< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +2:17:40 | Tore Högnäs | 2:07:02 | ||
802 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +2:17:41 | Antti Jokinen | 2:05:24 | ||
803 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +2:17:43 | Kari Wuolijoki | 2:06:23 | ||
804 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (575) | +2:17:48 | Tuomas Asikainen | 2:07:20 | ||
805 | Rasti 88 2 (854) | +2:18:16 | Ilkka Nokka | 2:00:50 | ||
806 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +2:18:22 | Mats Johansson | 2:06:08 | ||
807 | Golgin Laite (1138) | +2:18:33 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 1:56:37 | ||
808 | Aaterbaaten (262) | +2:18:36 | Magnus Hektor | 1:58:26 | ||
809 | John Deere (1374) | +2:18:51 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:53:00 | ||
810 | Lappeen Siniset (865) | +2:18:57 | Tero Haiko | 2:10:15 | ||
811 | Koneen Kerho (1382) | +2:19:00 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:57:11 | ||
812 | Savon Rasti (592) | +2:19:02 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:44:42 | ||
813 | RAPSU (378) | +2:19:03 | Esa Berg | 1:49:47 | ||
814 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (938) | +2:19:03 | Henri Fäldt | 1:56:51 | ||
815 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (389) | +2:19:47 | Tobias Spång | 2:06:50 | ||
816 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1375) | +2:19:47 | Esa Tuokko | 2:02:59 | ||
817 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (651) | +2:20:15 | Jouni Metso | 2:12:07 | ||
818 | Kevytrakennemiehet (898) | +2:20:19 | Markku Karttunen | 2:12:50 | ||
819 | Navi 8 (1164) | +2:20:19 | Jorma Kurri | 2:19:10 | ||
820 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (495) | +2:20:34 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:09:48 | ||
821 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (489) | +2:20:36 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:18:20 | ||
822 | Turun Tiemiehet (717) | +2:20:37 | Pekka Liimatainen | 2:19:59 | ||
823 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (835) | +2:20:45 | Markku Helle | 1:51:01 | ||
824 | Onego (419) | +2:20:53 | Mikhail Romanov | 1:54:14 | ||
825 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (784) | +2:21:22 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 2:26:01 | ||
826 | Krabbelaget (928) | +2:21:58 | Kjell Arne Askeland | 2:09:53 | ||
827 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1176) | +2:22:14 | Aki Leino | 2:14:00 | ||
828 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (595) | +2:22:16 | Jouko Eronen | 2:02:46 | ||
829 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (996) | +2:22:18 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 2:00:58 | ||
830 | Vänkypannu (726) | +2:22:22 | Jarkko Leka | 2:09:31 | ||
831 | Nilsiän Nujakka (868) | +2:22:23 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:59:11 | ||
832 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1398) | +2:22:25 | Antti Kaipia | 2:08:18 | ||
833 | SukK 83 (989) | +2:22:34 | Arjo Laukia | 2:06:08 | ||
834 | Lappeen Riento 3 (722) | +2:22:45 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:56:03 | ||
835 | Koovee 5 (1491) | +2:22:55 | Jari Kanko | 2:17:03 | ||
836 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +2:23:07 | Jorma Kujanpää | 2:01:01 | ||
837 | Bona Fide (590) | +2:23:08 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:08:16 | ||
838 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (297) | +2:23:09 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:16:32 | ||
839 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1057) | +2:23:10 | Jarmo Rantala | 2:04:13 | ||
840 | Urpon Rytky (1074) | +2:23:11 | Simo Järvelä | 1:51:04 | ||
841 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +2:24:08 | David Lemaire | 2:05:14 | ||
842 | Mustalammen Pallo (660) | +2:24:16 | Ari Raskila | 2:04:47 | ||
843 | Cargotec (688) | +2:24:30 | Esa Viitanen | 1:56:40 | ||
844 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1383) | +2:24:31 | Terho Nieminen | 2:15:51 | ||
845 | Muuramen Rasti (756) | +2:24:32 | Jukka Järvinen | 2:16:38 | ||
846 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (863) | +2:24:33 | Juho Malinen | 2:15:34 | ||
847 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +2:24:38 | Pekka Ruusunen | 2:17:17 | ||
848 | YIT Rakennus (1482) | +2:24:49 | Wisa Majamaa | 2:18:09 | ||
849 | Dirty Seven (1078) | +2:24:51 | Jarno Nurmela | 1:58:24 | ||
850 | FUR (753) | +2:24:52 | Harri Vehkalahti | 2:20:06 | ||
851 | Tamrock (937) | +2:24:54 | Lappalainen Kari | 2:13:51 | ||
852 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +2:25:00 | Jani Lavikainen | 2:12:15 | ||
853 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (908) | +2:25:12 | Risto Oksanen | 2:22:46 | ||
854 | Teuvan Rivakka (639) | +2:25:13 | Markku Nisula | 2:00:23 | ||
855 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1495) | +2:25:14 | Veikko Pellinen | 2:10:17 | ||
856 | Askolan Urheilijat (303) | +2:25:16 | Niko Lindberg | 2:08:22 | ||
857 | Attunda OK 3 (685) | +2:25:19 | Love Lindström | 1:52:24 | ||
858 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (849) | +2:25:20 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 2:17:16 | ||
859 | Kärsämäen Kataja (820) | +2:25:26 | Tapani Lintula | 1:59:59 | ||
860 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (856) | +2:25:29 | Tuomas Hjelt | 2:00:04 | ||
861 | Kiskon Kiskojat (852) | +2:25:35 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:54:04 | ||
862 | Rastitykki (1327) | +2:25:49 | Reima Harju | 2:18:05 | ||
863 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (911) | +2:25:50 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:59:15 | ||
864 | Peikot Hiihto (513) | +2:25:50 | Jyrki Alanne | 2:06:52 | ||
865 | Kemijoki Oy (997) | +2:25:52 | Matti Tammi | 1:50:41 | ||
866 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (757) | +2:25:54 | Jussi Pakari | 1:51:24 | ||
867 | Turun Yliopisto (906) | +2:25:55 | Matti Teittinen | 2:09:38 | ||
868 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +2:26:00 | Mervi Ketola | 2:20:26 | ||
869 | Someron Esa 2 (1088) | +2:26:23 | Jouni Väre | 2:06:22 | ||
870 | Dalaportens OL 2 (314) | +2:26:33 | Erik Gohde | 2:20:45 | ||
871 | Hönöt SK (1343) | +2:27:23 | Antti Mattila | 2:02:50 | ||
872 | Rejlers (679) | +2:27:24 | Mika Similä | 1:56:42 | ||
873 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +2:27:28 | Ilpo Tuononen | 2:10:38 | ||
874 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +2:27:28 | Antti Saalasti | 1:56:54 | ||
875 | Akilles OK 2 (645) | +2:27:36 | Michael Lillandt | 1:56:52 | ||
876 | Lahden Taimi (1013) | +2:27:41 | Juha Suokas | 1:58:20 | ||
877 | EDX (1473) | +2:27:41 | Mika Korpi | 1:54:44 | ||
878 | RasTiimi 2 (1120) | +2:27:42 | Jukka Korhonen | 2:24:07 | ||
879 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1141) | +2:27:44 | Tommi Ojala | 2:20:12 | ||
880 | Lohtajan Veikot (637) | +2:27:48 | Kauko Jylhä | 2:08:46 | ||
881 | Turun NMKY 2 (713) | +2:28:02 | Kari Ennola | 2:15:41 | ||
882 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1194) | +2:28:08 | Pekka Liukkala | 2:09:06 | ||
883 | Team Mäyräkoira (965) | +2:28:10 | Markus Oksanen | 2:05:59 | ||
884 | Yarkiy Mir 3 (1248) | +2:28:10 | Aleksandr Lebedev | 1:56:41 | ||
885 | Kiimingin Virkut (853) | +2:28:13 | Juhana Viitala | 2:20:19 | ||
886 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1041) | +2:28:15 | Mikko Purhonen | 2:15:54 | ||
887 | FanaGneist (631) | +2:28:22 | Björn Helge Vikse | 1:42:31 | ||
888 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +2:28:28 | Pontus Fred | 2:14:57 | ||
889 | Hiidenkiertäjät (278) | +2:28:51 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:48:13 | ||
890 | Helsingin Nylpyt (703) | +2:29:22 | Mikael Bärlund | 1:56:09 | ||
891 | Aron Haka (1425) | +2:30:09 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:28:42 | ||
892 | Vakka-Rasti (439) | +2:30:16 | Timo Penttilä | 1:53:57 | ||
893 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +2:30:55 | Pilvi Kattainen | 2:36:38 | ||
894 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (859) | +2:30:56 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 2:36:59 | ||
895 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +2:31:04 | Tero Venäläinen | 2:13:46 | ||
896 | Team Azure (1470) | +2:31:55 | Tommi Lainema | 1:54:42 | ||
897 | 2Einsteins (1306) | +2:31:57 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:02:15 | ||
898 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +2:31:59 | Jyri Vuorinen | 2:10:14 | ||
899 | PYVMM (1004) | +2:32:03 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:23:57 | ||
900 | Halsuan Toivo (680) | +2:32:05 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:51:20 | ||
901 | Salon Viesti (907) | +2:32:10 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:53:04 | ||
902 | Kuhmon Peurat (474) | +2:32:15 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:43:44 | ||
903 | Löytänen Rastit (664) | +2:32:33 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:03:15 | ||
904 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (682) | +2:32:50 | Erkki Jokela | 2:13:52 | ||
905 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +2:33:02 | Erkki Pokela | 2:01:56 | ||
906 | Skogspojkarnas OK (600) | +2:33:08 | Anna Wehlin | 1:59:50 | ||
907 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1277) | +2:33:10 | Tero Lumilampi | 2:21:07 | ||
908 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +2:33:12 | Miikka Kaira | 2:06:33 | ||
909 | Järvenpään Palo (485) | +2:33:14 | Pauli Rautanen | 2:02:34 | ||
910 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1097) | +2:33:16 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:14:15 | ||
911 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1063) | +2:33:29 | Jussi Marttila | 1:59:54 | ||
912 | OK Lalle (1499) | +2:33:43 | Johan Balck | 2:44:26 | ||
913 | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (1401) | +2:33:47 | Vesa Vainikainen | 2:44:39 | ||
914 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (532) | +2:34:17 | Vesa Jussila | 2:03:03 | ||
915 | Tekes InnOK (1477) | +2:34:43 | Teemu Varonen | 2:00:34 | ||
916 | Bertelin pojat (741) | +2:35:16 | Johannes Jutila | 2:14:02 | ||
917 | Juuan Jänne (813) | +2:35:41 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 2:10:57 | ||
918 | SPYMS (840) | +2:36:02 | Ari-Pekka Määttänen | 2:05:10 | ||
919 | Kerkesix (822) | +2:36:26 | Jarmo Aho | 2:14:40 | ||
920 | FTA 2 (826) | +2:36:35 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 2:17:42 | ||
921 | Maarian Mahti 2 (823) | +2:36:44 | Kari Venho | 2:01:54 | ||
922 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (524) | +2:36:47 | Pasi Ryhänen | 2:19:55 | ||
923 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (690) | +2:36:53 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:02:11 | ||
924 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (932) | +2:37:02 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:56:30 | ||
925 | Hirviveikot (803) | +2:37:03 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:08:00 | ||
926 | Karjalan Prikaati (955) | +2:37:10 | Hannu Hult | 2:18:06 | ||
927 | Tuuripellet (1408) | +2:37:13 | Jukka Turva | 2:03:07 | ||
928 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1389) | +2:37:14 | Jaro Kesänen | 2:06:33 | ||
929 | SKK-Dynamo (1394) | +2:37:19 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:11:05 | ||
930 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1259) | +2:37:21 | Seppo Repo | 2:06:24 | ||
931 | Thinkers (1020) | +2:37:24 | Olli Makkonen | 2:06:13 | ||
932 | Rastivarsat 6 (691) | +2:37:26 | Chris Keith | 2:12:02 | ||
933 | 000 Voorumi (1449) | +2:37:28 | Juha Murtomäki | 2:15:18 | ||
934 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (534) | +2:37:35 | Mikko Rättyä | 2:09:12 | ||
935 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (959) | +2:37:44 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:58:20 | ||
936 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +2:37:46 | Ville Siekkinen | 2:18:06 | ||
937 | UPM Raflatac (1140) | +2:37:49 | Sampsa Arjanne | 2:07:58 | ||
938 | Metsäylioppilaat (1098) | +2:37:50 | Janne Antikainen | 2:28:09 | ||
939 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (1293) | +2:37:52 | Juha Karhunen | 2:07:39 | ||
940 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1032) | +2:37:54 | Markus Autio | 2:12:50 | ||
941 | Pihkaniskat 6 (979) | +2:37:55 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 2:06:47 | ||
942 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (793) | +2:37:56 | Pasi Oksanen | 2:06:54 | ||
943 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (614) | +2:37:58 | Reino Sinnelä | 2:05:55 | ||
944 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (948) | +2:38:00 | Kari Halavaara | 2:18:49 | ||
945 | Nokia Roamers (734) | +2:38:03 | Kari Jakobsson | 2:11:56 | ||
946 | Ericsson SK 2 (1019) | +2:38:04 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:17:11 | ||
947 | Haukijahtaajat (557) | +2:38:11 | Harri Eskelin | 2:21:14 | ||
948 | Stormin Teräs (1123) | +2:38:17 | Arttu Liukkonen | 1:58:39 | ||
949 | Navi 4 (970) | +2:38:19 | Jarmo Viita | 2:30:23 | ||
950 | PaVi (946) | +2:38:35 | Antti Santaharju | 2:12:31 | ||
951 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1178) | +2:38:37 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 2:10:42 | ||
952 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1025) | +2:38:39 | Unto Tanttu | 2:23:39 | ||
953 | JYY Jopa (1043) | +2:38:41 | Seppo Ikonen | 2:18:44 | ||
954 | Kaakon Eranto (1467) | +2:38:44 | Juha Ruokonen | 2:36:19 | ||
955 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (977) | +2:38:50 | Aki Lehikoinen | 2:14:43 | ||
956 | Palo-88 (695) | +2:38:52 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:17:54 | ||
957 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +2:38:56 | Jari Lainpelto | 2:17:56 | ||
958 | Haukiputaan Heitto (759) | +2:38:56 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:58:42 | ||
959 | Turengin Sarastus (561) | +2:39:01 | Tuomo Ajanki | 2:04:15 | ||
960 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (774) | +2:39:02 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:22:01 | ||
961 | Sports by LUT (1095) | +2:39:04 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:13:24 | ||
962 | Selkien Sisu (832) | +2:39:06 | Matti Ikonen | 1:59:54 | ||
963 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (638) | +2:39:07 | Vesa Ijäs | 2:29:08 | ||
964 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1068) | +2:39:14 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:12:04 | ||
965 | ME Pummit (1065) | +2:39:18 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:04:52 | ||
966 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (788) | +2:39:28 | Kari Pajunen | 2:18:31 | ||
967 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1035) | +2:39:29 | Petri Järvinen | 2:04:38 | ||
968 | Navi 3 (568) | +2:39:41 | Juhani Sihvonen | 2:05:11 | ||
969 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +2:39:50 | Peteris Drukis | 1:59:33 | ||
970 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1323) | +2:40:03 | Timo Ojala | 2:13:41 | ||
971 | IK Örnen 2 (1169) | +2:40:08 | Kari Sainio | 2:09:32 | ||
972 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 4 (1267) | +2:40:13 | Tiina Rantala | 2:00:42 | ||
973 | Kangasala SK 7 (812) | +2:40:16 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:15:02 | ||
974 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1009) | +2:40:29 | Ringo Lindgren | 2:32:17 | ||
975 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +2:40:39 | Marcus Johnsson | 2:30:44 | ||
976 | Rasti E4 3 (1235) | +2:40:45 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:04:28 | ||
977 | Landis+Gyr (1012) | +2:41:12 | Ulla Yrjölä | 2:09:14 | ||
978 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (671) | +2:41:37 | Valtteri Käkönen | 2:17:19 | ||
979 | Salon Vilpas (421) | +2:41:49 | Heikki Kivioja | 2:16:15 | ||
980 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +2:42:27 | Marko Uotila | 1:54:32 | ||
981 | Espoon Suunta 9 (883) | +2:43:07 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:12:07 | ||
982 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (601) | +2:43:16 | Seppo Niemi | 2:13:15 | ||
983 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (814) | +2:44:23 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:59:18 | ||
984 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (689) | +2:44:38 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:58:15 | ||
985 | Korpisoturit (1021) | +2:44:41 | Juha Juutila | 2:17:57 | ||
986 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1504) | +2:44:53 | Jani Seppälä | 2:01:48 | ||
987 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (880) | +2:45:08 | Kari Manninen | 2:23:55 | ||
988 | Ristin Kilta (1034) | +2:45:14 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:17:45 | ||
989 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1127) | +2:45:19 | Olavi Junttila | 1:55:47 | ||
990 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1447) | +2:45:20 | Erkki Viitikko | 2:06:44 | ||
991 | Vika Suunta (1001) | +2:45:23 | Kalle Salste | 2:08:58 | ||
992 | Kangasala SK 5 (821) | +2:45:24 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:58:50 | ||
993 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1093) | +2:45:27 | Antti Vainikka | 1:57:42 | ||
994 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1276) | +2:45:28 | Reima Majamäki | 2:24:52 | ||
995 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (731) | +2:45:30 | Juha Ilvonen | 2:14:59 | ||
996 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1179) | +2:45:30 | Heikki Heiskanen | 2:06:50 | ||
997 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +2:45:32 | Antti Kuisma | 2:16:29 | ||
998 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1423) | +2:45:33 | Visa Kivinen | 2:13:49 | ||
999 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1236) | +2:45:34 | Juhani Seppä | 2:26:31 | ||
1000 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1315) | +2:45:34 | Timo Saarinen | 2:15:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |