5:54:22 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:26:26 | ||
1043 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +5:54:27 | Jukka Manner | 59:54 | ||
1044 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (764) | +5:54:51 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:41:33 | ||
1045 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (334) | +5:55:02 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:40:44 | ||
1046 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +5:55:32 | Teemu Salo | 2:16:28 | ||
1047 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +5:55:36 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:24:26 | ||
1048 | Montun Uho (1408) | +5:55:42 | Jukka Keto | 1:35:26 | ||
1049 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +5:55:47 | Jukka Vienonen | 1:37:55 | ||
1050 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +5:55:54 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:05:58 | ||
1051 | Datactica (699) | +5:55:59 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:31:47 | ||
1052 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +5:56:12 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:41:37 | ||
1053 | Vika Suunta (899) | +5:56:36 | Antti Nyyssönen | 1:31:59 | ||
1054 | Lounapartio (1159) | +5:57:19 | Mikko Kytö | 1:44:43 | ||
1055 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +5:57:21 | Mauri Huusko | 1:32:21 | ||
1056 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +5:57:47 | Jussi Malinen | 1:41:29 | ||
1057 | ME Pummit (987) | +5:58:20 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:27:12 | ||
1058 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +5:58:22 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:28:14 | ||
1059 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +5:58:30 | Markku Holstila | 1:46:19 | ||
1060 | FTA (1007) | +5:58:44 | Hanna Kangas | 1:14:48 | ||
1061 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +5:58:44 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:24:24 | ||
1062 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +5:59:12 | Juhana Viitala | 1:49:59 | ||
1063 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +5:59:13 | Pasi Saarela | 1:47:25 | ||
1064 | Contact force (1215) | +5:59:17 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 1:33:14 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +5:59:27 | Jarmo Paikkala | 1:46:04 | ||
1066 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +5:59:47 | Tuomas Nupponen | 1:14:15 | ||
1067 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +6:00:14 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:25:52 | ||
1068 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +6:00:14 | Matti Linna | 1:15:39 | ||
1069 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +6:00:15 | Markku Pelttari | 1:44:06 | ||
1070 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +6:00:48 | Kari Grönroos | 2:10:23 | ||
1071 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +6:01:12 | Mikael Niku | 1:31:34 | ||
1072 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +6:01:16 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:27:01 | ||
1073 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +6:01:43 | Matti Pietinen | 1:36:04 | ||
1074 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +6:01:57 | Tuula Aho | 1:14:16 | ||
1075 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +6:01:59 | Tuomas Särkilahti | 1:37:12 | ||
1076 | OK RSP 3 (1237) | +6:02:33 | Fricis Pirtnieks | 1:35:39 | ||
1077 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +6:02:48 | Anders Sjöholm | 1:36:30 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +6:02:57 | Reijo Karjalainen | 2:04:09 | ||
1079 | Destia (1096) | +6:03:02 | Harri Orko | 1:35:00 | ||
1080 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +6:03:21 | Kaido Zimmer | 1:31:53 | ||
1081 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +6:03:51 | Risto Nieminen | 2:20:14 | ||
1082 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +6:03:55 | Pekka Rainio | 1:58:55 | ||
1083 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +6:03:57 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 1:51:38 | ||
1084 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +6:03:57 | Kosti Piipponen | 1:14:07 | ||
1085 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1532) | +6:05:30 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:12:18 | ||
1086 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +6:05:53 | Emma Nyberg | 1:39:26 | ||
1087 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +6:06:36 | Tero Mäkinen | 1:36:56 | ||
1088 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +6:07:10 | Arto Härkönen | 2:12:17 | ||
1089 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +6:07:10 | Lauri Laakso | 2:00:45 | ||
1090 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +6:07:39 | Harri Lehtomäki | 1:42:30 | ||
1091 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +6:07:43 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:36:01 | ||
1092 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +6:08:00 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:44:54 | ||
1093 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +6:08:53 | Seija Sauru | 2:13:08 | ||
1094 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +6:09:23 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:23:01 | ||
1095 | Navi 4 (261) | +6:10:24 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:39:54 | ||
1096 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (991) | +6:10:41 | Tuomas Pärnänen | 1:22:46 | ||
1097 | Kilpparit (1198) | +6:10:46 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:33:33 | ||
1098 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +6:10:50 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:14:34 | ||
1099 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +6:10:57 | Vesa Blom | 1:18:52 | ||
1100 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +6:11:10 | Joni Hämäläinen | 1:57:14 | ||
1101 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +6:11:12 | Erkki Rope | 1:38:44 | ||
1102 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +6:12:02 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:51:41 | ||
1103 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +6:12:46 | Marko Välimäki | 1:38:15 | ||
1104 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +6:12:55 | Magnus Österlund | 1:41:23 | ||
1105 | SukK 83 (841) | +6:13:50 | Jouni Huvila | 1:25:42 | ||
1106 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +6:14:19 | Thomas Hellström | 2:02:59 | ||
1107 | South London Orienteers (387) | +6:14:35 | May David | 2:10:18 | ||
1108 | Espoon Tapiot (1098) | +6:14:47 | Aki Laasonen | 1:11:32 | ||
1109 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +6:14:54 | Timo Muhonen | 1:46:04 | ||
1110 | Kotipojat (1214) | +6:16:43 | Hanna Hovi | 1:32:48 | ||
1111 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +6:16:48 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 1:18:40 | ||
1112 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +6:17:33 | Heikki Lehtonen | 1:24:50 | ||
1113 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +6:18:03 | Jarmo Kurppa | 1:46:17 | ||
1114 | OK Renen (1021) | +6:19:10 | Svartholm Robert | 1:38:17 | ||
1115 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +6:19:53 | Retu Niemi | 1:40:51 | ||
1116 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +6:21:43 | Eero Lampi | 1:30:53 | ||
1117 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +6:21:45 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:32:01 | ||
1118 | Erhe (1019) | +6:21:58 | Aki Varjonen | 1:35:32 | ||
1119 | PYVMM (1520) | +6:23:19 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:43:53 | ||
1120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +6:24:28 | Henry Lågland | 2:24:12 | ||
1121 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +6:24:36 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:17:58 | ||
1122 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +6:24:52 | Kari Kivinen | 1:20:33 | ||
1123 | OK Alehof (920) | +6:24:58 | Kjell Thorberntsson | 1:44:47 | ||
1124 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +6:25:05 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:44:36 | ||
1125 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +6:25:08 | Annika Östman | 1:43:47 | ||
1126 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +6:25:37 | Simo Jutila | 1:26:49 | ||
1127 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +6:26:39 | Toivo Hautamäki | 1:36:02 | ||
1128 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +6:27:39 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:53:40 | ||
1129 | OMG (1404) | +6:28:00 | Veijo Märsy | 2:13:42 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1024) | +6:28:18 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:02:12 | ||
1131 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +6:28:47 | Arto Rikalainen | 1:24:22 | ||
1132 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +6:29:08 | Sampo Jokinen | 1:44:01 | ||
1133 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +6:29:52 | Markku Kulmala | 1:32:13 | ||
1134 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1280) | +6:30:06 | Jarmo Korkeamäki | 1:39:25 | ||
1135 | Kemijoki Oy (946) | +6:32:24 | Toivo Ojanaho | 2:33:58 | ||
1136 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +6:32:30 | Hannu Koivisto | 1:35:54 | ||
1137 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +6:33:34 | Raimo Väisänen | 1:32:48 | ||
1138 | Keski-Savon Sisu (969) | +6:33:46 | Marko Lappalainen | 1:22:55 | ||
1139 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +6:33:50 | Erkki Turunen | 1:52:48 | ||
1140 | Navi 5 (395) | +6:34:08 | Jari Viljakainen | 2:10:20 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +6:35:03 | Jouko Räisänen | 1:40:17 | ||
1142 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +6:35:14 | Saku Suuriniemi | 1:28:43 | ||
1143 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +6:35:37 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:33:20 | ||
1144 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +6:35:59 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:50:59 | ||
1145 | MX (1440) | +6:36:16 | Ari Vehma | 1:43:04 | ||
1146 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +6:36:39 | Ossi Palojärvi | 1:45:43 | ||
1147 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +6:36:53 | Jari Harjunpää | 1:34:30 | ||
1148 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +6:37:54 | Viskari Pertti | 3:06:12 | ||
1149 | OK77 6 (1223) | +6:38:15 | Anders Juholin | 1:28:17 | ||
1150 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +6:39:08 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:25:53 | ||
1151 | WIO Team (1178) | +6:39:12 | Timo Hänninen | 1:41:10 | ||
1152 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +6:39:13 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:22:49 | ||
1153 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +6:39:16 | Juhani Soimasuo | 1:33:52 | ||
1154 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +6:39:17 | Vesa Kuittinen | 1:38:58 | ||
1155 | IK Auseklis 5 (1121) | +6:39:22 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:28:55 | ||
1156 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +6:40:27 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:36:05 | ||
1157 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +6:41:15 | Jussi Ojanen | 2:06:40 | ||
1158 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +6:41:40 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:25:32 | ||
1159 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +6:42:08 | Samu Kalli | 1:33:19 | ||
1160 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +6:42:19 | Jorma Laine | 1:37:25 | ||
1161 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +6:43:00 | Timo Linden | 2:57:28 | ||
1162 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +6:45:10 | Timo Harjula | 1:46:16 | ||
1163 | Horman Boys (1482) | +6:45:40 | Pentti Horma | 1:27:02 | ||
1164 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +6:46:35 | Juho Salonen | 1:43:46 | ||
1165 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +6:46:54 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:34:22 | ||
1166 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +6:47:16 | Reino Parikka | 1:25:49 | ||
1167 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +6:48:07 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:24:44 | ||
1168 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +6:48:11 | Aura Paloheimo | 1:29:26 | ||
1169 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +6:48:14 | Jyrki Metsola | 1:42:23 | ||
1170 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +6:48:34 | Saara Vuorenkoski | 1:43:50 | ||
1171 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +6:49:45 | Antti Sokero | 1:32:48 | ||
1172 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +6:50:47 | Kyösti Golgi | 2:39:29 | ||
1173 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +6:50:48 | Suvi Niemi | 1:31:23 | ||
1174 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +6:51:48 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 1:32:00 | ||
1175 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (952) | +6:51:51 | Jari Tuviala | 1:35:51 | ||
1176 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1339) | +6:53:01 | Markku Kainu | 1:32:01 | ||
1177 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +6:53:19 | Jarkko Merilä | 1:20:29 | ||
1178 | Powerfinn (1241) | +6:54:02 | Olli Kotaja | 1:53:54 | ||
1179 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +6:56:03 | Martti Brotherus | 1:40:57 | ||
1180 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +6:56:13 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:34:35 | ||
1181 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +6:56:20 | Juhani Valkama | 1:31:42 | ||
1182 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +6:57:19 | Emmi Korvenranta | 1:20:26 | ||
1183 | Navi 7 (1272) | +6:57:31 | Erkki Rantalainen | 1:38:56 | ||
1184 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +6:59:58 | Hannu Liikkanen | 2:28:51 | ||
1185 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +7:01:01 | Jarl Forsten | 1:35:59 | ||
1186 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +7:01:06 | Heidi Lindewall | 2:25:30 | ||
1187 | Temmi 98 (881) | +7:01:07 | Jouni Arola | 1:52:00 | ||
1188 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +7:02:09 | Pekka Majuri | 1:39:07 | ||
1189 | Sports by LUT (1077) | +7:03:08 | Markku Levomäki | 1:32:07 | ||
1190 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +7:03:53 | Hannu Maijala | 1:57:18 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +7:04:10 | Olli Kaljala | 2:10:54 | ||
1192 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +7:05:34 | Arto Mähönen | 1:28:28 | ||
1193 | Thinkers (1173) | +7:07:32 | Mikko Drocan | 2:43:46 | ||
1194 | Nordkalk (1213) | +7:08:58 | Aki Juuti | 2:39:05 | ||
1195 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +7:09:05 | Ville Kopakkala | 2:02:16 | ||
1196 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +7:09:41 | Veikko Punkka | 2:55:55 | ||
1197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +7:09:50 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 2:10:48 | ||
1198 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +7:09:52 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:50:44 | ||
1199 | UPM Raflatac (1193) | +7:11:28 | Lauri Hyytinen | 1:32:03 | ||
1200 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +7:12:02 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:00:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |