Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Delta (8) | 3:55:14 | Lauri Sild | 11:23 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4 | Simo Martomaa | 12:26 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +9 | Antti Nurmonen | 11:41 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +12 | Juha Sorvisto | 11:40 | ||
5 | Halden SK (1) | +2:57 | Marius Bjugan | 11:54 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +2:58 | Jonas Leandersson | 11:49 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +2:59 | Rassmus Andersson | 11:48 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (6) | +3:49 | Anders Tiltnes | 12:42 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +5:17 | Petri Ikävalko | 14:09 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (17) | +7:01 | Juha Tommila | 12:17 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +7:07 | Mikko Siren | 12:23 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +7:09 | Jegår Kostylev | 12:28 | ||
13 | Järla IF OK (34) | +9:13 | Martin Viste | 13:12 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +9:23 | Jostein Andersen | 11:44 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +9:24 | Elmeri Vähänen | 11:42 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +9:24 | Hansen Rasmus Thrane | 12:40 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (45) | +9:27 | Panu Teittinen | 14:38 | ||
18 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +9:28 | Tore Sandvik | 12:29 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +10:38 | Lasse Kautto | 12:55 | ||
20 | MS Parma (22) | +11:48 | Juha Peltola | 12:17 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +13:23 | Philipp Sauter | 13:41 | ||
22 | Delta 2 (54) | +14:15 | Tuomo Laine | 13:36 | ||
23 | OK Orient (21) | +14:20 | Topi Hasu | 13:34 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +14:22 | Jonn Arc Myhren | 13:47 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +14:33 | Janis Krumins | 11:54 | ||
26 | Rehns BK (43) | +14:36 | Arturs Paulins | 11:58 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +15:00 | Marko Väisänen | 12:24 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +15:01 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 12:36 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +15:04 | Henrik Laas | 12:03 | ||
30 | Leksands OK (49) | +15:04 | Daniel Kaipe | 12:21 | ||
31 | Raumar OL (25) | +15:05 | Trygve Tomta | 14:11 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (56) | +15:09 | Anders Johansson | 12:44 | ||
33 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +15:12 | Mårten Jarviz Westergård | 12:31 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +15:18 | Jostein Moe | 12:43 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +15:19 | Jonas Birgersson | 12:56 | ||
36 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +15:31 | Daniel Pelyhe | 14:16 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +15:50 | Ville Uitto | 12:56 | ||
38 | IGTISA (50) | +15:53 | Nerijus Sulcys | 13:12 | ||
39 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +16:14 | Karl Tiselius | 13:21 | ||
40 | OK Orion (23) | +16:44 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 12:23 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +16:51 | Johan Israelsson | 12:36 | ||
42 | IF Femman (78) | +17:45 | Peter Sundelin | 14:21 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (87) | +17:47 | Magnus Persson | 17:06 | ||
44 | Lynx (4) | +19:07 | Aleksi Leskinen | 12:59 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +19:08 | Samuli Launiainen | 12:58 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +20:30 | Miika Suominen | 12:12 | ||
47 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +20:40 | Heikki Istolahti | 13:43 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (36) | +21:21 | Erik Andersson | 15:40 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (35) | +22:14 | Jakob Enmark | 12:47 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +22:15 | Tommi Oksanen | 13:11 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +22:18 | Elias Kuukka | 13:15 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +23:00 | Peter Jacobsson | 13:30 | ||
53 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +23:25 | Mandus Ridefelt | 12:25 | ||
54 | Frol IL (48) | +24:16 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 13:12 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +24:17 | Christian Bobach | 12:39 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +24:17 | Mikkel Lund | 12:36 | ||
57 | NTNUI (26) | +24:20 | Espen Jakobsen | 12:10 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +24:23 | Anssi Muikku | 13:22 | ||
59 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +24:23 | Anders Konring | 14:33 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +24:24 | Juha Tolonen | 13:21 | ||
61 | IFK Umeå (106) | +24:25 | Oskar Malmberg | 13:35 | ||
62 | Lynx 2 (72) | +24:27 | Aleksi Mattila | 12:52 | ||
63 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +24:34 | Linus Lauri | 13:32 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +25:13 | Matti Tahvonen | 12:25 | ||
65 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +25:15 | Didrik Hall | 12:41 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +25:25 | Staffan Eriksson | 12:54 | ||
67 | Wing OK (74) | +25:30 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 14:00 | ||
68 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +25:57 | Erik Ernstsson | 13:50 | ||
69 | Ultra (250) | +26:00 | Andrei Salin | 14:15 | ||
70 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +26:32 | Anders Åkerman | 12:38 | ||
71 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +27:05 | Martin Hoset | 16:01 | ||
72 | Scotland (44) | +27:05 | Mark Nixon | 12:28 | ||
73 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +27:18 | Pauli Huusari | 14:48 | ||
74 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +27:28 | Jussi Paganus | 13:00 | ||
75 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +27:40 | Jouni Vidqvist | 16:36 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +27:51 | Joni Hirvikallio | 13:00 | ||
77 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +27:53 | Stefan Karlsson | 13:49 | ||
78 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +27:53 | Martin Gelinder | 14:02 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +27:56 | Jyri Paavola | 13:24 | ||
80 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +27:56 | Mattias Eriksson | 13:03 | ||
81 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +28:39 | Olli Mattila | 14:50 | ||
82 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +30:24 | Haakon Heggedal | 13:42 | ||
83 | OK Ravinen (84) | +30:32 | Emil Granqvist | 14:24 | ||
84 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +31:24 | Simon Svensson | 12:40 | ||
85 | Pellon Ponsi (53) | +31:38 | Tommi Uusimäki | 13:12 | ||
86 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +32:19 | Erik Harlen | 14:51 | ||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +32:25 | Marko Tölli | 15:00 | ||
88 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +33:32 | Anton Östlin | 12:46 | ||
89 | Arboga OK (182) | +33:36 | Kalle Björkman | 15:01 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +33:37 | Antti Virtanen | 14:51 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +33:38 | Petri Laaksonen | 14:52 | ||
92 | SKM! (94) | +33:43 | Aibast Erik Boost | 14:30 | ||
93 | OK Tyr (655) | +34:05 | Jesper Öström | 15:23 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +34:17 | Toni Louhisola | 13:19 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +34:55 | Markus Kaukonen | 14:12 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +35:23 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 13:07 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +35:26 | Markus Puusepp | 13:03 | ||
98 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +35:26 | Janne Hartman | 13:14 | ||
99 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +35:29 | Björnar Valstad | 13:23 | ||
100 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +35:32 | Anders Karlsson | 13:20 | ||
101 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +35:39 | Markus Kainu | 13:29 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +35:41 | Anton Kuukka | 13:28 | ||
103 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +35:44 | Per Holm | 13:36 | ||
104 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +35:49 | Antonio Serini | 13:42 | ||
105 | OK Kåre (180) | +35:52 | Lars Mattsson | 14:14 | ||
106 | OK Meridians (245) | +35:59 | Aigars Leiboms | 15:00 | ||
107 | Pargas IF (70) | +36:15 | Fredrik Bergström | 14:13 | ||
108 | Hestra IF (139) | +36:19 | Daniel Hjortvall | 14:08 | ||
109 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +36:58 | Pontus Pettersson | 14:11 | ||
110 | Ärla IF (69) | +37:10 | Oscar Vångell | 18:43 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +37:24 | Andreas Peterson | 15:46 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | +38:12 | Henrik Karelo | 15:22 | ||
113 | Gustavsbergs OK (128) | +38:17 | Mattias Nordin | 14:32 | ||
114 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +38:47 | Harri Luchsinger | 13:15 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +38:49 | Jere Sipponen | 13:03 | ||
116 | Delta 3 (101) | +38:51 | Jari Laitamäki | 13:07 | ||
117 | Täby OK (73) | +38:52 | Jens Rönnols | 13:21 | ||
118 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +38:53 | Eivind Tonna | 13:12 | ||
119 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +38:53 | Henrikki Hakala | 20:22 | ||
120 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +38:55 | Vesa Arffman | 13:12 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +38:57 | Esa Hongell | 13:18 | ||
122 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +38:58 | Pekka Suorsa | 13:20 | ||
123 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +38:59 | Felix Palmgren | 15:23 | ||
124 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +39:01 | Magnus Cederlöf | 13:13 | ||
125 | OZONS OK (228) | +39:13 | Girts Linins | 13:48 | ||
126 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +39:17 | Per Andreasson | 13:23 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +41:15 | Lassi Virtanen | 13:05 | ||
128 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +41:18 | Tatu Saari | 14:42 | ||
129 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +41:21 | Fredrik Nilsson | 15:51 | ||
130 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +41:24 | Sergey Grushin | 15:39 | ||
131 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +41:27 | Geir Hoff | 13:21 | ||
132 | Norbergs OK (599) | +41:32 | Johan Häll | 14:55 | ||
133 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +41:44 | Mika Juntto | 15:56 | ||
134 | Haninge SOK (257) | +42:09 | Caroline Svensson | 16:38 | ||
135 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +42:41 | Teemu Karjalainen | 12:59 | ||
136 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +42:43 | Kasper Snickars | 13:21 | ||
137 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +42:47 | Juha Nivukoski | 13:38 | ||
138 | Skogslöparna (151) | +43:26 | Anders Hansson | 15:28 | ||
139 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +43:28 | Alex Zemlyakov | 14:14 | ||
140 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +43:30 | Olli Väätäinen | 14:13 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +45:22 | Miika Koskinen | 15:14 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK (125) | +47:18 | Jonas Lundgren | 13:42 | ||
143 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +47:22 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 18:09 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +47:44 | Esa Kurki | 13:55 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +47:53 | Ilkka Nurminen | 12:20 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +48:07 | Rasmus Alen | 13:27 | ||
147 | Halmstad OK (423) | +48:09 | Emil Berger | 14:53 | ||
148 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | +48:29 | Ronnie Samor | 13:28 | ||
149 | Catalonia Team (347) | +48:31 | Marcal Serrallonga | 13:17 | ||
150 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +48:37 | Olof Eriksson | 14:35 | ||
151 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +48:44 | Sigurd Hynne | 14:28 | ||
152 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +48:58 | Jyrki Mikkola | 15:33 | ||
153 | BEGUN (496) | +49:10 | Kalin Karachorov | 13:49 | ||
154 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +49:50 | Henrik Andersson | 14:07 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +50:19 | Lassi Tanskanen | 13:52 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +50:24 | Leif Svensson | 13:30 | ||
157 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +50:28 | Christian Kronberg | 14:54 | ||
158 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | +51:19 | Markus Ståhl | 14:34 | ||
159 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +51:21 | Lauri Laine | 14:31 | ||
160 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +51:25 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 15:46 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +51:26 | Clement Fumey | 16:18 | ||
162 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +51:29 | Anders Bergum | 17:03 | ||
163 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +51:36 | Janne Salomäki | 14:54 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +51:38 | Pauli Juutilainen | 16:29 | ||
165 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +51:44 | Martin Sundlöf | 16:58 | ||
166 | Nash Klub (408) | +52:59 | Yuri Kuznetsov | 27:05 | ||
167 | Hellas (174) | +53:06 | Ivan Zuzov | 14:47 | ||
168 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +53:08 | Mika Tonder | 13:49 | ||
169 | FK Göingarna (246) | +53:34 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 15:01 | ||
170 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +53:38 | Magne Jutulstad | 14:11 | ||
171 | OK Botnia (197) | +53:43 | Johan Lövsund | 17:06 | ||
172 | Skåneslättens OL (205) | +53:47 | Karl Dannbring | 14:42 | ||
173 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +53:50 | Tomi Kurhinen | 14:19 | ||
174 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +54:04 | Niklas Serrander | 12:36 | ||
175 | Modum OL (166) | +54:11 | Karsten Kopland | 15:47 | ||
176 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +54:29 | Heikki Grekelä | 17:33 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +54:52 | Markku Järvinen | 15:18 | ||
178 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +55:28 | Tuomas Soininen | 16:22 | ||
179 | Skien OK (331) | +55:39 | Espen Raastad | 20:45 | ||
180 | Omega (134) | +55:50 | Sergey Yutkin | 14:18 | ||
181 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +55:52 | Pär Olofsson | 20:20 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +55:55 | Atte Lahtinen | 15:49 | ||
183 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +55:58 | Vegard Ressem | 21:16 | ||
184 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +56:12 | Arne Bujordet | 14:37 | ||
185 | Växjö OK (216) | +56:14 | Mattias Karlsson | 12:50 | ||
186 | Delta 4 (201) | +56:26 | Edvard Sundman | 12:37 | ||
187 | OK Raseborg (114) | +56:31 | Jörgen Nyman | 15:03 | ||
188 | Fana IL (381) | +56:34 | Mads Claussen | 15:28 | ||
189 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +56:35 | Antti Rönnemaa | 13:25 | ||
190 | Klyftamo (162) | +56:37 | Albin Evertsson | 15:06 | ||
191 | Lynx 3 (186) | +57:18 | Juuso Kujanpää | 14:11 | ||
192 | Västerås SOK (258) | +57:19 | Magnus Öhling | 15:39 | ||
193 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +57:24 | Mikko Heikkilä | 15:45 | ||
194 | IngPromTeam (294) | +57:27 | Vera Muzhilko | 15:27 | ||
195 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +57:31 | Albin Detterfellt | 14:59 | ||
196 | OK Rodhen (193) | +57:31 | Erik Engsten | 15:22 | ||
197 | OK Södertörn (236) | +57:33 | Måns Hellgren | 14:40 | ||
198 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +58:09 | Niko Herttuainen | 21:52 | ||
199 | OK Saldus (593) | +58:10 | Ainars Mankus | 14:28 | ||
200 | IF Brahe (82) | +58:55 | Peter Johansson | 15:23 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |