< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1143) | +56:48 | Risto Koivula | 2:06:32 | ||
1202 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1041) | +56:53 | Jani Heimala | 2:06:37 | ||
1203 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1405) | +56:54 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:06:38 | ||
1204 | Hönöt SK (1343) | +57:27 | Mikko Mäenpää | 2:07:11 | ||
1205 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1151) | +57:40 | Markku Inkinen | 2:07:24 | ||
1206 | Horman Boys (1051) | +58:04 | Eetu Pekkanen | 2:07:48 | ||
1207 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (952) | +58:09 | Harri Vainio | 2:07:53 | ||
1208 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +58:16 | Teemu Puputti | 2:08:00 | ||
1209 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1179) | +58:45 | Jonas Lindholm | 2:08:29 | ||
1210 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +58:50 | Jarmo Peltola | 2:08:34 | ||
1211 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +59:15 | Andrei Kruger | 2:08:59 | ||
1212 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1447) | +59:21 | Laurimatti Laine | 2:09:05 | ||
1213 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +59:23 | Perttu Valaja | 2:09:07 | ||
1214 | Kilpparit (1017) | +59:28 | Topi KIlpiäinen | 2:09:12 | ||
1215 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +59:28 | Jukka Viero | 2:09:12 | ||
1216 | Flanels ry (1503) | +59:30 | Petteri Oksanen | 2:09:14 | ||
1217 | LostBoys (1196) | +59:33 | Juha Alhainen | 2:09:17 | ||
1218 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +59:34 | Ismo Nikkola | 2:09:18 | ||
1219 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1173) | +59:56 | Lauri Lumme | 2:09:40 | ||
1220 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +1:00:00 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 2:09:44 | ||
1221 | Telemark Team Örn (1460) | +1:00:01 | Tommi Koskinen | 2:09:45 | ||
1222 | Artjärven Ahjo (1136) | +1:00:02 | Juho Rutila | 2:09:46 | ||
1223 | JYY Jopa 2 (1424) | +1:00:06 | Janne Kekäläinen | 2:09:50 | ||
1224 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1008) | +1:00:11 | Jouni Saukonoja | 2:09:55 | ||
1225 | Selkien Sisu (832) | +1:00:11 | Olli Kontkanen | 2:09:55 | ||
1226 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +1:00:12 | Henri Pöntinen | 2:09:56 | ||
1227 | Oulun Reipas (1134) | +1:00:13 | Marko Kela | 2:09:57 | ||
1228 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +1:00:14 | Arto Korpinen | 2:09:58 | ||
1229 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (959) | +1:00:15 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:09:59 | ||
1230 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +1:00:15 | Matti Vanha-aho | 2:09:59 | ||
1231 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1052) | +1:00:29 | Veli Koski | 2:10:13 | ||
1232 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (1090) | +1:00:32 | Mauri Piltt | 2:10:16 | ||
1233 | Rastikato (1319) | +1:00:34 | Ville Knuuttila | 2:10:18 | ||
1234 | Hyde&Teepakki (1226) | +1:00:37 | Niku Kivekäs | 2:10:21 | ||
1235 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1063) | +1:00:40 | Kaj Koskinen | 2:10:24 | ||
1236 | Thinkers (1020) | +1:00:44 | Lassi Nikunen | 2:10:28 | ||
1237 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1128) | +1:00:44 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:10:28 | ||
1238 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1222) | +1:00:53 | Lauri Karhumäki | 2:10:37 | ||
1239 | AS Wassuttajat (1023) | +1:00:55 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:10:39 | ||
1240 | VR Track Sähkö (1183) | +1:00:55 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | 2:10:39 | ||
1241 | Navi 7 (1110) | +1:00:56 | Jaakko Himanen | 2:10:40 | ||
1242 | Ewon Torpedot (1084) | +1:00:57 | Jukka-Pekka Seljänperä | 2:10:41 | ||
1243 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +1:00:58 | Lauri Gyln | 2:10:42 | ||
1244 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +1:01:00 | Sakke Suominen | 2:10:44 | ||
1245 | Wonkamiehet (567) | +1:01:01 | Petteri Tuovinen | 2:10:45 | ||
1246 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +1:01:01 | Antero Putkiranta | 2:10:45 | ||
1247 | KAVo Ikaalinen (972) | +1:01:02 | Tatu Kalli | 2:10:46 | ||
1248 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1233) | +1:01:03 | Jani Huuha | 2:10:47 | ||
1249 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1274) | +1:01:05 | Juha Jormalainen | 2:10:49 | ||
1250 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1119) | +1:01:09 | Hannu Salonen | 2:10:53 | ||
1251 | Kangasala SK 8 (472) | +1:01:10 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 2:10:54 | ||
1252 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (1411) | +1:01:12 | Sami Siirilä | 2:10:56 | ||
1253 | Kotipojat (1048) | +1:01:14 | Eero Palomäki | 2:10:58 | ||
1254 | Rejlers (679) | +1:01:16 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 2:11:00 | ||
1255 | Serla Team (936) | +1:01:17 | Jari Harju | 2:11:01 | ||
1256 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +1:01:20 | Heikki Sandström | 2:11:04 | ||
1257 | Datactica (1122) | +1:01:22 | Petri Salmela | 2:11:06 | ||
1258 | IK Auseklis 5 (982) | +1:01:23 | Valters Silins | 2:11:07 | ||
1259 | Nokia Roamers -91 3 (1475) | +1:01:24 | Mikko Ahti | 2:11:08 | ||
1260 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1434) | +1:01:26 | Jussi Annala | 2:11:10 | ||
1261 | Jutopia (1358) | +1:01:29 | Antti Rossi | 2:11:13 | ||
1262 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (689) | +1:01:34 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:11:18 | ||
1263 | Navi 9 (1266) | +1:01:35 | Jukka Pöyry | 2:11:19 | ||
1264 | RasPi/Lipinlahti-Höljäkkä 3 (1286) | +1:01:42 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 2:11:26 | ||
1265 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +1:01:47 | Markku Oikarinen | 2:11:31 | ||
1266 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (1293) | +1:01:48 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:11:32 | ||
1267 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1165) | +1:01:49 | Vesa Herttuainen | 2:11:33 | ||
1268 | Mesikämmenet 2 (831) | +1:01:51 | Markus Kössler | 2:11:35 | ||
1269 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +1:01:51 | Janne Keränen | 2:11:35 | ||
1270 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +1:01:53 | Daniel Wiik | 2:11:37 | ||
1271 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +1:01:54 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 2:11:38 | ||
1272 | Vika Suunta (1001) | +1:01:55 | Jari Vänskä | 2:11:39 | ||
1273 | Landis+Gyr (1012) | +1:01:57 | Asko Senttula | 2:11:41 | ||
1274 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +1:02:09 | Jarmo Könönen | 2:11:53 | ||
1275 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (328) | +1:02:16 | Thomas Storm | 2:12:00 | ||
1276 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 4 (1267) | +1:02:16 | Mika Liimatainen | 2:12:00 | ||
1277 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (534) | +1:02:17 | Hannu Karstunen | 2:12:01 | ||
1278 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +1:02:21 | Nikke Partio | 2:12:05 | ||
1279 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1189) | +1:02:22 | Esko Lahti | 2:12:06 | ||
1280 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +1:02:26 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:12:10 | ||
1281 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1254) | +1:02:27 | Juha Vallittu | 2:12:11 | ||
1282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (916) | +1:02:30 | Hannu Lammi | 2:12:14 | ||
1283 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +1:02:33 | Per-Åke Holm | 2:12:17 | ||
1284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1068) | +1:02:34 | Pekka Kuparinen | 2:12:18 | ||
1285 | Rastivarsat 3 (1022) | +1:02:49 | Eino Tiittanen | 2:12:33 | ||
1286 | ISSLE (1476) | +1:02:51 | Vesa Laitonen | 2:12:35 | ||
1287 | Varnitsa (1479) | +1:02:54 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 2:12:38 | ||
1288 | TosiPahaRasti (1163) | +1:02:55 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 2:12:39 | ||
1289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +1:03:09 | Pertti Valtee | 2:12:53 | ||
1290 | Karjaan Ura (1036) | +1:03:15 | Regina Kalenius | 2:12:59 | ||
1291 | Mattersoft (1058) | +1:03:27 | Mika Kulmala | 2:13:11 | ||
1292 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +1:03:29 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:13:13 | ||
1293 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +1:03:37 | Petri Tolonen | 2:13:21 | ||
1294 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +1:03:39 | Jorma Oja | 2:13:23 | ||
1295 | Tuuripellet (1408) | +1:03:40 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:13:24 | ||
1296 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (956) | +1:03:41 | Timo Glad | 2:13:25 | ||
1297 | Korkeekotaniemi (725) | +1:03:42 | Jukka Kyrölä | 2:13:26 | ||
1298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (760) | +1:03:42 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:13:26 | ||
1299 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +1:03:43 | Markku Viskari | 2:13:27 | ||
1300 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1221) | +1:03:43 | Joel Nykter | 2:13:27 | ||
1301 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +1:03:45 | Janne Kuisla | 2:13:29 | ||
1302 | Lapin Safarit (779) | +1:03:45 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 2:13:29 | ||
1303 | Ristin Kilta (1034) | +1:03:45 | Lauri Rintala | 2:13:29 | ||
1304 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +1:03:47 | Tuomo Wall | 2:13:31 | ||
1305 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1152) | +1:05:28 | Juha Saltevo | 2:15:12 | ||
1306 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1209) | +1:05:35 | Aimo Peltomäki | 2:15:19 | ||
1307 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +1:05:42 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:15:26 | ||
1308 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (603) | +1:05:57 | Harri Ovaska | 2:15:41 | ||
1309 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +1:05:59 | Kim Lampinen | 2:15:43 | ||
1310 | Espoon Suunta 7 (939) | +1:06:00 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:15:44 | ||
1311 | Urpon Rytky (1074) | +1:06:05 | Jonne Holmberg | 2:15:49 | ||
1312 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +1:06:18 | Juhani Simonen | 2:16:02 | ||
1313 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1368) | +1:06:44 | Markku Pienimäki | 2:16:28 | ||
1314 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +1:06:44 | Veikko Äikäs | 2:16:28 | ||
1315 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +1:06:56 | Marcus Söderlund | 2:16:40 | ||
1316 | Äky Täky (1442) | +1:06:59 | Matti Virtanen | 2:16:43 | ||
1317 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +1:07:14 | Santtu Råberg | 2:16:58 | ||
1318 | Korpisoturit (1021) | +1:07:32 | Tero Suominen | 2:17:16 | ||
1319 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +1:07:44 | Tomi Parkkinen | 2:17:28 | ||
1320 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1010) | +1:08:23 | Mauno Nieminen | 2:18:07 | ||
1321 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +1:08:28 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:18:12 | ||
1322 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +1:08:34 | Seppo Nissinen | 2:18:18 | ||
1323 | Rasti-Hukat (1200) | +1:08:40 | Tomi Mattila | 2:18:24 | ||
1324 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (769) | +1:08:47 | Niilo Sevon | 2:18:31 | ||
1325 | Ajolinja (1344) | +1:09:07 | Jouni Hievanen | 2:18:51 | ||
1326 | Aavamobile (1349) | +1:09:11 | Pasi Karjalainen | 2:18:55 | ||
1327 | Onego (419) | +1:09:21 | Konstantin Lazarev | 2:19:05 | ||
1328 | Contact force (1037) | +1:09:21 | Immo Kortelainen | 2:19:05 | ||
1329 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +1:09:22 | Arto Alamäki | 2:19:06 | ||
1330 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1363) | +1:09:25 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 2:19:09 | ||
1331 | FTA (1053) | +1:09:34 | Lauri Kangasaho | 2:19:18 | ||
1332 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +1:09:36 | Jouni Kitunen | 2:19:20 | ||
1333 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +1:10:24 | Marcus Malm | 2:20:08 | ||
1334 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1490) | +1:10:26 | Erkki Saarikoski | 2:20:10 | ||
1335 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +1:10:55 | Martins Burss | 2:20:39 | ||
1336 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +1:11:32 | Jaakko Juva | 2:21:16 | ||
1337 | Pargas IF 3 (447) | +1:11:35 | Bernt Engström | 2:21:19 | ||
1338 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1430) | +1:11:53 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:21:37 | ||
1339 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +1:11:55 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:21:39 | ||
1340 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1290) | +1:11:59 | Mikko Viinilkainen | 2:21:43 | ||
1341 | Neliveto (1213) | +1:12:22 | Pekka Simula | 2:22:06 | ||
1342 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (702) | +1:12:23 | Antti Lampela | 2:22:07 | ||
1343 | Radiosuuntaajat (1403) | +1:12:40 | Santeri Jortikka | 2:22:24 | ||
1344 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +1:12:42 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:22:26 | ||
1345 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1186) | +1:12:43 | Hannes Kokkonen | 2:22:27 | ||
1346 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +1:12:43 | Pekka Rekola | 2:22:27 | ||
1347 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +1:12:56 | Matti Sikiö | 2:22:40 | ||
1348 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1260) | +1:12:57 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 2:22:41 | ||
1349 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (570) | +1:13:02 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 2:22:46 | ||
1350 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +1:13:21 | Antti Kinnunen | 2:23:05 | ||
1351 | Kelpo Maisterit (1162) | +1:13:50 | Ilkka Autio | 2:23:34 | ||
1352 | Ramboll Finland (920) | +1:13:53 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:23:37 | ||
1353 | Skrinnarit (1365) | +1:13:56 | Reino Kaario | 2:23:40 | ||
1354 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1504) | +1:13:57 | Juhani Juutilainen | 2:23:41 | ||
1355 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +1:14:04 | Timo Rajamäki | 2:23:48 | ||
1356 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +1:14:21 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:24:05 | ||
1357 | Rastikarhut 3 (904) | +1:14:42 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:24:26 | ||
1358 | OK Reftele (699) | +1:15:36 | Gunnar Gustavsson | 2:25:20 | ||
1359 | Econocap (1149) | +1:17:47 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:27:31 | ||
1360 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +1:17:53 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 2:27:37 | ||
1361 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +1:18:02 | Juhani Tuomisto | 2:27:46 | ||
1362 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +1:18:56 | Pekka Vattulainen | 2:28:40 | ||
1363 | OK Kampen Revisited (743) | +1:19:05 | Kari Laitinen | 2:28:49 | ||
1364 | Hiidenkiertäjät (278) | +1:19:08 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:28:52 | ||
1365 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +1:19:18 | Mika Kunnari | 2:29:02 | ||
1366 | Korona (1354) | +1:19:21 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:29:05 | ||
1367 | Cage (876) | +1:19:29 | Harri Lähti | 2:29:13 | ||
1368 | Seitsemäs joki (992) | +1:19:31 | Aare Virta | 2:29:15 | ||
1369 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +1:19:32 | Jorma Kuutti | 2:29:16 | ||
1370 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (746) | +1:19:36 | Tuomo Ahonen | 2:29:20 | ||
1371 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +1:19:38 | Sergey Katintsev | 2:29:22 | ||
1372 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +1:19:40 | Janne Neuvonen | 2:29:24 | ||
1373 | VTT (1107) | +1:19:43 | Markku Kataja | 2:29:27 | ||
1374 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1217) | +1:19:52 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:29:36 | ||
1375 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +1:19:59 | Tomi Sakala | 2:29:43 | ||
1376 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +1:20:05 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:29:49 | ||
1377 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1137) | +1:20:09 | Martti Lappalainen | 2:29:53 | ||
1378 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +1:20:20 | Antti Hölsö | 2:30:04 | ||
1379 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +1:20:23 | Jyrki Inkinen | 2:30:07 | ||
1380 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +1:20:25 | Tuomo Hatakka | 2:30:09 | ||
1381 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +1:20:31 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:30:15 | ||
1382 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +1:20:32 | Asko Koponen | 2:30:16 | ||
1383 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +1:20:33 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:30:17 | ||
1384 | Nordkalk (1212) | +1:20:33 | Juhani Arkkola | 2:30:17 | ||
1385 | VRU Hyvinkää (1066) | +1:20:34 | Timo Virmala | 2:30:18 | ||
1386 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +1:20:52 | Marko Joentausta | 2:30:36 | ||
1387 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +1:20:54 | Tapio Loimula | 2:30:38 | ||
1388 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (672) | +1:20:57 | Erkki Kämäräinen | 2:30:41 | ||
1389 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1280) | +1:21:01 | Juha Ojanen | 2:30:45 | ||
1390 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +1:21:07 | Matti Raunio | 2:30:51 | ||
1391 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +1:21:11 | Jan Arhippainen | 2:30:55 | ||
1392 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +1:21:19 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:31:03 | ||
1393 | Saareksin Pojat (1438) | +1:22:03 | Jyrki Nyman | 2:31:47 | ||
1394 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +1:22:26 | Jonne Hurskainen | 2:32:10 | ||
1395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +1:22:33 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:32:17 | ||
1396 | OMG (1003) | +1:23:15 | Kai Pulkkinen | 2:32:59 | ||
1397 | Azimut (767) | +1:23:59 | Alexey Kalmykov | 2:33:43 | ||
1398 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +1:24:27 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:34:11 | ||
1399 | Outamo Team (1216) | +1:24:39 | Harri Mäkinen | 2:34:23 | ||
1400 | White Rabits (1388) | +1:24:49 | Kim Nikitin | 2:34:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |