< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +1:10:21 | Pasi Valkonen | 43:53 | ||
202 | CNOC (765) | +1:10:38 | Kevin OBoyle | 40:04 | ||
203 | IngPromTeam (294) | +1:10:53 | Vera Muzhilko | 49:23 | ||
204 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +1:10:56 | Arto Lilja | 41:58 | ||
205 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +1:11:05 | Niko Herttuainen | 55:18 | ||
206 | Northern Wind (170) | +1:11:16 | Vitaliy Chaban | 47:33 | ||
207 | Arn ok (676) | +1:11:26 | Patrik Wallin | 49:23 | ||
208 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:11:30 | Ola Hultin | 42:35 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +1:11:34 | Juha Hirvonen | 44:37 | ||
210 | Bussola OK (754) | +1:11:34 | Peter Gehringer | 42:44 | ||
211 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:11:45 | Vegard Ressem | 57:33 | ||
212 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +1:11:55 | Arvid Henriksson | 43:49 | ||
213 | OK Kapa (203) | +1:12:17 | Marcis Udris | 44:39 | ||
214 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +1:12:17 | Markus Hintermann | 44:23 | ||
215 | Rasti E4 (215) | +1:12:20 | Lauri Hyttinen | 44:08 | ||
216 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:12:20 | Andreas Källming | 42:19 | ||
217 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:12:23 | Rauno Hakala | 40:51 | ||
218 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +1:12:25 | Mikko Määttä | 43:37 | ||
219 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +1:13:11 | Paul Martin Remme | 44:17 | ||
220 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +1:13:18 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 58:09 | ||
221 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +1:13:21 | Peta Lepsik | 49:40 | ||
222 | Ganddal IL (238) | +1:13:22 | Erik Lima | 47:00 | ||
223 | JOKA (308) | +1:13:24 | Tiit Poopuu | 45:35 | ||
224 | OK77 (89) | +1:13:26 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 40:39 | ||
225 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +1:13:27 | Oskar Axelsson | 42:35 | ||
226 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +1:13:52 | Mika Venho | 39:39 | ||
227 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +1:14:02 | Pär Olofsson | 59:00 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (110) | +1:14:18 | Mika Elomäki | 46:06 | ||
229 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +1:14:20 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 47:16 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +1:14:31 | Kari Enckell | 47:21 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +1:14:37 | Tero Viljanen | 47:25 | ||
232 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:15:23 | Pasi Asikainen | 38:32 | ||
233 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +1:15:33 | Casper Linnaila | 47:25 | ||
234 | Fana IL (381) | +1:15:35 | Mads Claussen | 54:59 | ||
235 | Delta 10 (742) | +1:15:46 | Pekka Mattila | 47:53 | ||
236 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +1:16:06 | Nikolay Fedorov | 44:49 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +1:16:22 | Henrik Palmen | 44:56 | ||
238 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:16:23 | Mats Berg | 43:41 | ||
239 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +1:16:27 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 42:51 | ||
240 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +1:16:36 | Heikki Tanhua | 47:30 | ||
241 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +1:16:43 | Jonas Nylund | 46:37 | ||
242 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +1:16:47 | Tuomas Soininen | 58:11 | ||
243 | Nord West (232) | +1:17:18 | Nikita Drozdov | 44:40 | ||
244 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +1:17:25 | Jukka Jarva | 49:16 | ||
245 | OK Triangeln (102) | +1:17:44 | Jonas Hassel | 40:47 | ||
246 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +1:18:04 | Fredrik Malmfors | 41:18 | ||
247 | Byåsen IL (336) | +1:18:09 | Sörgård Terje Dalen | 48:30 | ||
248 | Nash Klub (408) | +1:18:26 | Yuri Kuznetsov | 1:13:02 | ||
249 | Verdal OK (214) | +1:18:34 | Tor Ove Hallem | 49:33 | ||
250 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +1:18:38 | Oskar Sibeck | 43:45 | ||
251 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +1:19:04 | Jorma Varkila | 50:09 | ||
252 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:19:09 | Jari Mattila | 38:59 | ||
253 | CUS Bologna (714) | +1:19:57 | Samuele Curzio | 46:29 | ||
254 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +1:20:39 | Simo Kukkola | 43:50 | ||
255 | OK Österåker (281) | +1:20:44 | Niklas Nilsson | 50:24 | ||
256 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +1:20:57 | Pelle Carlberg | 48:04 | ||
257 | Snättringe SK (640) | +1:21:12 | Simon Hector | 40:18 | ||
258 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +1:21:21 | Riku Juhala | 50:22 | ||
259 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +1:21:31 | Juha Karstunen | 42:53 | ||
260 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:21:39 | Anders Öksenholt | 41:54 | ||
261 | Malax IF (283) | +1:21:43 | Jonas Vesterback | 48:49 | ||
262 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +1:22:31 | Ola Skage Sander | 54:36 | ||
263 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +1:22:43 | Teemu Myllärinen | 45:55 | ||
264 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +1:22:44 | Juha Tolonen | 49:25 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat (112) | +1:22:47 | Markku Hämäläinen | 47:27 | ||
266 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:22:49 | Heikki Väänänen | 56:21 | ||
267 | Ringerike OL (448) | +1:22:50 | Öyvind Strande | 59:30 | ||
268 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +1:23:00 | Petri Rolig | 48:28 | ||
269 | OK Kolmården (207) | +1:23:33 | Runar Aldn | 48:52 | ||
270 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +1:23:46 | Roar Mathisen | 1:00:02 | ||
271 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:23:50 | Timo Nissinen | 40:53 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +1:23:51 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 41:07 | ||
273 | Navi (123) | +1:23:52 | Topias Ahola | 40:24 | ||
274 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:23:57 | Fredrik Andersson | 46:50 | ||
275 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +1:24:00 | Henri Kangasniemi | 52:57 | ||
276 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +1:24:03 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 50:38 | ||
277 | Kexholms SK (833) | +1:24:05 | Oscar Anderson | 48:21 | ||
278 | OK Kompas (633) | +1:24:33 | SERGIY DANKOV | 46:00 | ||
279 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +1:24:37 | Andreas Kristersson | 50:18 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +1:24:45 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 55:40 | ||
281 | IK Auseklis (388) | +1:25:17 | Marcis Gedins | 51:32 | ||
282 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +1:25:23 | Gatis Zogla | 49:09 | ||
283 | Bristol OK (569) | +1:25:49 | Ben Maliphant | 50:30 | ||
284 | OK Oos (273) | +1:26:23 | Timo Suppi | 47:05 | ||
285 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +1:26:42 | Mats Åberg | 53:45 | ||
286 | Rasti 88 (441) | +1:27:52 | Juha Sinkkonen | 51:01 | ||
287 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +1:28:17 | Markus Salo | 40:15 | ||
288 | Asker SK (340) | +1:28:51 | Erlend Gylver | 45:54 | ||
289 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +1:28:57 | Jaakko Peni | 52:06 | ||
290 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +1:29:02 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:08:21 | ||
291 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:29:15 | Mika Lammi | 46:33 | ||
292 | Koovee 4 (530) | +1:29:16 | Thomas Jansson | 43:00 | ||
293 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +1:29:40 | Jussi Nurminen | 45:47 | ||
294 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +1:29:42 | Martins Lismanis | 46:16 | ||
295 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +1:29:44 | Andris Strazdins | 47:20 | ||
296 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +1:29:46 | Aku Lilja | 40:38 | ||
297 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +1:29:54 | Tero Kaksonen | 51:14 | ||
298 | Rånäs OK (172) | +1:30:00 | Fredrik Wigertz | 41:07 | ||
299 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +1:30:57 | Arto Mikkola | 45:00 | ||
300 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +1:30:57 | Johan Wikner | 51:35 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +1:30:57 | Petri Rusanen | 53:55 | ||
302 | Intersport (512) | +1:31:15 | Juha Nurminen | 52:30 | ||
303 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +1:31:18 | Timo Pulli | 54:20 | ||
304 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +1:31:23 | Lauri Inkeri | 45:25 | ||
305 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:31:26 | Andrius Gumenikovas | 57:38 | ||
306 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +1:31:31 | Timo Salonen | 46:11 | ||
307 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +1:31:32 | Thomas Andersson | 1:01:15 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +1:31:35 | Jouko Karamo | 46:41 | ||
309 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +1:31:57 | Janis Tamuz | 39:45 | ||
310 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +1:32:39 | Arkady Ashkinadzi | 49:24 | ||
311 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:32:51 | Jari Lehtonen | 46:06 | ||
312 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +1:33:15 | Per Forsgren | 46:01 | ||
313 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +1:33:17 | Daniil Sulatsky | 52:14 | ||
314 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +1:33:35 | Esa Maajärvi | 51:06 | ||
315 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +1:33:37 | Hermanni Willman | 44:26 | ||
316 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +1:34:10 | Paasimaa Tomi | 51:59 | ||
317 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +1:34:14 | Jukka Karvonen | 51:25 | ||
318 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +1:34:17 | Mika Papinsaari | 51:09 | ||
319 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:34:21 | Mika Ternola | 46:21 | ||
320 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +1:34:31 | Juhani Nippala | 50:18 | ||
321 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +1:34:48 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:00:37 | ||
322 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +1:34:53 | Vili Väänänen | 51:49 | ||
323 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:34:56 | Matti Huttunen | 53:59 | ||
324 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +1:34:59 | Janne Kuusivaara | 55:04 | ||
325 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +1:35:13 | Aleksi Karppinen | 52:52 | ||
326 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +1:35:18 | Tuomo Laitinen | 50:33 | ||
327 | Koovee 3 (586) | +1:35:27 | Henri Annila | 51:00 | ||
328 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +1:35:32 | Tomi Minkkinen | 48:04 | ||
329 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +1:35:43 | Mikko Taberman | 48:35 | ||
330 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:36:12 | Per Edvinsson | 49:21 | ||
331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1418) | +1:36:12 | Miro Tuomala | 42:13 | ||
332 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +1:36:21 | Henri Similä | 41:08 | ||
333 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +1:36:27 | Kalle Junnikkala | 41:27 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | +1:36:28 | Kalle Kokkila | 42:11 | ||
335 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +1:36:35 | Börje Vartiainen | 45:39 | ||
336 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +1:36:37 | Aleksi Inkinen | 56:43 | ||
337 | Delta 9 (605) | +1:36:49 | Jukka Hänninen | 50:48 | ||
338 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +1:36:51 | Seppo Hurri | 51:36 | ||
339 | Rakvere OK (398) | +1:36:56 | Joonas Oja | 51:12 | ||
340 | Freidig SPK (224) | +1:36:59 | Vegard Grönli | 54:10 | ||
341 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +1:37:02 | Ari Manninen | 50:00 | ||
342 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +1:37:06 | Juha Toivo | 54:47 | ||
343 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +1:37:08 | Marcus Baarman | 48:15 | ||
344 | OK Nackhe (409) | +1:37:11 | Per Skyggeson | 47:26 | ||
345 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +1:37:27 | Igor Chernyshov | 52:41 | ||
346 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +1:37:29 | Esa Heikkinen | 48:29 | ||
347 | OK Skeidi (259) | +1:37:33 | Tore Hansen | 45:09 | ||
348 | Korven Honka (510) | +1:38:02 | pasi märkälä | 53:59 | ||
349 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +1:38:45 | Antti Knuuti | 41:00 | ||
350 | Suunnaton Into (432) | +1:38:54 | Ari Paganus | 53:32 | ||
351 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +1:38:59 | Viljam Liljeroth | 46:03 | ||
352 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +1:39:09 | Magdalena Sand | 42:45 | ||
353 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +1:39:15 | Jussi Kauppinen | 50:16 | ||
354 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +1:39:55 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:01:29 | ||
355 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +1:39:57 | Kimi Lehtinen | 45:00 | ||
356 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +1:39:58 | Frans Svensson | 46:17 | ||
357 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +1:40:10 | Carl Magnusson | 58:41 | ||
358 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +1:40:13 | Harri Posti | 52:50 | ||
359 | IF Thor (361) | +1:40:30 | Andreas Svensson | 52:07 | ||
360 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +1:40:34 | Pasi Ikonen | 45:39 | ||
361 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +1:40:38 | Aleksi Kujala | 45:02 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:40:41 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 46:35 | ||
363 | RasTiimi (444) | +1:40:42 | Tapani Keskitalo | 52:31 | ||
364 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +1:40:42 | Aki Saari | 46:34 | ||
365 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +1:40:47 | Oskar Karlin | 42:53 | ||
366 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +1:40:51 | Timo Pirtilä | 46:19 | ||
367 | Umeå OK (454) | +1:41:03 | Henrik Johanssen | 44:32 | ||
368 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +1:41:05 | Jouko Nurminen | 48:50 | ||
369 | Saarijärven Pullistus (286) | +1:41:21 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:01:48 | ||
370 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +1:41:24 | Samuli Kallio | 1:04:38 | ||
371 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +1:41:36 | Tuomas Pasanen | 51:51 | ||
372 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:41:39 | Simo Toivonen | 49:02 | ||
373 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +1:41:48 | Tommy Lemberg | 44:54 | ||
374 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +1:42:11 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 51:24 | ||
375 | OK West (773) | +1:42:28 | Veiko Vinkel | 47:25 | ||
376 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +1:42:39 | Tuomas Peltola | 40:14 | ||
377 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +1:42:43 | Simen T Sögård | 57:15 | ||
378 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +1:42:50 | Ove Simosas | 58:36 | ||
379 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +1:42:55 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 47:17 | ||
380 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +1:43:00 | Göran Hansson | 52:15 | ||
381 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +1:43:52 | Esa Toivonen | 48:51 | ||
382 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +1:43:52 | Aki Aunola | 43:51 | ||
383 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:44:01 | Pertti Salo | 48:58 | ||
384 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +1:44:25 | Tommy Nilsson | 48:51 | ||
385 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +1:44:27 | Eetu Holmberg | 49:04 | ||
386 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +1:44:34 | Andrew Brown | 48:11 | ||
387 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +1:44:36 | Terhi Pollari | 52:25 | ||
388 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:44:39 | Gleb Maletin | 49:00 | ||
389 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:44:48 | Pekka Virkkula | 55:42 | ||
390 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +1:44:50 | Dmitriy Bogdanov | 48:36 | ||
391 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +1:44:52 | Juha Inkilä | 52:44 | ||
392 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +1:44:53 | Jussi Borgenström | 49:38 | ||
393 | Tullinge SK 3 (348) | +1:44:56 | Jonas Kärrström | 47:27 | ||
394 | Brudar (415) | +1:45:06 | Lovisa Carlsson | 48:48 | ||
395 | Kalinka (808) | +1:45:24 | Nikolay Rudakov | 53:10 | ||
396 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +1:45:26 | Lauri Huotari | 45:30 | ||
397 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +1:45:38 | Lamberg Seppo | 58:00 | ||
398 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +1:45:52 | Jens Olav Klövrud | 45:58 | ||
399 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +1:46:09 | Johanna Svensson | 44:22 | ||
400 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +1:46:11 | Oskari Nyman | 44:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |