Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 6:33:42 | Emil Wingstedt | 45:26 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +12:41 | Fabian Hertner | 45:30 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +14:46 | Jonne Lakanen | 48:59 | ||
4 | Lynx (25) | +16:21 | Mårten Boström | 49:00 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +20:22 | Marc Lauenstein | 49:50 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +20:28 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 48:59 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +20:30 | Anders Skarholt | 47:42 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +22:27 | Michal Jedlicka | 51:08 | ||
9 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +23:01 | Marius Bjugan | 47:55 | ||
10 | OK Linne (13) | +24:32 | Mattias Millinger | 50:44 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +26:08 | Markus Lindeqvist | 47:42 | ||
12 | IL Tyrving (16) | +26:12 | Anders Tiltnes | 47:07 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +29:15 | Edgars Bertuks | 52:45 | ||
14 | Delta (7) | +30:11 | Olle Kärner | 46:10 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +30:31 | Henrik Eliasson | 51:07 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (35) | +31:10 | Andrei Hramov | 48:58 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +31:12 | Vegard Brun Saga | 49:44 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +34:28 | Damien Renard | 47:26 | ||
19 | MS Parma (34) | +34:29 | Asgeir Mjösund | 51:24 | ||
20 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +34:30 | Öyvind Lund | 52:48 | ||
21 | OK Orient (26) | +34:32 | Otto Simosas | 49:31 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +37:44 | Tue Lassen | 49:22 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +37:48 | Michal Smola | 51:06 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +38:15 | Erik Rost | 46:56 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +38:16 | Rafael Huber | 53:28 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +38:18 | Michal Horacek | 54:02 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +42:59 | Jarno Salmelin | 55:28 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +45:54 | Andreas Jansson | 57:29 | ||
29 | OK Orion (8) | +46:11 | Michail Mamleev | 55:19 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (20) | +46:34 | Anders Kleist | 51:45 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +46:36 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 51:01 | ||
32 | OK Hällen (37) | +47:00 | Peter Öberg | 44:27 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +49:01 | Ville Uitto | 55:28 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +49:43 | Johan Näsman | 52:33 | ||
35 | NTNUI (30) | +52:33 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 55:39 | ||
36 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +52:36 | Arto Fränti | 55:38 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +54:37 | Petter Eriksson | 52:03 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +57:55 | Jansi Edström | 57:01 | ||
39 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +58:01 | Tobias Lindell | 59:44 | ||
40 | Scotland (63) | +58:27 | Alasdair McLeod | 52:39 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +59:25 | Victor Mansner | 52:54 | ||
42 | Wing OK (19) | +1:00:44 | Zinca Ionut | 56:55 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +1:01:04 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:05:44 | ||
44 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +1:03:01 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:00:53 | ||
45 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:03:25 | Lasse Jansson | 1:04:25 | ||
46 | Järla IF OK (42) | +1:03:28 | Espen Weltzien | 54:22 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:03:30 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 53:33 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +1:06:19 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 48:31 | ||
49 | Rehns BK (31) | +1:06:26 | Arturs Paulins | 1:03:26 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (164) | +1:07:04 | Jaakko Järvistö | 57:27 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:07:24 | Pelle Engstrand | 48:26 | ||
52 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:09:17 | Håkon Heggedal | 50:32 | ||
53 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +1:11:01 | Robert Baker | 1:00:17 | ||
54 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +1:11:49 | Stefan Zingg | 57:53 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +1:11:59 | Henrik Lundgren | 58:01 | ||
56 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +1:12:54 | Henrik Ottesen | 57:11 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:13:10 | Topias Tiainen | 54:24 | ||
58 | Leksands OK (10) | +1:13:17 | Fredrik Norman | 56:18 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:15:51 | Michael Sörensen | 57:37 | ||
60 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:16:31 | Jan Panchartek | 57:11 | ||
61 | Delta 2 (92) | +1:16:32 | Harri Räty | 57:24 | ||
62 | Frol IL (91) | +1:16:33 | Håvard Vassenden | 58:15 | ||
63 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:16:33 | Matthias Kretzschmar | 57:33 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:16:42 | Rauno Ratilainen | 55:38 | ||
65 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:17:22 | Andreas Petersson | 1:04:43 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:18:03 | Sven Lundbäck | 58:36 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:18:30 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 55:46 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +1:19:56 | Arne Bujordet | 50:19 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:20:09 | Jari Hannuksela | 55:01 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:23:04 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 56:38 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:23:42 | Beat Zimmermann | 57:12 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:24:06 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:02:24 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:25:28 | Erik Sagvolden | 59:19 | ||
74 | IGTISA (38) | +1:25:37 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:00:27 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:25:46 | Erik Thorsson | 53:23 | ||
76 | Koovee (180) | +1:26:25 | Petri Annila | 53:15 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:27:00 | Matti Maajärvi | 54:45 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (60) | +1:29:01 | Staffan Kjellman | 1:01:33 | ||
79 | Täby OK (121) | +1:29:05 | Maciej Hewelt | 1:05:27 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:29:07 | Kari Salo | 54:46 | ||
81 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:29:08 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:02:47 | ||
82 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:32:58 | Mattias Argårds | 1:07:35 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:33:01 | Jussi Aumo | 1:00:33 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:33:05 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 58:48 | ||
85 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:34:57 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:00:24 | ||
86 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:36:16 | Andrew Quin | 56:20 | ||
87 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +1:36:20 | Kjell Westin | 1:02:19 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:41:03 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 57:44 | ||
89 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:41:30 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:05:46 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:42:26 | Matthieu Puech | 59:14 | ||
91 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:44:40 | Evgeny Artemov | 52:42 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:44:42 | Ville Glad | 59:22 | ||
93 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:44:44 | Juha Fränti | 58:36 | ||
94 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:44:53 | Anders Jönsson | 1:06:54 | ||
95 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:45:28 | Dag Aalvik | 54:19 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:45:34 | Luukas Valtonen | 54:35 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:45:40 | Ken Peeters | 1:00:44 | ||
98 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:45:42 | Ville Paldan | 56:35 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:45:43 | Olli Salo | 55:12 | ||
100 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:45:45 | Pasi Oravainen | 56:06 | ||
101 | IF Femman (80) | +1:46:35 | Otto Sund | 59:37 | ||
102 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:46:41 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:07:10 | ||
103 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:47:07 | Erkka Mehtälä | 57:06 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:47:29 | Antti Kaivosaari | 58:46 | ||
105 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +1:48:16 | Miikka Myllymäki | 1:25:12 | ||
106 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:48:37 | Vesa Arffman | 1:07:24 | ||
107 | SKM! (66) | +1:50:09 | Huijar Rain Eensaar | 52:36 | ||
108 | OK77 (162) | +1:50:28 | Tomas Ray | 1:03:18 | ||
109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:51:18 | Sauli Saarinen | 55:29 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:51:24 | Harri Iivonen | 59:22 | ||
111 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:53:36 | Filip Brunell | 59:58 | ||
112 | Navi (52) | +1:53:37 | Mika Ahola | 55:50 | ||
113 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +1:54:10 | Simen Smestad | 1:27:42 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:55:34 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:09:23 | ||
115 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:55:43 | Yuriy Masniy | 51:31 | ||
116 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:55:50 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:03:20 | ||
117 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:56:16 | Tomas Reibring | 1:03:24 | ||
118 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:56:43 | Urban Andre | 57:05 | ||
119 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:58:35 | Tommi Reponen | 58:13 | ||
120 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +2:02:20 | Roope Koskinen | 1:08:25 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå (41) | +2:02:40 | Joel Sjölander | 1:05:23 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +2:03:41 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:01:29 | ||
123 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +2:05:05 | Jiri Novak Kokotainen | 1:00:37 | ||
124 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +2:05:07 | Max Karle | 1:16:03 | ||
125 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +2:05:28 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:02:02 | ||
126 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +2:05:35 | Erik Kropf | 1:01:12 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +2:06:30 | Antti Virtanen | 1:05:15 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +2:06:47 | Petteri Rantala | 1:07:37 | ||
129 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +2:07:33 | Morten Saue | 57:42 | ||
130 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +2:07:35 | Mikael Refors | 1:15:46 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (140) | +2:08:17 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:04:53 | ||
132 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +2:10:33 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:04:47 | ||
133 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +2:10:35 | Olof Nilsson | 1:03:50 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +2:11:03 | Huusari Timo | 1:06:44 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +2:12:09 | Tapio Markki | 1:01:18 | ||
136 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +2:13:45 | Stephan Dlabaja | 58:41 | ||
137 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +2:13:47 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:06:36 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK (87) | +2:13:54 | Erik Martinsson | 1:07:37 | ||
139 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +2:13:56 | Olle Lindman | 1:03:34 | ||
140 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +2:15:09 | Pekka Inkeri | 57:49 | ||
141 | Sippurasti (131) | +2:15:15 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:05:16 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (201) | +2:15:20 | Jan Wasström | 1:00:41 | ||
143 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +2:15:24 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:08:36 | ||
144 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +2:16:06 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:06:27 | ||
145 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +2:16:10 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 1:07:54 | ||
146 | OK RSP (293) | +2:17:16 | Davis Dislers | 1:07:05 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +2:18:41 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:06:29 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +2:18:58 | Pasi Heino | 1:04:06 | ||
149 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +2:18:59 | Tom Olausson | 1:15:41 | ||
150 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +2:19:12 | Christ Winander-Schöning | 58:25 | ||
151 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +2:20:05 | Marko Kivelä | 56:55 | ||
152 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +2:21:07 | Mika Elo | 1:03:26 | ||
153 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +2:21:09 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:05:55 | ||
154 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:21:35 | Emils Udris | 1:11:39 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +2:21:38 | Erik Backteman | 1:14:30 | ||
156 | OK Roslagen (152) | +2:21:46 | John Solbreck | 1:13:46 | ||
157 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +2:22:30 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:10:57 | ||
158 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +2:22:31 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:09:53 | ||
159 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +2:22:34 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:10:10 | ||
160 | O-Ringen (301) | +2:22:39 | Tom Hollowell | 1:07:53 | ||
161 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +2:22:41 | Martin Halln | 1:24:26 | ||
162 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +2:22:50 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:11:02 | ||
163 | Hellas (269) | +2:23:15 | Sergey Syslov | 1:06:09 | ||
164 | Freidig SPK (143) | +2:23:16 | Bjornar Lynom | 1:11:44 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +2:23:18 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:08:10 | ||
166 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +2:24:48 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 1:10:53 | ||
167 | Omega (102) | +2:25:07 | Igor Klimov | 1:10:08 | ||
168 | OK Kolmården (189) | +2:25:57 | Fredrik Alden | 1:08:13 | ||
169 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +2:27:46 | Mikko Mutka | 1:10:32 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +2:27:52 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 58:05 | ||
171 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +2:28:08 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:06:42 | ||
172 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +2:29:08 | Nick Simonin | 58:04 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +2:29:13 | Sune Södergrann | 1:08:16 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:29:33 | Pekka Niemi | 59:55 | ||
175 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +2:31:35 | Antti Rusanen | 1:00:20 | ||
176 | Hestra IF (79) | +2:31:42 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:29:08 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +2:31:59 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 59:18 | ||
178 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +2:32:49 | Eric Nyberg | 1:18:51 | ||
179 | Klyftamo (229) | +2:34:35 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:03:07 | ||
180 | Rånäs OK (404) | +2:35:41 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:08:51 | ||
181 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:36:17 | Igor Bondarenko | 57:33 | ||
182 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +2:36:22 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:04:04 | ||
183 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +2:36:31 | Janne Sälkelä | 1:08:55 | ||
184 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +2:37:10 | Sergey Yakor | 59:18 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +2:37:31 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:10:36 | ||
186 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +2:37:35 | Andreas Carlsson | 1:06:06 | ||
187 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +2:37:58 | Lars Sigve Oftedal | 1:11:41 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +2:38:08 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:24:11 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +2:38:13 | Mikko Sabel | 1:11:52 | ||
190 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +2:39:07 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:19:13 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +2:39:15 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:04:38 | ||
192 | IK Gandvik (276) | +2:39:24 | Magnus Sundmark | 1:13:03 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +2:40:39 | Moritz Schumann | 1:08:17 | ||
194 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +2:40:41 | Aas Henrik Svaland | 1:15:02 | ||
195 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:40:42 | Dave Abrams | 1:01:59 | ||
196 | Haninge SOK (181) | +2:40:58 | Daniel Steen | 1:10:51 | ||
197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +2:41:03 | Hyttinen Tomi | 1:06:39 | ||
198 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +2:41:06 | Timo Siivonen | 1:08:29 | ||
199 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +2:41:07 | Joakim Carlsson | 1:30:34 | ||
200 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +2:41:09 | Marcus Andersson | 59:16 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |