< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +1:44:56 | Petri Aaltonen | 1:30:05 | ||
1202 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1010) | +1:45:00 | Jouni Salonen | 1:22:46 | ||
1203 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +1:45:02 | Timo Eskeli | 1:31:48 | ||
1204 | Montun Uho (995) | +1:45:03 | Eero Keltikangas | 1:44:35 | ||
1205 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1490) | +1:45:04 | Terho Nuojua | 1:20:47 | ||
1206 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1151) | +1:45:05 | Timo Ahonen | 1:33:34 | ||
1207 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +1:45:22 | Lotta Råberg | 1:24:17 | ||
1208 | Rastiketut 3 (941) | +1:45:24 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:35:44 | ||
1209 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +1:45:34 | Saku Suuriniemi | 1:29:52 | ||
1210 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +1:45:45 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:30:56 | ||
1211 | SK Samperi (1308) | +1:45:52 | Hanna Hovila | 1:38:10 | ||
1212 | Mesikämmenet 3 (704) | +1:46:19 | Hannu Harkola | 1:40:59 | ||
1213 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1254) | +1:46:42 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:30:24 | ||
1214 | Powerfinn (1075) | +1:46:45 | Asko Aavasalo | 1:39:46 | ||
1215 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (956) | +1:46:47 | Pentti Reinikainen | 1:29:15 | ||
1216 | South London Orienteers (836) | +1:46:53 | Andy Robinson | 1:41:51 | ||
1217 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +1:46:55 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:32:52 | ||
1218 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +1:47:01 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:37:56 | ||
1219 | Contact force (1037) | +1:47:02 | Jussi Takaneva | 1:23:50 | ||
1220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +1:47:08 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:30:08 | ||
1221 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +1:47:23 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:39:38 | ||
1222 | Mesikämmenet 2 (831) | +1:47:29 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:31:47 | ||
1223 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +1:47:31 | Antti Karhunen | 1:43:39 | ||
1224 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +1:47:45 | Jyrki Puttonen | 1:47:00 | ||
1225 | Espoon Suunta 7 (939) | +1:47:51 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:28:00 | ||
1226 | Team HeiaHeia.com (1465) | +1:48:05 | Leo Jäppinen | 1:41:04 | ||
1227 | London Lords (213) | +1:48:29 | Ronan Cleary | 1:49:06 | ||
1228 | FTA (1053) | +1:48:33 | Pyry Tapio | 1:25:08 | ||
1229 | OK Kampen Revisited (743) | +1:48:51 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:15:55 | ||
1230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (927) | +1:49:10 | Tapani Huovila | 1:39:55 | ||
1231 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +1:49:19 | Jussi Tapola | 1:43:26 | ||
1232 | Horman Boys (1051) | +1:49:21 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:37:26 | ||
1233 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +1:49:27 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:42:27 | ||
1234 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1209) | +1:49:30 | Taisto Salo | 1:30:04 | ||
1235 | Nokia Roamers -91 3 (1475) | +1:49:31 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:34:16 | ||
1236 | Espoon Tapiot (990) | +1:49:35 | Timo Kurki | 1:45:26 | ||
1237 | Äky Täky (1442) | +1:49:42 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:28:52 | ||
1238 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +1:50:56 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:23:01 | ||
1239 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (769) | +1:50:56 | Ossi Lakkala | 1:28:18 | ||
1240 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +1:51:04 | Joel Polain | 1:28:39 | ||
1241 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +1:52:13 | Jarno Viljakainen | 1:17:59 | ||
1242 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +1:52:15 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:34:55 | ||
1243 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +1:52:17 | Sami Kylmälä | 1:39:36 | ||
1244 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +1:52:39 | Reijo Krook | 1:35:11 | ||
1245 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +1:52:48 | Tomi Toivola | 1:39:42 | ||
1246 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1274) | +1:53:16 | Risto Lemola | 1:38:20 | ||
1247 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (603) | +1:54:20 | Juhani Valtee | 1:34:32 | ||
1248 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +1:54:36 | Petri Ojanen | 1:47:30 | ||
1249 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +1:54:40 | Hannu Sireni | 1:55:55 | ||
1250 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (570) | +1:54:48 | Jorma Nevala | 1:27:55 | ||
1251 | OK Ostrobotnia (1180) | +1:54:50 | Jouko Prami | 1:45:40 | ||
1252 | Santen (1199) | +1:54:52 | Jussi Soini | 1:14:55 | ||
1253 | Mattersoft (1058) | +1:55:18 | Mika Varjola | 1:38:00 | ||
1254 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +1:55:33 | Regimants Baranovskis | 1:30:47 | ||
1255 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1430) | +1:55:43 | Markku Alakoski | 1:29:59 | ||
1256 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +1:55:58 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:40:14 | ||
1257 | Radiosuuntaajat (1403) | +1:56:12 | Semi Helin | 1:29:41 | ||
1258 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +1:56:48 | Mika Molin | 2:07:26 | ||
1259 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +1:56:52 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:39:14 | ||
1260 | OMG (1003) | +1:56:54 | Harri Virkkala | 1:19:48 | ||
1261 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +1:56:57 | Camilla Sjöberg | 1:14:40 | ||
1262 | Rasti-Hukat (1200) | +1:57:01 | Rego Ostonen | 1:34:30 | ||
1263 | Wonkamiehet (567) | +1:57:05 | Ville Möttönen | 1:42:13 | ||
1264 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1217) | +1:57:12 | Rein Unt | 1:23:29 | ||
1265 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (809) | +1:57:22 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:53:36 | ||
1266 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (746) | +1:57:23 | Pekka Rantila | 1:23:56 | ||
1267 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +1:57:29 | Antti Hurri | 1:33:14 | ||
1268 | Kananpojat (1454) | +1:58:32 | Kim Kyckling | 1:19:21 | ||
1269 | Cage (876) | +1:59:04 | Antti Kauppila | 1:25:44 | ||
1270 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +1:59:10 | Lauri Valtiala | 1:35:43 | ||
1271 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +1:59:15 | Kalervo Liikkanen | 1:50:39 | ||
1272 | IK Auseklis 5 (982) | +1:59:16 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:44:02 | ||
1273 | OK Reftele (699) | +1:59:32 | Anders Sjöberg | 1:30:05 | ||
1274 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +1:59:47 | Arvo Helanti | 1:37:28 | ||
1275 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +2:00:02 | Sanna Luontola | 1:39:15 | ||
1276 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +2:00:04 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:31:52 | ||
1277 | PorTu (1168) | +2:00:09 | Timo Talasmaa | 2:05:02 | ||
1278 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1165) | +2:00:17 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:44:37 | ||
1279 | VTT (1107) | +2:00:48 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:27:14 | ||
1280 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +2:00:50 | Anssi Kesonen | 1:24:33 | ||
1281 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +2:01:16 | Arto Ahonen | 1:53:03 | ||
1282 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +2:01:54 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 1:45:54 | ||
1283 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +2:02:02 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:52:58 | ||
1284 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +2:02:25 | Erkka Vahtera | 1:44:49 | ||
1285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +2:02:29 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:26:05 | ||
1286 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +2:02:34 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:23:47 | ||
1287 | Team Lost (1342) | +2:02:36 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:52:13 | ||
1288 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +2:02:43 | Mikko Sannikka | 1:53:13 | ||
1289 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +2:02:48 | Pasi Rujala | 1:28:05 | ||
1290 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (672) | +2:02:51 | Antero Karvinen | 1:28:03 | ||
1291 | Korona (1354) | +2:02:54 | Markus Lemberg | 1:29:42 | ||
1292 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +2:02:54 | Juha Pasonen | 1:28:09 | ||
1293 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:02:55 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:27:45 | ||
1294 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1143) | +2:02:57 | Mika Koivu | 1:52:18 | ||
1295 | Ajolinja (1344) | +2:02:57 | Pasi Luukko | 1:39:59 | ||
1296 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +2:02:58 | Markku Huotari | 1:36:25 | ||
1297 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +2:02:59 | Sami Näsi | 1:28:01 | ||
1298 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +2:03:01 | Markku Puumalainen | 1:48:55 | ||
1299 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +2:03:01 | Ville Savilampi | 1:35:49 | ||
1300 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +2:03:03 | Tero Jussinmäki | 1:24:45 | ||
1301 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1015) | +2:03:09 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 2:03:37 | ||
1302 | Flanels ry (1503) | +2:03:09 | Jarno Rajajärvi | 1:49:48 | ||
1303 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +2:03:10 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:47:32 | ||
1304 | Rastikato (1319) | +2:03:13 | Jarmo Estama | 1:48:48 | ||
1305 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +2:03:15 | Eero Kuhlman | 1:31:22 | ||
1306 | KAVo Ikaalinen (972) | +2:03:17 | Jarmo Asell | 1:48:24 | ||
1307 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +2:03:20 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 1:55:32 | ||
1308 | Rastikarhut 3 (904) | +2:03:25 | Immo Oksanen | 1:34:52 | ||
1309 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +2:03:29 | Jyri Hapola | 1:31:45 | ||
1310 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +2:03:39 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 1:46:05 | ||
1311 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +2:04:12 | Kalevi Vikman | 2:09:01 | ||
1312 | Aavamobile (1349) | +2:04:12 | Janne Pulska | 1:41:10 | ||
1313 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +2:04:33 | Malte Arlander | 1:49:41 | ||
1314 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +2:05:11 | Johannes Valo | 1:44:36 | ||
1315 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +2:06:19 | Juha Levijoki | 1:43:06 | ||
1316 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +2:08:13 | Joni Rannisto | 1:35:26 | ||
1317 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +2:08:28 | Niko Tuominen | 1:43:05 | ||
1318 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +2:08:29 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 2:07:00 | ||
1319 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (518) | +2:08:36 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:19:41 | ||
1320 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1290) | +2:08:45 | Jorma Juvonen | 1:42:55 | ||
1321 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +2:08:47 | Pekka Mommo | 1:53:36 | ||
1322 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +2:08:51 | Petri Vanninen | 1:48:42 | ||
1323 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +2:09:36 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 1:35:20 | ||
1324 | Onninen (1185) | +2:09:38 | Kalle Pohja | 1:30:20 | ||
1325 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +2:09:48 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 1:56:23 | ||
1326 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +2:09:52 | Sampo Jokinen | 2:02:40 | ||
1327 | Kotipojat (1048) | +2:09:55 | Pekka Metsola | 1:54:50 | ||
1328 | Neliveto (1213) | +2:11:23 | Lauri Tuominen | 1:45:10 | ||
1329 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +2:11:26 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 1:49:51 | ||
1330 | JYY Jopa 2 (1424) | +2:13:03 | Ville Arvio | 1:59:06 | ||
1331 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +2:13:22 | Esko Parikka | 1:46:35 | ||
1332 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1280) | +2:13:28 | Kari Hassinen | 1:38:36 | ||
1333 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +2:14:10 | Vesa Kunttu | 1:40:20 | ||
1334 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +2:14:11 | Ossi Tamminen | 1:47:37 | ||
1335 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +2:14:18 | Nikolay Zakharov | 1:40:49 | ||
1336 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:15:02 | Antti Mänttäri | 2:06:06 | ||
1337 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +2:15:12 | Ralf Rönn | 1:40:48 | ||
1338 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +2:15:15 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:01:56 | ||
1339 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +2:15:50 | Reima Mäkiranta | 2:01:45 | ||
1340 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +2:15:51 | Sauli Joki | 1:56:18 | ||
1341 | Skrinnarit (1365) | +2:15:59 | Juha Leskinen | 1:48:12 | ||
1342 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +2:16:06 | Vesa Jokela | 1:58:36 | ||
1343 | Navi 9 (1266) | +2:16:10 | Jukka Laitinen | 2:00:44 | ||
1344 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +2:16:11 | Kari Mässeli | 2:02:20 | ||
1345 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +2:16:15 | Kimmo Koponen | 1:41:52 | ||
1346 | IF Brahe 5 (1026) | +2:16:28 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:27:59 | ||
1347 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +2:16:52 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:09:44 | ||
1348 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +2:20:55 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:41:12 | ||
1349 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +2:21:54 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:47:58 | ||
1350 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1137) | +2:21:59 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:47:59 | ||
1351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +2:23:13 | Antti Mustranta | 1:41:44 | ||
1352 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +2:23:34 | Paavo Rastas | 1:50:11 | ||
1353 | LJK47 (1324) | +2:24:08 | Valtteri Lankinen | 1:29:41 | ||
1354 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +2:26:52 | Schroderus Antti | 1:18:36 | ||
1355 | Martela One (1464) | +2:27:32 | Anders Olsson | 1:31:21 | ||
1356 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +2:28:49 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:42:24 | ||
1357 | White Rabits (1388) | +2:35:14 | Lasse Salminen | 1:56:34 | ||
1358 | SAL (1370) | +2:35:28 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 2:30:09 | ||
1359 | Hiisirasti 4 (796) | +2:35:41 | Hannu Joensuu | 1:51:10 | ||
1360 | Saareksin Pojat (1438) | +2:35:48 | Ville Järvinen | 1:59:54 | ||
1361 | Serla Team 2 (1399) | +2:35:49 | Veronica Sjödin | 1:30:41 | ||
1362 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +2:35:54 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:27:55 | ||
1363 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +2:36:00 | Pasi Peura | 2:19:43 | ||
1364 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | +2:36:19 | Jouko Pekonen | 1:44:07 | ||
1365 | LostBoys (1196) | +2:36:49 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:23:25 | ||
1366 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +2:36:59 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:47:23 | ||
1367 | Kops (799) | +2:41:33 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:44:16 | ||
1368 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +2:42:11 | Markku Keskinen | 1:47:47 | ||
1369 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +2:42:13 | Martti Mäki | 1:47:35 | ||
1370 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +2:44:42 | Aake Partio | 2:28:30 | ||
1371 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +2:45:22 | Toni Kiljunen | 2:05:35 | ||
1372 | Nordkalk (1212) | +2:45:29 | Hannu Kelloniemi | 2:11:05 | ||
1373 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +2:45:41 | Antti Piesanen | 2:12:10 | ||
1374 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +2:45:48 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 1:49:45 | ||
1375 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +2:45:58 | Ville Nuutilainen | 2:30:13 | ||
1376 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +2:46:06 | Sami Tarkiainen | 2:26:16 | ||
1377 | Team Armas (1310) | +2:46:59 | Visa Palonen | 1:42:30 | ||
1378 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +2:47:08 | Raimo Nissi | 1:41:26 | ||
1379 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +2:47:41 | Mikko Numminen | 2:08:11 | ||
1380 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +2:48:24 | Harri Välimäki | 1:34:15 | ||
1381 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +2:48:35 | Jyri Immonen | 2:14:13 | ||
1382 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +2:48:41 | Aki Korhonen | 1:25:01 | ||
1383 | Seitsemäs joki (992) | +2:49:19 | Pia Virta | 2:15:57 | ||
1384 | ABB SK (1147) | +2:51:21 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:24:07 | ||
1385 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1303) | +2:51:52 | Tommi Haapala | 1:17:58 | ||
1386 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1070) | +2:52:57 | Raimo Pusa | 1:27:57 | ||
1387 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +2:53:38 | Henri Nordlund | 2:05:14 | ||
1388 | CSC (1387) | +2:53:45 | Jari Miettinen | 2:54:00 | ||
1389 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1428) | +2:53:50 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:52:25 | ||
1390 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +2:53:57 | Olli Sierla | 2:20:48 | ||
1391 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +2:54:00 | Tuomas Hytönen | 1:53:34 | ||
1392 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +2:56:14 | Tomi Malmström | 1:55:00 | ||
1393 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +2:58:40 | Juho Mattila | 1:39:29 | ||
1394 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +2:58:51 | Joonas Rantanen | 2:03:40 | ||
1395 | Kilpparit (1017) | +2:59:27 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 2:46:08 | ||
1396 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +3:00:35 | Tauno Asukas | 2:03:10 | ||
1397 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +3:00:40 | Kimmo Kettunen | 1:52:08 | ||
1398 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +3:06:49 | Jorma Pelkonen | 2:31:47 | ||
1399 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +3:07:30 | Jari Rajamäki | 2:33:19 | ||
1400 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +3:09:55 | Sanna Määttä | 2:44:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |