< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Nord West (232) | +2:33:56 | Roman Kyznetsov | 1:50:05 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +2:34:04 | Kimmo Siponen | 1:58:36 | ||
203 | Kauhavan Wisa (277) | +2:34:18 | Eero Korpi | 1:53:08 | ||
204 | Rastivarsat (112) | +2:34:20 | Mika Tervala | 1:47:51 | ||
205 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +2:35:13 | Erik Hansson | 1:42:58 | ||
206 | Eksjö SOK (175) | +2:35:19 | Andreas Bergander | 1:56:11 | ||
207 | Närpes OK (260) | +2:36:02 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | 1:49:16 | ||
208 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +2:36:21 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:54:09 | ||
209 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +2:36:36 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:49:53 | ||
210 | Fana IL (381) | +2:36:45 | Stian Solheim | 1:50:06 | ||
211 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +2:36:50 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:37:42 | ||
212 | OK Rodhen (193) | +2:37:12 | Per Norlin | 2:02:56 | ||
213 | Northern Wind (170) | +2:39:15 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:55:09 | ||
214 | JOKA (308) | +2:39:22 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:45:39 | ||
215 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +2:39:39 | Aku Nikander | 1:44:35 | ||
216 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +2:39:47 | Anders Johansson | 1:56:07 | ||
217 | OK Botnia (197) | +2:39:49 | Tommy Åbacka | 2:14:19 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +2:39:53 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 2:00:22 | ||
219 | OK Saldus (593) | +2:40:10 | Ivars Valtass | 2:11:31 | ||
220 | Ex-Legends (110) | +2:40:22 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 2:12:34 | ||
221 | OK Österåker (281) | +2:41:47 | Pontus Bergström | 1:54:54 | ||
222 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +2:42:10 | Morten Bujordet | 2:00:24 | ||
223 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +2:42:11 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:42:29 | ||
224 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +2:42:12 | Kent Lundvall | 1:53:07 | ||
225 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +2:42:24 | Janne Kansonen | 1:55:35 | ||
226 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +2:42:33 | Mikko Virta | 2:00:25 | ||
227 | IK Trenne (370) | +2:42:59 | Dan Winnberg | 2:07:33 | ||
228 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +2:44:15 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:50:38 | ||
229 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +2:44:31 | Tapio Markki | 1:51:25 | ||
230 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +2:45:44 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:51:03 | ||
231 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +2:47:11 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:51:14 | ||
232 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +2:47:37 | Risto Niinimäki | 2:03:36 | ||
233 | Haninge SOK (257) | +2:47:38 | Love Ottosson | 2:06:57 | ||
234 | Arn ok (676) | +2:48:01 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:53:14 | ||
235 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +2:48:03 | Tero Lehto | 2:05:50 | ||
236 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +2:48:07 | Kjell Westin | 2:00:08 | ||
237 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +2:48:11 | Vesa Tähtinen | 2:04:03 | ||
238 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +2:48:36 | Ludvig Nilsson | 2:07:44 | ||
239 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +2:50:52 | Antti Heinola | 1:46:48 | ||
240 | Ronneby OK (187) | +2:51:02 | Lukas Nowacki | 1:37:12 | ||
241 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +2:51:09 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:51:52 | ||
242 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +2:51:13 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:47:02 | ||
243 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +2:51:17 | Markus Turunen | 1:56:31 | ||
244 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +2:51:18 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:48:45 | ||
245 | Bussola OK (754) | +2:51:20 | Thomas Eyer | 1:56:22 | ||
246 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +2:51:28 | Kalle Tiitinen | 2:02:55 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +2:52:19 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:52:47 | ||
248 | Verdal OK (214) | +2:52:50 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:36:41 | ||
249 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +2:53:12 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:59:24 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +2:55:04 | Mika Malinen | 1:49:32 | ||
251 | Skogslöparna (151) | +2:57:39 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 2:07:18 | ||
252 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +2:58:14 | Eivind Schjelde Skarpsno | 1:53:29 | ||
253 | Kalinka (808) | +2:58:31 | Vladimir Elizarov | 1:47:15 | ||
254 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +2:58:49 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:54:13 | ||
255 | Rasti E4 (215) | +2:59:38 | Sami Mönttinen | 2:08:28 | ||
256 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +3:00:38 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:01:11 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +3:00:44 | Paul Galode | 2:27:16 | ||
258 | Bristol OK (569) | +3:00:47 | Matthew Franklin | 1:49:43 | ||
259 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +3:00:58 | Svend Sondre Fröshaug | 1:47:44 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +3:01:03 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:53:58 | ||
261 | Koovee 3 (586) | +3:01:04 | Guy Sabo-Bar | 1:49:38 | ||
262 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +3:01:16 | Henning Hall | 1:56:32 | ||
263 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +3:01:55 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:59:54 | ||
264 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +3:01:56 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:59:15 | ||
265 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +3:02:00 | David Modig | 2:00:26 | ||
266 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +3:02:26 | Max Mikander | 2:00:28 | ||
267 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +3:02:55 | Pekka Noponen | 1:49:05 | ||
268 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +3:03:00 | Tore Eklund | 2:07:19 | ||
269 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +3:03:04 | Sergei Ushakov | 2:01:32 | ||
270 | IngPromTeam (294) | +3:03:08 | Alexey Sadkov | 1:58:20 | ||
271 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +3:04:07 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:38:50 | ||
272 | OK Nackhe (409) | +3:04:08 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:39:03 | ||
273 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +3:05:21 | Kari Mäki | 1:56:08 | ||
274 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +3:06:35 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:59:28 | ||
275 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +3:07:05 | Magnus Nordström | 1:53:03 | ||
276 | Klyftamo (162) | +3:07:14 | Simon Sanderi | 2:20:34 | ||
277 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +3:07:14 | Ola Jernström | 2:02:22 | ||
278 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +3:07:24 | Markku Piironen | 2:02:25 | ||
279 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +3:07:27 | Markus Hakkarainen | 2:16:49 | ||
280 | Delta 10 (742) | +3:07:50 | Manne Suominen | 1:44:52 | ||
281 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +3:08:34 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:47:44 | ||
282 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +3:09:10 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:56:22 | ||
283 | Attunda OK (551) | +3:09:18 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:52:22 | ||
284 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +3:09:26 | Sofia Engström | 2:04:37 | ||
285 | Snättringe SK (640) | +3:09:38 | Jörgen Hector | 2:05:31 | ||
286 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +3:09:47 | Kai Holkeri | 2:08:22 | ||
287 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +3:09:50 | Tomi Koskela | 1:54:41 | ||
288 | OK Triangeln (102) | +3:09:59 | Anders Jönsson | 1:56:34 | ||
289 | Rakvere OK (398) | +3:10:11 | Priit Randman | 1:48:10 | ||
290 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +3:10:23 | Dan Hörnell | 1:57:42 | ||
291 | IK Auseklis (388) | +3:10:58 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:53:00 | ||
292 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +3:11:38 | Aigars Varna | 1:53:14 | ||
293 | Myggans OS (256) | +3:11:39 | Tor Peder | 1:48:42 | ||
294 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +3:11:41 | Marko Ojala | 1:50:52 | ||
295 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +3:12:07 | Aatu Varjonen | 2:08:02 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +3:13:12 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:52:02 | ||
297 | CNOC (765) | +3:13:14 | Colm Hill | 1:48:07 | ||
298 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +3:13:17 | Raine Tolonen | 1:54:10 | ||
299 | Kexholms SK (833) | +3:13:19 | Jonathan Anderson | 2:02:07 | ||
300 | Dainava1 (261) | +3:13:24 | Antanas Pauzas | 1:49:42 | ||
301 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +3:14:11 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:55:52 | ||
302 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +3:14:12 | Janis Ansabergs | 1:57:27 | ||
303 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +3:14:14 | Jussi Anttila | 1:54:30 | ||
304 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +3:14:17 | Kai Samposalo | 2:12:27 | ||
305 | OK Oos (273) | +3:14:19 | Tiit Pekk | 2:07:18 | ||
306 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +3:14:20 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:02:46 | ||
307 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +3:15:23 | Joni Kirtola | 2:06:59 | ||
308 | IF Thor (361) | +3:15:42 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 2:09:58 | ||
309 | Rånäs OK (172) | +3:15:43 | Jonas Eriksson | 2:11:26 | ||
310 | Delta 9 (605) | +3:15:45 | Olli Moisander | 1:53:10 | ||
311 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +3:17:19 | Hannu Laiho | 1:54:57 | ||
312 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +3:17:34 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:56:31 | ||
313 | Brudar (415) | +3:17:34 | Jennie Jansson | 2:03:08 | ||
314 | Malax IF (283) | +3:18:46 | Joakim Höstman | 2:10:35 | ||
315 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +3:18:59 | Jari Kaarakainen | 2:04:38 | ||
316 | Umeå OK (454) | +3:19:44 | Tom Korsman | 2:00:21 | ||
317 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +3:20:53 | Kalle Poikonen | 2:03:23 | ||
318 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +3:22:01 | Robert von Frenckell | 2:09:43 | ||
319 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +3:22:07 | Dimon Fatidinov | 1:53:48 | ||
320 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +3:22:10 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:58:32 | ||
321 | OK Kompas (633) | +3:22:35 | VALENTYN KOSTIN | 2:05:48 | ||
322 | OK77 2 (355) | +3:23:23 | Kristian von Essen | 2:08:06 | ||
323 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +3:24:06 | Sami Karvonen | 2:04:47 | ||
324 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +3:24:12 | Anders Henriksson | 2:07:47 | ||
325 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +3:25:01 | Mikko Leminen | 1:58:21 | ||
326 | Skien OK (331) | +3:25:01 | Erlend Raastad | 2:13:36 | ||
327 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +3:25:07 | Terho Taarna | 1:59:49 | ||
328 | Västerbergslagens OL (465) | +3:25:28 | Per Winther | 1:54:33 | ||
329 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +3:25:31 | Ove Aren | 2:00:26 | ||
330 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +3:25:35 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:04:18 | ||
331 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +3:27:00 | Timo Väyrynen | 2:05:44 | ||
332 | Nash Klub (408) | +3:27:37 | Victor Kravchuk | 1:58:57 | ||
333 | Freidig SPK (224) | +3:27:49 | Simen Olafsen | 1:52:57 | ||
334 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +3:28:25 | Jarkko Keinänen | 2:07:28 | ||
335 | OK Kirishi (446) | +3:28:33 | Ivan Klyuev | 2:07:13 | ||
336 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +3:28:49 | Olle Carlsson | 2:14:28 | ||
337 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +3:29:20 | Tormod Hermansen | 2:08:07 | ||
338 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +3:29:26 | Petja Jantunen | 2:06:22 | ||
339 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +3:30:11 | Juris Kokins | 2:06:37 | ||
340 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +3:32:07 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:15:51 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +3:32:51 | Peter Lindebring | 2:57:23 | ||
342 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +3:33:32 | Marius Dietrichson | 1:59:29 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +3:33:44 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:14:19 | ||
344 | RasTiimi (444) | +3:34:06 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:40:15 | ||
345 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +3:34:45 | Kiljunen Pekka | 2:07:59 | ||
346 | SK Mercury (282) | +3:34:49 | Margus Klementsov | 2:07:02 | ||
347 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +3:34:54 | Sami Sipilä | 2:29:45 | ||
348 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +3:35:57 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:59:25 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +3:36:34 | Matti Karvonen | 2:10:49 | ||
350 | Rasti 88 (441) | +3:36:48 | Timo Leskelä | 2:24:33 | ||
351 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +3:38:49 | Siggi Seebarsch | 2:00:55 | ||
352 | IK Grane (284) | +3:39:07 | Gjermund Steinsland | 1:54:04 | ||
353 | Koovee 4 (530) | +3:39:18 | Mikko Vainio | 2:11:46 | ||
354 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +3:39:42 | Juha Skinnari | 2:18:39 | ||
355 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +3:41:06 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:48:31 | ||
356 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +3:41:08 | Antti Lampinen | 2:21:33 | ||
357 | Byåsen IL (336) | +3:41:22 | Pasta de Hafstad | 1:47:38 | ||
358 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +3:42:10 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:52:54 | ||
359 | Juvan Urheilijat (343) | +3:42:14 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 2:05:30 | ||
360 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +3:42:24 | Pekka Kujanpää | 2:08:40 | ||
361 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +3:43:16 | Steve Craig | 1:45:10 | ||
362 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +3:43:37 | Viacheslav Ilchencko | 2:15:12 | ||
363 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +3:43:37 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:02:20 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +3:43:39 | Matti Kotilainen | 2:13:26 | ||
365 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +3:43:57 | Juha Kivelä | 1:52:44 | ||
366 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +3:44:25 | Juho Nikula | 2:00:43 | ||
367 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +3:44:30 | Tim Bjärengren | 2:02:41 | ||
368 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +3:44:39 | Ville Siukkola | 2:06:42 | ||
369 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +3:44:42 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:53:24 | ||
370 | Karkki-Rasti (422) | +3:44:49 | Riku Eronen | 2:08:15 | ||
371 | Sotkamon Jymy (662) | +3:45:29 | Matti Hiironen | 2:06:50 | ||
372 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +3:46:46 | Aki Kosunen | 2:06:26 | ||
373 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (300) | +3:46:50 | Ville Koskenkorva | 2:15:01 | ||
374 | Östmarka OK (436) | +3:46:56 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:15:28 | ||
375 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +3:47:09 | Edvin Hepokangas | 2:22:12 | ||
376 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +3:47:21 | Tomi Iikkanen | 2:20:36 | ||
377 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +3:47:58 | Jonny Gallier | 2:07:39 | ||
378 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +3:47:59 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:03:10 | ||
379 | OK Kolmården (207) | +3:48:04 | Fredrik Johansson | 2:14:23 | ||
380 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +3:48:05 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:50:24 | ||
381 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (790) | +3:48:07 | Klas Bringert | 2:10:01 | ||
382 | Nostars (231) | +3:48:09 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:16:09 | ||
383 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +3:48:38 | Joakim Björklind | 2:00:43 | ||
384 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +3:48:43 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:50:58 | ||
385 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +3:48:54 | Even Toomas | 2:05:02 | ||
386 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +3:49:22 | Yuri Belogubov | 2:10:54 | ||
387 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +3:50:29 | Vesa Mattila | 2:25:23 | ||
388 | CUS Bologna (714) | +3:50:38 | Massimo Brida | 2:32:41 | ||
389 | IK Kronan (301) | +3:50:53 | Stefan Storvall | 1:57:44 | ||
390 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +3:50:54 | Mikko Harju | 2:17:57 | ||
391 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +3:51:02 | Arne Jansson | 2:19:10 | ||
392 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +3:52:30 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:21:31 | ||
393 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +3:52:36 | Lauri Tapola | 1:59:22 | ||
394 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +3:54:00 | Andrey Lamov | 1:38:33 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +3:54:19 | Timo Valkonen | 2:07:00 | ||
396 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +3:54:31 | Ingemar Ericsson | 2:13:37 | ||
397 | Pälkäneen Lukko (354) | +3:54:49 | Lauri Metsovuori | 2:19:37 | ||
398 | Ök-94 (1493) | +3:55:11 | Rolf Anders Systad | 2:00:06 | ||
399 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +3:55:14 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:57:28 | ||
400 | MADROG (1445) | +3:55:22 | Juha Ketola | 2:05:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |