< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +3:16:01 | Heikki Uusivirta | 25:46 | ||
402 | MADROG (1445) | +3:16:15 | Juha Ketola | 18:58 | ||
403 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +3:17:17 | Jouni Saranpää | 22:03 | ||
404 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +3:17:36 | Joakim Björklind | 22:01 | ||
405 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +3:17:43 | Antti Ojansivu | 17:28 | ||
406 | IK Kronan (301) | +3:17:46 | Stefan Storvall | 16:57 | ||
407 | Finnmap (399) | +3:17:54 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 17:30 | ||
408 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +3:18:01 | Raimo Hannukainen | 20:12 | ||
409 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +3:18:06 | Ari Ihatsu | 21:02 | ||
410 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +3:18:43 | Lauri Tapola | 17:49 | ||
411 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +3:18:54 | Jukka Kinnari | 19:11 | ||
412 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +3:18:55 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 21:21 | ||
413 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +3:20:09 | Oleg Vokulov | 14:44 | ||
414 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +3:20:39 | Viktor Tovesson | 17:29 | ||
415 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +3:21:23 | Erik Åberg | 23:22 | ||
416 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +3:21:26 | Tim Kankfelt | 16:00 | ||
417 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +3:21:30 | Steve Craig | 15:44 | ||
418 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +3:21:33 | Eero Hirvikoski | 16:12 | ||
419 | Varegg IL 2 (1284) | +3:21:37 | Per Ola Ottesen | 17:28 | ||
420 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +3:21:40 | Martti Kuitunen | 20:02 | ||
421 | Ök-94 (1493) | +3:22:30 | Rolf Anders Systad | 19:45 | ||
422 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +3:22:43 | Matts Björke | 24:44 | ||
423 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +3:24:50 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 17:23 | ||
424 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +3:25:05 | Tero Viik | 19:10 | ||
425 | Delta 5 (480) | +3:25:56 | Simo Vänttinen | 18:47 | ||
426 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +3:25:59 | Timo Mäki-Rautila | 24:17 | ||
427 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +3:26:30 | Anne Rauhamäki | 20:42 | ||
428 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +3:27:30 | Heikki Vallbacka | 20:25 | ||
429 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:27:55 | Jari Leppimäki | 21:54 | ||
430 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +3:28:47 | Magnus Grafström | 23:34 | ||
431 | Riihon ukk (366) | +3:29:02 | Markus Kangasniemi | 20:42 | ||
432 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +3:29:09 | Maria Nordström | 23:37 | ||
433 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +3:29:56 | Sauli Konttila | 24:34 | ||
434 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +3:29:57 | Simo Valtanen | 21:56 | ||
435 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +3:30:03 | Tommi Pajala | 16:25 | ||
436 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +3:30:07 | Ville Oksanen | 33:02 | ||
437 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +3:30:38 | Petri Rinkinen | 28:55 | ||
438 | OK Meridians 2 (553) | +3:31:15 | Andris Cans | 15:04 | ||
439 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (416) | +3:31:27 | Mikko Heikkinen | 16:27 | ||
440 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +3:31:40 | Petri Laukkanen | 20:01 | ||
441 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1210) | +3:32:37 | Seppo Tompuri | 17:14 | ||
442 | Turun NMKY (304) | +3:32:40 | Jukka Lehtonen | 17:55 | ||
443 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +3:33:18 | Juha Sipponen | 19:35 | ||
444 | Mile-Sport (482) | +3:33:20 | Alexey Ozerov | 19:40 | ||
445 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +3:34:22 | Finn Skouenborg | 19:10 | ||
446 | Settiäijät (1433) | +3:35:37 | Mikko Setälä | 19:03 | ||
447 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +3:35:53 | Sami Louekari | 17:32 | ||
448 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +3:37:11 | Andrey Lamov | 14:04 | ||
449 | OK Gynge (635) | +3:37:14 | Johan Lundqvist | 18:10 | ||
450 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +3:37:16 | Antti Lassila | 19:01 | ||
451 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +3:37:19 | Mikko Ylinen | 19:09 | ||
452 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +3:37:21 | Risto Huttunen | 20:14 | ||
453 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +3:37:32 | Martin Johansson | 20:58 | ||
454 | RAE ROK (622) | +3:37:36 | Jaak Köiva | 16:55 | ||
455 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (345) | +3:37:55 | Mikko Lehtineva | 17:05 | ||
456 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +3:39:08 | Ilpo Siljander | 29:13 | ||
457 | Omega 2 (1005) | +3:39:33 | Alexander Vompe | 17:41 | ||
458 | Akilles OK (414) | +3:40:34 | Jan Alden | 17:24 | ||
459 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +3:40:43 | Juha Happonen | 23:09 | ||
460 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +3:40:50 | Aimo Aalto | 16:19 | ||
461 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +3:41:05 | Esa Leppäniemi | 21:19 | ||
462 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +3:41:20 | Kjell Karlsson | 25:45 | ||
463 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +3:41:47 | Arto Nissinen | 14:36 | ||
464 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +3:42:10 | Esa Saarijärvi | 15:02 | ||
465 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +3:42:18 | Juho Kunnari | 17:38 | ||
466 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +3:42:32 | Silja Tarvonen | 17:40 | ||
467 | Rastikarhut (374) | +3:42:45 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 14:56 | ||
468 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +3:43:35 | Jari Kokkonen | 27:08 | ||
469 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +3:43:38 | Aleksei Morozov | 14:19 | ||
470 | Aivan Sama (556) | +3:43:38 | Jari Vikberg | 19:59 | ||
471 | Avesta OK (339) | +3:44:17 | Leif Markfjärd | 15:53 | ||
472 | Oppsal IF (613) | +3:44:30 | Emilsson Anders | 15:18 | ||
473 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +3:44:44 | Tapani Naakka | 15:20 | ||
474 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +3:44:47 | Veijo Isojunno | 15:16 | ||
475 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +3:44:47 | Taito Jeskanen | 16:54 | ||
476 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +3:45:11 | Tapio Rautanen | 15:22 | ||
477 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +3:45:16 | Mikko Kekäle | 16:49 | ||
478 | Norbergs OK 2 (1049) | +3:45:23 | Kenneth Elemrtoft | 15:48 | ||
479 | RC Eemeli (372) | +3:45:24 | Mikko Laurikkala | 17:43 | ||
480 | Laihian Luja (396) | +3:45:28 | Jarkko Lauronen | 19:39 | ||
481 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +3:45:31 | Tuomas Turunen | 20:11 | ||
482 | Someron Esa (732) | +3:45:33 | Jarkko Tuomola | 16:25 | ||
483 | HBM-OK (573) | +3:45:40 | Alexander Ignatyev | 15:54 | ||
484 | Haparanda Ok (264) | +3:45:43 | Filip Sahln | 14:33 | ||
485 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (449) | +3:45:45 | Teemu Salminen | 14:36 | ||
486 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +3:45:46 | Tapani Mikkola | 26:06 | ||
487 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +3:46:02 | Jari Holm | 22:40 | ||
488 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +3:46:08 | Matti Heikkilä | 17:11 | ||
489 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1264) | +3:46:31 | Einar Raudkepp | 19:00 | ||
490 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +3:47:00 | Ismo Paukku | 15:33 | ||
491 | Rastihaukat (309) | +3:47:01 | Harri Kauppinen | 17:50 | ||
492 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +3:47:01 | Dainis Krievins | 17:51 | ||
493 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +3:47:11 | Leo Tolvanen | 19:43 | ||
494 | PK Racing Team (508) | +3:48:04 | Sami Pietilä | 16:15 | ||
495 | Kaakon Rasti (738) | +3:48:04 | Esa Rajala | 21:00 | ||
496 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +3:48:10 | Petteri Lindblom | 16:27 | ||
497 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +3:49:05 | Heidi Lindfors | 18:45 | ||
498 | OK West (773) | +3:49:08 | Veljo Vask | 21:36 | ||
499 | OK Vöru (578) | +3:49:22 | Tonis Piirisild | 15:40 | ||
500 | NCS Sport (522) | +3:49:30 | Markku Vainikka | 16:45 | ||
501 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +3:49:45 | Jarno Mikkola | 14:34 | ||
502 | Posion Pyrintö (914) | +3:49:54 | Tatu Airisniemi | 14:59 | ||
503 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +3:50:04 | Urban Billing | 18:55 | ||
504 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +3:50:08 | Markus Tylli | 15:11 | ||
505 | Hal Bro (707) | +3:50:24 | Tero Salonen | 15:29 | ||
506 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +3:50:48 | Vicenc Clarena | 25:38 | ||
507 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +3:50:55 | Tapani Holmijoki | 17:01 | ||
508 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +3:51:03 | Jukka Sorvoja | 25:58 | ||
509 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +3:51:24 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 18:59 | ||
510 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +3:52:35 | Linus Rosdal | 38:18 | ||
511 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (604) | +3:52:50 | Erko Ounapuu | 19:20 | ||
512 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +3:53:01 | Jari Uutela | 19:27 | ||
513 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +3:53:08 | Mikko Auervaara | 15:02 | ||
514 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +3:53:13 | Petteri Kämäräinen | 17:04 | ||
515 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +3:53:17 | Mikko Laine | 18:24 | ||
516 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +3:53:33 | Raimo Kariniemi | 18:41 | ||
517 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +3:53:33 | Jorma Valli | 18:39 | ||
518 | Briksnis (463) | +3:54:50 | Andis Janovs | 17:41 | ||
519 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +3:55:12 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 17:18 | ||
520 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +3:55:16 | Eetu Hirvonen | 14:53 | ||
521 | Imatran Passipojat (502) | +3:55:46 | Tero Koivisto | 20:21 | ||
522 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (516) | +3:55:48 | Ville Houttu | 20:53 | ||
523 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +3:55:55 | German Amirov | 16:46 | ||
524 | MS Parma 9 (494) | +3:56:07 | Lauri Pirilä | 18:43 | ||
525 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +3:56:40 | Pasi Nurmi | 18:21 | ||
526 | Peab Seicon (1355) | +3:56:44 | Timo Mäkinen | 21:20 | ||
527 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +3:56:49 | Kari Väätäinen | 17:39 | ||
528 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +3:56:56 | Laura Salminen | 16:51 | ||
529 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +3:57:20 | Jarmo Helander | 20:11 | ||
530 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +3:57:25 | Jani Isoluoma | 20:09 | ||
531 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +3:57:35 | Lauri Olli | 18:37 | ||
532 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +3:58:00 | Markus Rajamäki | 17:55 | ||
533 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +3:58:21 | Pascal Hengartner | 15:14 | ||
534 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +3:58:47 | Antti Tepsa | 23:41 | ||
535 | Solita (659) | +3:59:42 | Tommi Rantanen | 16:13 | ||
536 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +3:59:50 | Tapio Hankala | 1:26:53 | ||
537 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +4:00:11 | Conny Nilimaa | 18:10 | ||
538 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +4:00:12 | Olli Puurunen | 18:27 | ||
539 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (483) | +4:00:12 | Pasi Viberg | 20:31 | ||
540 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +4:00:22 | Lundgren Anders | 35:08 | ||
541 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +4:00:25 | Niko Toimela | 17:23 | ||
542 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +4:00:35 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 20:21 | ||
543 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +4:00:41 | Reijo Nurmikumpu | 16:52 | ||
544 | Metso Automation Tampere (1347) | +4:01:31 | Ville Hietanen | 26:23 | ||
545 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +4:01:38 | Mikko Pussinen | 15:14 | ||
546 | SK-0K (491) | +4:02:00 | Korhonen Juha | 15:12 | ||
547 | Pörrötukat (430) | +4:02:01 | Taavi Kainel | 16:16 | ||
548 | OK Meridians 3 (1069) | +4:02:28 | Karlis Viksne | 18:07 | ||
549 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +4:02:38 | Janne Partanen | 18:13 | ||
550 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +4:02:39 | Jan Luiro | 27:19 | ||
551 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +4:03:06 | Ville Tuomala | 15:46 | ||
552 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +4:03:48 | Uldis Klepers | 14:45 | ||
553 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +4:03:58 | Antti Kaunisto | 19:46 | ||
554 | OK Jorren (1333) | +4:04:36 | Petter Danielsson | 20:07 | ||
555 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +4:04:37 | Tuomas Huopana | 15:26 | ||
556 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +4:04:39 | Olli Pallaspuro | 18:33 | ||
557 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +4:05:00 | Jouni Haara | 20:17 | ||
558 | Izhora (666) | +4:05:42 | Roman Fomushkin | 16:36 | ||
559 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +4:05:48 | Antti Karjaluoto | 19:33 | ||
560 | ARDF team (344) | +4:05:54 | Eduard Godunov | 17:01 | ||
561 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +4:06:01 | Simo Puumalainen | 18:25 | ||
562 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +4:06:23 | Marko Kujanpää | 15:15 | ||
563 | Ericsson SK 3 (1215) | +4:06:40 | Timo Väkeväinen | 22:19 | ||
564 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (720) | +4:06:54 | Teemu Saarenpää | 19:23 | ||
565 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +4:07:28 | Matti Nummi | 17:10 | ||
566 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +4:07:44 | Anders Björklund | 18:06 | ||
567 | Mona OK (851) | +4:08:04 | Girts Ziliskis | 19:05 | ||
568 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +4:08:13 | Mika Nieminen | 21:05 | ||
569 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +4:08:44 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 23:27 | ||
570 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +4:08:53 | Miikka Harju | 22:06 | ||
571 | Espoon Akilles 2 (548) | +4:09:14 | Mikko Toikkanen | 19:12 | ||
572 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok 2 (1223) | +4:09:29 | James Melander | 20:18 | ||
573 | Delta 7 (818) | +4:09:34 | Jan Reijo | 20:12 | ||
574 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +4:09:41 | Åke Algotson | 20:22 | ||
575 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +4:10:32 | Mikko Lamminpää | 19:38 | ||
576 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +4:10:39 | Iwranfrik Curdman | 17:08 | ||
577 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +4:11:03 | Simo Värtö | 21:12 | ||
578 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +4:11:13 | Mikko Seppä | 21:06 | ||
579 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +4:11:16 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 17:48 | ||
580 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (636) | +4:11:46 | Mikael Mattila | 17:56 | ||
581 | IK Falken (519) | +4:11:49 | Mathias Harald | 17:27 | ||
582 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +4:12:11 | Eero Korhonen | 17:40 | ||
583 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:12:19 | Marko Orell | 15:19 | ||
584 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +4:12:23 | Pekka Nissinen | 18:01 | ||
585 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +4:12:45 | Juris Sinke | 15:42 | ||
586 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (543) | +4:12:55 | Jaakko Timo | 19:09 | ||
587 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +4:13:06 | Tobias Steen | 17:51 | ||
588 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1016) | +4:13:10 | Kimmo Komulainen | 23:47 | ||
589 | FTA 3 (1356) | +4:13:25 | Henna Strandman | 18:46 | ||
590 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1243) | +4:13:27 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 17:32 | ||
591 | P-KR (1396) | +4:13:51 | Marko Turunen | 27:06 | ||
592 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +4:14:16 | Kari Kokkinen | 17:06 | ||
593 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (842) | +4:14:21 | Niklas Majander | 23:49 | ||
594 | OK77 4 (383) | +4:14:22 | Mika Pasonen | 18:20 | ||
595 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (620) | +4:14:25 | Tommi Isomäki | 20:58 | ||
596 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +4:14:33 | Arto Hakala | 16:50 | ||
597 | OSK SAKAS (429) | +4:14:58 | Paulius Vidziunas | 14:43 | ||
598 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +4:15:25 | Petteri Muotka | 17:46 | ||
599 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +4:15:45 | Paavo Vesterinen | 17:47 | ||
600 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +4:15:46 | Julius Ptashekas | 16:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |