Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 6:23:14 | Olav Lundanes | 11:32 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:11 | Fabian Hertner | 11:58 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +3:35 | Pasi Ikonen | 12:12 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +3:36 | Matthias Müller | 12:08 | ||
5 | Delta (8) | +4:45 | Valentin Novikov | 12:23 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +7:27 | Jere Pajunen | 12:45 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +8:58 | Mattias Millinger | 12:14 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +9:33 | Daniel Hubmann | 12:16 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +12:07 | Aleksei Bortnik | 12:13 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (17) | +12:08 | Andrei Hramov | 12:13 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (6) | +13:00 | Audun H Weltzien | 11:43 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +14:52 | Edgars Bertuks | 12:15 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +15:35 | Leo Laakkonen | 12:28 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +15:38 | Simonas Krepsta | 12:28 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +17:19 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 12:21 | ||
16 | MS Parma (22) | +19:13 | Yury Tambasau | 12:57 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (45) | +19:15 | Topias Tiainen | 12:47 | ||
18 | Järla IF OK (34) | +22:30 | Anders Holmberg | 13:29 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +23:45 | Jan Sedivy | 12:47 | ||
20 | OK Orion (23) | +23:47 | Wojciech Kowalski | 12:00 | ||
21 | Rehns BK (43) | +23:47 | Jerker Lysell | 12:00 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +23:49 | Johan Runesson | 12:25 | ||
23 | OK Orient (21) | +23:49 | Mikael Fabritius | 12:50 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +23:49 | Jonas Pilblad | 12:49 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +26:17 | Heikki Kettunen | 14:19 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +27:40 | Vincent Coupat | 12:31 | ||
27 | OK Denseln (36) | +28:04 | Oleksandr Starov | 14:58 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +28:59 | Matthias Merz | 11:55 | ||
29 | IGTISA (50) | +28:59 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 11:43 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +29:00 | William Lind | 11:47 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (87) | +29:01 | Mattias Kyburz | 11:58 | ||
32 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +29:03 | Jakob Lööf | 13:26 | ||
33 | Frol IL (48) | +31:42 | Lars Skjeset | 12:46 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +32:52 | Kim Fagerudd | 12:32 | ||
35 | Lynx (4) | +33:08 | Mårten Boström | 13:49 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +33:35 | Denis Grishman | 13:12 | ||
37 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +34:08 | Mattias Karlsson | 12:28 | ||
38 | Delta 2 (54) | +34:15 | Perttu Sorsa | 13:13 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +34:28 | David Healy | 13:48 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +36:09 | Ulf Troeng | 13:13 | ||
41 | Raumar OL (25) | +36:41 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 14:40 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +36:42 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 13:47 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +37:07 | Robert Merl | 13:22 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +38:14 | Patrik Karlsson | 12:02 | ||
45 | NTNUI (26) | +38:29 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 12:57 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +38:31 | Alexander Marchuk | 12:58 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +39:54 | Raido Mitt | 13:22 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +39:55 | Fredrik Johansson | 13:32 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +40:31 | Aapo Aaltio | 14:29 | ||
50 | Scotland (44) | +40:33 | Hector Haines | 14:08 | ||
51 | Lynx 2 (72) | +41:31 | Petteri Lauronen | 15:00 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +42:00 | Wolfgang Siegert | 14:27 | ||
53 | IF Femman (78) | +43:00 | Mathias Hall | 15:39 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +44:29 | Ferdandez Roger Casal | 12:46 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +45:11 | Milos Nyhodym | 14:18 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +45:15 | Vladimir Tregubov | 16:03 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (35) | +45:58 | Anton Tynong | 13:06 | ||
58 | IFK Umeå (106) | +47:31 | Alessio Tenani | 14:01 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +49:36 | Eero Jäppinen | 16:49 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +51:20 | Anders Einum | 14:28 | ||
61 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +52:28 | Jörgen Wickholm | 12:39 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +52:30 | Alexander Raykov | 14:30 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +53:27 | Jussi Aumo | 14:37 | ||
64 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +55:41 | Arto Fränti | 15:50 | ||
65 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +56:29 | Simkovics Erik Nilsson | 14:01 | ||
66 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +58:34 | Erik Pettersson | 14:00 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (56) | +58:44 | Beat Zimmermann | 12:44 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +58:44 | Juri Kirjanov | 13:03 | ||
69 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +59:04 | Ivan Sirakov | 13:18 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:00:12 | Anders Carlsson | 12:41 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +1:00:32 | Kimmo Pajula | 13:51 | ||
72 | Wing OK (74) | +1:00:40 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 13:30 | ||
73 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +1:03:07 | Anders Hultgren | 15:32 | ||
74 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +1:03:39 | Niklas Wrane | 15:24 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +1:04:56 | Per Ek | 14:15 | ||
76 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +1:05:01 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 17:48 | ||
77 | Ärla IF (69) | +1:05:31 | Patrik Lind | 13:36 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +1:05:39 | Erik Zander | 14:10 | ||
79 | Delta 3 (101) | +1:05:41 | Ville Luoma | 14:16 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +1:06:24 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 13:54 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +1:06:33 | Ville Saikko | 15:26 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:06:52 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 14:34 | ||
83 | Ultra (250) | +1:07:24 | Pavel Shestakov | 13:39 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:07:32 | Tobias Henriksson | 14:20 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +1:07:41 | Mate Baumholczer | 13:44 | ||
86 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +1:09:28 | Alexander Bernaciak | 13:29 | ||
87 | Täby OK (73) | +1:09:36 | Robert Johansson | 14:14 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:10:03 | Mika Vuorela | 16:04 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (125) | +1:10:46 | Atrtem Panchenko | 15:53 | ||
90 | OK Tyr (655) | +1:10:56 | Johan Wikström | 15:29 | ||
91 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +1:11:54 | Mathieu Puech | 14:56 | ||
92 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:11:57 | Teemu Laasanen | 15:01 | ||
93 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +1:12:09 | Jonathan Alm | 15:19 | ||
94 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +1:12:46 | Nils Wistrand | 18:56 | ||
95 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +1:12:47 | Oskar Daniels | 14:29 | ||
96 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +1:12:49 | Petr Zaslonkin | 21:25 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:13:16 | Janne Nurminen | 14:39 | ||
98 | OK Ravinen (84) | +1:13:35 | Gustav Bergman | 12:55 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +1:14:24 | Mikko Hölli | 13:53 | ||
100 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:14:26 | Aurel Pleshkan | 17:42 | ||
101 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +1:15:10 | Tero Myllymäki | 14:44 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:17:09 | Christoph Brandt | 13:32 | ||
103 | Hestra IF (139) | +1:17:20 | Rikard Börjesson | 14:53 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:18:19 | Mikael Lamberg | 16:29 | ||
105 | SKM! (94) | +1:19:46 | Kraas Andreas Chief | 14:59 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:19:48 | Martin Regborn | 14:47 | ||
107 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +1:20:23 | Marcus Jansson | 15:35 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +1:21:36 | Artem Popov | 21:42 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:22:39 | Andris Jubelis | 13:38 | ||
110 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:22:53 | Alexey Burago | 13:56 | ||
111 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +1:23:44 | Velimir Nazarychev | 14:21 | ||
112 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +1:24:00 | Miika Korppi | 14:45 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +1:24:19 | Sven Lundbäck | 17:09 | ||
114 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:24:22 | Mats Fröberg | 15:18 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +1:25:14 | Mikael Kauppi | 15:55 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:25:16 | Lauri Pohjola | 14:58 | ||
117 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +1:25:24 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 14:53 | ||
118 | OK Meridians (245) | +1:25:30 | Oskars Rencis | 14:40 | ||
119 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +1:25:36 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 19:10 | ||
120 | Hellas (174) | +1:27:37 | Roman Nasarov | 18:18 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:28:42 | Tommi Viitasaari | 15:04 | ||
122 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:30:24 | Andreas Ferm | 15:01 | ||
123 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +1:30:44 | Christoffer Mikander | 17:12 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:30:55 | Ole Kjell Langmyhren | 17:41 | ||
125 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:31:02 | Johan Gyberg | 20:17 | ||
126 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +1:32:24 | Johs Hjelmstad | 16:43 | ||
127 | OZONS OK (228) | +1:32:38 | Pauls Platais | 14:38 | ||
128 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +1:33:04 | Juha Fränti | 22:11 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:33:36 | Lauri Heikka | 14:57 | ||
130 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +1:34:24 | Timo Reiman | 16:12 | ||
131 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:34:55 | Pekka Vesterinen | 15:14 | ||
132 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:34:58 | Eran Segal | 16:28 | ||
133 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:35:09 | Toni Pikkarainen | 15:05 | ||
134 | Växjö OK (216) | +1:35:15 | Pontus Johansson | 15:23 | ||
135 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:35:35 | Matej Kamenick | 15:36 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:36:05 | Joona Ojapalo | 14:57 | ||
137 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +1:36:19 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 15:12 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:36:32 | Rinat Gabitov | 14:08 | ||
139 | BEGUN (496) | +1:36:42 | Zlatko Kamenarov | 15:10 | ||
140 | Catalonia Team (347) | +1:37:58 | Benet Totusaus | 16:37 | ||
141 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +1:38:39 | Pasi Oravainen | 15:37 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +1:38:40 | Tuomo Kivelä | 15:49 | ||
143 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +1:38:42 | Eero Piironen | 15:44 | ||
144 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:38:43 | Anders Axelsson | 15:14 | ||
145 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +1:39:04 | Ulf Öjebo | 15:43 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:39:57 | Bart Delobel | 17:01 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:41:03 | Rickard Ekman | 15:06 | ||
148 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +1:41:05 | Joni Penttinen | 16:02 | ||
149 | Lynx 3 (186) | +1:42:12 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 19:34 | ||
150 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +1:42:13 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 18:05 | ||
151 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:42:41 | Lauri Nenonen | 13:51 | ||
152 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +1:42:44 | Leonas Mockus | 22:56 | ||
153 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +1:46:00 | Janne Aumo | 16:51 | ||
154 | Modum OL (166) | +1:47:19 | Leif Eriksson | 16:51 | ||
155 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +1:47:44 | Anders Enmark | 16:04 | ||
156 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +1:48:13 | Ståle Gjelsten | 16:31 | ||
157 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +1:49:00 | Olle Lindman | 17:09 | ||
158 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +1:49:03 | Pasi Lehtonen | 16:06 | ||
159 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +1:49:44 | Jan Hollbeck | 15:13 | ||
160 | OK Botnia (197) | +1:49:47 | Tommy Åbacka | 16:37 | ||
161 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +1:49:50 | Matti Aalto | 15:12 | ||
162 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +1:49:52 | Jukka Elomaa | 19:44 | ||
163 | Navi (123) | +1:49:54 | Vili Valjakka | 15:28 | ||
164 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:49:58 | Evgenly Paladiev | 20:00 | ||
165 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:51:24 | Paul Sirum | 17:02 | ||
166 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +1:51:25 | Gleb Tikonov | 15:21 | ||
167 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +1:52:10 | Joel A-Skantze | 15:59 | ||
168 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +1:52:44 | Sauli Saarinen | 14:59 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +1:52:52 | Andreas Berg | 16:51 | ||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +1:52:56 | Timo Sirola | 15:52 | ||
171 | OK77 (89) | +1:52:56 | Tomas Ray | 16:29 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +1:52:58 | Sven Ruegg | 15:18 | ||
173 | Ex-Legends (110) | +1:53:08 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 17:40 | ||
174 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:53:27 | Fredrik Lindgren | 14:26 | ||
175 | OK Saldus (593) | +1:53:59 | Ivars Valtass | 17:40 | ||
176 | Omega (134) | +1:55:45 | Danila Sokolov | 16:49 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +1:56:08 | Ville Kauppi | 16:32 | ||
178 | Ganddal IL (238) | +1:56:51 | Alf Johan Lima | 15:40 | ||
179 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:57:11 | Dan Winnberg | 14:05 | ||
180 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:57:13 | Urban Andre | 14:46 | ||
181 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:57:19 | Jukka Hemminki | 14:55 | ||
182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +1:58:00 | Plis Svyatoslav | 17:14 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +1:59:02 | Paul Galode | 17:54 | ||
184 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +1:59:11 | Misa Drobnik | 16:55 | ||
185 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:59:22 | Morten Fismen | 16:12 | ||
186 | OK Rodhen (193) | +1:59:29 | Per Norlin | 17:33 | ||
187 | OK Kapa (203) | +1:59:38 | Gatis Caics | 15:21 | ||
188 | Norbergs OK (599) | +2:00:10 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 17:55 | ||
189 | Halmstad OK (423) | +2:00:19 | Filip Holm | 18:57 | ||
190 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +2:00:47 | Jarno Paavola | 17:47 | ||
191 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +2:01:17 | Kimmo Siponen | 18:09 | ||
192 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +2:01:37 | Kimmo Gynther | 15:32 | ||
193 | Västerås SOK (258) | +2:01:46 | Jonas Lindegren | 16:00 | ||
194 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +2:02:11 | Jeppe Ruud | 14:10 | ||
195 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +2:02:15 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 16:18 | ||
196 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +2:02:15 | Johannes Henriksson | 14:58 | ||
197 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +2:02:20 | Christian Mohn | 14:12 | ||
198 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +2:02:38 | Philippe Schenkel | 15:25 | ||
199 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +2:03:47 | Audun Strandlie | 15:39 | ||
200 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +2:04:25 | Andreas Bergander | 17:37 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |