< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +1:14:13 | Arto Lilja | 53:22 | ||
202 | Bussola OK (754) | +1:14:19 | Peter Gehringer | 53:36 | ||
203 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:14:21 | Rauno Hakala | 50:56 | ||
204 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +1:14:23 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:06:43 | ||
205 | OK77 (89) | +1:14:24 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 49:44 | ||
206 | IngPromTeam (294) | +1:14:26 | Vera Muzhilko | 1:01:03 | ||
207 | Skien OK (331) | +1:14:28 | Espen Raastad | 1:08:11 | ||
208 | OK Kapa (203) | +1:14:28 | Marcis Udris | 54:57 | ||
209 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +1:14:32 | Stefan Schlatter | 59:57 | ||
210 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +1:14:37 | Paul Martin Remme | 53:50 | ||
211 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +1:14:38 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:07:36 | ||
212 | Arn ok (676) | +1:14:39 | Patrik Wallin | 1:00:43 | ||
213 | OK Södertörn (236) | +1:14:43 | Måns Hellgren | 1:00:27 | ||
214 | Rasti E4 (215) | +1:15:09 | Lauri Hyttinen | 55:04 | ||
215 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +1:15:12 | Markus Hintermann | 55:25 | ||
216 | Ganddal IL (238) | +1:15:15 | Erik Lima | 57:00 | ||
217 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:15:16 | Andreas Källming | 53:22 | ||
218 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +1:15:20 | Arvid Henriksson | 55:21 | ||
219 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +1:15:25 | Mikko Määttä | 54:44 | ||
220 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +1:15:40 | Mika Venho | 49:34 | ||
221 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +1:16:15 | Oskar Axelsson | 53:30 | ||
222 | JOKA (308) | +1:16:33 | Tiit Poopuu | 56:51 | ||
223 | Ex-Legends (110) | +1:16:52 | Mika Elomäki | 56:47 | ||
224 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:16:55 | Pasi Asikainen | 48:11 | ||
225 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +1:17:14 | Pär Olofsson | 1:10:19 | ||
226 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +1:17:18 | Tero Viljanen | 58:13 | ||
227 | CNOC (765) | +1:17:48 | Kevin OBoyle | 55:21 | ||
228 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +1:18:08 | Ari Hämäläinen | 53:13 | ||
229 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +1:18:25 | Kari Enckell | 59:22 | ||
230 | Fana IL (381) | +1:18:51 | Mads Claussen | 1:06:22 | ||
231 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +1:19:20 | Nikolay Fedorov | 56:10 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +1:19:23 | Henrik Palmen | 56:04 | ||
233 | Delta 10 (742) | +1:19:27 | Pekka Mattila | 59:41 | ||
234 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +1:19:36 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:00:39 | ||
235 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +1:19:52 | Peta Lepsik | 1:04:18 | ||
236 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +1:19:53 | Jukka Jarva | 59:51 | ||
237 | OK Triangeln (102) | +1:19:56 | Jonas Hassel | 51:06 | ||
238 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +1:19:56 | Fredrik Malmfors | 51:17 | ||
239 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +1:19:57 | Casper Linnaila | 59:56 | ||
240 | Byåsen IL (336) | +1:19:58 | Sörgård Terje Dalen | 58:26 | ||
241 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:20:04 | Mats Berg | 55:29 | ||
242 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +1:20:07 | Jonas Nylund | 58:08 | ||
243 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +1:20:14 | Heikki Tanhua | 59:15 | ||
244 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:20:20 | Jari Mattila | 48:17 | ||
245 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +1:20:22 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 54:53 | ||
246 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +1:21:11 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:10:42 | ||
247 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +1:21:13 | Oskar Sibeck | 54:27 | ||
248 | Snättringe SK (640) | +1:23:22 | Simon Hector | 50:35 | ||
249 | Nord West (232) | +1:23:27 | Nikita Drozdov | 58:56 | ||
250 | CUS Bologna (714) | +1:24:04 | Samuele Curzio | 58:43 | ||
251 | Verdal OK (214) | +1:24:06 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:03:12 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +1:24:09 | Simo Kukkola | 55:27 | ||
253 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:24:28 | Anders Öksenholt | 52:50 | ||
254 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +1:24:45 | Pelle Carlberg | 59:59 | ||
255 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +1:25:08 | Teemu Myllärinen | 56:27 | ||
256 | Navi (123) | +1:25:10 | Topias Ahola | 49:49 | ||
257 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:25:20 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:06:59 | ||
258 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +1:25:23 | Riku Juhala | 1:02:31 | ||
259 | Rastivarsat (112) | +1:25:54 | Markku Hämäläinen | 58:41 | ||
260 | OK Österåker (281) | +1:25:56 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:03:43 | ||
261 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:25:57 | Timo Nissinen | 51:07 | ||
262 | OK Kompas (633) | +1:26:48 | SERGIY DANKOV | 56:22 | ||
263 | Ringerike OL (448) | +1:26:48 | Öyvind Strande | 1:11:35 | ||
264 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +1:26:56 | Juha Tolonen | 1:01:44 | ||
265 | Kexholms SK (833) | +1:27:23 | Oscar Anderson | 59:46 | ||
266 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +1:27:29 | Henri Kangasniemi | 1:04:33 | ||
267 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:27:29 | Fredrik Andersson | 58:29 | ||
268 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +1:27:30 | Petri Rolig | 1:01:05 | ||
269 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +1:27:35 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 52:58 | ||
270 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +1:28:17 | Juha Karstunen | 57:46 | ||
271 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +1:28:18 | Andreas Kristersson | 1:02:06 | ||
272 | OK Kolmården (207) | +1:28:20 | Runar Aldn | 1:01:46 | ||
273 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +1:28:30 | Eero Saleva | 52:17 | ||
274 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +1:28:33 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:03:15 | ||
275 | IK Auseklis (388) | +1:29:19 | Marcis Gedins | 1:03:41 | ||
276 | Bristol OK (569) | +1:29:21 | Ben Maliphant | 1:02:09 | ||
277 | Malax IF (283) | +1:29:26 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:04:39 | ||
278 | OK Oos (273) | +1:29:55 | Timo Suppi | 58:44 | ||
279 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +1:30:03 | Gatis Zogla | 1:01:56 | ||
280 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +1:31:05 | Mats Åberg | 1:06:15 | ||
281 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +1:31:19 | Aku Lilja | 50:18 | ||
282 | Asker SK (340) | +1:31:21 | Erlend Gylver | 56:31 | ||
283 | Koovee 4 (530) | +1:31:23 | Thomas Jansson | 53:14 | ||
284 | Rånäs OK (172) | +1:31:34 | Fredrik Wigertz | 50:48 | ||
285 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +1:31:39 | Roar Mathisen | 1:16:02 | ||
286 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:31:46 | Mika Lammi | 57:11 | ||
287 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +1:32:27 | Jussi Nurminen | 56:41 | ||
288 | Rasti 88 (441) | +1:32:47 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:04:03 | ||
289 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +1:33:08 | Janis Tamuz | 49:03 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +1:33:20 | Petri Rusanen | 1:04:25 | ||
291 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +1:33:27 | Andris Strazdins | 59:10 | ||
292 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:33:41 | Andrius Gumenikovas | 1:08:00 | ||
293 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +1:34:11 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:21:37 | ||
294 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +1:34:15 | Ola Skage Sander | 1:14:27 | ||
295 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +1:34:30 | Daniil Sulatsky | 1:01:34 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +1:34:36 | Jouko Karamo | 57:49 | ||
297 | Nash Klub (408) | +1:34:48 | Yuri Kuznetsov | 1:37:31 | ||
298 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +1:34:51 | Lauri Inkeri | 57:00 | ||
299 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +1:35:06 | Jaakko Peni | 1:06:22 | ||
300 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +1:35:27 | Arto Mikkola | 57:37 | ||
301 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +1:35:38 | Timo Salonen | 58:25 | ||
302 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +1:36:18 | Hermanni Willman | 55:14 | ||
303 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +1:36:38 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:02:16 | ||
304 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +1:36:41 | Per Forsgren | 57:34 | ||
305 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +1:36:49 | Arkady Ashkinadzi | 1:01:41 | ||
306 | Intersport (512) | +1:36:52 | Juha Nurminen | 1:06:14 | ||
307 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +1:37:02 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 1:16:04 | ||
308 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +1:37:47 | Vili Väänänen | 1:02:50 | ||
309 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:37:49 | Mika Ternola | 57:56 | ||
310 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +1:38:05 | Timo Pulli | 1:09:14 | ||
311 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:38:13 | Jari Lehtonen | 59:35 | ||
312 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +1:38:25 | Thomas Andersson | 1:16:15 | ||
313 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +1:38:32 | Henri Similä | 51:26 | ||
314 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +1:38:36 | Tomi Minkkinen | 59:15 | ||
315 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:38:37 | Per Edvinsson | 59:53 | ||
316 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +1:38:55 | Martins Lismanis | 1:03:36 | ||
317 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +1:39:00 | Johan Wikner | 1:07:45 | ||
318 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +1:39:15 | Kalle Junnikkala | 52:22 | ||
319 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +1:39:41 | Börje Vartiainen | 56:52 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | +1:39:42 | Kalle Kokkila | 53:32 | ||
321 | Delta 9 (605) | +1:39:57 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:02:03 | ||
322 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +1:39:57 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:04:56 | ||
323 | Koovee 3 (586) | +1:39:59 | Henri Annila | 1:03:39 | ||
324 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +1:40:01 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:08:13 | ||
325 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +1:40:03 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:13:59 | ||
326 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +1:40:08 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:03:30 | ||
327 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +1:40:16 | Juha Toivo | 1:06:04 | ||
328 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +1:40:20 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:08:33 | ||
329 | Freidig SPK (224) | +1:40:26 | Vegard Grönli | 1:05:44 | ||
330 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +1:40:29 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:06:15 | ||
331 | Rakvere OK (398) | +1:40:32 | Joonas Oja | 1:02:55 | ||
332 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +1:40:44 | Ari Manninen | 1:01:49 | ||
333 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +1:40:44 | Seppo Hurri | 1:03:36 | ||
334 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +1:40:46 | Mikko Taberman | 1:01:45 | ||
335 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +1:40:46 | Juhani Nippala | 1:04:40 | ||
336 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +1:40:48 | Esa Heikkinen | 59:55 | ||
337 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +1:40:49 | Marcus Baarman | 1:00:03 | ||
338 | OK Nackhe (409) | +1:41:06 | Per Skyggeson | 59:28 | ||
339 | OK Skeidi (259) | +1:41:27 | Tore Hansen | 57:10 | ||
340 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +1:42:00 | Viljam Liljeroth | 57:11 | ||
341 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +1:42:40 | Magdalena Sand | 54:23 | ||
342 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +1:42:43 | Paasimaa Tomi | 1:08:39 | ||
343 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +1:43:22 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:12:49 | ||
344 | RasTiimi (444) | +1:43:26 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:03:22 | ||
345 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:43:29 | Matti Huttunen | 1:10:39 | ||
346 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +1:43:29 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:13:10 | ||
347 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +1:43:31 | Frans Svensson | 57:57 | ||
348 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +1:43:36 | Harri Posti | 1:04:20 | ||
349 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +1:43:39 | Kimi Lehtinen | 56:49 | ||
350 | IF Thor (361) | +1:43:40 | Andreas Svensson | 1:03:24 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:43:48 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 57:49 | ||
352 | Korven Honka (510) | +1:43:54 | pasi märkälä | 1:07:58 | ||
353 | Suunnaton Into (432) | +1:44:02 | Ari Paganus | 1:06:47 | ||
354 | Umeå OK (454) | +1:44:16 | Henrik Johanssen | 55:52 | ||
355 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +1:44:22 | Pasi Ikonen | 57:34 | ||
356 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +1:44:25 | Timo Pirtilä | 58:00 | ||
357 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +1:44:46 | Tuomas Peltola | 50:28 | ||
358 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +1:44:47 | Oskar Karlin | 55:00 | ||
359 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +1:44:52 | Aleksi Kujala | 57:23 | ||
360 | Saarijärven Pullistus (286) | +1:45:00 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:13:34 | ||
361 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +1:45:04 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:04:12 | ||
362 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +1:45:08 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:01:00 | ||
363 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +1:45:23 | Igor Chernyshov | 1:08:44 | ||
364 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +1:45:35 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:10:53 | ||
365 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:45:44 | Simo Toivonen | 1:01:14 | ||
366 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +1:45:56 | Tommy Lemberg | 57:09 | ||
367 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +1:46:12 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:04:34 | ||
368 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +1:46:22 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 58:51 | ||
369 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1418) | +1:46:34 | Miro Tuomala | 1:00:42 | ||
370 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +1:46:41 | Carl Magnusson | 1:13:19 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +1:46:50 | Aki Aunola | 54:56 | ||
372 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:46:57 | Gleb Maletin | 59:25 | ||
373 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +1:47:09 | Eetu Holmberg | 59:53 | ||
374 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +1:47:18 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:04:38 | ||
375 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +1:47:19 | Ove Simosas | 1:11:12 | ||
376 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +1:47:20 | Esa Toivonen | 1:00:26 | ||
377 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +1:47:32 | Juha Inkilä | 1:03:31 | ||
378 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +1:47:33 | Samuli Kallio | 1:18:54 | ||
379 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +1:47:39 | Aki Saari | 1:01:38 | ||
380 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +1:47:50 | Andrew Brown | 59:34 | ||
381 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +1:47:51 | Terhi Pollari | 1:03:47 | ||
382 | Kalinka (808) | +1:48:03 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:03:56 | ||
383 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +1:48:14 | Tommy Nilsson | 1:00:47 | ||
384 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +1:48:17 | Göran Hansson | 1:05:39 | ||
385 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +1:48:19 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:01:11 | ||
386 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +1:48:19 | Oskari Nyman | 54:15 | ||
387 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:48:22 | Pekka Virkkula | 1:07:23 | ||
388 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +1:48:27 | Jens Olav Klövrud | 56:40 | ||
389 | Tullinge SK 3 (348) | +1:48:41 | Jonas Kärrström | 59:19 | ||
390 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +1:48:44 | Johanna Svensson | 55:04 | ||
391 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:48:48 | Pertti Salo | 1:01:52 | ||
392 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +1:48:55 | Simen T Sögård | 1:11:34 | ||
393 | OK West (773) | +1:49:11 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:02:15 | ||
394 | OK77 2 (355) | +1:49:13 | Ville Pasanen | 56:25 | ||
395 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +1:49:19 | Lamberg Seppo | 1:09:48 | ||
396 | Brudar (415) | +1:49:36 | Lovisa Carlsson | 1:01:25 | ||
397 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +1:49:38 | Antti Knuuti | 1:00:00 | ||
398 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +1:49:38 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:00:33 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +1:50:01 | Lauri Huotari | 58:12 | ||
400 | OSK SAKAS (429) | +1:50:20 | Gytis Sumskas | 54:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |