< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +8:00 | Tommi Kuronen | 35:12 | ||
402 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +8:01 | Matti Tarkkanen | 35:13 | ||
403 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +8:02 | Niklas Bratt | 35:14 | ||
404 | Izhora (666) | +8:03 | Taras Fedorov | 35:15 | ||
405 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +8:03 | Björn Arvidsson | 35:15 | ||
406 | RC Eemeli (372) | +8:04 | Kimmo Leivo | 35:16 | ||
407 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +8:05 | Janne Tuomaala | 35:17 | ||
408 | Koovee 2 (97) | +8:07 | Petri Heliö | 35:19 | ||
409 | Pioneerirykmentti (1366) | +8:07 | Matti Peltola | 35:19 | ||
410 | OLG Dachsen (371) | +8:09 | Roland Meister | 35:21 | ||
411 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +8:10 | Eero Moilanen | 35:22 | ||
412 | Umeå OK (454) | +8:11 | Isak Lundgren | 35:23 | ||
413 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +8:11 | Seppo Jokinen | 35:23 | ||
414 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +8:12 | Ville Forsström | 35:24 | ||
415 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +8:16 | Pasi Pesola | 35:28 | ||
416 | Bulldozer (254) | +8:16 | Joakim Ferm | 35:28 | ||
417 | Seitsemän pummia (1410) | +8:18 | Gints Trezins | 35:30 | ||
418 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +8:19 | Esa Kinnunen | 35:31 | ||
419 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +8:19 | Jari Heikkinen | 35:31 | ||
420 | Oulunsalon Vasama (564) | +8:22 | Jukka Maaninka | 35:34 | ||
421 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +8:22 | Petri Lamppu | 35:34 | ||
422 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +8:24 | Janne Kallioniemi | 35:36 | ||
423 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +8:26 | Mikko Rinta | 35:38 | ||
424 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +8:26 | Ville Halonen | 35:38 | ||
425 | Lappeen Riento 3 (722) | +8:27 | Jukka Peltonen | 35:39 | ||
426 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +8:28 | Gustafsson Göran | 35:40 | ||
427 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +8:30 | Fredrik Lindell | 35:42 | ||
428 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +8:31 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 35:43 | ||
429 | Närpes OK (260) | +8:32 | Pavel Zarevenko | 35:44 | ||
430 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +8:32 | Ståle Sonsterudbråten | 35:44 | ||
431 | Rastikarhut (374) | +8:33 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 35:45 | ||
432 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (650) | +8:33 | Jyrki Routsi | 35:45 | ||
433 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +8:35 | Mika Seppänen | 35:47 | ||
434 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +8:36 | Ville Tiitinen | 35:48 | ||
435 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (774) | +8:36 | Samuel Hippi | 35:48 | ||
436 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +8:36 | Kari Mäkinen | 35:48 | ||
437 | Metsän Pojat (748) | +8:37 | Tauno Niemi | 35:49 | ||
438 | Myggans OS (256) | +8:38 | S. Lampa | 35:50 | ||
439 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +8:38 | Juuso Tupitsa | 35:50 | ||
440 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +8:39 | Konstantin Silantyev | 35:51 | ||
441 | Korven Honka (510) | +8:39 | kai korhonen | 35:51 | ||
442 | Riihon ukk (366) | +8:39 | Matias Hurme | 35:51 | ||
443 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (456) | +8:41 | Riku Rintanen | 35:53 | ||
444 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +8:41 | Jarmo Reiman | 35:53 | ||
445 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +8:43 | Ari Saastamoinen | 35:55 | ||
446 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +8:44 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 35:56 | ||
447 | Suosmeren Salpa (1087) | +8:46 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 35:58 | ||
448 | Rakvere OK (398) | +8:48 | Tonis Laugesaar | 36:00 | ||
449 | OK Vöru (578) | +8:48 | Jyri Joonas | 36:00 | ||
450 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +8:49 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 36:01 | ||
451 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +8:50 | Mikko Uitto | 36:02 | ||
452 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +8:51 | Vova Balyasnikov | 36:03 | ||
453 | Oppsal IF (613) | +8:51 | Ivar Nikolaisen Per | 36:03 | ||
454 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +8:52 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 36:04 | ||
455 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (696) | +8:54 | Martti Kaksonen | 36:06 | ||
456 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (653) | +8:55 | Heikki Kultala | 36:07 | ||
457 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +8:56 | Arttu Koskinen | 36:08 | ||
458 | Avesta OK (339) | +8:57 | Stefan Nyberg | 36:09 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +8:59 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 36:11 | ||
460 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +9:00 | Antti Kajan | 36:12 | ||
461 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +9:01 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 36:13 | ||
462 | Kerkesix (822) | +9:01 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 36:13 | ||
463 | Metsähallitus (711) | +9:03 | Mikko Kuitunen | 36:15 | ||
464 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +9:04 | Miika Laine | 36:16 | ||
465 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +9:04 | Panu Peisa | 36:16 | ||
466 | Turun NMKY (304) | +9:05 | Joni Holmroos | 36:17 | ||
467 | OK Gulfstream 3 (973) | +9:05 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | 36:17 | ||
468 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +9:06 | Ats Sonajalg | 36:18 | ||
469 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (984) | +9:07 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 36:19 | ||
470 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +9:08 | Harri Koskinen | 36:20 | ||
471 | OK Oos (273) | +9:09 | Paavo Roigas | 36:21 | ||
472 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +9:10 | Petri Harsunen | 36:22 | ||
473 | Koovee 4 (530) | +9:12 | Esa Jämsen | 36:24 | ||
474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +9:12 | Mikko Savelainen | 36:24 | ||
475 | Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | +9:13 | Jussi Karelo | 36:25 | ||
476 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (524) | +9:14 | Mika Ahvenainen | 36:26 | ||
477 | Hiisirasti 6 (625) | +9:15 | Simo Marila | 36:27 | ||
478 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (747) | +9:17 | Pekka Lyytinen | 36:29 | ||
479 | Ök-94 (1493) | +9:17 | Ole Trudvang | 36:29 | ||
480 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +9:18 | Jari Jormanainen | 36:30 | ||
481 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +9:20 | Adam Hellstadius | 36:32 | ||
482 | Delta 5 (480) | +9:20 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 36:32 | ||
483 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +9:21 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 36:33 | ||
484 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +9:23 | Kai Huuhka | 36:35 | ||
485 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1373) | +9:23 | Valtteri Härkönen | 36:35 | ||
486 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +9:24 | Sami Kivilaakso | 36:36 | ||
487 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +9:24 | Ari Kotiharju | 36:36 | ||
488 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +9:25 | Aigars Kokins | 36:37 | ||
489 | IK Kronan (301) | +9:25 | Kenneth Grankull | 36:37 | ||
490 | Posion Pyrintö (914) | +9:25 | Antti Häkämies | 36:37 | ||
491 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +9:28 | Mehto Harri | 36:40 | ||
492 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +9:28 | Hans-Åke Skött | 36:40 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (838) | +9:28 | Timo Tähtinen | 36:40 | ||
494 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (565) | +9:30 | Ari Martikainen | 36:42 | ||
495 | Rastivarsat (112) | +9:31 | Sergei Sibilev | 36:43 | ||
496 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +9:31 | Saara Haajanen | 36:43 | ||
497 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1251) | +9:32 | Roy Parnetti | 36:44 | ||
498 | Juvan Urheilijat (343) | +9:33 | Toni Tarkiainen | 36:45 | ||
499 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +9:35 | Ismo Salmela | 36:47 | ||
500 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (890) | +9:36 | Sami Mänty | 36:48 | ||
501 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +9:37 | Anssi Pentsinen | 36:49 | ||
502 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +9:38 | Dag Ausen | 36:50 | ||
503 | ADOLINCE (501) | +9:38 | Raul Exposito | 36:50 | ||
504 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +9:39 | Mikko Torro | 36:51 | ||
505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +9:41 | Rauli Helkkula | 36:53 | ||
506 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +9:42 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 36:54 | ||
507 | OK Södertörn 2 (889) | +9:43 | Johan Markstedt | 36:55 | ||
508 | Raision Kuula (768) | +9:43 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 36:55 | ||
509 | ZSKA Sivatti (492) | +9:44 | Riku Myllyniemi | 36:56 | ||
510 | Bussola OK (754) | +9:46 | Michael Eglin | 36:58 | ||
511 | Skattkärrs IF (758) | +9:47 | Anders Jonsson | 36:59 | ||
512 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +9:48 | Teppo Levonen | 37:00 | ||
513 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +9:49 | Sami Kääriäinen | 37:01 | ||
514 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +9:49 | Thorbjörn Ekström | 37:01 | ||
515 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (878) | +9:50 | Sami Nyman | 37:02 | ||
516 | Freidig SPK (224) | +9:51 | Sindre Säther | 37:03 | ||
517 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (416) | +9:52 | Marko Rantanen | 37:04 | ||
518 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +9:53 | Max Molitor | 37:05 | ||
519 | Olarin Omat Pojat (609) | +9:53 | Joonas Ahola | 37:05 | ||
520 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +9:57 | Robert Donner | 37:09 | ||
521 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +9:58 | Pekka Toivanen | 37:10 | ||
522 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +9:59 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 37:11 | ||
523 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +10:00 | Arto Niemi | 37:12 | ||
524 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +10:01 | Isak Jakobson | 37:13 | ||
525 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +10:02 | Matti Leppäniemi | 37:14 | ||
526 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +10:03 | Aleksi Lahti | 37:15 | ||
527 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +10:04 | Ilpo Viippola | 37:16 | ||
528 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (477) | +10:04 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 37:16 | ||
529 | MADROG (1445) | +10:06 | Reijo Viitanen | 37:18 | ||
530 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (863) | +10:07 | Jesse Rousu | 37:19 | ||
531 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +10:08 | Tatu Leirimaa | 37:20 | ||
532 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +10:09 | Anton Pendikainen | 37:21 | ||
533 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +10:10 | Harri Kaitola | 37:22 | ||
534 | Kartat Taskuun (718) | +10:11 | Jukka Rusanen | 37:23 | ||
535 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +10:14 | Jussi Elo | 37:26 | ||
536 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +10:14 | Ola Svärd | 37:26 | ||
537 | Norbergs OK 2 (1049) | +10:17 | Johan Larsson | 37:29 | ||
538 | Yarkiy Mir 3 (1248) | +10:19 | Andrey Egorov | 37:31 | ||
539 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +10:22 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 37:34 | ||
540 | Haukijahtaajat (557) | +10:22 | Kim Nylund | 37:34 | ||
541 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (595) | +10:23 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 37:35 | ||
542 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +10:25 | Thomas Nyholm | 37:37 | ||
543 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +10:26 | Miika Pietilä | 37:38 | ||
544 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +10:26 | Mika Hakala | 37:38 | ||
545 | Modum OL (166) | +10:27 | Eirik Jelstad | 37:39 | ||
546 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +10:27 | Marjatta Pahkavuori | 37:39 | ||
547 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +10:28 | Edgars Peilans | 37:40 | ||
548 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +10:29 | Peteris Hokonens | 37:41 | ||
549 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +10:29 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 37:41 | ||
550 | RasTiimi (444) | +10:30 | Juha Jokikuona | 37:42 | ||
551 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1125) | +10:30 | Pekka Määttänen | 37:42 | ||
552 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +10:32 | Mikko Iivanainen | 37:44 | ||
553 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +10:32 | Eduard Masoliver | 37:44 | ||
554 | Rastihaukat (309) | +10:33 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 37:45 | ||
555 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1423) | +10:34 | Petteri Kähäri | 37:46 | ||
556 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +10:36 | Jyri Ylikoski | 37:48 | ||
557 | MSU (582) | +10:37 | Alexander Romanov | 37:49 | ||
558 | Oscar (1304) | +10:38 | Pekka Mäki | 37:50 | ||
559 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +10:39 | Topias Peltonen | 37:51 | ||
560 | Sinkki-Sepot (798) | +10:40 | Eetu Haataja | 37:52 | ||
561 | Kangasala SK 6 (1067) | +10:42 | Jarno Riikonen | 37:54 | ||
562 | salparasti (1316) | +10:42 | Antti Pellinen | 37:54 | ||
563 | Porin Prikaati (710) | +10:43 | Markku Virtala | 37:55 | ||
564 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1400) | +10:45 | Simo Laine | 37:57 | ||
565 | Esasähkö (1360) | +10:45 | Simo Havukorpi | 37:57 | ||
566 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +10:46 | Niko Nättinen | 37:58 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +10:47 | Turo Väätäinen | 37:59 | ||
568 | Solf IK (795) | +10:48 | Fredrik Grannas | 38:00 | ||
569 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +10:48 | Joni Tonteri | 38:00 | ||
570 | Savon Suunta (452) | +10:49 | Pekka Tiainen | 38:01 | ||
571 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (669) | +10:49 | Kimmo Kaario | 38:01 | ||
572 | Hiiumaa OK (602) | +10:49 | Ott Rakkaselg | 38:01 | ||
573 | Hederskog (405) | +10:50 | Anders Hederskog | 38:02 | ||
574 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +10:50 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 38:02 | ||
575 | OK Skeidi (259) | +10:51 | Arve Glittum | 38:03 | ||
576 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +10:52 | Markus Piironen | 38:04 | ||
577 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +10:55 | Jan Torrkulla | 38:07 | ||
578 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +10:58 | Jussi Mäkelä | 38:10 | ||
579 | OK Meridians 3 (1069) | +10:58 | Dairis Magone | 38:10 | ||
580 | Suunnistusliitto (1385) | +10:59 | Roald von Schoultz | 38:11 | ||
581 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +11:00 | Mika Luukkonen | 38:12 | ||
582 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1418) | +11:01 | Markku Oikarinen | 38:13 | ||
583 | BEGUN (496) | +11:02 | Ivaylo Ivanov | 38:14 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (728) | +11:03 | Aki Saranen | 38:15 | ||
585 | Bona Fide (590) | +11:04 | Martti Kuldma | 38:16 | ||
586 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +11:04 | Michael Wickström | 38:16 | ||
587 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1439) | +11:04 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 38:16 | ||
588 | OK Lundo (1096) | +11:05 | Mikko Valkama | 38:17 | ||
589 | JYY Jopa (1043) | +11:06 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 38:18 | ||
590 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (740) | +11:07 | Timo Nykänen | 38:19 | ||
591 | Koukut (667) | +11:08 | Sami Hurmalainen | 38:20 | ||
592 | Kemijoki Oy (997) | +11:09 | Albert Haavisto | 38:21 | ||
593 | Lynx 3 (186) | +11:10 | Herkko Plit | 38:22 | ||
594 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (357) | +11:11 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 38:23 | ||
595 | Kela (962) | +11:12 | Ville Viisanen | 38:24 | ||
596 | Attunda OK 4 (1205) | +11:13 | Stefan Redtzer | 38:25 | ||
597 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +11:14 | Matias Sankari | 38:26 | ||
598 | Metso Automation Tampere (1347) | +11:17 | Tomas Edström | 38:29 | ||
599 | Suunta-Veikot (739) | +11:20 | Rami Helander | 38:32 | ||
600 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +11:21 | Jonathan Karlsson | 38:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |