Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 7:00:48 | Olav Lundanes | 49:06 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +2:35 | Fabian Hertner | 50:56 | ||
3 | Delta (8) | +4:52 | Valentin Novikov | 50:04 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +4:55 | Matthias Müller | 51:01 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +5:01 | Pasi Ikonen | 51:12 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +9:41 | Jere Pajunen | 52:33 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +10:54 | Mattias Millinger | 51:44 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (6) | +11:45 | Audun H Weltzien | 48:02 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +11:47 | Daniel Hubmann | 52:04 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (17) | +11:48 | Andrei Hramov | 49:27 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +11:50 | Aleksei Bortnik | 49:30 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +18:09 | Leo Laakkonen | 52:36 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +18:18 | Simonas Krepsta | 52:42 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +18:34 | Edgars Bertuks | 53:31 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +19:53 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 52:29 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (45) | +22:14 | Topias Tiainen | 53:20 | ||
17 | Järla IF OK (34) | +24:04 | Anders Holmberg | 52:37 | ||
18 | MS Parma (22) | +24:12 | Yury Tambasau | 55:30 | ||
19 | Rehns BK (43) | +24:21 | Jerker Lysell | 50:08 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +26:46 | Jonas Pilblad | 53:20 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +26:47 | Jan Sedivy | 53:23 | ||
22 | OK Orion (23) | +26:51 | Wojciech Kowalski | 52:38 | ||
23 | IGTISA (50) | +28:01 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 48:19 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +29:29 | Johan Runesson | 55:39 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +29:57 | Matthias Merz | 50:27 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +29:58 | William Lind | 50:19 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +30:01 | Vincent Coupat | 52:26 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (87) | +30:05 | Mattias Kyburz | 50:36 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (49) | +30:09 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 56:28 | ||
30 | OK Orient (21) | +30:11 | Mikael Fabritius | 56:46 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (36) | +31:11 | Oleksandr Starov | 55:39 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +31:15 | Heikki Kettunen | 56:51 | ||
33 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +34:13 | Jakob Lööf | 56:10 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +35:13 | Kim Fagerudd | 52:27 | ||
35 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +35:28 | Mattias Karlsson | 51:22 | ||
36 | Frol IL (48) | +35:31 | Lars Skjeset | 54:09 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +35:38 | Denis Grishman | 52:49 | ||
38 | Lynx (4) | +39:09 | Mårten Boström | 57:24 | ||
39 | Delta 2 (54) | +41:30 | Perttu Sorsa | 58:02 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +41:34 | Robert Merl | 55:23 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +43:01 | Patrik Karlsson | 54:23 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +43:04 | Ulf Troeng | 57:42 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +43:05 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 57:44 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +43:06 | Alexander Marchuk | 55:07 | ||
45 | Raumar OL (25) | +43:14 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 58:47 | ||
46 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +43:19 | David Healy | 1:00:13 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +44:38 | Fredrik Johansson | 55:49 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +46:21 | Raido Mitt | 57:23 | ||
49 | Scotland (44) | +48:40 | Hector Haines | 59:49 | ||
50 | NTNUI (26) | +48:41 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 1:00:43 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +48:43 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:00:15 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +48:44 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:00:40 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +49:06 | Ferdandez Roger Casal | 54:57 | ||
54 | Gävle OK (35) | +50:19 | Anton Tynong | 55:01 | ||
55 | Koovee (51) | +50:46 | Jani Myllärinen | 53:47 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +51:34 | Milos Nyhodym | 58:15 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +51:48 | Wolfgang Siegert | 1:01:49 | ||
58 | Lynx 2 (72) | +52:25 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:03:28 | ||
59 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +54:37 | Jörgen Wickholm | 52:22 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (106) | +54:44 | Alessio Tenani | 58:48 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +55:48 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:04:10 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +56:31 | Anders Einum | 57:13 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +1:01:43 | Alexander Raykov | 1:01:17 | ||
64 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +1:01:46 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:06:33 | ||
65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:05:06 | Juri Kirjanov | 56:59 | ||
66 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +1:05:07 | Simkovics Erik Nilsson | 1:00:13 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (56) | +1:05:08 | Beat Zimmermann | 56:42 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:06:53 | Anders Carlsson | 56:56 | ||
69 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +1:07:04 | Ivan Sirakov | 58:52 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +1:07:05 | Jussi Aumo | 1:05:49 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +1:11:16 | Per Ek | 58:09 | ||
72 | Ultra (250) | +1:11:22 | Pavel Shestakov | 55:11 | ||
73 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +1:11:26 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 56:30 | ||
74 | Wing OK (74) | +1:11:29 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 1:01:53 | ||
75 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +1:11:33 | Arto Fränti | 1:09:16 | ||
76 | Ärla IF (69) | +1:13:07 | Patrik Lind | 58:46 | ||
77 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +1:13:16 | Niklas Wrane | 1:02:35 | ||
78 | Delta 3 (101) | +1:14:24 | Ville Luoma | 1:00:33 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:14:25 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 59:41 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +1:15:02 | Anders Hultgren | 1:05:01 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:15:13 | Tobias Henriksson | 59:35 | ||
82 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +1:15:29 | Alexander Bernaciak | 57:04 | ||
83 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +1:15:31 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:05:52 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +1:16:39 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:00:16 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +1:19:14 | Erik Zander | 1:05:19 | ||
86 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +1:19:22 | Oskar Daniels | 58:38 | ||
87 | Täby OK (73) | +1:19:42 | Robert Johansson | 1:01:54 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen (84) | +1:19:43 | Gustav Bergman | 56:37 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:20:23 | Janne Nurminen | 59:20 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +1:20:27 | Petr Zaslonkin | 1:06:37 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (125) | +1:21:19 | Atrtem Panchenko | 1:04:00 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +1:22:43 | Mikko Hölli | 59:46 | ||
93 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:22:48 | Aurel Pleshkan | 1:03:38 | ||
94 | OK Tyr (655) | +1:22:51 | Johan Wikström | 1:04:58 | ||
95 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +1:23:12 | Nils Wistrand | 1:06:56 | ||
96 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +1:24:06 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:01:14 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:24:08 | Mika Vuorela | 1:07:43 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +1:24:12 | Ville Saikko | 1:10:39 | ||
99 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:24:13 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:04:51 | ||
100 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:25:56 | Martin Regborn | 58:29 | ||
101 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +1:26:04 | Mathieu Puech | 1:06:40 | ||
102 | Hestra IF (139) | +1:26:57 | Rikard Börjesson | 1:02:04 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:27:03 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:02:47 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:27:09 | Christoph Brandt | 1:01:06 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:31:47 | Andris Jubelis | 1:00:20 | ||
106 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +1:32:40 | Jonathan Alm | 1:13:24 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +1:33:03 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:00:06 | ||
108 | SKM! (94) | +1:33:08 | Kraas Andreas Chief | 1:05:55 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +1:33:12 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:04:20 | ||
110 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +1:35:09 | Artem Popov | 1:12:49 | ||
111 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +1:35:31 | Miika Korppi | 1:03:50 | ||
112 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +1:35:34 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:03:45 | ||
113 | OK Meridians (245) | +1:35:35 | Oskars Rencis | 1:02:19 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +1:35:39 | Marcus Jansson | 1:08:25 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:36:55 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:04:11 | ||
116 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:37:14 | Alexey Burago | 1:05:51 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +1:37:26 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:05:41 | ||
118 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:37:31 | Mats Fröberg | 1:06:01 | ||
119 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +1:40:23 | Timo Autto | 1:03:37 | ||
120 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:40:28 | Andreas Ferm | 1:02:39 | ||
121 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:41:00 | Ole Kjell Langmyhren | 1:05:20 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:43:54 | Jukka Tani | 1:02:29 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:43:56 | Ondrej Pijak | 1:07:51 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:43:57 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:07:53 | ||
125 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:43:59 | Eran Segal | 1:03:03 | ||
126 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:44:02 | Johan Gyberg | 1:10:51 | ||
127 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +1:44:09 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:08:11 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:44:51 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:02:44 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:45:01 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:02:31 | ||
130 | OZONS OK (228) | +1:45:09 | Pauls Platais | 1:04:43 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:45:46 | Lauri Heikka | 1:04:41 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:47:19 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:03:45 | ||
133 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +1:48:04 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:18:28 | ||
134 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:48:18 | Lauri Nenonen | 57:02 | ||
135 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +1:48:26 | Leonas Mockus | 1:06:12 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:48:30 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:03:40 | ||
137 | Hellas (174) | +1:48:31 | Roman Nasarov | 1:16:46 | ||
138 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:48:35 | Anders Axelsson | 1:02:40 | ||
139 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:48:38 | Bart Delobel | 1:03:16 | ||
140 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:48:40 | Matej Kamenick | 1:06:15 | ||
141 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +1:48:46 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:03:18 | ||
142 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +1:48:51 | Timo Reiman | 1:08:13 | ||
143 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +1:49:22 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 1:05:49 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +1:49:34 | Juha Fränti | 1:16:15 | ||
145 | Catalonia Team (347) | +1:52:18 | Benet Totusaus | 1:08:31 | ||
146 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:52:21 | Rickard Ekman | 1:03:58 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +1:52:26 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:07:09 | ||
148 | Växjö OK (216) | +1:52:36 | Pontus Johansson | 1:10:18 | ||
149 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +1:52:46 | Johs Hjelmstad | 1:14:39 | ||
150 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +1:53:07 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:07:20 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +1:54:36 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:08:02 | ||
152 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:58:45 | Evgenly Paladiev | 1:06:21 | ||
153 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:58:48 | Paul Sirum | 1:02:00 | ||
154 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +1:58:50 | Gleb Tikonov | 1:00:20 | ||
155 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +1:58:54 | Joni Penttinen | 1:11:25 | ||
156 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +1:58:59 | Eero Piironen | 1:13:35 | ||
157 | Lynx 3 (186) | +1:59:03 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:13:59 | ||
158 | Modum OL (166) | +1:59:13 | Leif Eriksson | 1:06:19 | ||
159 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +1:59:17 | Anders Enmark | 1:05:11 | ||
160 | BEGUN (496) | +2:01:21 | Zlatko Kamenarov | 1:17:23 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +2:04:30 | Sven Ruegg | 1:04:24 | ||
162 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +2:05:01 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:03:34 | ||
163 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +2:05:26 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:08:29 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +2:06:09 | Timo Sirola | 1:06:39 | ||
165 | Navi (123) | +2:06:12 | Vili Valjakka | 1:09:20 | ||
166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +2:08:11 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:08:00 | ||
167 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +2:08:34 | Olle Lindman | 1:14:17 | ||
168 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +2:08:47 | Janne Aumo | 1:17:12 | ||
169 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +2:08:51 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:14:43 | ||
170 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +2:09:11 | Jeppe Ruud | 58:44 | ||
171 | OK Kapa (203) | +2:09:22 | Gatis Caics | 1:02:39 | ||
172 | OK77 (89) | +2:10:18 | Tomas Ray | 1:11:25 | ||
173 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +2:10:21 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:17:47 | ||
174 | Omega (134) | +2:10:27 | Danila Sokolov | 1:09:05 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +2:10:33 | Ville Kauppi | 1:08:31 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +2:10:34 | Morten Fismen | 1:04:58 | ||
177 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +2:10:38 | Joel A-Skantze | 1:12:01 | ||
178 | Ganddal IL (238) | +2:11:42 | Alf Johan Lima | 1:08:05 | ||
179 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +2:11:49 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:16:26 | ||
180 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +2:11:52 | Urban Andre | 1:06:59 | ||
181 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +2:12:35 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:02:52 | ||
182 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +2:12:49 | Andreas Berg | 1:14:22 | ||
183 | Halmstad OK (423) | +2:12:56 | Filip Holm | 1:09:08 | ||
184 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:12:58 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:08:08 | ||
185 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +2:13:05 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:04:42 | ||
186 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +2:13:05 | Misa Drobnik | 1:08:23 | ||
187 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +2:13:09 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:04:38 | ||
188 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +2:13:12 | Matti Aalto | 1:16:08 | ||
189 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +2:13:14 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:01:17 | ||
190 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +2:15:02 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:05:23 | ||
191 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +2:15:05 | Jarno Paavola | 1:09:39 | ||
192 | Ex-Legends (110) | +2:16:24 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:18:30 | ||
193 | OK Saldus (593) | +2:17:21 | Ivars Valtass | 1:18:36 | ||
194 | Norbergs OK (599) | +2:17:45 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:13:04 | ||
195 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +2:17:53 | Audun Strandlie | 1:07:19 | ||
196 | Västerås SOK (258) | +2:17:56 | Jonas Lindegren | 1:09:44 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +2:17:58 | Kimmo Siponen | 1:12:24 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +2:18:14 | Plis Svyatoslav | 1:15:02 | ||
199 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +2:18:36 | Christian Mohn | 1:08:02 | ||
200 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +2:20:13 | Eero Korpi | 1:08:57 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |