Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 6:00:36 | Emil Wingstedt | 12:20 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +12:04 | Jonne Lakanen | 13:11 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +12:38 | Fabian Hertner | 12:21 | ||
4 | Lynx (25) | +13:57 | Mårten Boström | 13:30 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +18:25 | Michal Jedlicka | 14:00 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +18:29 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 13:54 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +18:56 | Anders Skarholt | 13:02 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +19:21 | Marc Lauenstein | 15:43 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +20:42 | Mattias Millinger | 13:48 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +21:22 | Marius Bjugan | 13:10 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +23:04 | Edgars Bertuks | 13:28 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +25:13 | Markus Lindeqvist | 13:41 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (16) | +26:02 | Anders Tiltnes | 13:51 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +27:59 | Henrik Eliasson | 15:29 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +29:19 | Vegard Brun Saga | 14:45 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (35) | +29:39 | Andrei Hramov | 14:21 | ||
17 | Delta (7) | +30:06 | Olle Kärner | 12:59 | ||
18 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +30:17 | Öyvind Lund | 15:29 | ||
19 | MS Parma (34) | +31:29 | Asgeir Mjösund | 15:18 | ||
20 | OK Orient (26) | +31:58 | Otto Simosas | 13:51 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +32:00 | Rafael Huber | 14:06 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +32:41 | Michal Smola | 12:53 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +33:36 | Damien Renard | 13:28 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +33:59 | Andreas Jansson | 12:28 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +34:15 | Tue Lassen | 12:47 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +34:25 | Michal Horacek | 17:03 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +36:33 | Jarno Salmelin | 15:56 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +37:08 | Erik Rost | 12:43 | ||
29 | OK Orion (8) | +38:16 | Michail Mamleev | 14:18 | ||
30 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +40:51 | Ville Uitto | 14:12 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (20) | +41:01 | Anders Kleist | 13:06 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +42:50 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 14:09 | ||
33 | NTNUI (30) | +44:19 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 14:19 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +46:03 | Johan Näsman | 15:47 | ||
35 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +46:27 | Arto Fränti | 16:23 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (37) | +47:54 | Peter Öberg | 12:15 | ||
37 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +47:58 | Jansi Edström | 13:58 | ||
38 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +48:35 | Tobias Lindell | 17:12 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +49:00 | Petter Eriksson | 13:20 | ||
40 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +51:11 | Jaakko Leppänen | 15:57 | ||
41 | Wing OK (19) | +51:13 | Zinca Ionut | 14:18 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +51:16 | Jimmy Larsson | 22:50 | ||
43 | Rehns BK (31) | +51:22 | Arturs Paulins | 15:16 | ||
44 | Gävle OK (56) | +52:07 | Lasse Jansson | 20:01 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +55:52 | Victor Mansner | 16:15 | ||
46 | Scotland (63) | +56:22 | Alasdair McLeod | 17:28 | ||
47 | Järla IF OK (42) | +57:57 | Espen Weltzien | 15:45 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (164) | +58:07 | Jaakko Järvistö | 15:24 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +59:04 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 16:01 | ||
50 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +1:00:28 | Robert Baker | 16:38 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +1:01:33 | Henrik Lundgren | 14:29 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +1:02:26 | Stefan Zingg | 15:24 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:02:45 | Andreas Petersson | 17:00 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +1:03:24 | Henrik Ottesen | 14:35 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:05:18 | Pelle Engstrand | 13:14 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +1:05:45 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 14:51 | ||
57 | Frol IL (91) | +1:05:45 | Håvard Vassenden | 14:21 | ||
58 | Leksands OK (10) | +1:05:59 | Fredrik Norman | 15:54 | ||
59 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:06:28 | Håkon Heggedal | 14:37 | ||
60 | Delta 2 (92) | +1:06:43 | Harri Räty | 14:29 | ||
61 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:07:11 | Michael Sörensen | 15:51 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:07:48 | Topias Tiainen | 15:56 | ||
63 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:07:56 | Matthias Kretzschmar | 15:50 | ||
64 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:07:58 | Jan Panchartek | 15:32 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:09:35 | Sven Lundbäck | 17:02 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:10:13 | Rauno Ratilainen | 16:03 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:10:59 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 16:11 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:13:26 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 13:54 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:13:33 | Jari Hannuksela | 15:19 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:13:34 | Erik Sagvolden | 14:19 | ||
71 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:13:39 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 14:12 | ||
72 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:14:09 | Beat Zimmermann | 14:33 | ||
73 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +1:17:11 | Miikka Myllymäki | 21:01 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen (60) | +1:17:24 | Staffan Kjellman | 16:50 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:18:20 | Erik Thorsson | 12:51 | ||
76 | IGTISA (38) | +1:18:32 | Vytautas Beliunas | 20:16 | ||
77 | Täby OK (121) | +1:18:57 | Maciej Hewelt | 22:13 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:19:25 | Mattias Argårds | 20:56 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:19:51 | Matti Maajärvi | 14:30 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:20:27 | Jussi Aumo | 14:53 | ||
81 | Koovee (180) | +1:20:51 | Petri Annila | 14:35 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:22:00 | Kari Salo | 14:33 | ||
83 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +1:23:35 | Kjell Westin | 16:28 | ||
84 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:26:38 | Tomi Silvonen | 18:59 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:27:53 | Andrew Quin | 14:51 | ||
86 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:27:59 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 20:36 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:28:07 | Stefan Aronsson | 19:17 | ||
88 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:30:30 | Anders Jönsson | 19:25 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:31:28 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 15:03 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:33:18 | Matthieu Puech | 17:00 | ||
91 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:33:41 | Marko Haapakangas | 21:04 | ||
92 | IF Femman (80) | +1:35:01 | Otto Sund | 14:57 | ||
93 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:35:32 | Juha Fränti | 16:18 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:37:00 | Erkka Mehtälä | 13:53 | ||
95 | OK77 (162) | +1:37:02 | Tomas Ray | 16:46 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:37:07 | Antti Kaivosaari | 15:18 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:37:36 | Ville Glad | 19:10 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:38:06 | Evgeny Artemov | 13:02 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:38:24 | Olli Salo | 14:47 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:39:00 | Dag Aalvik | 14:45 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:39:11 | Luukas Valtonen | 15:06 | ||
102 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:39:51 | Pasi Oravainen | 17:06 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:40:33 | Harri Iivonen | 15:25 | ||
104 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:40:34 | Filip Brunell | 13:50 | ||
105 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:40:38 | Vesa Arffman | 26:19 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:40:43 | Tuomas Peltola | 16:59 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:40:47 | Ken Peeters | 22:45 | ||
108 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:41:51 | Mikael Refors | 16:56 | ||
109 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:41:53 | Juha Minkkinen | 16:17 | ||
110 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +1:42:12 | Simen Smestad | 42:38 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:44:20 | Roope Koskinen | 17:19 | ||
112 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +1:44:26 | Max Karle | 22:16 | ||
113 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:44:31 | Tomas Reibring | 18:33 | ||
114 | SKM! (66) | +1:45:00 | Huijar Rain Eensaar | 14:21 | ||
115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:45:02 | Sauli Saarinen | 16:07 | ||
116 | Navi (52) | +1:45:48 | Mika Ahola | 14:55 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:46:22 | Mika Loukkalahti | 27:05 | ||
118 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:46:58 | Urban Andre | 14:14 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:47:49 | Petteri Rantala | 15:33 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:47:50 | Tommi Reponen | 14:22 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:50:52 | Antti Virtanen | 16:31 | ||
122 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:51:06 | Yuriy Masniy | 13:48 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:51:30 | Huusari Timo | 14:05 | ||
124 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:52:46 | Erik Kropf | 15:17 | ||
125 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:53:21 | Joel Sjölander | 22:58 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:53:47 | Erik Martinsson | 14:24 | ||
127 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:54:13 | Jiri Novak Kokotainen | 16:39 | ||
128 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:55:14 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 16:22 | ||
129 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:55:43 | Olof Nilsson | 15:52 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:55:47 | Markku Hämäläinen | 19:17 | ||
131 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:55:55 | Pekka Vuorinen | 19:23 | ||
132 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:57:19 | Jukka Koistinen | 24:29 | ||
133 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +1:57:36 | Tom Olausson | 21:12 | ||
134 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:59:04 | Mika Jokiranta | 15:59 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:59:59 | John Solbreck | 18:53 | ||
136 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +2:00:13 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 18:51 | ||
137 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +2:00:16 | Olle Lindman | 16:48 | ||
138 | OK RSP (293) | +2:00:34 | Davis Dislers | 17:17 | ||
139 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +2:00:49 | Torbjörn Svensk | 15:55 | ||
140 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +2:01:07 | Fredrik Eriksson | 21:13 | ||
141 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +2:01:26 | Morten Saue | 18:29 | ||
142 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +2:01:59 | Teppo Isokoski | 17:20 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +2:02:08 | Tapio Markki | 18:11 | ||
144 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:03:09 | Emils Udris | 20:07 | ||
145 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +2:03:19 | Teemu Perälä | 25:58 | ||
146 | OK Raseborg (201) | +2:03:54 | Jan Wasström | 16:09 | ||
147 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +2:04:19 | Erik Backteman | 24:05 | ||
148 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +2:04:27 | Stephan Dlabaja | 16:17 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +2:04:28 | Roope Kuusisto | 18:44 | ||
150 | O-Ringen (301) | +2:04:29 | Tom Hollowell | 16:37 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +2:04:30 | Pasi Heino | 16:32 | ||
152 | Omega (102) | +2:05:58 | Igor Klimov | 17:53 | ||
153 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +2:06:02 | Tuomo Ikonen | 20:32 | ||
154 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +2:06:03 | Mantas Martinkus | 23:18 | ||
155 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +2:06:18 | Ludvig Eriksson | 21:00 | ||
156 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +2:06:30 | Mattias Sandqvist | 18:10 | ||
157 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +2:06:33 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 19:32 | ||
158 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +2:06:50 | Joakim Carlsson | 23:11 | ||
159 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +2:07:21 | Mika Elo | 16:34 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +2:07:25 | Pekka Inkeri | 16:59 | ||
161 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +2:07:26 | Martin Halln | 36:05 | ||
162 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +2:08:00 | Juho Lahtinen | 25:38 | ||
163 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +2:08:37 | Eric Nyberg | 21:33 | ||
164 | OK Kolmården (189) | +2:08:39 | Fredrik Alden | 17:49 | ||
165 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +2:08:55 | Mikko Mutka | 18:35 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +2:10:09 | Raphael Stefanini | 23:06 | ||
167 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +2:10:12 | Ville Töyrylä | 21:58 | ||
168 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +2:10:39 | Christ Winander-Schöning | 16:46 | ||
169 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +2:10:58 | Marko Kivelä | 14:42 | ||
170 | Freidig SPK (143) | +2:11:12 | Bjornar Lynom | 26:34 | ||
171 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +2:11:23 | Thorstein Wang | 21:05 | ||
172 | Hellas (269) | +2:12:12 | Sergey Syslov | 22:00 | ||
173 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +2:12:40 | Petteri Lindblom | 18:08 | ||
174 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +2:13:33 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 20:33 | ||
175 | Ultra (158) | +2:14:32 | Yuri Borobulin | 19:08 | ||
176 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +2:14:34 | Aas Henrik Svaland | 15:49 | ||
177 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +2:16:30 | Väinö Nurvo | 20:24 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +2:17:06 | Mikko Sabel | 17:39 | ||
179 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +2:17:48 | Janne Sälkelä | 17:06 | ||
180 | Rånäs OK (404) | +2:17:49 | Thomas Ohlin | 17:53 | ||
181 | Nostars (381) | +2:17:56 | Timo Hänninen | 21:40 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +2:18:03 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 15:10 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +2:18:55 | Sune Södergrann | 24:52 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +2:20:37 | Nick Simonin | 16:27 | ||
185 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +2:20:39 | Antti Rusanen | 16:18 | ||
186 | Brownteam (309) | +2:20:52 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 17:41 | ||
187 | Haninge SOK (181) | +2:20:58 | Daniel Steen | 17:45 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:21:52 | Pekka Niemi | 19:08 | ||
189 | Klyftamo (229) | +2:22:02 | Fabian Wennerberg | 17:28 | ||
190 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +2:22:09 | Kimmo Vänni | 16:45 | ||
191 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:22:11 | Patrik Väisänen | 23:58 | ||
192 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +2:22:12 | Eirik Gullord | 19:21 | ||
193 | IK Gandvik (276) | +2:22:14 | Magnus Sundmark | 22:47 | ||
194 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +2:23:01 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 17:14 | ||
195 | Lynx 3 (198) | +2:23:21 | Kai Hilo | 31:49 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +2:23:38 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 15:55 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +2:24:04 | Moritz Schumann | 18:36 | ||
198 | Northern Wind (133) | +2:24:16 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 16:34 | ||
199 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +2:24:40 | Andreas Carlsson | 20:05 | ||
200 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +2:24:49 | Timo Siivonen | 19:06 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |