Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Delta (8) | 4:57:15 | Matti Kivelä | 29:45 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +2:13 | Kiril Nikolov | 27:47 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +2:18 | Adam Chromy | 27:52 | ||
4 | OK Linne (9) | +3:06 | Oskar Sjöberg | 27:11 | ||
5 | Halden SK (1) | +3:33 | Mats Haldin | 27:05 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +3:43 | Jonne Lakanen | 27:47 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +4:40 | Graham Gristwood | 28:51 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (6) | +6:51 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 30:46 | ||
9 | Järla IF OK (34) | +8:45 | David Bejbom | 28:25 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (17) | +10:48 | Roman Efimov | 29:43 | ||
11 | MS Parma (22) | +11:17 | Antti Vainio | 27:23 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +11:20 | Aleksei Sidorov | 29:44 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +11:41 | Martin Hubmann | 28:08 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +11:43 | Florian Howald | 28:50 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (45) | +11:47 | Kenny Kivikas | 28:49 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +12:50 | Henri Taanila | 30:11 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +13:42 | Simon Hodler | 31:49 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +15:19 | Kalvis CK Mihailovs | 26:34 | ||
19 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +16:00 | Claus Bloch | 30:52 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +16:02 | Mikael Eliasson | 28:23 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +16:06 | Aapo Summanen | 28:46 | ||
22 | OK Orion (23) | +16:53 | Anton Johansson | 28:52 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +19:27 | Petter Näss Björgul | 31:32 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +20:26 | Emil Svensk | 29:43 | ||
25 | Raumar OL (25) | +20:27 | Simen Rustad | 28:40 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +20:29 | Patrik Martner | 28:45 | ||
27 | Leksands OK (49) | +20:29 | Greger Tysk | 30:50 | ||
28 | OK Orient (21) | +21:31 | Esa Huttunen | 27:43 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (43) | +21:34 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 32:37 | ||
30 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +22:51 | Kris Jones | 32:17 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +23:06 | Joakim Eliasson | 29:21 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (54) | +23:08 | Harri Räty | 33:15 | ||
33 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +23:36 | Henrik Löfås | 25:58 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (87) | +23:39 | Daniel Attås | 26:54 | ||
35 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +23:45 | Juho Veikko Hytönen | 30:02 | ||
36 | IGTISA (50) | +23:46 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 31:54 | ||
37 | Lynx (4) | +24:09 | Tuomas Metsälä | 29:20 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (36) | +24:39 | Olle Kalered | 28:17 | ||
39 | Frol IL (48) | +24:53 | Ivar Lundanes | 29:44 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +26:30 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 32:42 | ||
41 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +26:40 | Tue Lassen | 28:05 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK (56) | +26:59 | Björn Normark | 36:14 | ||
43 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +27:04 | Esko Ylikangas | 31:23 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +27:05 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 32:26 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +27:19 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 27:27 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +27:23 | Aapo Lindberg | 28:47 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (72) | +27:39 | Ville Keskisaari | 27:57 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +28:47 | Celestin Crespin | 30:08 | ||
49 | IF Femman (78) | +28:50 | Robin Bäckström | 32:03 | ||
50 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +29:16 | Markus Hederskog | 32:44 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +29:23 | Anders Skarholt | 31:13 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +29:40 | Teemu Väre | 28:59 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +29:40 | Thomas Carlsson | 28:07 | ||
54 | IFK Umeå (106) | +30:03 | Jan Johansson | 29:01 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +31:14 | Jussi Ernamo | 31:51 | ||
56 | NTNUI (26) | +31:27 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 34:28 | ||
57 | Koovee (51) | +31:31 | Tero Mamia | 29:54 | ||
58 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +31:54 | Arto Puro-Aho | 33:42 | ||
59 | Gävle OK (35) | +31:56 | Erik Sisell | 32:09 | ||
60 | Scotland (44) | +32:11 | Murray Strain | 30:37 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +32:34 | Erik Holmberg | 33:08 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +33:44 | John Fredriklsson | 27:24 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +35:59 | Aleksi Niemi | 35:17 | ||
64 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +36:04 | Marcus Kvarndal | 33:23 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +36:41 | Heikki Manninen | 32:44 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +37:02 | Toni Hartvik | 31:53 | ||
67 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +37:13 | Johnsen Vegard Blomseth | 31:54 | ||
68 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +37:47 | Johan Hedman | 38:04 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +38:02 | Roger Hallgren | 39:14 | ||
70 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +39:04 | Lennart Johansson | 35:31 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +39:34 | Rasmus Oscar | 31:46 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (53) | +39:48 | Antti Ekonoja | 30:10 | ||
73 | Wing OK (74) | +39:56 | Bård Smestad | 32:12 | ||
74 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +40:41 | Petri Rintala | 30:21 | ||
75 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +40:42 | Sigur Heggedal | 30:42 | ||
76 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +40:42 | Tore Linde | 31:15 | ||
77 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +40:45 | Björn Karlsson | 32:52 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +42:53 | Ville Glad | 31:26 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +42:54 | Tomi Hyttinen | 34:02 | ||
80 | Ultra (250) | +43:02 | Igor Zvontsov | 38:46 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +43:16 | Ville Taussi | 38:14 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +43:29 | Arto Talvinen | 30:22 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +43:31 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 33:13 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +43:40 | Jani Koskela | 37:38 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +44:57 | Tuomo Stenberg | 33:56 | ||
86 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +45:38 | Mikko Knuuttila | 37:41 | ||
87 | Delta 3 (101) | +46:32 | Jaakko Laine | 31:18 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +46:33 | Mattias Argårds | 31:13 | ||
89 | OK Tyr (655) | +47:56 | Pontus Öström | 34:46 | ||
90 | Arboga OK (182) | +48:00 | Henrik Törnqvist | 34:56 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +48:06 | Ulf Eriksson | 40:33 | ||
92 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +48:43 | Marko Kivelä | 35:35 | ||
93 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +48:45 | Ola Nyberg | 33:15 | ||
94 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +49:19 | Erik Berzell | 38:12 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +49:35 | Anssi Vesanto | 35:02 | ||
96 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +49:45 | Kimmo Määttä | 33:28 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (70) | +49:49 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 36:09 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +50:05 | Arto Niiranen | 37:46 | ||
99 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +50:32 | Tobias Oveander | 33:46 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +50:42 | Jaakko Tervo | 34:20 | ||
101 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +50:46 | Per Sjögren | 35:23 | ||
102 | OK Ravinen (84) | +51:01 | Krister Kölzow | 38:27 | ||
103 | Ärla IF (69) | +51:12 | Simon Hedlund | 32:42 | ||
104 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +51:20 | Jari Hannuksela | 32:36 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +51:25 | Janne Märkälä | 32:42 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | +51:27 | Joonas Nurminen | 33:52 | ||
107 | Hestra IF (139) | +51:35 | Conny Rantzow | 33:28 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +51:40 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 35:25 | ||
109 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +52:31 | Öystein Nesse | 33:41 | ||
110 | Täby OK (73) | +52:48 | Maciej Hewelt | 31:15 | ||
111 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +53:04 | Saku Ylijoki | 32:04 | ||
112 | SKM! (94) | +53:20 | Eensaar Rain Napster | 32:09 | ||
113 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +53:33 | Henrik Berg | 32:24 | ||
114 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +53:38 | Ville Sabel | 31:02 | ||
115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +53:53 | Lauri Mäkinen | 32:47 | ||
116 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +54:19 | Stefan Lombriser | 29:45 | ||
117 | OZONS OK (228) | +54:38 | Jurgis Krastins | 33:25 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK (125) | +55:59 | Eriksson Peter | 29:50 | ||
119 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +57:26 | Dimitri Naumov | 35:40 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +58:46 | Simon Fröjdö | 32:29 | ||
121 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:00:04 | Sebastian Månsson | 35:06 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +1:00:11 | Jussi Uitto | 32:12 | ||
123 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +1:00:15 | Simo Hasu | 39:08 | ||
124 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +1:00:32 | Simon Lundin | 39:24 | ||
125 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:00:34 | Tobias Nilsson | 36:25 | ||
126 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:00:35 | Teemu Rantala | 32:01 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +1:00:41 | Kari Jussila | 32:51 | ||
128 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:00:44 | Sergey Smirnov | 35:50 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:01:45 | Mikko Lassila | 31:47 | ||
130 | Gustavsbergs OK (128) | +1:02:07 | Eriksson Åsa Zetterberg | 43:18 | ||
131 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:02:39 | Oskar Wallen | 34:23 | ||
132 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +1:03:32 | Regimantas Kavaliauskas | 35:57 | ||
133 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +1:03:54 | Pekka Putaja | 33:00 | ||
134 | Catalonia Team (347) | +1:03:57 | Eduard Vizcaya | 35:36 | ||
135 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:03:59 | Anna Persson | 32:38 | ||
136 | Norbergs OK (599) | +1:04:16 | Mikael Pettersson-Hjelm | 43:14 | ||
137 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:04:18 | Anders Juveli | 40:10 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:04:51 | Misa Tuomala | 37:12 | ||
139 | Hellas (174) | +1:05:13 | Stanislav Chistyakov | 31:41 | ||
140 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +1:06:02 | Mikael Tarandi | 44:49 | ||
141 | Växjö OK (216) | +1:06:33 | Jonathan Svensson | 36:00 | ||
142 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +1:06:36 | Markku Kipinoinen | 40:04 | ||
143 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +1:06:39 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 31:08 | ||
144 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:06:41 | Henrik Thomsson | 38:19 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:06:43 | Ville Lampinen | 32:13 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:06:50 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 37:06 | ||
147 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +1:07:35 | Teemu Niskanen | 37:28 | ||
148 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:08:01 | Niklas Gustafsson | 37:23 | ||
149 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | +1:08:14 | Petter Irewall | 37:12 | ||
150 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +1:08:22 | David Arborelius | 38:47 | ||
151 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +1:08:53 | Sune Södergrann | 40:37 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:09:53 | Akseli Leino | 41:32 | ||
153 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:10:18 | Janne Karri | 33:48 | ||
154 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +1:10:51 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 36:09 | ||
155 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +1:10:53 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 36:22 | ||
156 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | +1:11:27 | Albert Grönqvist | 43:47 | ||
157 | Skåneslättens OL (205) | +1:11:40 | Niklas Olsson | 36:17 | ||
158 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +1:11:50 | Simen Smestad | 45:41 | ||
159 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:12:34 | Filip Brunell | 30:22 | ||
160 | OK Botnia (197) | +1:13:12 | Fredrik Hagström | 35:19 | ||
161 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:13:22 | Jan Wasström | 34:58 | ||
162 | BEGUN (496) | +1:13:29 | Toni Koichev | 44:12 | ||
163 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +1:13:49 | Simon Sjöhed | 35:59 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +1:13:55 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 41:46 | ||
165 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:14:23 | Simo Villanen | 39:42 | ||
166 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +1:14:25 | Matias Rinta | 43:56 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (151) | +1:14:32 | Lennart Strandberg | 46:30 | ||
168 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:14:53 | Santeri Valkamo | 33:41 | ||
169 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +1:15:03 | Simon Hollbeck | 32:41 | ||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +1:15:34 | Perttu Sainio | 40:48 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:15:36 | Jani Söyring | 33:19 | ||
172 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +1:15:37 | Anders Reimertz | 47:12 | ||
173 | Haninge SOK (257) | +1:16:02 | Sebastian Svärd | 47:34 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +1:16:31 | Teemu Katajisto | 37:15 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +1:16:33 | Lauri Roininen | 37:12 | ||
176 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +1:16:49 | Antti Turkki | 35:38 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:17:10 | Ali Mättölä | 35:59 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (186) | +1:17:54 | Joonas Niinimäki | 39:28 | ||
179 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +1:19:05 | Olli Salo | 33:11 | ||
180 | OK77 (89) | +1:19:09 | Jan Biström | 33:51 | ||
181 | OK Saldus (593) | +1:19:14 | Guntars Kikucs | 37:26 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:19:15 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 34:10 | ||
183 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +1:19:23 | Lauri Valkonen | 34:26 | ||
184 | Västerås SOK (258) | +1:19:26 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 39:49 | ||
185 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +1:20:00 | Samuli Schroderus | 43:22 | ||
186 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +1:20:02 | Mikael Niemelä | 33:32 | ||
187 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +1:20:03 | Antton Viljakainen | 34:25 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +1:20:42 | Miika Irtola | 45:40 | ||
189 | Delta 4 (201) | +1:21:24 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 46:05 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +1:22:04 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 37:07 | ||
191 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +1:22:09 | Arnfinn Pedersen | 45:37 | ||
192 | Halmstad OK (423) | +1:22:11 | Tärk Nils Wallentin | 47:54 | ||
193 | OK Rodhen (193) | +1:22:42 | Jakob Eklund | 40:23 | ||
194 | Modum OL (166) | +1:22:44 | Henrik Mårtensson | 40:40 | ||
195 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +1:22:49 | Sigurd Flaagan | 1:06:26 | ||
196 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:23:09 | Daniel Örn | 35:49 | ||
197 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +1:23:29 | Marit Kahrs | 43:26 | ||
198 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:23:37 | Jonas Ressem | 36:23 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:23:53 | Jere Kommio | 39:00 | ||
200 | Ex-Legends (110) | +1:23:58 | Kari Juvaste | 35:18 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |