< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | MADROG (1445) | +3:46:17 | Juha Ketola | 1:40:02 | ||
402 | Delta 5 (480) | +3:46:24 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:30:17 | ||
403 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +3:46:28 | Viktor Tovesson | 1:34:20 | ||
404 | Korven Honka (510) | +3:46:33 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:55:57 | ||
405 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +3:48:01 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:39:55 | ||
406 | Kauhajoen Karhu (608) | +3:48:10 | Matti Viinikka | 1:47:52 | ||
407 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +3:48:25 | Pekka Norri | 1:41:37 | ||
408 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (565) | +3:48:33 | Pauli Laurila | 1:53:25 | ||
409 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +3:48:40 | Andrey Lamov | 1:16:35 | ||
410 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +3:48:48 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:50:47 | ||
411 | OK Meridians 2 (553) | +3:48:52 | Andris Cans | 1:23:43 | ||
412 | Ringerike OL (448) | +3:49:00 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:47:57 | ||
413 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +3:50:07 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:33:42 | ||
414 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +3:50:09 | Juha Itkonen | 1:53:10 | ||
415 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +3:52:31 | Helge Stenerud | 1:47:52 | ||
416 | Varegg IL 2 (1284) | +3:55:48 | Per Ola Ottesen | 1:42:41 | ||
417 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +3:56:23 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:18:06 | ||
418 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +3:56:30 | Arto Nissinen | 1:20:21 | ||
419 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +3:56:30 | Sami Louekari | 1:29:11 | ||
420 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +3:56:32 | Simo Valtanen | 1:39:33 | ||
421 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +3:56:34 | Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo | 2:06:19 | ||
422 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +3:56:36 | Tero Viik | 1:41:43 | ||
423 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +3:56:39 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:40:36 | ||
424 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +3:56:41 | Tommi Pajala | 1:34:05 | ||
425 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +3:56:44 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:36:07 | ||
426 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +3:57:30 | Sauli Konttila | 1:43:10 | ||
427 | Riihon ukk (366) | +3:57:32 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:40:14 | ||
428 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +3:57:34 | Timo Mäki-Rautila | 1:46:54 | ||
429 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +3:57:37 | Martin Johansson | 1:32:05 | ||
430 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +3:57:42 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:51:10 | ||
431 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +3:57:48 | Raimo Hannukainen | 1:51:01 | ||
432 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1210) | +3:58:12 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:33:51 | ||
433 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +3:58:34 | Tapani Naakka | 1:20:12 | ||
434 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +3:58:57 | Aimo Aalto | 1:25:28 | ||
435 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +3:59:30 | Tapio Rautanen | 1:20:43 | ||
436 | Settiäijät (1433) | +4:01:01 | Mikko Setälä | 1:35:29 | ||
437 | Turun NMKY (304) | +4:01:49 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:38:06 | ||
438 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +4:02:29 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:24:00 | ||
439 | RAE ROK (622) | +4:03:02 | Jaak Köiva | 1:33:23 | ||
440 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +4:03:10 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:26:19 | ||
441 | Norbergs OK 2 (1049) | +4:05:32 | Kenneth Elemrtoft | 1:26:59 | ||
442 | Rastikarhut (374) | +4:05:45 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:28:58 | ||
443 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +4:06:12 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:39:04 | ||
444 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +4:06:24 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:37:40 | ||
445 | Hal Bro (707) | +4:06:52 | Tero Salonen | 1:22:59 | ||
446 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (449) | +4:08:19 | Teemu Salminen | 1:28:12 | ||
447 | RC Eemeli (372) | +4:08:20 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:31:41 | ||
448 | Haparanda Ok (264) | +4:08:23 | Filip Sahln | 1:28:15 | ||
449 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +4:08:50 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:25:58 | ||
450 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +4:09:06 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:54:07 | ||
451 | Dala Mixen (247) | +4:09:11 | Leif Åkerblom | 2:08:47 | ||
452 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +4:09:25 | Juho Kunnari | 1:35:47 | ||
453 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +4:09:26 | Silja Tarvonen | 1:35:36 | ||
454 | Oppsal IF (613) | +4:09:29 | Emilsson Anders | 1:31:19 | ||
455 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +4:09:31 | Ville Oksanen | 2:03:28 | ||
456 | PK Racing Team (508) | +4:09:35 | Sami Pietilä | 1:28:48 | ||
457 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +4:09:42 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:20:21 | ||
458 | Someron Esa (732) | +4:10:17 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:32:11 | ||
459 | HBM-OK (573) | +4:10:21 | Alexander Ignatyev | 1:31:37 | ||
460 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (416) | +4:10:26 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:46:28 | ||
461 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +4:11:01 | Erik Åberg | 2:04:02 | ||
462 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (345) | +4:11:06 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:41:18 | ||
463 | OK Gynge (635) | +4:11:26 | Johan Lundqvist | 1:43:24 | ||
464 | OC Puisto (580) | +4:12:04 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:51:42 | ||
465 | Posion Pyrintö (914) | +4:12:09 | Tatu Airisniemi | 1:28:16 | ||
466 | NCS Sport (522) | +4:12:42 | Markku Vainikka | 1:30:59 | ||
467 | Omega 2 (1005) | +4:12:55 | Alexander Vompe | 1:42:05 | ||
468 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +4:13:03 | Finn Skouenborg | 1:48:53 | ||
469 | Akilles OK (414) | +4:13:07 | Jan Alden | 1:40:59 | ||
470 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +4:13:29 | Mikko Auervaara | 1:26:25 | ||
471 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +4:13:36 | Maria Nordström | 1:59:06 | ||
472 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +4:13:40 | Martti Kuitunen | 2:03:04 | ||
473 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +4:13:42 | Heikki Uusivirta | 2:14:29 | ||
474 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +4:13:43 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:05:02 | ||
475 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +4:13:50 | Petri Rinkinen | 2:03:09 | ||
476 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +4:13:53 | Risto Huttunen | 1:47:48 | ||
477 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +4:14:02 | Ilpo Siljander | 1:55:09 | ||
478 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +4:14:14 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:34:42 | ||
479 | Aivan Sama (556) | +4:14:30 | Jari Vikberg | 1:41:53 | ||
480 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +4:14:35 | Jari Holm | 1:42:15 | ||
481 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +4:14:46 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:30:56 | ||
482 | Laihian Luja (396) | +4:14:51 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:40:04 | ||
483 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +4:14:56 | Tuomas Turunen | 1:40:38 | ||
484 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +4:15:26 | Anne Rauhamäki | 2:00:40 | ||
485 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +4:16:20 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:50:55 | ||
486 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +4:16:46 | Juha Sipponen | 1:54:05 | ||
487 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +4:17:05 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:39:10 | ||
488 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +4:17:28 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:36:47 | ||
489 | Avesta OK (339) | +4:19:19 | Leif Markfjärd | 1:41:57 | ||
490 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +4:19:39 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:31:31 | ||
491 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +4:19:40 | Ari Ihatsu | 2:13:38 | ||
492 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1264) | +4:19:42 | Einar Raudkepp | 1:43:13 | ||
493 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +4:19:43 | Jukka Sorvoja | 1:45:40 | ||
494 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +4:19:48 | Mikko Kekäle | 1:42:23 | ||
495 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +4:19:54 | Nalle Thoren | 2:20:11 | ||
496 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +4:20:21 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:36:12 | ||
497 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +4:20:36 | Laura Salminen | 1:31:33 | ||
498 | OLG Pfäffikon (912) | +4:20:47 | Pascal Hengartner | 1:28:42 | ||
499 | Mile-Sport (482) | +4:20:58 | Alexey Ozerov | 1:58:20 | ||
500 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +4:21:28 | Magnus Grafström | 2:07:17 | ||
501 | Briksnis (463) | +4:22:36 | Andis Janovs | 1:36:29 | ||
502 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +4:22:39 | Niko Toimela | 1:30:39 | ||
503 | MS Parma 9 (494) | +4:22:57 | Lauri Pirilä | 1:36:35 | ||
504 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +4:23:08 | Urban Billing | 1:43:01 | ||
505 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +4:23:11 | Dainis Krievins | 1:45:03 | ||
506 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +4:23:22 | Reijo Nurmikumpu | 1:30:35 | ||
507 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +4:23:37 | Matts Björke | 2:16:40 | ||
508 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +4:23:38 | Heidi Lindfors | 1:44:20 | ||
509 | Rastihaukat (309) | +4:23:52 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:45:43 | ||
510 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +4:23:57 | Ismo Paukku | 1:43:32 | ||
511 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +4:25:10 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:49:04 | ||
512 | Pörrötukat (430) | +4:25:21 | Taavi Kainel | 1:30:38 | ||
513 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (516) | +4:25:26 | Ville Houttu | 1:41:33 | ||
514 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +4:25:28 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:49:02 | ||
515 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +4:25:47 | Vicenc Clarena | 1:51:39 | ||
516 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +4:25:59 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 1:44:36 | ||
517 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +4:26:04 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:39:12 | ||
518 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +4:26:13 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:30:51 | ||
519 | SK-0K (491) | +4:26:19 | Korhonen Juha | 1:30:33 | ||
520 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +4:26:58 | Petteri Kämäräinen | 1:41:51 | ||
521 | ARDF team (344) | +4:27:13 | Eduard Godunov | 1:29:22 | ||
522 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +4:27:38 | Antti Lassila | 2:00:25 | ||
523 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +4:27:56 | Uldis Klepers | 1:29:55 | ||
524 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +4:28:34 | Markus Tylli | 1:44:39 | ||
525 | Izhora (666) | +4:28:47 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:30:43 | ||
526 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +4:29:02 | Jorma Valli | 1:45:10 | ||
527 | Imatran Passipojat (502) | +4:29:55 | Tero Koivisto | 1:45:32 | ||
528 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +4:29:55 | Lauri Olli | 1:41:59 | ||
529 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +4:30:06 | Tapani Mikkola | 2:01:28 | ||
530 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +4:30:11 | Jari Uutela | 1:47:39 | ||
531 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +4:30:31 | Mikko Laine | 1:46:40 | ||
532 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +4:30:38 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:43:21 | ||
533 | OK Vöru (578) | +4:30:40 | Tonis Piirisild | 1:48:00 | ||
534 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +4:31:32 | Janne Partanen | 1:38:09 | ||
535 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +4:33:29 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:47:15 | ||
536 | Savon Suunta (452) | +4:33:56 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:23:15 | ||
537 | Solita (659) | +4:34:28 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:42:01 | ||
538 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +4:34:34 | Iwranfrik Curdman | 1:32:05 | ||
539 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +4:34:42 | German Amirov | 1:46:35 | ||
540 | OSK SAKAS (429) | +4:35:02 | Paulius Vidziunas | 1:25:49 | ||
541 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +4:35:16 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:44:17 | ||
542 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1243) | +4:35:46 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:30:53 | ||
543 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +4:36:19 | Antti Tepsa | 1:52:15 | ||
544 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +4:36:21 | Juha Happonen | 2:09:49 | ||
545 | OK77 4 (383) | +4:36:40 | Mika Pasonen | 1:31:40 | ||
546 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +4:36:40 | Jarmo Helander | 1:50:33 | ||
547 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:36:42 | Marko Orell | 1:30:44 | ||
548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +4:36:48 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:43:38 | ||
549 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +4:37:39 | Eero Hakala | 1:31:35 | ||
550 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +4:37:41 | Arto Hakala | 1:31:00 | ||
551 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +4:37:43 | Ville Tuomala | 1:41:25 | ||
552 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +4:38:04 | Kjell Karlsson | 2:13:31 | ||
553 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +4:38:24 | Petteri Muotka | 1:31:47 | ||
554 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +4:38:34 | Matti Nummi | 1:39:18 | ||
555 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +4:38:46 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:31:50 | ||
556 | Kaakon Rasti (738) | +4:39:16 | Esa Rajala | 2:03:14 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +4:39:23 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 1:50:11 | ||
558 | Teuvan Rivakka (639) | +4:39:57 | Marko Nisula | 1:24:57 | ||
559 | OK Terjärv (505) | +4:39:58 | Patrik Skog | 1:36:31 | ||
560 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +4:40:07 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:31:47 | ||
561 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +4:40:16 | Olli Puurunen | 1:49:33 | ||
562 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +4:40:22 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:42:13 | ||
563 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +4:40:56 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:40:50 | ||
564 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +4:41:23 | Anders Björklund | 1:42:47 | ||
565 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok 2 (1223) | +4:41:24 | James Melander | 1:43:15 | ||
566 | Mona OK (851) | +4:41:38 | Girts Ziliskis | 1:43:41 | ||
567 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +4:41:44 | Tapio Hankala | 2:59:49 | ||
568 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +4:41:45 | Linus Rosdal | 2:18:30 | ||
569 | OC Toffee (468) | +4:41:45 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:25:03 | ||
570 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +4:42:20 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:47:16 | ||
571 | OK Jorren (1333) | +4:43:04 | Petter Danielsson | 1:49:37 | ||
572 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +4:43:07 | Markus Rajamäki | 1:54:04 | ||
573 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +4:43:40 | Jouni Haara | 1:49:59 | ||
574 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +4:43:41 | Lundgren Anders | 2:09:29 | ||
575 | Peab Seicon (1355) | +4:43:51 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:59:29 | ||
576 | Urjalan Urheilijat (841) | +4:43:57 | Mikko Numminen | 1:28:15 | ||
577 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +4:44:17 | Eero Korhonen | 1:40:48 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +4:44:21 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:41:55 | ||
579 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +4:44:29 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:49:16 | ||
580 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +4:44:32 | Mikko Seppä | 1:45:27 | ||
581 | Aaterbaaten (262) | +4:44:34 | Maria Magnusson | 1:26:30 | ||
582 | Delta 7 (818) | +4:44:38 | Jan Reijo | 1:46:18 | ||
583 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (720) | +4:44:49 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:48:20 | ||
584 | Turun Visat (591) | +4:44:50 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:31:44 | ||
585 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +4:45:08 | Åke Algotson | 1:46:51 | ||
586 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +4:45:20 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:39:12 | ||
587 | OK Meridians 3 (1069) | +4:45:38 | Karlis Viksne | 1:52:19 | ||
588 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +4:46:21 | Jan Luiro | 2:02:03 | ||
589 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +4:46:26 | Tobias Steen | 1:42:13 | ||
590 | Hiiumaa OK (602) | +4:46:47 | Toomas Mast | 1:30:56 | ||
591 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +4:46:54 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:43:34 | ||
592 | KuoLOn Kankeat (926) | +4:47:29 | Markus Pörsti | 1:28:14 | ||
593 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +4:47:31 | Juris Sinke | 1:41:30 | ||
594 | Endurance (860) | +4:47:57 | Niilo Tarvajärvi | 1:36:11 | ||
595 | OK West (773) | +4:48:01 | Veljo Vask | 2:11:31 | ||
596 | FTA 3 (1356) | +4:48:06 | Henna Strandman | 1:44:29 | ||
597 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +4:48:23 | Miikka Harju | 1:52:38 | ||
598 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +4:48:30 | Mika Nieminen | 1:52:24 | ||
599 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (604) | +4:48:30 | Erko Ounapuu | 2:06:02 | ||
600 | Skogspojkarnas OK (600) | +4:49:44 | Amanda Thellsen | 1:24:03 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |