jukola.com

    Salpa-Jukola 2011, Venlojen Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Tampereen PyrintFIN
    2Ulricehamns OKSWE
    3Halden SKNOR
    4NTNUINOR
    5IFK Liding SOKSWE
    6Svedalens AIKSWE
    7OK LinneSWE
    8SK PohjanthtiFIN
    9Konnerud ILNOR
    10Bkkelagets SKNOR
    11Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    12LynxFIN
    13Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    14Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    15Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    16RastikarhutFIN
    17Kalevan RastiFIN
    18Tullinge SKSWE
    19IFK Moras OKSWE
    20KooveeFIN
    21Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    22Jrla IF OKSWE
    23Hagaby GoIFSWE
    24OK HllenSWE
    25Paimion RastiFIN
    26Nydalens SKNOR
    27IGTISALTU
    28HiisirastiFIN
    29Eksj SOKSWE
    30Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    31Kongsberg OLNOR
    32MS ParmaFIN
    33Kangasala SKFIN
    34Wing OKNOR
    35Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    36HellasSWE
    37DeltaFIN
    38Alfta SA OKSWE
    39NTNUI 2NOR
    40Stora Tuna OKSWE
    41Pargas IFFIN
    42Tby OKSWE
    43Koovee 2FIN
    44Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    45Lillomarka OLNOR
    46Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    47Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    48Bkkelagets SK 2NOR
    49OK TisarenSWE
    50OK KolmrdenSWE
    51OK KreSWE
    52Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    53Kristiansand OKNOR
    54Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    55Leksands OKSWE
    56OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    57OK RodhenSWE
    58Helsingin Suunnistajat 13FIN
    59IL TyrvingNOR
    60Fredrikstad SKNOR
    61Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    62Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    63KFUM rebro OKSWE
    64s-UMB orienteringNOR
    65Northern WindRUS
    66OK TyrSWE
    67RastivarsatFIN
    68Frol ILNOR
    69Rasti-LukkoFIN
    70SK Saue TammedEST
    71PihkaniskatFIN
    72Nydalens SK 2NOR
    73Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    74Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    75Delta 2FIN
    76Espoon SuuntaFIN
    77Bromma-Vllingby SOK/JrflSWE
    78OK SdertrnSWE
    79Halden SK 2NOR
    80Ringerike OLNOR
    81Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    82NTNUI 3NOR
    83ScotlandGBR
    84OK Skogsfalken 2SWE
    85Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    86Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    87Lapuan VirkiFIN
    88IF FemmanFIN
    89OK RavinenSWE
    90Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    91MS Parma 3FIN
    92Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    93Vsters SOKSWE
    94Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    95OK Pan rhusDEN
    96Linkpings OKSWE
    97Tullinge SK 2SWE
    98Sundsvalls OKSWE
    99Nrpes OKFIN
    100Catalonia TeamESP
    101Dalaportens OLSWE
    102Kangasala SK 2FIN
    103Svedalens AIK 2SWE
    104Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    105Porsgrunn OLNOR
    106Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    107Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    108Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    109IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    110HiiltonaisetFIN
    111IFK UmeSWE
    112SK VuoksiFIN
    113Kangasala SK 8FIN
    114Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    115Lauttakyln LujaFIN
    116Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    117KR Venlat -92 4FIN
    118Koovee 3FIN
    119Lynx 2FIN
    120OK Purva BridejsLAT
    121Suunta-SepotFIN
    122Hiisirasti 2FIN
    123Leksands OK 2SWE
    124Tullinge SK 3SWE
    125OK lvsj rbySWE
    126Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    127htrin UrheilijatFIN
    128Lahden TaimiFIN
    129OK IlvesEST
    130Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    131MS Parma 2FIN
    132OK DenselnSWE
    133Pargas IF 2FIN
    134OmegaRUS
    135Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    136Yarkiy MirRUS
    137Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    138Tby OK 2SWE
    139Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    140Linkpings OK 2SWE
    141Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    142Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    143IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    144OK RaseborgFIN
    145OK OrientFIN
    146Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    147Tnsberg og omegn OLNOR
    148IK AuseklisLAT
    149Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    150Koovee 4FIN
    151Kyrs-RastiFIN
    152Lappeen RientoFIN
    153Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    154Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    155Lynx 3FIN
    156IL GularNOR
    157Rasti-JussitFIN
    158Delta 4FIN
    159OK77FIN
    160Olavin RastiFIN
    161Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    162Hyvinkn Rasti 3FIN
    163IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    164OK RefteleSWE
    165Paimion Rasti 6FIN
    166IL Tyrving 2NOR
    167Vallentuna /sseby OLSWE
    168Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    169Eksj SOK 2SWE
    170Suunta JyvskylFIN
    171JuventaRUS
    172GNEISTNOR
    173OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    174OK Orient 2FIN
    175Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    176Norbergs OKSWE
    177Rasti-JyryFIN
    178Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    179Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    180Skogspojkarnas OKSWE
    181Baltiyskiy BeregRUS
    182SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    183Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    184OK GulfstreamRUS
    185Helsingborgs SOKSWE
    186Skneslttens OLSWE
    187Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    188Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    189Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    190KlyftamoSWE
    191IK KronanFIN
    192Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    193OK BotniaFIN
    194Sandefjord OKNOR
    195NaviFIN
    196Steinkjer OKNOR
    197Ronneby OKSWE
    198Bredaryds SOKSWE
    199OK Linne 2SWE
    200OK KapaLAT
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >