Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 6:25:46 | Emil Wingstedt | 37:30 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +12:41 | Fabian Hertner | 37:34 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +13:49 | Jonne Lakanen | 40:06 | ||
4 | Lynx (25) | +16:14 | Mårten Boström | 40:57 | ||
5 | OK Linne (13) | +20:45 | Mattias Millinger | 39:01 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +20:58 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 41:33 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +20:58 | Anders Skarholt | 40:14 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +21:00 | Marc Lauenstein | 42:32 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +21:29 | Michal Jedlicka | 42:14 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +22:27 | Marius Bjugan | 39:25 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (16) | +26:29 | Anders Tiltnes | 39:28 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +26:34 | Edgars Bertuks | 42:08 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +26:38 | Markus Lindeqvist | 40:16 | ||
14 | Delta (7) | +29:59 | Olle Kärner | 38:02 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +30:00 | Henrik Eliasson | 42:40 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +30:00 | Vegard Brun Saga | 40:36 | ||
17 | Hiisirasti (35) | +30:18 | Andrei Hramov | 40:10 | ||
18 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +34:07 | Öyvind Lund | 44:29 | ||
19 | OK Orient (26) | +34:11 | Otto Simosas | 41:14 | ||
20 | MS Parma (34) | +34:13 | Asgeir Mjösund | 43:12 | ||
21 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +34:44 | Damien Renard | 39:46 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +34:46 | Andreas Jansson | 38:25 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +34:47 | Michal Smola | 40:09 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +37:13 | Rafael Huber | 44:29 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +37:15 | Tue Lassen | 40:57 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +38:24 | Michal Horacek | 46:12 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +38:52 | Erik Rost | 39:37 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +39:07 | Jarno Salmelin | 43:40 | ||
29 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +42:20 | Ville Uitto | 40:51 | ||
30 | OK Orion (8) | +43:16 | Michail Mamleev | 44:28 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +45:42 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 42:11 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (20) | +45:55 | Anders Kleist | 43:10 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (37) | +47:52 | Peter Öberg | 37:23 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +48:06 | Johan Näsman | 43:00 | ||
35 | NTNUI (30) | +51:24 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 46:34 | ||
36 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +51:28 | Arto Fränti | 46:34 | ||
37 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +53:31 | Jansi Edström | 44:41 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +54:06 | Petter Eriksson | 43:36 | ||
39 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +57:04 | Tobias Lindell | 50:51 | ||
40 | Scotland (63) | +57:52 | Alasdair McLeod | 44:08 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +58:50 | Victor Mansner | 44:23 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (31) | +59:31 | Arturs Paulins | 48:35 | ||
43 | Wing OK (19) | +59:37 | Zinca Ionut | 47:52 | ||
44 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +59:40 | Jimmy Larsson | 56:24 | ||
45 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +59:53 | Jaakko Leppänen | 49:49 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:02:02 | Lasse Jansson | 55:06 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:03:23 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 45:30 | ||
48 | Järla IF OK (42) | +1:03:28 | Espen Weltzien | 46:26 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (164) | +1:05:00 | Jaakko Järvistö | 47:27 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +1:05:58 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 40:14 | ||
51 | Frol IL (91) | +1:07:10 | Håvard Vassenden | 40:56 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +1:07:13 | Stefan Zingg | 45:21 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:07:21 | Pelle Engstrand | 40:27 | ||
54 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:07:59 | Håkon Heggedal | 41:18 | ||
55 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +1:08:12 | Robert Baker | 49:32 | ||
56 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +1:10:00 | Henrik Ottesen | 46:21 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +1:10:43 | Henrik Lundgren | 48:49 | ||
58 | Leksands OK (10) | +1:11:48 | Fredrik Norman | 46:53 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:13:13 | Topias Tiainen | 46:31 | ||
60 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:13:41 | Michael Sörensen | 47:31 | ||
61 | Delta 2 (92) | +1:14:34 | Harri Räty | 47:30 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:15:42 | Jan Panchartek | 48:26 | ||
63 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:15:46 | Andreas Petersson | 55:11 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:16:10 | Matthias Kretzschmar | 49:14 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:16:15 | Rauno Ratilainen | 47:15 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:17:07 | Sven Lundbäck | 49:44 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +1:18:15 | Arne Bujordet | 40:42 | ||
68 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:18:18 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 47:38 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:18:51 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 44:29 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:18:56 | Beat Zimmermann | 44:30 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:19:02 | Jari Hannuksela | 45:58 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:20:47 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 51:09 | ||
73 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:22:58 | Erik Thorsson | 42:39 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:23:18 | Erik Sagvolden | 49:13 | ||
75 | IGTISA (38) | +1:24:02 | Vytautas Beliunas | 50:56 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:25:13 | Matti Maajärvi | 45:02 | ||
77 | Koovee (180) | +1:25:26 | Petri Annila | 44:20 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:25:37 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 51:20 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:25:40 | Kari Salo | 43:23 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (60) | +1:25:52 | Staffan Kjellman | 50:28 | ||
81 | Täby OK (121) | +1:26:51 | Maciej Hewelt | 55:17 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:30:36 | Jussi Aumo | 50:12 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:31:24 | Mattias Argårds | 58:05 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:31:30 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 49:17 | ||
85 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:31:42 | Tomi Silvonen | 49:13 | ||
86 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +1:33:41 | Kjell Westin | 51:44 | ||
87 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:34:04 | Andrew Quin | 46:12 | ||
88 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:38:55 | Stefan Aronsson | 55:15 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:39:02 | Matthieu Puech | 47:54 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:39:10 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 47:55 | ||
91 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:41:12 | Anders Jönsson | 55:17 | ||
92 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:42:05 | Evgeny Artemov | 42:11 | ||
93 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:42:08 | Juha Fränti | 48:04 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:42:10 | Ville Glad | 48:54 | ||
95 | IF Femman (80) | +1:42:10 | Otto Sund | 47:16 | ||
96 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:42:29 | Erkka Mehtälä | 44:32 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:43:40 | Antti Kaivosaari | 47:01 | ||
98 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +1:43:42 | Miikka Myllymäki | 1:12:42 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:43:47 | Marko Haapakangas | 56:20 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:44:12 | Olli Salo | 45:45 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:45:05 | Luukas Valtonen | 46:10 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:45:09 | Ken Peeters | 52:17 | ||
103 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:45:12 | Ville Paldan | 48:09 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:45:13 | Dag Aalvik | 46:08 | ||
105 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:45:16 | Pasi Oravainen | 47:41 | ||
106 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:45:28 | Vesa Arffman | 56:19 | ||
107 | OK77 (162) | +1:45:32 | Tomas Ray | 50:26 | ||
108 | SKM! (66) | +1:48:27 | Huijar Rain Eensaar | 42:58 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:49:43 | Harri Iivonen | 49:45 | ||
110 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:49:50 | Filip Brunell | 48:16 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:50:09 | Sauli Saarinen | 46:24 | ||
112 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +1:50:30 | Simen Smestad | 1:16:06 | ||
113 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:52:18 | Urban Andre | 44:44 | ||
114 | Navi (52) | +1:52:20 | Mika Ahola | 46:37 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:52:24 | Mika Loukkalahti | 58:17 | ||
116 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:52:27 | Juha Minkkinen | 52:01 | ||
117 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:53:42 | Tuomas Peltola | 55:08 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:53:57 | Roope Koskinen | 52:06 | ||
119 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:54:08 | Yuriy Masniy | 42:00 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:54:20 | Tomas Reibring | 53:32 | ||
121 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:56:02 | Tommi Reponen | 47:44 | ||
122 | IFK Umeå (41) | +2:01:02 | Joel Sjölander | 55:49 | ||
123 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +2:01:37 | Mikael Refors | 1:01:52 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +2:01:39 | Antti Virtanen | 52:28 | ||
125 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +2:03:07 | Pekka Vuorinen | 51:45 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +2:03:08 | Petteri Rantala | 56:02 | ||
127 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +2:03:45 | Max Karle | 1:06:45 | ||
128 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +2:03:51 | Jiri Novak Kokotainen | 51:27 | ||
129 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +2:03:53 | Erik Kropf | 51:34 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK (87) | +2:03:56 | Erik Martinsson | 49:43 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (140) | +2:04:00 | Markku Hämäläinen | 52:40 | ||
132 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +2:05:32 | Morten Saue | 47:45 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +2:05:39 | Huusari Timo | 53:24 | ||
134 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +2:05:42 | Olof Nilsson | 51:01 | ||
135 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +2:05:45 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 52:03 | ||
136 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +2:08:17 | Tom Olausson | 57:03 | ||
137 | OK RSP (293) | +2:08:19 | Davis Dislers | 50:12 | ||
138 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +2:08:43 | Torbjörn Svensk | 48:59 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +2:10:41 | Tapio Markki | 51:54 | ||
140 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +2:10:44 | Stephan Dlabaja | 47:44 | ||
141 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +2:10:54 | Miikka Wigelius | 55:47 | ||
142 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +2:11:01 | Olle Lindman | 52:43 | ||
143 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +2:12:02 | Fredrik Eriksson | 57:18 | ||
144 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +2:12:20 | Pekka Inkeri | 47:04 | ||
145 | Sippurasti (131) | +2:12:21 | Mika Jokiranta | 54:26 | ||
146 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +2:13:15 | Mantas Martinkus | 55:40 | ||
147 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +2:13:49 | Teppo Isokoski | 54:20 | ||
148 | OK Raseborg (201) | +2:13:52 | Jan Wasström | 51:17 | ||
149 | Omega (102) | +2:15:04 | Igor Klimov | 52:09 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +2:15:14 | Pasi Heino | 52:26 | ||
151 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +2:15:23 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 59:11 | ||
152 | OK Roslagen (152) | +2:17:07 | John Solbreck | 1:01:11 | ||
153 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +2:17:09 | Ludvig Eriksson | 57:01 | ||
154 | O-Ringen (301) | +2:17:11 | Tom Hollowell | 54:29 | ||
155 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +2:17:12 | Teemu Perälä | 1:05:01 | ||
156 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +2:17:39 | Christ Winander-Schöning | 48:56 | ||
157 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +2:17:47 | Marko Kivelä | 46:41 | ||
158 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:17:56 | Emils Udris | 1:00:04 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +2:17:59 | Martin Halln | 1:11:48 | ||
160 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +2:18:09 | Mika Elo | 52:32 | ||
161 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +2:18:15 | Mattias Sandqvist | 55:05 | ||
162 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +2:18:20 | Erik Backteman | 1:03:16 | ||
163 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +2:18:50 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 56:59 | ||
164 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +2:19:42 | Tuomo Ikonen | 59:22 | ||
165 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +2:20:18 | Roope Kuusisto | 59:44 | ||
166 | Freidig SPK (143) | +2:21:03 | Bjornar Lynom | 1:01:35 | ||
167 | Hellas (269) | +2:21:35 | Sergey Syslov | 56:33 | ||
168 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +2:21:40 | Ville Töyrylä | 58:36 | ||
169 | OK Kolmården (189) | +2:23:20 | Fredrik Alden | 57:40 | ||
170 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +2:23:34 | Mikko Mutka | 58:24 | ||
171 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +2:23:36 | Aas Henrik Svaland | 50:01 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +2:24:11 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:16:31 | ||
173 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +2:25:52 | Eric Nyberg | 1:03:58 | ||
174 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +2:25:56 | Petteri Lindblom | 56:34 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +2:25:57 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 48:14 | ||
176 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:27:35 | Pekka Niemi | 50:01 | ||
177 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +2:27:38 | Janne Sälkelä | 52:06 | ||
178 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +2:27:40 | Nick Simonin | 48:40 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +2:27:42 | Sune Södergrann | 58:49 | ||
180 | Hestra IF (79) | +2:27:43 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:17:13 | ||
181 | Brownteam (309) | +2:29:18 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 51:17 | ||
182 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +2:29:34 | Joakim Carlsson | 1:11:05 | ||
183 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +2:29:56 | Antti Rusanen | 50:45 | ||
184 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +2:30:29 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 49:52 | ||
185 | Rånäs OK (404) | +2:30:57 | Thomas Ohlin | 56:11 | ||
186 | Klyftamo (229) | +2:32:10 | Fabian Wennerberg | 52:46 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +2:33:05 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:11:12 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +2:33:17 | Mikko Sabel | 59:00 | ||
189 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +2:33:50 | Kimmo Vänni | 53:36 | ||
190 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:33:58 | Miika Kirmula | 51:27 | ||
191 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:34:00 | Igor Bondarenko | 47:20 | ||
192 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +2:34:06 | Anton Hallor | 53:55 | ||
193 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +2:34:11 | Lukas Scharnagl | 59:20 | ||
194 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +2:34:14 | Andreas Carlsson | 54:49 | ||
195 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +2:34:20 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 51:47 | ||
196 | IK Gandvik (276) | +2:34:45 | Magnus Sundmark | 1:00:28 | ||
197 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +2:35:39 | Lars Sigve Oftedal | 1:01:26 | ||
198 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:35:40 | Dave Abrams | 49:01 | ||
199 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +2:35:55 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:08:05 | ||
200 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +2:35:57 | Sergey Yakor | 50:09 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |