< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1201 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +6:27:10 | Hannu Musikka | 29:49 | ||
1202 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +6:27:17 | Jere Luukkanen | 41:21 | ||
1203 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +6:28:06 | Janne Virtanen | 42:06 | ||
1204 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +6:29:58 | Leo Lehtinen | 35:45 | ||
1205 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +6:30:10 | Unto Eskelinen | 34:50 | ||
1206 | Powerfinn (1075) | +6:30:13 | Reima Turtiainen | 38:23 | ||
1207 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +6:30:42 | Taneli Ripatti | 32:41 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +6:31:23 | Topias Tamminen | 37:52 | ||
1209 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +6:33:24 | Antti-Pekka Rissanen | 39:06 | ||
1210 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +6:33:29 | Heikki Kujanpää | 39:27 | ||
1211 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +6:33:43 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 38:55 | ||
1212 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +6:34:41 | Jussi Sipilä | 38:32 | ||
1213 | Azimut (767) | +6:35:01 | Igor Kekin | 34:00 | ||
1214 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +6:35:10 | Jari-Pekka Mörsky | 57:36 | ||
1215 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1217) | +6:35:46 | Matti Lahdenperä | 40:58 | ||
1216 | Navi 9 (1266) | +6:36:15 | Esa Kohvakka | 32:22 | ||
1217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +6:36:25 | Hannu Malinen | 35:58 | ||
1218 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +6:36:26 | Leena Saarikoski | 51:39 | ||
1219 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +6:36:49 | Kari Kattainen | 38:49 | ||
1220 | VTT (1107) | +6:36:57 | Seppo Viinikainen | 42:50 | ||
1221 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +6:37:45 | Ahti Jaatinen | 44:00 | ||
1222 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +6:38:38 | Ari Haajanen | 33:43 | ||
1223 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +6:39:47 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 41:09 | ||
1224 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +6:40:57 | Jaakko Hanhela | 37:45 | ||
1225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +6:41:53 | Jyri Mäkelä | 42:48 | ||
1226 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +6:43:17 | Jorma Lehtonen | 32:18 | ||
1227 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +6:43:19 | Janne Aarnio | 39:10 | ||
1228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +6:43:35 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 31:20 | ||
1229 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +6:45:43 | Auvo Laaksonen | 42:03 | ||
1230 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +6:47:34 | Matias Suonpää | 52:53 | ||
1231 | salparasti (1316) | +6:48:43 | Seppo Kokko | 33:50 | ||
1232 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +6:50:44 | Matti Karttunen | 33:44 | ||
1233 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +6:51:27 | Mikko Kariola | 32:45 | ||
1234 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +6:52:27 | Kaisa Reunanen | 42:16 | ||
1235 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1151) | +6:52:51 | Peter Granqvist | 47:15 | ||
1236 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +6:55:04 | Iikka Alanen | 50:47 | ||
1237 | Kilpparit (1017) | +6:55:19 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 35:50 | ||
1238 | Flanels ry (1503) | +6:56:57 | Ilari Suuronen | 39:18 | ||
1239 | MAP Medical Technologies (1453) | +6:57:28 | Juhani Taulu | 59:03 | ||
1240 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +6:58:02 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 50:50 | ||
1241 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +6:58:23 | Martti Savolainen | 31:00 | ||
1242 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1179) | +6:59:07 | Ritva Rissanen | 36:53 | ||
1243 | Nordkalk (1212) | +7:00:04 | Mika Laaksonen | 32:56 | ||
1244 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +7:02:55 | Markku Nieminen | 36:12 | ||
1245 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1363) | +7:02:55 | Milko Warinowski | 58:07 | ||
1246 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +7:05:33 | Miikka Virtanen | 31:35 | ||
1247 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +7:08:01 | Reijo Toivonen | 53:37 | ||
1248 | EläMys (1220) | +7:08:48 | Unto Tyyskänen | 54:16 | ||
1249 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +7:08:52 | Jarno Tolonen | 55:46 | ||
1250 | Aavamobile (1349) | +7:10:51 | Tero Nygård | 36:59 | ||
1251 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +7:11:01 | Mikko Apo | 33:24 | ||
1252 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +7:12:30 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 51:33 | ||
1253 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +7:12:37 | Juha Pöyry | 37:29 | ||
1254 | Ajolinja (1344) | +7:13:14 | Jukka Romppanen | 38:34 | ||
1255 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +7:13:58 | Juhani Kivioja | 42:53 | ||
1256 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +7:14:29 | Simo Rantala | 38:16 | ||
1257 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +7:15:42 | Kari Allonen | 53:20 | ||
1258 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +7:16:21 | Pekka Montell | 41:02 | ||
1259 | Artjärven Ahjo (1136) | +7:18:00 | Jukka Rutila | 38:29 | ||
1260 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +7:19:50 | Jarkko Lohi | 40:22 | ||
1261 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1155) | +7:19:54 | Markku Varpula | 53:18 | ||
1262 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1142) | +7:20:59 | Antti Aalto | 39:29 | ||
1263 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +7:20:59 | Sami Köykkä | 42:12 | ||
1264 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +7:21:07 | Ari Renvall | 42:52 | ||
1265 | Kotipojat (1048) | +7:21:32 | Emmi Rautkylä | 40:42 | ||
1266 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +7:23:20 | Markus Laine | 1:09:58 | ||
1267 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +7:23:20 | Olavi Heikkilä | 36:30 | ||
1268 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +7:27:00 | Jussi Kivelä | 44:53 | ||
1269 | CSC (1387) | +7:35:19 | Jani Heikkinen | 44:22 | ||
1270 | Rastikato (1319) | +7:35:38 | Risto Knuuttila | 1:10:02 | ||
1271 | Korona (1354) | +7:36:58 | Antti Pasanen | 44:16 | ||
1272 | LostBoys (1196) | +7:39:27 | Urpo Jaakkola | 38:04 | ||
1273 | Varnitsa (1479) | +7:39:59 | Kalle Turpeinen | 40:30 | ||
1274 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +7:48:35 | Jouni Jaakkola | 36:19 | ||
1275 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +7:49:07 | Jukka-Pekka Salmela | 33:51 | ||
1276 | IBM Sport club (1175) | +7:50:23 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 34:29 | ||
1277 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +7:52:20 | Lassi Vatka | 41:25 | ||
1278 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +7:55:08 | Esa Einonen | 43:44 | ||
1279 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +7:57:18 | Jussi Raasakka | 40:59 | ||
1280 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +7:57:49 | Niklas Wahrman | 53:21 | ||
1281 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +7:58:03 | Olli Kanerva | 40:14 | ||
1282 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +7:58:05 | Petteri Kauppinen | 39:36 | ||
1283 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (781) | +8:03:33 | Jouko Lindroos | 39:35 | ||
1284 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +8:04:24 | Tero Hirvonen | 55:56 | ||
1285 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1166) | +8:05:43 | Anssi Heikkilä | 42:55 | ||
1286 | SAL (1370) | +8:08:12 | Kimmo Berg | 51:20 | ||
1287 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +8:08:49 | Iiro Saarlo | 38:25 | ||
1288 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +8:09:24 | Teppo Rasi | 33:12 | ||
1289 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1044) | +8:09:49 | Max Alanko | 44:13 | ||
1290 | Team Armas (1310) | +8:09:59 | Urpo Laitinen | 39:50 | ||
1291 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +8:11:33 | Harri Joki | 44:31 | ||
1292 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +8:13:14 | Tapani Torpo | 44:56 | ||
1293 | White Rabits (1388) | +8:16:23 | Jukka Meklin | 51:38 | ||
1294 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | +8:19:16 | Heikki Turunen | 51:47 | ||
1295 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +8:19:22 | Tommi Joutjärvi | 51:25 | ||
1296 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +8:25:39 | Heikki Ilveskoski | 40:55 | ||
1297 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (921) | +8:29:20 | Vesa Saarinen | 37:41 | ||
1298 | Rastisudit (1395) | +8:31:56 | Jouni Kivitie | 53:27 | ||
1299 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +8:51:04 | Jani Elo | 37:13 | ||
1300 | Mattersoft (1058) | +9:00:13 | Jukka Huopainen | 40:50 | ||
1301 | El Pantera (1471) | +9:03:37 | Tommi Lunden | 49:29 | ||
1302 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +9:14:49 | Simo Voutilainen | 34:34 | ||
1303 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1459) | +9:15:37 | Juha Ryynänen | 44:07 | ||
1304 | Fastec (1364) | +9:19:13 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 32:40 | ||
1305 | Hakusessa (1307) | +9:19:37 | Mauri Aroniitty | 41:37 | ||
1306 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +9:22:13 | Jyrki Kosonen | 40:59 | ||
1307 | Martela One (1464) | +9:24:34 | Heikki Martela | 1:09:09 | ||
1308 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1303) | +9:50:43 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:02:34 | ||
1309 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +9:59:23 | Timo Koponen | 52:44 | ||
1310 | SK NappaRasti (1431) | +10:18:21 | Miikka Lahti | 41:40 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1108) | +10:26:06 | Juhani Eilola | 33:24 | ||
1312 | Markkasten klaani (1415) | +10:41:21 | Väinö Kurri | 44:46 | ||
1313 | Jouluksi kotiin (1230) | +10:57:31 | Sami Muranen | 47:26 | ||
1314 | Turun Sinikotkat (1214) | +11:13:57 | Timo Honka | 1:01:14 | ||
1315 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +11:21:49 | Teemu Uusitalo | 53:28 | ||
1316 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +11:22:21 | Vesa Valkeala | 53:43 | ||
1317 | Erräät Oppaat (1443) | +12:00:15 | Jari Räsänen | 1:22:42 | ||
1318 | Serla Team 4 (1469) | +12:00:26 | Tomasz Cichocki | 1:09:53 | ||
1319 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1357) | +12:52:33 | Jaakko Vanhala | 40:38 | ||
1320 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1368) | +13:19:21 | Ari Vesola | 1:09:21 | ||
1321 | EpäRöytäjät (1336) | +13:33:42 | Sami Vasala | 50:30 | ||
1322 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1218) | +14:03:24 | Harri Juola | 51:47 | ||
1323 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +14:08:14 | Hannu Maijala | 36:50 | ||
1324 | Kymen Sanomat (1341) | +14:30:36 | Antti Kaarto | 1:09:25 | ||
1325 | Outamo Team (1216) | +14:50:17 | Katja Tanner | 52:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |