< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1190) | +4:40:13 | Jorma Tenhunen | 1:43:38 | ||
1002 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (563) | +4:42:03 | Pertti Salminen | 1:36:37 | ||
1003 | Nastolan Terä 2 (626) | +4:42:19 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:33:30 | ||
1004 | IK Auseklis 5 (982) | +4:42:25 | Girts Silins | 1:43:02 | ||
1005 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (1090) | +4:42:29 | Timo Maaranen | 1:32:25 | ||
1006 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (880) | +4:42:32 | Raimo Kokki | 1:50:28 | ||
1007 | Kajaanin Kuohu (387) | +4:42:39 | Arto Härkönen | 1:13:34 | ||
1008 | Rasti E4 3 (1235) | +4:42:42 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 1:51:23 | ||
1009 | IK Örnen 2 (1169) | +4:42:43 | Jarl Forsten | 1:46:32 | ||
1010 | Rasti Munnet (1361) | +4:43:20 | Tomi Nurma | 2:19:02 | ||
1011 | Ryttylän Visa (923) | +4:43:21 | Pekka Salonen | 1:51:40 | ||
1012 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (638) | +4:43:22 | Heikki Konsala | 1:45:19 | ||
1013 | Dalaportens OL 2 (314) | +4:43:32 | Peter Andersson | 2:11:12 | ||
1014 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (1293) | +4:43:33 | Petri Airaksinen | 2:11:20 | ||
1015 | FTA (1053) | +4:43:38 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:16:04 | ||
1016 | SaniBeach Rats (1309) | +4:44:06 | Timo Alasuvanto | 1:35:47 | ||
1017 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1323) | +4:44:09 | Markku Pulliainen | 2:02:31 | ||
1018 | South London Orienteers (836) | +4:44:21 | Tim Smith | 1:37:09 | ||
1019 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1254) | +4:45:02 | Pauli Lahma | 1:43:45 | ||
1020 | SK Samperi (1308) | +4:45:02 | Jouni Similä | 1:25:26 | ||
1021 | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (1401) | +4:45:35 | Kari Rämö | 2:18:24 | ||
1022 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1439) | +4:45:37 | Ari Kuvaja | 1:45:25 | ||
1023 | Erhe (1085) | +4:45:40 | Aki Varjonen | 1:45:27 | ||
1024 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (948) | +4:45:43 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 1:45:49 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1178) | +4:45:55 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:49:19 | ||
1026 | Suut Makiaks (807) | +4:46:13 | Tapani Holmberg | 1:53:46 | ||
1027 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +4:46:14 | Petteri Niemi | 2:04:07 | ||
1028 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +4:46:30 | Markku Holstila | 1:54:14 | ||
1029 | Temmi 98 (1094) | +4:49:30 | Olli Savolainen | 1:17:06 | ||
1030 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +4:49:48 | Johan Blixt | 2:18:56 | ||
1031 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1329) | +4:49:52 | Eeva Bensson | 1:23:20 | ||
1032 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +4:49:53 | Kari Kontkanen | 1:43:13 | ||
1033 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1249) | +4:51:13 | Reko Hytönen | 2:04:49 | ||
1034 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (916) | +4:52:09 | Artur Kulagin | 1:39:11 | ||
1035 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1045) | +4:52:25 | Ari Pullinen | 1:46:38 | ||
1036 | Team HeiaHeia.com (1465) | +4:52:27 | Ari Ojanperä | 1:51:51 | ||
1037 | Espoon Tapiot (990) | +4:52:28 | Matti Akselin | 1:32:46 | ||
1038 | Salon Viesti (907) | +4:52:53 | Jouni Saarinen | 2:05:39 | ||
1039 | Thinkers (1020) | +4:53:27 | Mikko Drocan | 1:56:52 | ||
1040 | Espoon Suunta 7 (939) | +4:53:51 | Pertti Simola | 1:36:24 | ||
1041 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (927) | +4:54:16 | Seppo Tammela | 1:43:05 | ||
1042 | TosiPahaRasti (1163) | +4:54:18 | Valtteri Ahlström | 1:35:17 | ||
1043 | AS Wassuttajat (1023) | +4:55:14 | Aki Tanninen | 1:52:15 | ||
1044 | Pargas IF 3 (447) | +4:55:30 | Viktor Westerholm | 1:32:59 | ||
1045 | Maasillat (949) | +4:56:27 | Matti Maasilta | 2:14:53 | ||
1046 | FanaGneist (631) | +4:57:34 | Knut Molvik | 2:04:00 | ||
1047 | Ewon Torpedot (1084) | +4:57:43 | Kai Nordberg | 1:56:42 | ||
1048 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1430) | +4:57:46 | Markku Virtanen | 1:48:11 | ||
1049 | Agrimarket (929) | +4:57:53 | Lars Meyer | 1:38:46 | ||
1050 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +4:58:00 | Teemu Muukkonen | 1:35:33 | ||
1051 | OK Reftele (699) | +4:58:04 | Isabell Josefsson | 1:43:14 | ||
1052 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (848) | +4:58:05 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:56:52 | ||
1053 | Liperin Taimi 2 (843) | +4:58:24 | Esko Keijonen | 1:52:44 | ||
1054 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (504) | +4:58:38 | PeO Krook | 1:31:47 | ||
1055 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1280) | +4:59:17 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:36:59 | ||
1056 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1260) | +4:59:18 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:32:23 | ||
1057 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +4:59:23 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 1:32:38 | ||
1058 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (952) | +4:59:30 | Tuomas Mustapää | 1:53:55 | ||
1059 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (769) | +4:59:36 | Seppo Lotvonen | 1:24:44 | ||
1060 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +4:59:37 | Martti Kaunisto | 2:19:48 | ||
1061 | Team Lost (1342) | +4:59:41 | Esa Zetterman | 1:50:41 | ||
1062 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +4:59:52 | Aimo Jussila | 1:50:55 | ||
1063 | Ramboll Finland (920) | +4:59:53 | Sanna Kovanen | 1:56:26 | ||
1064 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +5:00:01 | Teuvo Kivistö | 2:01:48 | ||
1065 | Lahnakosken Peto (1211) | +5:00:03 | Kim Lindqvist | 1:40:51 | ||
1066 | Rastivarsat 3 (1022) | +5:00:30 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:44:56 | ||
1067 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (825) | +5:00:39 | Jani Asukas | 2:13:59 | ||
1068 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +5:02:02 | Suvi Saarinen | 1:23:38 | ||
1069 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1032) | +5:02:58 | Aura Paloheimo | 2:05:48 | ||
1070 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1116) | +5:03:10 | Vesa Hallikainen | 1:20:38 | ||
1071 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +5:03:13 | Martti Brotherus | 2:19:24 | ||
1072 | ISSLE (1476) | +5:03:17 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:09:31 | ||
1073 | Stormin Teräs (1123) | +5:03:31 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:42:34 | ||
1074 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (1463) | +5:03:58 | Teemu Hokkanen | 1:28:26 | ||
1075 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1024) | +5:04:07 | Jouni Hyttinen | 1:53:54 | ||
1076 | Rasti E4 4 (960) | +5:04:12 | Jukka Varis | 1:51:18 | ||
1077 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1082) | +5:04:14 | Pertti Enlund | 2:02:10 | ||
1078 | Tieto - Lean System (1379) | +5:04:14 | Kimmo Kokkonen | 1:44:26 | ||
1079 | Suunta-Veikot (739) | +5:04:56 | Kari Vierikko | 1:19:51 | ||
1080 | Rajaveljet (1420) | +5:05:16 | Tuomas Leisti | 1:42:54 | ||
1081 | Telemark Team Örn (1460) | +5:05:20 | Jussi Koiranen | 1:33:04 | ||
1082 | OK Ostrobotnia (1180) | +5:05:20 | Nicklas Forss | 1:46:43 | ||
1083 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (839) | +5:05:24 | Timo Hämynen | 1:26:01 | ||
1084 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +5:06:45 | Ilkka Vieltojärvi | 1:37:58 | ||
1085 | Contact force (1037) | +5:07:24 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 2:00:10 | ||
1086 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (692) | +5:09:26 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:24:59 | ||
1087 | Suunta Jurva 3 (763) | +5:09:31 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:31:27 | ||
1088 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +5:09:34 | Voitto Alivoima | 1:05:36 | ||
1089 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1010) | +5:09:49 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:34:59 | ||
1090 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1290) | +5:10:07 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:34:52 | ||
1091 | SiradPKarPr (1435) | +5:10:11 | Venni Heinonen | 1:40:10 | ||
1092 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1444) | +5:10:16 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 1:41:13 | ||
1093 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1128) | +5:10:34 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:26:00 | ||
1094 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +5:10:39 | Jarkko Laine | 1:42:17 | ||
1095 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1490) | +5:10:48 | Sami Miettinen | 1:59:10 | ||
1096 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +5:10:50 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 1:35:18 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1192) | +5:11:23 | Heikki Laurila | 2:06:01 | ||
1098 | Lapin Safarit (779) | +5:11:27 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:39:10 | ||
1099 | OK Lundo (1096) | +5:11:33 | Einari Mattila | 1:49:15 | ||
1100 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1504) | +5:11:33 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:50:54 | ||
1101 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1412) | +5:12:02 | Markus Runtti | 1:54:32 | ||
1102 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1167) | +5:12:03 | Heikki Katajisto | 2:10:21 | ||
1103 | Savon Suunta 2 (1030) | +5:12:06 | Esko Hytönen | 1:48:23 | ||
1104 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +5:12:09 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 2:25:47 | ||
1105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1239) | +5:12:25 | Asko Brax | 1:53:29 | ||
1106 | Navi 7 (1110) | +5:12:31 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:12:33 | ||
1107 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (702) | +5:12:35 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 1:59:19 | ||
1108 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (847) | +5:13:24 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:37:36 | ||
1109 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +5:13:25 | Juhani Lehrto | 1:36:18 | ||
1110 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +5:13:26 | Pekka Lammi | 1:37:33 | ||
1111 | SportOne (867) | +5:13:41 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:41:09 | ||
1112 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1145) | +5:13:50 | Antti Markkola | 1:37:32 | ||
1113 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1002) | +5:14:06 | Andreas Hatakka | 2:08:36 | ||
1114 | Cage (876) | +5:14:13 | Vesa Ilmarinen | 1:40:14 | ||
1115 | Metsäylioppilaat (1098) | +5:14:13 | Heidi Hintikka | 2:12:56 | ||
1116 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1447) | +5:14:30 | Eero Viitikko | 1:38:15 | ||
1117 | Mesikämmenet 3 (704) | +5:14:37 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:52:49 | ||
1118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +5:15:54 | Eero Itkonen | 1:48:24 | ||
1119 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +5:16:01 | Raimo Virtanen | 1:32:48 | ||
1120 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1035) | +5:16:05 | Markku Lehtinen | 2:24:45 | ||
1121 | Rässi-Rasti (1331) | +5:16:28 | Markus Hirvonen | 1:38:05 | ||
1122 | Polunpolkijat (1153) | +5:16:34 | Jukka Keränen | 1:42:47 | ||
1123 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +5:16:34 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:33:17 | ||
1124 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +5:16:35 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 1:26:04 | ||
1125 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1139) | +5:16:39 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:38:24 | ||
1126 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +5:16:44 | Jussi Joutsensaari | 2:05:32 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1125) | +5:16:46 | Janne Varjo | 2:13:02 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1127) | +5:16:55 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:44:59 | ||
1129 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +5:17:00 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:33:29 | ||
1130 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1152) | +5:17:02 | Pentti Raittila | 1:52:35 | ||
1131 | 7 ihmettä (1111) | +5:17:02 | Joel Fröberg | 2:05:39 | ||
1132 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +5:17:17 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:30:34 | ||
1133 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (993) | +5:17:17 | Roger Wickholm | 1:41:33 | ||
1134 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +5:17:18 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:34:44 | ||
1135 | Littoisten Partabooat (1079) | +5:17:18 | Anna Alanen | 2:06:05 | ||
1136 | VRU Helsinki (1421) | +5:17:21 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:46:27 | ||
1137 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (777) | +5:17:21 | Raimo Hulmi | 2:02:19 | ||
1138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (728) | +5:17:24 | Teemu Ikonen | 1:54:38 | ||
1139 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +5:18:39 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:16:45 | ||
1140 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +5:18:44 | Heikki Arkkila | 1:55:40 | ||
1141 | KAVo Ikaalinen (972) | +5:18:59 | Jaakko Järvi | 1:19:17 | ||
1142 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (672) | +5:19:01 | Arvi Hyvönen | 1:59:13 | ||
1143 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1031) | +5:19:18 | Jani Saari | 1:50:38 | ||
1144 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +5:19:30 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:41:01 | ||
1145 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (1411) | +5:19:41 | Samuli Glöersen | 1:55:12 | ||
1146 | Pihkaniskat 7 (764) | +5:20:05 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:41:26 | ||
1147 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (570) | +5:20:09 | Osmo Siltanen | 1:42:30 | ||
1148 | MP Jahtaajat (1351) | +5:20:37 | Juha Korkeakangas | 1:56:20 | ||
1149 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +5:20:41 | Janne Pekkala | 1:44:51 | ||
1150 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +5:20:42 | Mikko Vuokare | 2:46:07 | ||
1151 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1052) | +5:20:51 | Harri Tuviala | 1:26:34 | ||
1152 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (749) | +5:20:53 | Pentti Saario | 1:51:20 | ||
1153 | Montun Uho (995) | +5:20:53 | Justus Ojala | 2:29:58 | ||
1154 | Oscar (1304) | +5:20:54 | Jarmo Marttila | 2:08:12 | ||
1155 | Horman Boys (1051) | +5:21:00 | Veikko Kähkölä | 1:56:38 | ||
1156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1068) | +5:21:02 | Jussi Rajamäki | 2:02:51 | ||
1157 | OMG (1003) | +5:21:03 | Erkki Santapakka | 1:58:22 | ||
1158 | Valtra (985) | +5:21:06 | Antero Pellinen | 1:47:17 | ||
1159 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +5:21:09 | Jonne Rautio | 2:15:23 | ||
1160 | Louhelan Woima (1161) | +5:21:11 | Juha Martikainen | 2:09:19 | ||
1161 | Eksymä 360 (918) | +5:21:26 | Harri Salopelto | 1:47:07 | ||
1162 | Kops (799) | +5:21:28 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:45:49 | ||
1163 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +5:21:28 | Maritta Vasarinen | 1:45:30 | ||
1164 | Neliveto (1213) | +5:25:08 | Lauri Paturi | 1:27:59 | ||
1165 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +5:25:17 | Kenth Sågfors | 1:22:56 | ||
1166 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +5:25:40 | Ville Mäkelä | 56:14 | ||
1167 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +5:25:48 | Hans Ekholm | 1:50:56 | ||
1168 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +5:26:21 | Juho Markku | 1:29:23 | ||
1169 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +5:26:26 | Jonathan Magnusson | 1:18:07 | ||
1170 | OK West 2 (998) | +5:26:27 | Kalle Premet | 1:33:10 | ||
1171 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1080) | +5:26:56 | Tuomo Valjus | 2:14:19 | ||
1172 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (956) | +5:27:51 | Jarmo Paikkala | 1:55:00 | ||
1173 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +5:31:15 | Lassi Luoma | 1:31:23 | ||
1174 | Nokia Roamers -91 3 (1475) | +5:31:49 | Ari Eklund | 1:47:07 | ||
1175 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1221) | +5:32:20 | Tapio Soikkeli | 1:39:22 | ||
1176 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +5:36:20 | Erkka Saukko | 1:27:12 | ||
1177 | Steveco Oy (1348) | +5:36:32 | Markus Myllylä | 2:00:58 | ||
1178 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1461) | +5:38:28 | Matti Immonen | 1:39:09 | ||
1179 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +5:38:53 | Antti Ridanpää | 2:14:09 | ||
1180 | Santen (1199) | +5:39:07 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 1:17:38 | ||
1181 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +5:39:20 | Vesa Pakarinen | 1:29:31 | ||
1182 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1009) | +5:39:46 | Heikki Suomela | 2:18:18 | ||
1183 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +5:39:48 | Tuomas Kumpula | 2:13:08 | ||
1184 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +5:39:50 | Marko Lappalainen | 2:05:55 | ||
1185 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1405) | +5:39:52 | Hannu Halonen | 1:55:23 | ||
1186 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +5:40:21 | Jaska Havola | 2:01:45 | ||
1187 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +5:40:56 | Sakari Valtiala | 1:30:53 | ||
1188 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +5:40:58 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:38:35 | ||
1189 | Buildercom (925) | +5:41:03 | Karri Suominen | 1:50:19 | ||
1190 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1434) | +5:41:06 | Jari Haataja | 1:46:15 | ||
1191 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +5:41:08 | Vili Järvi | 1:47:55 | ||
1192 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +5:42:31 | Aulis Heiskanen | 3:18:12 | ||
1193 | LJK47 (1324) | +5:42:34 | Matti Lankinen | 2:07:31 | ||
1194 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +5:42:36 | Tommi Hurtta | 1:49:00 | ||
1195 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1189) | +5:42:56 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:58:55 | ||
1196 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +5:43:06 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:23:41 | ||
1197 | Äky Täky (1442) | +5:43:11 | Paavo Rahkila | 2:25:12 | ||
1198 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1070) | +5:43:13 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 2:02:09 | ||
1199 | Hiisirasti 4 (796) | +5:43:50 | Aimo Mattila | 2:07:26 | ||
1200 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +5:45:09 | Paula Jaskari | 1:42:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |