< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +38:09 | Semi Helin | 1:24:52 | ||
1402 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +38:12 | Harri Niemi | 1:24:55 | ||
1403 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +38:22 | Lauri Lukander | 1:25:05 | ||
1404 | John Deere (793) | +38:25 | Osmo Saari | 1:25:08 | ||
1405 | Äky Täky (1219) | +38:28 | Matti Virtanen | 1:25:11 | ||
1406 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +38:31 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:25:14 | ||
1407 | Ajolinja (1208) | +38:32 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:25:15 | ||
1408 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +38:32 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:25:15 | ||
1409 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +38:34 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 1:25:17 | ||
1410 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +38:38 | Sami Mensola | 1:25:21 | ||
1411 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +38:39 | Jan Sten | 1:25:22 | ||
1412 | Datactica (1648) | +38:44 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:25:27 | ||
1413 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (979) | +38:46 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:25:29 | ||
1414 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +38:48 | Pekka Kallio | 1:25:31 | ||
1415 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +38:49 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:25:32 | ||
1416 | AS Wassuttajat (1040) | +38:51 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:25:34 | ||
1417 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +38:54 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:25:37 | ||
1418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +38:54 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:25:37 | ||
1419 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1125) | +39:01 | Reijo Olli | 1:25:44 | ||
1420 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +39:02 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:25:45 | ||
1421 | OK77 3 (736) | +39:04 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:25:47 | ||
1422 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +39:04 | Martti Alanen | 1:25:47 | ||
1423 | Aon Finland (1557) | +39:06 | Sami Ylimäki | 1:25:49 | ||
1424 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +39:07 | Mika Murtoniemi | 1:25:50 | ||
1425 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +39:08 | Esko Parikka | 1:25:51 | ||
1426 | Järeä (1436) | +39:08 | Pauli Seppinen | 1:25:51 | ||
1427 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +39:10 | Antti Jutila | 1:25:53 | ||
1428 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +39:11 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:25:54 | ||
1429 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +39:13 | Jorma Oja | 1:25:56 | ||
1430 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +39:14 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 1:25:57 | ||
1431 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +39:16 | Esko Jalanto | 1:25:59 | ||
1432 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +39:19 | Joonas Kortelainen | 1:26:02 | ||
1433 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +39:20 | Sergey Gorodilov | 1:26:03 | ||
1434 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1380) | +39:24 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:26:07 | ||
1435 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +39:33 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:26:16 | ||
1436 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +39:35 | Tommi Haapala | 1:26:18 | ||
1437 | Tamrock (833) | +39:37 | Hannu Riippi | 1:26:20 | ||
1438 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +39:48 | Rego Ostonen | 1:26:31 | ||
1439 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1158) | +39:49 | Juha Saltevo | 1:26:32 | ||
1440 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1126) | +40:02 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:26:45 | ||
1441 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +40:05 | Jyrki Kerminen | 1:26:48 | ||
1442 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +40:08 | Jukka Virnala | 1:26:51 | ||
1443 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +40:09 | Markku Okkonen | 1:26:52 | ||
1444 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +40:22 | Ossi Örn | 1:27:05 | ||
1445 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +40:24 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:27:07 | ||
1446 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +40:25 | Timo Lauttamus | 1:27:08 | ||
1447 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +40:28 | Sami Eerola | 1:27:11 | ||
1448 | OK Denseln 4 (1340) | +40:31 | Christer Broström | 1:27:14 | ||
1449 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +40:31 | Kari Heikkilä | 1:27:14 | ||
1450 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +40:32 | Sami Söder | 1:27:15 | ||
1451 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +40:41 | Markku Alakoski | 1:27:24 | ||
1452 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +40:47 | Pekka Mänty | 1:27:30 | ||
1453 | Rastikato (1266) | +40:59 | Ville Knuuttila | 1:27:42 | ||
1454 | Kilpparit (1213) | +41:03 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 1:27:46 | ||
1455 | Turun Visat (591) | +41:16 | Matti Jokinen | 1:27:59 | ||
1456 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (810) | +41:17 | Janne Valkonen | 1:28:00 | ||
1457 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +41:18 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:28:01 | ||
1458 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +41:21 | Arto Ahonen | 1:28:04 | ||
1459 | Team Supponen (1481) | +41:23 | Eljas Supponen | 1:28:06 | ||
1460 | Messäntähen (1515) | +41:28 | Harri Simola | 1:28:11 | ||
1461 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +41:32 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:28:15 | ||
1462 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +41:37 | Jari Kavander | 1:28:20 | ||
1463 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +41:39 | Arto Myllymäki | 1:28:22 | ||
1464 | Herraseura (1559) | +42:14 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 1:28:57 | ||
1465 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +42:15 | Markku Räty | 1:28:58 | ||
1466 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +42:16 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:28:59 | ||
1467 | Andritz (1591) | +42:18 | Jaakko Wallenius | 1:29:01 | ||
1468 | Wärtsilä (714) | +42:21 | Matti Virtanen | 1:29:04 | ||
1469 | Valio (1451) | +42:24 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:29:07 | ||
1470 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +42:26 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:29:09 | ||
1471 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +42:31 | Tuomas Hytönen | 1:29:14 | ||
1472 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +42:31 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:29:14 | ||
1473 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +42:39 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 1:29:22 | ||
1474 | Palo-88 (814) | +42:41 | Pekka Ahto | 1:29:24 | ||
1475 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +42:44 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:29:27 | ||
1476 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +42:49 | Tatu Virtanen | 1:29:32 | ||
1477 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +42:52 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:29:35 | ||
1478 | WIO Team (1612) | +42:53 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:29:36 | ||
1479 | SAL (1251) | +42:59 | Juha Törmänen | 1:29:42 | ||
1480 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +43:04 | Martti Hemminki | 1:29:47 | ||
1481 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +43:13 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:29:56 | ||
1482 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +43:15 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:29:58 | ||
1483 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +43:17 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 1:30:00 | ||
1484 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +43:20 | Kai Löfgren | 1:30:03 | ||
1485 | Onninen (1190) | +43:21 | Petri Savinainen | 1:30:04 | ||
1486 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +43:22 | Jussi Turunen | 1:30:05 | ||
1487 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +43:41 | Kristaps Zarins | 1:30:24 | ||
1488 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +43:44 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:30:27 | ||
1489 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +43:44 | Timo Kiiveri | 1:30:27 | ||
1490 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +43:46 | Niilo Sevon | 1:30:29 | ||
1491 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +43:49 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:30:32 | ||
1492 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (936) | +43:51 | Markku Vettenniemi | 1:30:34 | ||
1493 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +43:55 | Esa Pigg | 1:30:38 | ||
1494 | MEROC (311) | +43:59 | Edward Cochrane | 1:30:42 | ||
1495 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +44:02 | V-P Paatero | 1:30:45 | ||
1496 | El Pantera (1622) | +44:04 | Ari Sorvari | 1:30:47 | ||
1497 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +44:06 | Ville Kujala | 1:30:49 | ||
1498 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +44:08 | Ville Vara | 1:30:51 | ||
1499 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +44:09 | Pentti Manninen | 1:30:52 | ||
1500 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +44:12 | Petteri Kalela | 1:30:55 | ||
1501 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +44:18 | Aimo Nummila | 1:31:01 | ||
1502 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +44:34 | Janne Puhakka | 1:31:17 | ||
1503 | SK Mortis Coronaria (1439) | +44:35 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:31:18 | ||
1504 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +44:41 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 1:31:24 | ||
1505 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (964) | +44:46 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:31:29 | ||
1506 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +44:49 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:31:32 | ||
1507 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +44:50 | Esa Repo | 1:31:33 | ||
1508 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +44:52 | Janne Vainio | 1:31:35 | ||
1509 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +44:53 | Juho Walinen | 1:31:36 | ||
1510 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +44:55 | Pirkka Aunola | 1:31:38 | ||
1511 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +45:00 | Vili Pekari | 1:31:43 | ||
1512 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +45:32 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:32:15 | ||
1513 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +45:33 | Jussi Myllys | 1:32:16 | ||
1514 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +45:36 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:32:19 | ||
1515 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +45:37 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:32:20 | ||
1516 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +45:50 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:32:33 | ||
1517 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +46:30 | Harri Jakobsson | 1:33:13 | ||
1518 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +46:31 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:33:14 | ||
1519 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +46:31 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:33:14 | ||
1520 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +46:33 | Peltola Harri | 1:33:16 | ||
1521 | Kerkesix (916) | +46:34 | Petri Lindström | 1:33:17 | ||
1522 | OK Reftele (954) | +46:35 | Tomas Pettersson | 1:33:18 | ||
1523 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +46:37 | Harri Välimäki | 1:33:20 | ||
1524 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +46:38 | Juhani Valtee | 1:33:21 | ||
1525 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +46:41 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:33:24 | ||
1526 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +46:44 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:33:27 | ||
1527 | Powerfinn (1267) | +46:45 | Heikki Aalto | 1:33:28 | ||
1528 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +46:49 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:33:32 | ||
1529 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +46:49 | Jukka Houttu | 1:33:32 | ||
1530 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +46:51 | Jouni Kitunen | 1:33:34 | ||
1531 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +46:55 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:33:38 | ||
1532 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +46:56 | Antti Leiskallio | 1:33:39 | ||
1533 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +46:57 | Henri Kiema | 1:33:40 | ||
1534 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +46:59 | Jukka Kosenoja | 1:33:42 | ||
1535 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +47:03 | Mika Murtola | 1:33:46 | ||
1536 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +47:33 | Matti Vanha-Aho | 1:34:16 | ||
1537 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +47:42 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:34:25 | ||
1538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +47:55 | Antti Mustranta | 1:34:38 | ||
1539 | ABB SK (1202) | +48:00 | Valtteri Haverinen | 1:34:43 | ||
1540 | Arboga OK 2 (578) | +48:04 | Persson Per | 1:34:47 | ||
1541 | OK77 7 (1356) | +48:06 | Timo Tolkki | 1:34:49 | ||
1542 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +49:00 | Ilkka Vaara | 1:35:43 | ||
1543 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +49:01 | Ritva Siren | 1:35:44 | ||
1544 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +49:09 | Steffen Hartmann | 1:35:52 | ||
1545 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +49:22 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:36:05 | ||
1546 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +49:23 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:36:06 | ||
1547 | Hot Sot (1482) | +49:25 | Veijo Salmela | 1:36:08 | ||
1548 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +49:28 | Ilkka Härkönen | 1:36:11 | ||
1549 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +49:34 | Anders Önerud | 1:36:17 | ||
1550 | Målilla OK (1681) | +49:36 | Tony Zetterström | 1:36:19 | ||
1551 | HRUP (1468) | +49:50 | Pasi Raatikainen | 1:36:33 | ||
1552 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +49:52 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:36:35 | ||
1553 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +50:02 | Juha Kotanen | 1:36:45 | ||
1554 | Saarioinen (1630) | +51:15 | Mikko Valtonen | 1:37:58 | ||
1555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +51:18 | Petri Iloviita | 1:38:01 | ||
1556 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +51:20 | Juha Härkönen | 1:38:03 | ||
1557 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +51:22 | Ilkka Koivisto | 1:38:05 | ||
1558 | EläMys (1227) | +51:25 | Aki Laaksonen | 1:38:08 | ||
1559 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +51:27 | Erkki Vilen | 1:38:10 | ||
1560 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +51:29 | Antti Hölsö | 1:38:12 | ||
1561 | IK Örnen (832) | +52:37 | Altti Eskola | 1:39:20 | ||
1562 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +52:49 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:39:32 | ||
1563 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +52:49 | Asko Juvonen | 1:39:32 | ||
1564 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +52:52 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:39:35 | ||
1565 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +52:55 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:39:38 | ||
1566 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +52:55 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:39:38 | ||
1567 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +53:00 | Wojciech Pedowski | 1:39:43 | ||
1568 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +53:27 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:40:10 | ||
1569 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +53:29 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:40:12 | ||
1570 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +53:39 | Marko Ahl | 1:40:22 | ||
1571 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +53:42 | Sipilä Pekka | 1:40:25 | ||
1572 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +53:44 | Severi Saarenmaa | 1:40:27 | ||
1573 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1619) | +53:45 | Tapio Patanen | 1:40:28 | ||
1574 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +54:07 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 1:40:50 | ||
1575 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +54:08 | Joonas Vainio | 1:40:51 | ||
1576 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +54:10 | Liisa Neuvonen | 1:40:53 | ||
1577 | HGK (1609) | +54:19 | Pertti Hämäläinen | 1:41:02 | ||
1578 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +54:40 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:41:23 | ||
1579 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +54:44 | Salla Saarinen | 1:41:27 | ||
1580 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +54:46 | Matti Raunio | 1:41:29 | ||
1581 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +54:46 | Seppo Pesonen | 1:41:29 | ||
1582 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +54:47 | Tommi Mäkinen | 1:41:30 | ||
1583 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +54:48 | Aake Partio | 1:41:31 | ||
1584 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +54:49 | Nicklas Forss | 1:41:32 | ||
1585 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +54:52 | Jonne Silonsaari | 1:41:35 | ||
1586 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +54:54 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:41:37 | ||
1587 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +54:58 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:41:41 | ||
1588 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +55:01 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:41:44 | ||
1589 | OLG Regensburg (1189) | +55:05 | Patrik Indola | 1:41:48 | ||
1590 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +55:08 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:41:51 | ||
1591 | Innotiimi 3 (1652) | +55:13 | Teijo Räsänen | 1:41:56 | ||
1592 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +55:29 | Kaj Aura | 1:42:12 | ||
1593 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +55:42 | Juhani Taulu | 1:42:25 | ||
1594 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +55:47 | Erik Holm | 1:42:30 | ||
1595 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +55:57 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:42:40 | ||
1596 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +56:05 | Joni Rannisto | 1:42:48 | ||
1597 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +56:23 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:43:06 | ||
1598 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +57:06 | Anssi Tuovinen | 1:43:49 | ||
1599 | Turska (1634) | +57:06 | Jussi Malinen | 1:43:49 | ||
1600 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +57:10 | Markku Rusanen | 1:43:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |