< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +2:32:01 | Mikko Nurmi | 23:10 | ||
1202 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +2:32:05 | Niko Sillanpää | 22:02 | ||
1203 | Espoon Tapiot (990) | +2:32:10 | Aki Laasonen | 22:19 | ||
1204 | VTT (1107) | +2:32:29 | Eemeli Hytönen | 21:52 | ||
1205 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (570) | +2:32:39 | Juha Tähtinen | 27:54 | ||
1206 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +2:32:42 | Juha Vähämetsä | 24:13 | ||
1207 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +2:32:49 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 35:33 | ||
1208 | OMG (1003) | +2:32:51 | Pekka Maasalo | 26:40 | ||
1209 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1189) | +2:32:56 | Esko Tuliniemi | 30:27 | ||
1210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +2:33:01 | Kimmo Heinonen | 26:19 | ||
1211 | OK West 2 (998) | +2:33:11 | Peeter Kangur | 39:09 | ||
1212 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (847) | +2:33:16 | Voitto Manninen | 37:36 | ||
1213 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +2:34:00 | Jouko Snellman | 24:32 | ||
1214 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +2:34:02 | Jari Tepponen | 21:17 | ||
1215 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +2:34:06 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 29:54 | ||
1216 | Navi 7 (1110) | +2:34:09 | Kare Kaasalainen | 24:39 | ||
1217 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1151) | +2:34:12 | Atte Vaden | 27:10 | ||
1218 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +2:34:14 | Jussi Härkönen | 26:56 | ||
1219 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:34:23 | Jorma Mähönen | 23:40 | ||
1220 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +2:34:25 | Salla Ruosaari | 26:22 | ||
1221 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1010) | +2:34:37 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 27:37 | ||
1222 | Rasti-Hukat (1200) | +2:34:41 | Kimmo Holappa | 21:18 | ||
1223 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +2:34:52 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 31:03 | ||
1224 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +2:34:52 | Tero Karppinen | 34:15 | ||
1225 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +2:34:54 | Tero Tiitola | 23:33 | ||
1226 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +2:34:57 | Marko Harjunen | 31:13 | ||
1227 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +2:35:04 | Tuukka Nieminen | 31:08 | ||
1228 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +2:35:43 | Joonas Vainio | 35:05 | ||
1229 | Radiosuuntaajat (1403) | +2:35:44 | Kai Hämäläinen | 33:13 | ||
1230 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +2:35:51 | Lars Sandström | 38:52 | ||
1231 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +2:36:02 | Jukka Savolainen | 22:49 | ||
1232 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +2:36:07 | Juha Jalonen | 22:50 | ||
1233 | Cage (876) | +2:36:08 | Juha Nieminen | 26:36 | ||
1234 | Korona (1354) | +2:36:10 | Jussi Mutanen | 25:09 | ||
1235 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (746) | +2:36:40 | Erkki Linna | 28:05 | ||
1236 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +2:36:43 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 27:24 | ||
1237 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +2:36:47 | Risto Kalapudas | 25:05 | ||
1238 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (901) | +2:37:10 | Kosti Hyyppä | 23:45 | ||
1239 | Artjärven Ahjo (1136) | +2:37:12 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 33:36 | ||
1240 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1274) | +2:37:15 | Paavo Kuisma | 33:46 | ||
1241 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +2:38:03 | Tommi Hytönen | 33:52 | ||
1242 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +2:38:12 | Joonas Jaakkola | 29:31 | ||
1243 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +2:38:51 | Andis Plakans | 29:48 | ||
1244 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (518) | +2:38:54 | Teemu Penttilä | 21:00 | ||
1245 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +2:38:57 | Jussi Häkkinen | 23:10 | ||
1246 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +2:39:18 | Kaija Räty | 25:19 | ||
1247 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1031) | +2:39:41 | Jouni Laakso | 35:40 | ||
1248 | OK Reftele (699) | +2:39:42 | Per Johansson | 21:39 | ||
1249 | Team Lost (1342) | +2:39:45 | Jan Hopearuoho | 25:16 | ||
1250 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +2:39:55 | Sakari Takala | 46:53 | ||
1251 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +2:41:43 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 27:11 | ||
1252 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (672) | +2:42:06 | Henry Määttä | 24:15 | ||
1253 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +2:42:27 | Esa Sainio | 33:33 | ||
1254 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +2:42:32 | Markku Reiman | 32:48 | ||
1255 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +2:42:42 | Lari Rönkä | 33:15 | ||
1256 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +2:43:13 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 30:09 | ||
1257 | Rastikarhut 3 (904) | +2:44:25 | Markku J. Lehtonen | 32:46 | ||
1258 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +2:44:44 | Mikko Kotro | 29:38 | ||
1259 | IBM Sport club (1175) | +2:45:14 | Olli Nuoranto | 40:57 | ||
1260 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +2:45:20 | Mikko Heinikoski | 30:48 | ||
1261 | London Lords (213) | +2:46:08 | David Saunders | 24:52 | ||
1262 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1015) | +2:46:15 | Ari Kolunsarka | 22:22 | ||
1263 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +2:47:28 | Mikko Rantamäki | 20:54 | ||
1264 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +2:48:12 | Juha Paanila | 31:17 | ||
1265 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +2:48:29 | Roland Bäcklin | 27:15 | ||
1266 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +2:49:14 | Tomi Korhonen | 21:40 | ||
1267 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +2:49:47 | Vesa Väänänen | 32:50 | ||
1268 | Neliveto (1213) | +2:49:50 | Juha Paturi | 30:46 | ||
1269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +2:50:03 | Esa Meriläinen | 25:30 | ||
1270 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +2:50:35 | Teemu Luoto | 23:31 | ||
1271 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +2:51:01 | Jurgen Nowak | 35:46 | ||
1272 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +2:51:14 | Arto Korhonen | 26:11 | ||
1273 | PorTu (1168) | +2:52:49 | Mika Lassila | 26:01 | ||
1274 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (769) | +2:53:34 | Jarmo Paananen | 50:53 | ||
1275 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1143) | +2:54:29 | Tero Nissilä | 35:11 | ||
1276 | KAVo Ikaalinen (972) | +2:54:36 | Tomi Virolainen | 28:34 | ||
1277 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +2:55:35 | Ari Stigell | 29:30 | ||
1278 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +2:55:47 | Sami Backman | 31:52 | ||
1279 | Kotipojat (1048) | +2:55:53 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 26:25 | ||
1280 | Onninen (1185) | +2:55:57 | Kim Ahl | 28:59 | ||
1281 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +2:56:00 | Timo Markula | 28:27 | ||
1282 | Flanels ry (1503) | +2:56:02 | Antti Kakkonen | 38:07 | ||
1283 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +2:56:34 | Kalervo Grekula | 28:42 | ||
1284 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +2:56:56 | Teemu Sipilä | 28:04 | ||
1285 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +2:57:20 | Markku Peltola | 24:46 | ||
1286 | JYY Jopa 2 (1424) | +2:57:21 | Kimmo Kantonen | 24:53 | ||
1287 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +2:57:25 | Sampsa Stenström | 22:12 | ||
1288 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1233) | +2:57:43 | Joona Männistö | 30:32 | ||
1289 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +2:58:34 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 24:07 | ||
1290 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1165) | +2:58:46 | Esko Nupponen | 40:18 | ||
1291 | Polunpolkijat (1153) | +2:59:10 | Tuomas Piirtola | 1:09:03 | ||
1292 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +2:59:10 | Erkki Helminen | 25:54 | ||
1293 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +2:59:12 | Markku Rissanen | 29:48 | ||
1294 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +2:59:14 | Mikko Mäkipää | 25:10 | ||
1295 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +2:59:15 | Rune Svärd | 25:42 | ||
1296 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +2:59:17 | Santeri Salo | 32:11 | ||
1297 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1280) | +2:59:38 | Mikko Norrbacka | 22:22 | ||
1298 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +2:59:40 | Esko Välimäki | 30:35 | ||
1299 | Skrinnarit (1365) | +3:00:06 | Jouni Hakola | 26:18 | ||
1300 | salparasti (1316) | +3:00:42 | Petteri Haapamäki | 35:58 | ||
1301 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1290) | +3:00:45 | Harri Jakobsson | 27:18 | ||
1302 | Rastikato (1319) | +3:00:47 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 26:50 | ||
1303 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +3:01:20 | Mika Pappila | 26:47 | ||
1304 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1142) | +3:01:34 | Raimo Idman | 30:49 | ||
1305 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +3:01:39 | Jorma Pöyry | 27:46 | ||
1306 | Oulun Reipas (1134) | +3:04:18 | Pentti Hurskainen | 24:39 | ||
1307 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +3:04:52 | Johannes Leppävuori | 41:13 | ||
1308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +3:05:20 | Pekka Rantakylä | 26:47 | ||
1309 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +3:05:44 | Esa Vuorio | 40:44 | ||
1310 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +3:07:21 | Sampo Juvonen | 31:14 | ||
1311 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +3:07:33 | Jussi Ruokolainen | 20:49 | ||
1312 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +3:08:36 | Timo Rantalaiho | 23:48 | ||
1313 | Kops (799) | +3:08:52 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 17:56 | ||
1314 | Navi 9 (1266) | +3:09:04 | Lasse Kanerva | 29:38 | ||
1315 | LJK47 (1324) | +3:09:07 | Miika Järvinen | 24:52 | ||
1316 | Aavamobile (1349) | +3:09:10 | Samuli Konttila | 34:24 | ||
1317 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +3:09:30 | Juuso Partanen | 26:05 | ||
1318 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +3:09:31 | Ronny Wahlström | 44:45 | ||
1319 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +3:09:42 | Markku Kuula | 28:38 | ||
1320 | Azimut (767) | +3:10:05 | Alexander Kopelevich | 30:14 | ||
1321 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +3:10:10 | Ossi Mauno | 44:32 | ||
1322 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +3:10:18 | Niemi Jouko | 19:19 | ||
1323 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +3:10:23 | Juha Ojala | 24:52 | ||
1324 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +3:10:44 | Pekka Heikkinen | 32:33 | ||
1325 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +3:10:48 | Viktor Stankovskyi | 34:44 | ||
1326 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +3:11:47 | Tapani Kosonen | 32:01 | ||
1327 | Hiisirasti 4 (796) | +3:12:25 | Jenni Mettälä | 21:19 | ||
1328 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +3:12:50 | Mauno Mikkilä | 27:12 | ||
1329 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +3:14:14 | Tomas Snellman | 22:20 | ||
1330 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +3:15:12 | Jaakko Oja | 23:57 | ||
1331 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +3:15:22 | Jarkko Riikonen | 26:45 | ||
1332 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +3:15:25 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 25:57 | ||
1333 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +3:19:18 | Istvan Szanto | 17:09 | ||
1334 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +3:19:21 | Reijo Tiainen | 24:37 | ||
1335 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +3:19:36 | Iiro Sundberg | 19:58 | ||
1336 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +3:19:53 | Timo Heimola | 20:43 | ||
1337 | White Rabits (1388) | +3:20:54 | Oskari Lehtonen | 34:59 | ||
1338 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +3:21:10 | Leo Koponen | 47:10 | ||
1339 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (942) | +3:23:52 | Reijo Mouhu | 31:30 | ||
1340 | ABB SK (1147) | +3:24:02 | Tapio Levä | 27:26 | ||
1341 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1070) | +3:24:24 | Matti Pusa | 25:03 | ||
1342 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +3:24:41 | Ari Naukkarinen | 22:10 | ||
1343 | Mattersoft (1058) | +3:26:01 | Jarkko Halme | 1:19:27 | ||
1344 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +3:26:08 | Juha Peltotalo | 23:27 | ||
1345 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +3:28:39 | Matti Järvinen | 25:21 | ||
1346 | IF Brahe 5 (1026) | +3:28:52 | Jan Ehnvall | 24:49 | ||
1347 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +3:29:23 | Tomi Kärki | 27:03 | ||
1348 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +3:29:32 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 17:46 | ||
1349 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +3:29:47 | Petri Mäkelä | 26:39 | ||
1350 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +3:29:54 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 24:33 | ||
1351 | Team Armas (1310) | +3:30:08 | Aapo Palonen | 26:47 | ||
1352 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +3:30:17 | Jukka Matilainen | 31:41 | ||
1353 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +3:31:17 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 26:37 | ||
1354 | Ajolinja (1344) | +3:31:55 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 41:27 | ||
1355 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1137) | +3:33:22 | Timo Kinnunen | 44:57 | ||
1356 | LostBoys (1196) | +3:34:12 | Timo Talja | 36:03 | ||
1357 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +3:34:19 | Hannu Puska | 29:39 | ||
1358 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +3:35:52 | Sami Söder | 39:11 | ||
1359 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +3:37:26 | Kari Varkila | 46:19 | ||
1360 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +3:40:05 | Tero Piiparinen | 43:35 | ||
1361 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | +3:42:09 | Jouko Räisänen | 28:33 | ||
1362 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +3:42:22 | Lauri Hieta | 26:27 | ||
1363 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +3:43:01 | Tommi Laitervo | 30:06 | ||
1364 | Kilpparit (1017) | +3:45:49 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 24:50 | ||
1365 | Nordkalk (1212) | +3:50:16 | Mikko Jylhä | 35:15 | ||
1366 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +3:53:50 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 29:29 | ||
1367 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +3:56:16 | Jaana Nyman | 21:57 | ||
1368 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +3:57:22 | Jarmo Rantanen | 44:21 | ||
1369 | CSC (1387) | +3:58:10 | Tommy Ryytty | 25:11 | ||
1370 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1166) | +3:58:19 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 24:01 | ||
1371 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +3:58:43 | Tapio Vuolle | 54:01 | ||
1372 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +3:58:49 | Pauli Halonen | 29:03 | ||
1373 | Martela One (1464) | +3:58:57 | Veli-Matti Savo | 1:10:18 | ||
1374 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1303) | +4:00:06 | Anu Kolari | 59:03 | ||
1375 | Seitsemäs joki (992) | +4:00:21 | Pasi Virta | 29:31 | ||
1376 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +4:01:10 | Antti Söderholm | 38:39 | ||
1377 | SAL (1370) | +4:03:16 | Juha Törmänen | 31:16 | ||
1378 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +4:05:22 | Jasse Nordlund | 32:23 | ||
1379 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +4:06:41 | Jussi Eronen | 51:03 | ||
1380 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (781) | +4:14:37 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 24:36 | ||
1381 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +4:14:41 | Kari Mamia | 24:30 | ||
1382 | Fastec (1364) | +4:15:12 | Manu Kivilohkare | 38:44 | ||
1383 | El Pantera (1471) | +4:17:46 | Toni Elo | 54:08 | ||
1384 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +4:25:09 | Pentti Törttö | 31:25 | ||
1385 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +4:29:06 | Rauli Lepistö | 1:03:54 | ||
1386 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +4:29:55 | Veeka Laasonen | 30:26 | ||
1387 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +4:34:37 | Arto Remes | 43:22 | ||
1388 | Iisu (782) | +4:34:39 | Markku Kuivalainen | 32:51 | ||
1389 | Serla Team 3 (1426) | +4:35:19 | Martin Donadt | 33:43 | ||
1390 | Hakusessa (1307) | +4:36:02 | Joonas Salu | 25:24 | ||
1391 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1044) | +4:36:07 | Kari Sinivuori | 26:58 | ||
1392 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1073) | +4:37:54 | Seppo Ukkola | 22:37 | ||
1393 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (921) | +4:43:41 | Verneri Laukkanen | 50:28 | ||
1394 | Turun Sinikotkat (1214) | +4:44:42 | Antti Yli-Savola | 49:14 | ||
1395 | Erräät Oppaat (1443) | +5:02:27 | Matti Ahvenainen | 36:10 | ||
1396 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +5:07:08 | Juha Ylinen | 1:26:04 | ||
1397 | SK NappaRasti (1431) | +5:25:02 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 35:55 | ||
1398 | Jouluksi kotiin (1230) | +5:25:05 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 30:15 | ||
1399 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1108) | +5:41:48 | Tapani Koppinen | 1:26:42 | ||
1400 | Serla Team 4 (1469) | +5:42:58 | Jozef Greguska | 55:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |