< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Modum OL (182) | +2:41:35 | David Löver | 59:00 | ||
202 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +2:41:44 | Anton Hallor | 1:09:29 | ||
203 | OK Rodhen (308) | +2:41:50 | Erik Engsten | 1:03:03 | ||
204 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +2:42:12 | Göran Winblad | 1:04:15 | ||
205 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:42:48 | Henrik Berggren | 53:25 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +2:42:51 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:01:10 | ||
207 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:43:06 | Joakim Byström | 1:07:30 | ||
208 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +2:43:09 | Sebastian Inderst | 59:21 | ||
209 | OK Botnia (214) | +2:43:12 | Andreas Åbacka | 1:12:15 | ||
210 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +2:43:15 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:43:31 | ||
211 | Nostars (381) | +2:44:13 | Timo Hänninen | 1:21:03 | ||
212 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +2:44:15 | Eirik Gullord | 1:14:30 | ||
213 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:44:16 | Miika Kirmula | 1:09:41 | ||
214 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +2:44:17 | Juho Lahtinen | 1:35:01 | ||
215 | Nybro OK (117) | +2:44:36 | Oscar Stensson-Bohman | 1:13:55 | ||
216 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:44:38 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:19:31 | ||
217 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +2:45:52 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:01:46 | ||
218 | Brownteam (309) | +2:46:17 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 1:16:12 | ||
219 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +2:47:49 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:24:49 | ||
220 | Northern Wind (133) | +2:48:44 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 1:14:08 | ||
221 | Lynx 3 (198) | +2:48:49 | Kai Hilo | 1:30:23 | ||
222 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +2:49:12 | Mika Kantola | 1:04:25 | ||
223 | Ganddal IL (177) | +2:49:51 | Alf Johan Lima | 1:03:05 | ||
224 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +2:51:18 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:14:50 | ||
225 | Skogslöparna (171) | +2:51:20 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:02:35 | ||
226 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +2:51:21 | Henrik Göhl | 1:03:23 | ||
227 | Varegg IL (339) | +2:51:24 | Kristian Lövås | 1:12:51 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (231) | +2:51:45 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:21:42 | ||
229 | Myggans OS (1034) | +2:52:08 | Agda Frankenstein | 1:16:59 | ||
230 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +2:52:10 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:20:52 | ||
231 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +2:52:12 | Daniel Wikström | 1:18:54 | ||
232 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +2:52:27 | Johansson Erki | 1:07:53 | ||
233 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +2:52:36 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:14:47 | ||
234 | Västerås SOK (61) | +2:52:40 | Johan Wändell | 1:01:51 | ||
235 | Rastiketut (296) | +2:52:47 | Janne Matikainen | 1:12:13 | ||
236 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +2:52:51 | Johan Hedman | 1:18:47 | ||
237 | OK Kåre (824) | +2:52:55 | Marcus Hylen | 1:03:24 | ||
238 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +2:53:34 | Kari Paavola | 1:04:52 | ||
239 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +2:54:50 | Philip Pålsson | 1:12:53 | ||
240 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:55:21 | Mathias Drage | 1:02:40 | ||
241 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +2:55:34 | Teemu Perälä | 1:51:19 | ||
242 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +2:55:34 | Oskar Karlin | 56:40 | ||
243 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +2:55:48 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:11:56 | ||
244 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +2:56:35 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:04:30 | ||
245 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +2:56:38 | Samuel Hippi | 1:13:09 | ||
246 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +2:57:50 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:03:46 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +2:58:54 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:06:05 | ||
248 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +2:58:59 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:08:26 | ||
249 | Ultra (158) | +2:59:33 | Yuri Borobulin | 1:37:15 | ||
250 | Dainava1 (462) | +2:59:47 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:08:51 | ||
251 | Nord West (272) | +2:59:55 | Yuriy Laptev | 1:14:14 | ||
252 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +3:00:20 | Richard Nadberg | 1:08:21 | ||
253 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +3:00:32 | Espen Sirum | 1:05:13 | ||
254 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +3:01:02 | Johansen Ole Underthun | 1:09:30 | ||
255 | Växjö OK (283) | +3:01:07 | Johan Andrasson | 1:06:15 | ||
256 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +3:01:14 | Jan NGui | 1:08:00 | ||
257 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +3:03:49 | Mikko Halonen | 1:03:50 | ||
258 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +3:03:54 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:09:45 | ||
259 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +3:04:13 | Jukka Sorvoja | 1:22:50 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +3:04:16 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:16:44 | ||
261 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +3:04:16 | Aleksei Zdeblovskij | 1:11:16 | ||
262 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +3:04:20 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:17:19 | ||
263 | Navi 2 (101) | +3:06:17 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:21:47 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +3:06:25 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:01:54 | ||
265 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +3:07:01 | Martins Lacis | 1:19:56 | ||
266 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +3:07:53 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:27:45 | ||
267 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +3:08:40 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:06:07 | ||
268 | OK Södertörn (572) | +3:09:36 | Johan Markstedt | 1:05:11 | ||
269 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +3:09:47 | Markus Plohn | 1:09:38 | ||
270 | Lunds OK (322) | +3:10:31 | Gert Nielsen | 1:36:58 | ||
271 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +3:10:34 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:18:05 | ||
272 | OK Meridians (188) | +3:11:57 | Matiass Jansons | 1:27:38 | ||
273 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +3:12:01 | Björn Ove Petersson | 1:15:31 | ||
274 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +3:12:06 | Ville Suuronen | 1:23:55 | ||
275 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +3:12:07 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:07:30 | ||
276 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +3:13:01 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:12:49 | ||
277 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +3:13:29 | Jan Skog | 1:17:16 | ||
278 | OK Oos (290) | +3:13:43 | Andre Nomm | 1:12:22 | ||
279 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +3:13:47 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:29:05 | ||
280 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +3:13:48 | Max Lauren | 1:01:45 | ||
281 | Ök-94 (1040) | +3:14:50 | Rune Teigland | 1:24:36 | ||
282 | BULTromsö (929) | +3:15:08 | Öyvind Undstad | 1:13:27 | ||
283 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +3:15:22 | Henrik Andersson | 1:03:22 | ||
284 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +3:15:28 | Kari Mäki-Kamppi | 1:30:24 | ||
285 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +3:15:32 | Pasi Kujala | 1:17:31 | ||
286 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +3:16:40 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:13:30 | ||
287 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +3:16:45 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:18:46 | ||
288 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +3:16:52 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 1:30:55 | ||
289 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +3:16:54 | Tim Sundbue | 1:16:54 | ||
290 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +3:17:20 | Arild Bjarkö | 1:21:30 | ||
291 | Bulldozer (643) | +3:18:09 | Robin Söderström | 1:08:14 | ||
292 | OK Skeidi (399) | +3:18:19 | Björn Polland | 1:06:43 | ||
293 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +3:18:30 | 1:31:00 | |||
294 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:19:34 | Henrik Eriksson | 58:46 | ||
295 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +3:20:14 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:36:17 | ||
296 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +3:20:16 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:24:11 | ||
297 | IF Sturla (1222) | +3:20:37 | Helge Stubberud | 1:08:30 | ||
298 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +3:20:38 | Tapio Mannila | 1:00:40 | ||
299 | Turun NMKY (408) | +3:20:38 | Pekka Vieno | 1:20:28 | ||
300 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +3:20:39 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:15:51 | ||
301 | SK Mercury (313) | +3:20:47 | Mati Korrol | 1:16:13 | ||
302 | Skien OK (813) | +3:21:10 | Erlend Raastad | 1:20:40 | ||
303 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +3:21:14 | Olli Rauste | 1:25:02 | ||
304 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +3:21:49 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:08:58 | ||
305 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +3:21:57 | Daniele Orler | 1:26:22 | ||
306 | IF Åland (582) | +3:22:09 | Niklas Böling | 1:23:34 | ||
307 | Väsby OK (306) | +3:22:12 | Björn Jansson | 1:07:50 | ||
308 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:23:01 | Priit Pääslane | 1:09:04 | ||
309 | Malax IF (284) | +3:23:23 | Joakim Höstman | 1:13:01 | ||
310 | Lutelaget (192) | +3:23:25 | Jan Kristian Lygre | 1:10:44 | ||
311 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +3:24:08 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:04:33 | ||
312 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +3:24:58 | Jarno Saarela | 1:01:07 | ||
313 | Tynset IF (828) | +3:25:22 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 1:14:22 | ||
314 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +3:25:46 | Daniel Wikfors | 1:17:09 | ||
315 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +3:25:56 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:19:44 | ||
316 | OK77 2 (455) | +3:27:18 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:08:18 | ||
317 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +3:27:22 | Lauri Pirilä | 1:21:56 | ||
318 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +3:27:24 | Jussi Manninen | 1:15:39 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +3:27:25 | Juhani Nippala | 1:21:45 | ||
320 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +3:27:43 | Pontus von Schoultz | 1:22:12 | ||
321 | JOKA (903) | +3:29:39 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:28:10 | ||
322 | IK Auseklis (256) | +3:29:52 | Edgars Lakis | 1:01:48 | ||
323 | Rastihaukat (457) | +3:30:01 | Esko Sorri | 1:04:16 | ||
324 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +3:30:16 | Petri Nurmela | 1:27:51 | ||
325 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +3:30:18 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:27:27 | ||
326 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +3:30:24 | Klas Friborg | 1:09:53 | ||
327 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +3:31:43 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:18:41 | ||
328 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +3:32:00 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:16:03 | ||
329 | Riihon ukk (317) | +3:32:03 | Jaska Sorri | 57:47 | ||
330 | OK Österåker (351) | +3:32:17 | Anders Holmström | 1:11:34 | ||
331 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +3:32:21 | Martin Sedström | 1:19:58 | ||
332 | OK Älgen (830) | +3:32:58 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:21:56 | ||
333 | Takas OK (962) | +3:33:01 | Ramunas Simanskas | 1:15:04 | ||
334 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +3:34:00 | Mikael Lundstedt | 1:12:12 | ||
335 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +3:35:14 | Martin Wickholm | 1:23:57 | ||
336 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +3:37:09 | Rasmus Blockgren | 1:15:38 | ||
337 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +3:37:17 | Jarmo Aho | 1:35:35 | ||
338 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +3:37:17 | Janne Kuningas | 1:22:53 | ||
339 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +3:37:56 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:14:48 | ||
340 | Umeå OK (448) | +3:38:22 | Johan Korsman | 1:20:53 | ||
341 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +3:38:24 | Göran Blomberg | 1:10:42 | ||
342 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +3:39:16 | Kari Ristanen | 1:20:09 | ||
343 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +3:39:17 | Antti Savonen | 1:39:24 | ||
344 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +3:39:19 | Sundqvist Jari | 1:27:07 | ||
345 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +3:39:20 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:21:49 | ||
346 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +3:39:24 | Antti Keränen | 1:20:31 | ||
347 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +3:39:32 | Mikko Tani | 1:24:17 | ||
348 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +3:39:55 | Tomas Johansson | 1:10:49 | ||
349 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +3:40:24 | Denis Mihailov | 1:52:35 | ||
350 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:40:35 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:23:29 | ||
351 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +3:40:42 | Anders Silvemark | 1:11:14 | ||
352 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +3:40:49 | Tomas Lundström | 1:19:29 | ||
353 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +3:42:02 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:09:41 | ||
354 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +3:42:05 | Niclas Portin | 1:53:02 | ||
355 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +3:42:09 | Pekka Partanen | 1:05:14 | ||
356 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +3:42:43 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:10:44 | ||
357 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +3:42:50 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:09:16 | ||
358 | Catalonia Team (223) | +3:42:57 | Benet Totusaus | 1:05:59 | ||
359 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +3:43:08 | Donald Petrie | 1:08:45 | ||
360 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +3:43:18 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:08:08 | ||
361 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +3:43:24 | Alexandr Lebedev | 1:26:25 | ||
362 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +3:43:49 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:23:54 | ||
363 | Koovee 5 (692) | +3:43:56 | Hannu Aasla | 1:20:16 | ||
364 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +3:44:02 | Joakim Björklind | 1:20:03 | ||
365 | Byåsen IL (378) | +3:44:44 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:06:38 | ||
366 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +3:45:12 | Libor Kriz Kretinen | 1:02:10 | ||
367 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +3:45:16 | Kalle Wegerfelt | 1:15:21 | ||
368 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:45:59 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:11:22 | ||
369 | Metsämannut (444) | +3:46:00 | Tapio Hankala | 1:10:04 | ||
370 | Konnerud IL (418) | +3:46:02 | Eivind Lindseth | 1:22:15 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +3:47:17 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:17:34 | ||
372 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +3:47:36 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:30:28 | ||
373 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +3:47:39 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:10:20 | ||
374 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +3:47:40 | Sindre Sandven | 1:06:28 | ||
375 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +3:47:43 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:10:38 | ||
376 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +3:47:45 | Harri Niinistö | 1:11:07 | ||
377 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +3:47:48 | Tomi Heinola | 1:10:48 | ||
378 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +3:48:43 | Timo Grönroos | 1:35:20 | ||
379 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +3:48:46 | Tobias Berg | 1:06:41 | ||
380 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +3:48:50 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:41:26 | ||
381 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +3:49:02 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:12:11 | ||
382 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +3:49:04 | Juha Tolonen | 1:10:40 | ||
383 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +3:49:05 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:12:48 | ||
384 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +3:49:06 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:08:24 | ||
385 | VIGA (222) | +3:49:08 | Uvis Soika | 1:46:32 | ||
386 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +3:49:09 | Niklas Landqvist | 1:16:36 | ||
387 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +3:49:11 | Toivo Toomas | 1:31:58 | ||
388 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +3:49:13 | Heikki Lassila | 1:14:35 | ||
389 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +3:50:23 | Staffan Persson | 1:12:50 | ||
390 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +3:50:27 | Miikka Keskinen | 1:46:28 | ||
391 | Larvik OK (843) | +3:51:23 | Peder Rauan | 2:00:46 | ||
392 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +3:51:27 | Jussi Anttila | 1:38:48 | ||
393 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +3:51:38 | Jarkko Tynyt | 1:10:55 | ||
394 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +3:51:47 | Toni Haapala | 1:36:35 | ||
395 | Härlövs IF (248) | +3:53:42 | Anton Oddmo | 1:19:06 | ||
396 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +3:53:45 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:17:14 | ||
397 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +3:53:57 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:13:01 | ||
398 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +3:53:58 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:18:05 | ||
399 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +3:54:07 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:06:24 | ||
400 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +3:54:20 | Einar Hjortås | 1:25:04 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |