< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +1:06:20 | Patrik Stark | 2:16:39 | ||
1402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +1:06:21 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:16:40 | ||
1403 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +1:06:21 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:16:40 | ||
1404 | Rastikato (1266) | +1:06:23 | Ville Knuuttila | 2:16:42 | ||
1405 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +1:06:29 | Timo Lauttamus | 2:16:48 | ||
1406 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +1:06:36 | Tommi Laari | 2:16:55 | ||
1407 | Aon Finland (1557) | +1:06:55 | Sami Ylimäki | 2:17:14 | ||
1408 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +1:06:57 | Sami Eerola | 2:17:16 | ||
1409 | Comnet (1516) | +1:06:58 | Tapio Levä | 2:17:17 | ||
1410 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +1:07:00 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 2:17:19 | ||
1411 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +1:07:02 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 2:17:21 | ||
1412 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +1:07:03 | Asko Koponen | 2:17:22 | ||
1413 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +1:08:06 | Tapio Valjakka | 2:18:25 | ||
1414 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1345) | +1:08:38 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:18:57 | ||
1415 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +1:08:40 | Tuomas Teuri | 2:18:59 | ||
1416 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +1:08:43 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 2:19:02 | ||
1417 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1158) | +1:08:52 | Juha Saltevo | 2:19:11 | ||
1418 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +1:08:59 | Ilpo Huolman | 2:19:18 | ||
1419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (936) | +1:08:59 | Markku Vettenniemi | 2:19:18 | ||
1420 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +1:09:02 | Tuomas Hytönen | 2:19:21 | ||
1421 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +1:09:03 | Petri Väliharju | 2:19:22 | ||
1422 | Buildercom (1093) | +1:09:05 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:19:24 | ||
1423 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +1:09:13 | Ismo Kakko | 2:19:32 | ||
1424 | AS Wassuttajat (1040) | +1:09:17 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:19:36 | ||
1425 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +1:09:23 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:19:42 | ||
1426 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +1:09:25 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:19:44 | ||
1427 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +1:09:30 | Jyrki Pietilä | 2:19:49 | ||
1428 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +1:09:31 | Joona Eskelinen | 2:19:50 | ||
1429 | MEROC (311) | +1:09:34 | Edward Cochrane | 2:19:53 | ||
1430 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +1:09:36 | Sami Mensola | 2:19:55 | ||
1431 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +1:09:38 | Olli Kumpulainen | 2:19:57 | ||
1432 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +1:09:43 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:20:02 | ||
1433 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +1:09:45 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:20:04 | ||
1434 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +1:09:47 | Markku Räty | 2:20:06 | ||
1435 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +1:09:48 | Joonas Kortelainen | 2:20:07 | ||
1436 | Palo-88 (814) | +1:09:48 | Pekka Ahto | 2:20:07 | ||
1437 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +1:09:51 | Timo Lohikainen | 2:20:10 | ||
1438 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +1:09:51 | Tuomas Piirtola | 2:20:10 | ||
1439 | Herraseura (1559) | +1:09:52 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 2:20:11 | ||
1440 | Onninen (1190) | +1:09:53 | Petri Savinainen | 2:20:12 | ||
1441 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +1:09:55 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:20:14 | ||
1442 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +1:09:57 | Janne Puhakka | 2:20:16 | ||
1443 | Arboga OK 2 (578) | +1:11:19 | Persson Per | 2:21:38 | ||
1444 | EfiCode (1621) | +1:11:22 | Mika Mustalahti | 2:21:41 | ||
1445 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +1:11:26 | Matti Vanha-Aho | 2:21:45 | ||
1446 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +1:11:30 | Kirsi Huttunen | 2:21:49 | ||
1447 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +1:11:31 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:21:50 | ||
1448 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +1:11:34 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:21:53 | ||
1449 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (964) | +1:11:35 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 2:21:54 | ||
1450 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +1:11:39 | Kai Löfgren | 2:21:58 | ||
1451 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +1:11:40 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:21:59 | ||
1452 | Team Laardi (1455) | +1:11:44 | Jussi Kajala | 2:22:03 | ||
1453 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +1:11:45 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:22:04 | ||
1454 | Hot Sot (1482) | +1:11:47 | Veijo Salmela | 2:22:06 | ||
1455 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +1:11:48 | Jarmo Vainio | 2:22:07 | ||
1456 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +1:11:48 | Kari Vähämaa | 2:22:07 | ||
1457 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +1:11:49 | Jukka Kosenoja | 2:22:08 | ||
1458 | Rastisudit (1268) | +1:11:50 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 2:22:09 | ||
1459 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +1:11:52 | Markus Sippo | 2:22:11 | ||
1460 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +1:11:55 | Johan Wasström | 2:22:14 | ||
1461 | Radiosuuntaajat (1484) | +1:12:00 | Semi Helin | 2:22:19 | ||
1462 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +1:12:10 | Juho Markku | 2:22:29 | ||
1463 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +1:12:23 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:22:42 | ||
1464 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +1:13:22 | Ilkka Vaara | 2:23:41 | ||
1465 | SLMEPA 3 (1659) | +1:13:27 | Vili Pekari | 2:23:46 | ||
1466 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +1:13:30 | Peltola Harri | 2:23:49 | ||
1467 | Datactica (1648) | +1:13:33 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 2:23:52 | ||
1468 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +1:13:36 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:23:55 | ||
1469 | Kerkesix (916) | +1:13:37 | Petri Lindström | 2:23:56 | ||
1470 | OK Reftele (954) | +1:13:39 | Tomas Pettersson | 2:23:58 | ||
1471 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +1:13:49 | Jussi Turunen | 2:24:08 | ||
1472 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +1:13:51 | Petteri Kalela | 2:24:10 | ||
1473 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +1:13:53 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:24:12 | ||
1474 | ABB SK (1202) | +1:13:54 | Valtteri Haverinen | 2:24:13 | ||
1475 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +1:13:55 | V-P Paatero | 2:24:14 | ||
1476 | Andritz (1591) | +1:13:56 | Jaakko Wallenius | 2:24:15 | ||
1477 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +1:13:57 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:24:16 | ||
1478 | SK Mortis Coronaria (1439) | +1:14:00 | Pauli Pätsi | 2:24:19 | ||
1479 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +1:14:07 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:24:26 | ||
1480 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +1:14:11 | Jouni Kitunen | 2:24:30 | ||
1481 | Globetrotters (1501) | +1:14:15 | Ralf Molander | 2:24:34 | ||
1482 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +1:14:17 | Aimo Nummila | 2:24:36 | ||
1483 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +1:14:18 | Markku Okkonen | 2:24:37 | ||
1484 | Valio Nestle (1157) | +1:14:20 | Harri Niemi | 2:24:39 | ||
1485 | El Pantera (1622) | +1:14:23 | Ari Sorvari | 2:24:42 | ||
1486 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +1:14:25 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:24:44 | ||
1487 | Powerfinn (1267) | +1:14:27 | Heikki Aalto | 2:24:46 | ||
1488 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +1:14:28 | Ilkka Riippa | 2:24:47 | ||
1489 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +1:14:35 | Esa Repo | 2:24:54 | ||
1490 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +1:14:40 | Ilkka Koivisto | 2:24:59 | ||
1491 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +1:14:43 | Timo Nordlund | 2:25:02 | ||
1492 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +1:14:46 | Martti Hemminki | 2:25:05 | ||
1493 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +1:14:49 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:25:08 | ||
1494 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +1:14:52 | Juha Härkönen | 2:25:11 | ||
1495 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +1:14:54 | Henri Kiema | 2:25:13 | ||
1496 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +1:14:57 | Jukka Houttu | 2:25:16 | ||
1497 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +1:15:02 | Jari Kavander | 2:25:21 | ||
1498 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (810) | +1:15:06 | Janne Valkonen | 2:25:25 | ||
1499 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +1:15:10 | Erkki Vilen | 2:25:29 | ||
1500 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +1:15:13 | Jussi Myllys | 2:25:32 | ||
1501 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +1:15:16 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:25:35 | ||
1502 | Messäntähen (1515) | +1:15:16 | Harri Simola | 2:25:35 | ||
1503 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +1:15:19 | Juha Murtomäki | 2:25:38 | ||
1504 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +1:15:21 | Arto Vedenpää | 2:25:40 | ||
1505 | Ericsson SK 3 (1105) | +1:15:24 | Anders Önerud | 2:25:43 | ||
1506 | Målilla OK (1681) | +1:15:24 | Tony Zetterström | 2:25:43 | ||
1507 | SAL (1251) | +1:15:28 | Juha Törmänen | 2:25:47 | ||
1508 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +1:15:48 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 2:26:07 | ||
1509 | WIO Team (1612) | +1:15:58 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:26:17 | ||
1510 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +1:16:04 | Kristaps Zarins | 2:26:23 | ||
1511 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +1:16:09 | Raimo Kauppila | 2:26:28 | ||
1512 | EläMys (1227) | +1:16:11 | Aki Laaksonen | 2:26:30 | ||
1513 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +1:16:11 | Janne Vainio | 2:26:30 | ||
1514 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +1:16:13 | Lahja Martikainen | 2:26:32 | ||
1515 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +1:16:33 | Teemu Halkosaari | 2:26:52 | ||
1516 | Valio (1451) | +1:17:16 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:27:35 | ||
1517 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +1:17:24 | Antti Leiskallio | 2:27:43 | ||
1518 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +1:17:25 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:27:44 | ||
1519 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +1:17:27 | Pentti Manninen | 2:27:46 | ||
1520 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +1:18:12 | Pirkka Aunola | 2:28:31 | ||
1521 | Ekarmaakk (1277) | +1:19:15 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:29:34 | ||
1522 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +1:19:18 | Ville Vara | 2:29:37 | ||
1523 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +1:19:21 | Tommi Mäkinen | 2:29:40 | ||
1524 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +1:19:24 | Tatu Virtanen | 2:29:43 | ||
1525 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +1:19:27 | Mikko Lempinen | 2:29:46 | ||
1526 | Järeä (1436) | +1:19:28 | Pauli Seppinen | 2:29:47 | ||
1527 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +1:19:30 | Ilkka Vänskä | 2:29:49 | ||
1528 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +1:19:32 | Antti Mustranta | 2:29:51 | ||
1529 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +1:19:34 | Liisa Neuvonen | 2:29:53 | ||
1530 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +1:19:34 | Joonas Vainio | 2:29:53 | ||
1531 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +1:19:36 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:29:55 | ||
1532 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +1:19:37 | Juha Uusikartano | 2:29:56 | ||
1533 | Team Supponen (1481) | +1:19:38 | Eljas Supponen | 2:29:57 | ||
1534 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +1:19:45 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 2:30:04 | ||
1535 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +1:19:46 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:30:05 | ||
1536 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1292) | +1:19:50 | Arto Myllymäki | 2:30:09 | ||
1537 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +1:19:52 | Patrik Blidefalk | 2:30:11 | ||
1538 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +1:19:55 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:30:14 | ||
1539 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +1:20:58 | Salla Saarinen | 2:31:17 | ||
1540 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +1:20:59 | Seppo Pesonen | 2:31:18 | ||
1541 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +1:21:02 | Petri Kiiskinen | 2:31:21 | ||
1542 | HGK (1609) | +1:21:08 | Pertti Hämäläinen | 2:31:27 | ||
1543 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +1:21:10 | Marko Ahl | 2:31:29 | ||
1544 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +1:21:12 | Nicklas Forss | 2:31:31 | ||
1545 | HRUP (1468) | +1:21:13 | Pasi Raatikainen | 2:31:32 | ||
1546 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +1:23:03 | Tommi Haapala | 2:33:22 | ||
1547 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +1:23:09 | Kimmo Paananen | 2:33:28 | ||
1548 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +1:23:13 | Steffen Hartmann | 2:33:32 | ||
1549 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +1:23:55 | Ville Kujala | 2:34:14 | ||
1550 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +1:24:00 | Juha Kotanen | 2:34:19 | ||
1551 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +1:24:01 | Juhani Valtee | 2:34:20 | ||
1552 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +1:24:02 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:34:21 | ||
1553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +1:24:25 | Arto Ahonen | 2:34:44 | ||
1554 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +1:24:28 | Pasi Julkunen | 2:34:47 | ||
1555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +1:24:30 | Petri Iloviita | 2:34:49 | ||
1556 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +1:24:32 | Esa Pigg | 2:34:51 | ||
1557 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +1:26:21 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:36:40 | ||
1558 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +1:27:40 | Sergey Gorodilov | 2:37:59 | ||
1559 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +1:28:13 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:38:32 | ||
1560 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +1:28:15 | Jonne Silonsaari | 2:38:34 | ||
1561 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +1:28:17 | Aake Partio | 2:38:36 | ||
1562 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +1:28:18 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:38:37 | ||
1563 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +1:28:21 | Asko Juvonen | 2:38:40 | ||
1564 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +1:28:27 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 2:38:46 | ||
1565 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +1:28:29 | Harri Välimäki | 2:38:48 | ||
1566 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +1:28:46 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 2:39:05 | ||
1567 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +1:28:51 | Pertti Laitinen | 2:39:10 | ||
1568 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +1:28:59 | Pekka Mänty | 2:39:18 | ||
1569 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +1:30:24 | Wojciech Pedowski | 2:40:43 | ||
1570 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +1:30:29 | Antti Hölsö | 2:40:48 | ||
1571 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +1:30:36 | Sipilä Pekka | 2:40:55 | ||
1572 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +1:31:27 | Ritva Siren | 2:41:46 | ||
1573 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +1:31:31 | Matti Raunio | 2:41:50 | ||
1574 | Turska (1634) | +1:31:38 | Jussi Malinen | 2:41:57 | ||
1575 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +1:31:41 | Anssi Tuovinen | 2:42:00 | ||
1576 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +1:31:44 | Markku Rusanen | 2:42:03 | ||
1577 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +1:31:49 | Immo Tynkkynen | 2:42:08 | ||
1578 | OK77 7 (1356) | +1:32:27 | Timo Tolkki | 2:42:46 | ||
1579 | OLG Regensburg (1189) | +1:33:22 | Patrik Indola | 2:43:41 | ||
1580 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +1:34:20 | Mika Murtola | 2:44:39 | ||
1581 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +1:38:33 | Antti Jutila | 2:48:52 | ||
1582 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +1:38:41 | Joni Rannisto | 2:49:00 | ||
1583 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +1:38:43 | Severi Saarenmaa | 2:49:02 | ||
1584 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +1:38:49 | Juhani Taulu | 2:49:08 | ||
1585 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +1:40:39 | Harri Määttä | 2:50:58 | ||
1586 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +1:40:41 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:51:00 | ||
1587 | Innotiimi 3 (1652) | +1:41:16 | Teijo Räsänen | 2:51:35 | ||
1588 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +1:41:26 | Kalle Hiltunen | 2:51:45 | ||
1589 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1127) | +1:42:39 | Markku Keskinen | 2:52:58 | ||
1590 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1619) | +1:43:00 | Tapio Patanen | 2:53:19 | ||
1591 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +1:43:03 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:53:22 | ||
1592 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +1:43:29 | Andrey Egorov | 2:53:48 | ||
1593 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +1:43:45 | Kaj Aura | 2:54:04 | ||
1594 | Kilpparit (1213) | +1:43:47 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:54:06 | ||
1595 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +1:43:58 | Matti Mäkinen | 2:54:17 | ||
1596 | Piiroiset (1460) | +1:45:47 | Tatu Piiroinen | 2:56:06 | ||
1597 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1431) | +1:47:40 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 2:57:59 | ||
1598 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +1:47:42 | Erik Holm | 2:58:01 | ||
1599 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +1:48:25 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:58:44 | ||
1600 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +1:49:48 | Tommi Björnman | 3:00:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |