< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Klyftamo (162) | +32:24 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:31:00 | ||
202 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +32:27 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:31:05 | ||
203 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +32:28 | Petri Väänänen | 1:36:56 | ||
204 | Ringerike OL (448) | +32:29 | Juha Viena | 1:31:56 | ||
205 | OK Södertörn (236) | +32:32 | Herik Erlandsson | 1:27:38 | ||
206 | CUS Bologna (714) | +33:08 | Michele Caraglio | 1:40:08 | ||
207 | Fana IL (381) | +33:14 | Sigurd Eikner | 1:42:26 | ||
208 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +33:19 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:29:22 | ||
209 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +33:24 | Davis Dislers | 1:35:40 | ||
210 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +33:33 | Juha Luoma | 1:19:42 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +33:35 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:30:13 | ||
212 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +33:39 | Janne Harju | 1:29:30 | ||
213 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +33:41 | Antti Virtanen | 1:39:58 | ||
214 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +33:41 | Kari Hillo | 1:28:27 | ||
215 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +33:42 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:32:42 | ||
216 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +33:46 | Hannu Helminen | 1:35:17 | ||
217 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +33:50 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:31:51 | ||
218 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +33:59 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:36:32 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +34:00 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:40:07 | ||
220 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +34:02 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:34:08 | ||
221 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +34:18 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:32:44 | ||
222 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +34:25 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:35:26 | ||
223 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +34:34 | Michael Reinhart | 1:27:39 | ||
224 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +34:35 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:19:27 | ||
225 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +34:38 | Saku Asikainen | 1:34:14 | ||
226 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +34:47 | Marko Rautanen | 1:30:16 | ||
227 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +35:30 | Jonas Halai | 1:39:37 | ||
228 | Omega (134) | +35:34 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 1:27:29 | ||
229 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +35:36 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:34:22 | ||
230 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +35:50 | Riku Salo | 1:33:45 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +35:53 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:33:21 | ||
232 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +36:00 | Lauri Similä | 1:38:17 | ||
233 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +36:11 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:38:04 | ||
234 | OK Triangeln (102) | +36:15 | Sixten Sild | 1:40:57 | ||
235 | OK Roslagen (153) | +36:27 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:31:19 | ||
236 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +36:29 | Samuli Heino | 1:34:33 | ||
237 | Koovee 2 (97) | +36:32 | Petri Annila | 1:26:40 | ||
238 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +36:33 | Andreas Vangstad | 1:27:49 | ||
239 | Närpes OK (260) | +36:33 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:32:51 | ||
240 | Northern Wind (170) | +36:36 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:40:54 | ||
241 | Lynx 3 (186) | +36:40 | Mikael Boström | 1:27:27 | ||
242 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | +36:49 | Erik Karlsson | 1:33:22 | ||
243 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +36:53 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:46:37 | ||
244 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +36:59 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:32:12 | ||
245 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +37:01 | Juha Similä | 1:35:06 | ||
246 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +37:01 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:33:44 | ||
247 | Rastiketut (196) | +37:02 | Timo Hoskari | 1:36:30 | ||
248 | Arn ok (676) | +37:05 | Mattias Hedfjärd | 1:39:19 | ||
249 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +37:33 | Henrik Carlsson | 1:38:12 | ||
250 | Hellas (174) | +38:28 | Alexey Zotov | 1:33:49 | ||
251 | JOKA (308) | +38:32 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:33:29 | ||
252 | Delta 4 (201) | +38:35 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:40:32 | ||
253 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +38:43 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:33:41 | ||
254 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +38:46 | Jari Johansson | 1:34:16 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +38:48 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:36:42 | ||
256 | Skåneslättens OL (205) | +39:01 | Patrik Lindeberg | 1:41:38 | ||
257 | Ex-Legends (110) | +39:03 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:44:18 | ||
258 | OK Raseborg (114) | +39:22 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:35:13 | ||
259 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +39:22 | Sebastian Torgersen | 1:41:41 | ||
260 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +39:30 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:30:09 | ||
261 | CNOC (765) | +39:31 | Ruairi Short | 1:34:59 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +39:43 | Pekka Larmala | 1:41:01 | ||
263 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +39:45 | Hannu Hjelm | 1:34:53 | ||
264 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +39:48 | Ari Palo | 1:40:17 | ||
265 | BEGUN (496) | +40:00 | Lachezar Iliev | 1:25:13 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +40:06 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:31:37 | ||
267 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +40:11 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:30:47 | ||
268 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +40:18 | Jonas Rönqvist | 1:35:50 | ||
269 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +40:19 | Harald Rooth | 1:27:34 | ||
270 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +40:23 | Jari Kahiala | 1:32:08 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +40:23 | Otso Seppälä | 1:20:06 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +40:26 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:30:10 | ||
273 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +40:31 | Magnus Thornell | 1:34:46 | ||
274 | Snättringe SK (640) | +40:32 | Tiemo Schramm | 1:29:58 | ||
275 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +40:34 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:35:26 | ||
276 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +40:36 | Ville Koponen | 1:32:02 | ||
277 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +40:37 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:19:48 | ||
278 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +40:37 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:35:55 | ||
279 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +40:40 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:33:32 | ||
280 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +40:41 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:36:08 | ||
281 | Bussola OK (754) | +40:42 | Patrik Thoma | 1:29:21 | ||
282 | Delta 9 (605) | +40:49 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:41:20 | ||
283 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +40:52 | Simen Haugerud | 1:45:18 | ||
284 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +40:56 | Sami Finnilä | 1:38:42 | ||
285 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +41:07 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:38:57 | ||
286 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +41:40 | Anders Karlsson | 1:35:09 | ||
287 | OK West (773) | +41:42 | Ville Vinkel | 1:40:59 | ||
288 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +41:48 | Andris Mireckis | 1:31:19 | ||
289 | IF Brahe (82) | +41:49 | Staffan Järn | 1:35:20 | ||
290 | Rasti 88 (441) | +41:52 | Ari Salonen | 1:47:36 | ||
291 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +41:55 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:35:11 | ||
292 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +41:59 | Lukas Zwicky | 1:35:33 | ||
293 | IF Thor (361) | +42:03 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:39:05 | ||
294 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +42:04 | Hannu Pulli | 1:33:32 | ||
295 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +42:05 | Anton Udd | 1:40:25 | ||
296 | Finnmap (399) | +42:08 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:46:28 | ||
297 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +42:12 | Tero Väisänen | 1:40:04 | ||
298 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +42:13 | Antti Nurminen | 1:31:41 | ||
299 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +42:20 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:31:52 | ||
300 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +42:21 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:41:47 | ||
301 | Asker SK (340) | +42:23 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 1:27:49 | ||
302 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +42:27 | Mathisen Knut Wiig | 1:31:56 | ||
303 | OK Kapa (203) | +42:27 | Janis Peilans | 1:42:20 | ||
304 | Bulldozer (254) | +42:31 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:33:08 | ||
305 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +42:31 | Urs Tschamper | 1:38:01 | ||
306 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (650) | +42:36 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:32:53 | ||
307 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +42:39 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:33:52 | ||
308 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +42:41 | Marko Suhonen | 1:37:34 | ||
309 | Navi 2 (244) | +42:43 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:33:12 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +42:44 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:38:26 | ||
311 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +42:50 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:31:51 | ||
312 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +42:58 | Sixten Walheim | 1:46:16 | ||
313 | OK Oos (273) | +42:59 | Risto Kiilberg | 1:36:15 | ||
314 | Malax IF (283) | +43:02 | Victoria Höstman | 1:41:00 | ||
315 | Verdal OK (214) | +43:04 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:38:16 | ||
316 | Hernemäen Porina (816) | +43:05 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:37:23 | ||
317 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +43:08 | Pietari Sorri | 1:28:36 | ||
318 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +43:11 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:34:27 | ||
319 | Rastivarsat (112) | +43:14 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:28:55 | ||
320 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +43:17 | Eero Koski | 1:31:01 | ||
321 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +43:19 | Håkan Olsson | 1:30:42 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +43:20 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:37:06 | ||
323 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +43:20 | Daniel Ekström | 1:38:04 | ||
324 | OK Löftan (668) | +43:23 | Johan Antonsson | 1:45:55 | ||
325 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +43:26 | Hyyppä Janne | 1:44:50 | ||
326 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +43:29 | Alex Minakov | 1:44:08 | ||
327 | Karkki-Rasti (422) | +43:42 | Rauno Autio | 1:38:25 | ||
328 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +43:46 | Lars Resch | 1:42:31 | ||
329 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +43:53 | Risto Vairinen | 1:45:48 | ||
330 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +44:00 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:42:03 | ||
331 | Delta 10 (742) | +44:01 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:45:23 | ||
332 | SK Mercury (282) | +44:02 | Priit Överus | 1:38:56 | ||
333 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +44:11 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:52:40 | ||
334 | Bristol OK (569) | +44:16 | Keith Agmen | 1:41:01 | ||
335 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +44:34 | Jari Järvinen | 1:41:38 | ||
336 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +45:18 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:29:41 | ||
337 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +45:22 | Osmo Juola | 1:41:32 | ||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +45:24 | Mikko Laine | 1:35:18 | ||
339 | Freidig SPK (224) | +45:31 | Brage Säther | 1:31:08 | ||
340 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +45:33 | Aarrejoki Heikki | 1:35:29 | ||
341 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +45:35 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:42:07 | ||
342 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +45:35 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:44:09 | ||
343 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +45:45 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:35:03 | ||
344 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +45:46 | Tommi Haakana | 1:38:32 | ||
345 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +45:48 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:36:32 | ||
346 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +45:50 | Einar Often | 1:37:10 | ||
347 | Nord West (232) | +45:52 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:38:14 | ||
348 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +46:15 | Peter Trompari | 1:40:45 | ||
349 | Koovee 3 (586) | +46:21 | Timo Koski | 1:39:05 | ||
350 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +46:23 | Anton Sundin | 1:41:45 | ||
351 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +46:25 | Samu Sievälä | 1:41:34 | ||
352 | Trail-O Team Finland (940) | +46:35 | Antti Rusanen | 1:38:01 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +46:44 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:49:46 | ||
354 | Suunnaton Into (432) | +47:28 | Ville Sundberg | 1:23:40 | ||
355 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +47:37 | Timo Nurminen | 1:34:27 | ||
356 | Navi (123) | +48:09 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:33:03 | ||
357 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +48:16 | Conrad Tingström | 1:39:18 | ||
358 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +48:21 | Anders Silvemark | 1:41:58 | ||
359 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +48:26 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:49:14 | ||
360 | Täby OK 2 (1298) | +48:38 | Hellberg Martin Lövald | 1:42:22 | ||
361 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +48:42 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:39:03 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +48:53 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:32:05 | ||
363 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +48:55 | Sindre Hunn | 1:36:13 | ||
364 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +48:55 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:42:14 | ||
365 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +48:57 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:41:01 | ||
366 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +49:03 | Ari Enroth | 1:39:40 | ||
367 | Saarijärven Pullistus (286) | +49:05 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:31:03 | ||
368 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +49:08 | Olle Algotson | 1:40:35 | ||
369 | Oulunsalon Vasama (564) | +49:24 | Mika Maaninka | 1:33:11 | ||
370 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +49:30 | Kari Bovellan | 1:42:22 | ||
371 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +49:34 | Riku Siren | 1:35:01 | ||
372 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +49:37 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:45:45 | ||
373 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +49:37 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:33:38 | ||
374 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (550) | +50:00 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:55:17 | ||
375 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +50:01 | Janne Nurminen | 1:37:49 | ||
376 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +50:37 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:45:18 | ||
377 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +50:41 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:41:16 | ||
378 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +51:16 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:43:22 | ||
379 | Steinkjer OK (913) | +51:29 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:35:25 | ||
380 | Ganddal IL (238) | +51:41 | Arild Aasheim | 1:42:52 | ||
381 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +51:54 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:36:25 | ||
382 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +51:54 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:34:12 | ||
383 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +51:55 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:39:47 | ||
384 | Kalinka (808) | +51:56 | Artem Kuritsin | 1:32:56 | ||
385 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +51:57 | Benny Forsström | 1:36:05 | ||
386 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +52:02 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:48:19 | ||
387 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +52:03 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:37:03 | ||
388 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +52:09 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:32:07 | ||
389 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +52:11 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:36:06 | ||
390 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +52:11 | Ilmars Davidsons | 1:40:45 | ||
391 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +52:15 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:36:14 | ||
392 | Rakvere OK (398) | +52:20 | Kuno Rooba | 1:48:57 | ||
393 | RasTiimi (444) | +52:20 | Antti Autio | 1:31:56 | ||
394 | AtolliKyyröset (844) | +52:23 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:37:18 | ||
395 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +52:24 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:37:48 | ||
396 | Rånäs OK (172) | +52:24 | Roine Andersson | 1:49:18 | ||
397 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +52:26 | Petri Kettunen | 1:34:50 | ||
398 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +52:33 | Petteri Salminen | 1:36:23 | ||
399 | OK Kompas (633) | +52:34 | VADYM DIACHENKO | 1:39:47 | ||
400 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +53:08 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:50:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |