< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +2:12:43 | Otto Virkki | 2:21:59 | ||
1202 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +2:12:45 | Markku Vesisenaho | 2:43:31 | ||
1203 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +2:12:47 | Heikki Lepistö | 2:33:59 | ||
1204 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +2:12:54 | Kari Suomela | 2:43:50 | ||
1205 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +2:13:08 | Simon Harston | 2:17:00 | ||
1206 | FTA (603) | +2:13:09 | Heidi Lehtimäki | 2:25:44 | ||
1207 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +2:13:15 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:27:22 | ||
1208 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1074) | +2:13:32 | Sakari Suominen | 2:44:05 | ||
1209 | Kerkesix (916) | +2:13:37 | Jappe Aho | 2:10:58 | ||
1210 | Salon Viesti (944) | +2:13:39 | Kari Vigelius | 2:22:41 | ||
1211 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +2:13:42 | Juha Lappalainen | 2:29:05 | ||
1212 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +2:13:48 | Marko Saarinen | 2:31:30 | ||
1213 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +2:13:50 | Tero Peltola | 2:31:07 | ||
1214 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +2:13:51 | Jussi Soini | 2:06:30 | ||
1215 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +2:13:53 | Timo Hämynen | 2:29:39 | ||
1216 | ABB Marine (792) | +2:14:01 | Sakari Metsälä | 2:29:54 | ||
1217 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +2:14:05 | Pentti Kivelä | 2:20:36 | ||
1218 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +2:14:13 | Reima Vanhanen | 2:31:53 | ||
1219 | OK West 2 (1059) | +2:14:23 | Toomas Teekel | 2:29:22 | ||
1220 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +2:14:25 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:31:36 | ||
1221 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +2:14:28 | Juha Einonen | 2:23:34 | ||
1222 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +2:14:33 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:56:19 | ||
1223 | Team Lost (1146) | +2:14:43 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 2:38:31 | ||
1224 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +2:14:54 | Jukka Huttunen | 2:13:20 | ||
1225 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (945) | +2:15:15 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:31:09 | ||
1226 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +2:15:16 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:27:48 | ||
1227 | Endurance (588) | +2:15:32 | Janne Snellman | 2:29:44 | ||
1228 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +2:16:07 | Aatu Hyppänen | 2:36:17 | ||
1229 | Someron Esa (469) | +2:16:11 | Reijo Mattila | 2:23:27 | ||
1230 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +2:16:13 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 2:34:51 | ||
1231 | Valio (1451) | +2:16:20 | Arto Jokinen | 2:06:09 | ||
1232 | Målilla OK (1681) | +2:16:26 | Johan Billing | 2:12:05 | ||
1233 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +2:16:31 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:12:59 | ||
1234 | BSC (734) | +2:16:41 | Lajos Somogyi | 3:05:20 | ||
1235 | FTA 4 (1440) | +2:16:41 | Juhani Heinonen | 2:38:06 | ||
1236 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +2:16:52 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:27:27 | ||
1237 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +2:16:57 | Jouni Väre | 2:24:48 | ||
1238 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +2:16:59 | Matti Paasikoski | 2:45:43 | ||
1239 | Temmi 98 (1606) | +2:17:00 | Marko Venemies | 2:37:59 | ||
1240 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | +2:17:08 | Juhani Tuomisto | 2:47:30 | ||
1241 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +2:17:11 | Visa Jokelainen | 2:50:05 | ||
1242 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +2:17:11 | Heikki Linna | 2:31:26 | ||
1243 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +2:17:15 | Arto Aro | 2:42:36 | ||
1244 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +2:17:19 | Kaino Nyholm | 2:49:45 | ||
1245 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +2:17:22 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:42:33 | ||
1246 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +2:17:24 | Jussi Hakalahti | 2:49:24 | ||
1247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +2:17:28 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 2:41:32 | ||
1248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +2:17:38 | Janne Tani | 2:54:00 | ||
1249 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +2:17:48 | Panu Eerola | 2:22:11 | ||
1250 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +2:18:07 | Ville Möttönen | 2:20:32 | ||
1251 | Andritz (1591) | +2:18:10 | Elisa Kemppainen | 2:15:01 | ||
1252 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +2:18:11 | Jari Pullinen | 2:44:38 | ||
1253 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +2:18:19 | Tomas Östman | 2:30:52 | ||
1254 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +2:18:25 | Petri Silvola | 2:20:57 | ||
1255 | Maasillat (913) | +2:18:27 | Ilari Maasilta | 3:10:54 | ||
1256 | WIO Team (1612) | +2:18:34 | Hannu Honkala | 2:11:39 | ||
1257 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +2:18:39 | Kaarlo Veräväinen | 2:37:22 | ||
1258 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +2:18:40 | Johannes Valo | 2:26:28 | ||
1259 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +2:18:53 | Poika Isokoski | 2:31:55 | ||
1260 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +2:18:59 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 3:01:16 | ||
1261 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +2:19:11 | Mika Pappila | 2:57:09 | ||
1262 | Savon Rasti (751) | +2:19:25 | Pekka Valkonen | 2:29:55 | ||
1263 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +2:19:29 | Jari Himanka | 2:30:18 | ||
1264 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +2:19:34 | Etti Kantola | 3:06:45 | ||
1265 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +2:19:36 | Erik Daniels | 2:31:20 | ||
1266 | ME Pummit (906) | +2:19:37 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:30:06 | ||
1267 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +2:19:38 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:35:36 | ||
1268 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +2:19:49 | Jaakko Raento | 2:45:31 | ||
1269 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +2:19:56 | Raimo Hannukainen | 2:32:40 | ||
1270 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +2:19:59 | Antti Annala | 2:34:55 | ||
1271 | SukK 83 (883) | +2:20:58 | Taneli Suomala | 2:28:41 | ||
1272 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +2:21:09 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 2:29:27 | ||
1273 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +2:21:23 | Tomi Sakala | 2:31:58 | ||
1274 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +2:21:25 | Joonas Arponen | 2:24:51 | ||
1275 | RaTro (1613) | +2:21:33 | Maria Itkonen | 2:27:34 | ||
1276 | Fujitsu (680) | +2:21:41 | Sami Piispa | 2:42:54 | ||
1277 | Onninen (1190) | +2:21:45 | Kalle Pohja | 2:22:39 | ||
1278 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +2:21:47 | Rauli Jalonen | 2:11:04 | ||
1279 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +2:21:52 | Pasi Jokela | 2:43:11 | ||
1280 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +2:22:13 | Tommi Hellsten | 2:29:16 | ||
1281 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +2:22:20 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:52:32 | ||
1282 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +2:22:24 | Jörgen Ekblom | 2:37:07 | ||
1283 | Contact force (1147) | +2:22:27 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:36:37 | ||
1284 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +2:22:29 | Timo Kurki | 2:33:37 | ||
1285 | Team Armas (1254) | +2:23:18 | Visa Palonen | 2:36:33 | ||
1286 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +2:23:45 | Vili Koskinen | 2:31:41 | ||
1287 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +2:23:54 | Eetu Marjakangas | 2:31:15 | ||
1288 | Delta 8 (811) | +2:24:28 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:37:23 | ||
1289 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +2:24:32 | Harri Tuviala | 2:23:09 | ||
1290 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +2:24:38 | Ossi Lakkala | 2:31:24 | ||
1291 | Navi 5 (969) | +2:24:51 | Marko Hassinen | 2:59:31 | ||
1292 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +2:24:55 | Janne Keränen | 2:39:32 | ||
1293 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +2:25:07 | Pasi Nissilä | 2:28:55 | ||
1294 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +2:25:07 | Elina Lietzen | 2:14:57 | ||
1295 | SLMEPA (1438) | +2:25:24 | Lauri Kilkki | 2:51:15 | ||
1296 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +2:25:32 | Kari Vierikko | 2:49:54 | ||
1297 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +2:25:41 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 2:40:16 | ||
1298 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +2:25:42 | Jussi Knuuttila | 2:35:14 | ||
1299 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +2:25:48 | Tapani Nippala | 2:49:26 | ||
1300 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +2:26:02 | Heikki Lehmus | 2:20:07 | ||
1301 | SK Mortis Coronaria (1439) | +2:26:11 | Jari Hyytinen | 2:22:11 | ||
1302 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +2:26:27 | Tom Kåla | 2:56:47 | ||
1303 | Team Laardi (1455) | +2:26:30 | Mikko Tervajoki | 2:24:40 | ||
1304 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +2:26:47 | Hanna Siven | 2:08:46 | ||
1305 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +2:26:51 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:36:22 | ||
1306 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +2:26:52 | Jukka Lavi | 2:33:06 | ||
1307 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +2:26:56 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:35:56 | ||
1308 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +2:27:04 | Lari Huusko | 2:21:55 | ||
1309 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +2:27:06 | Pekka Raula | 2:27:55 | ||
1310 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +2:27:26 | Tapio Mäenpää | 2:28:08 | ||
1311 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +2:27:30 | Lauri Lumme | 2:38:16 | ||
1312 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +2:27:32 | Henri Kirjasuo | 3:25:35 | ||
1313 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +2:27:49 | Aljona Karloseva | 2:45:57 | ||
1314 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +2:27:50 | Petteri Forssell | 2:38:22 | ||
1315 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +2:27:55 | Jari Känsäkangas | 2:45:10 | ||
1316 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +2:28:05 | Markku Riittinen | 2:36:00 | ||
1317 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +2:28:18 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:34:31 | ||
1318 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +2:28:26 | Jaakko Lindgren | 2:38:32 | ||
1319 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +2:28:33 | Markus Jakobsson | 2:53:31 | ||
1320 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +2:28:35 | Hannu Kurki | 2:24:46 | ||
1321 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +2:28:51 | Simo Ellilä | 3:01:27 | ||
1322 | Ilves-teatteri (1037) | +2:29:13 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:42:11 | ||
1323 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +2:29:17 | Magnus Mannström | 2:27:29 | ||
1324 | CSC (1220) | +2:29:29 | Jari Yletyinen | 2:49:42 | ||
1325 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +2:29:31 | Ville Melkko | 2:37:10 | ||
1326 | Wärtsilä (714) | +2:29:33 | Niclas Hagnäs | 2:33:46 | ||
1327 | Rajaveljet (981) | +2:29:39 | Olli Aatsinki | 2:39:09 | ||
1328 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +2:29:41 | Mikko Ilmonen | 2:35:46 | ||
1329 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +2:29:43 | Sami Kirjanen | 2:37:27 | ||
1330 | FTA 2 (967) | +2:29:55 | Henna Henttonen | 2:47:29 | ||
1331 | Fastec (1264) | +2:29:56 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 3:00:35 | ||
1332 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +2:29:57 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 2:36:15 | ||
1333 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +2:29:59 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 2:33:08 | ||
1334 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +2:30:03 | Jorma Nieminen | 2:37:53 | ||
1335 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +2:30:05 | Tapani Vähämaa | 2:34:16 | ||
1336 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +2:30:07 | Mauno Korpelainen | 2:30:45 | ||
1337 | SK Samperi (1008) | +2:30:16 | Elina Pietikäinen | 2:44:59 | ||
1338 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +2:30:29 | Arne Henrik Hovden | 2:19:34 | ||
1339 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +2:30:30 | Lauri Mäkelä | 2:37:16 | ||
1340 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +2:30:33 | Petri Tolonen | 2:44:46 | ||
1341 | Herraseura (1559) | +2:30:34 | Olli Herranen | 2:23:53 | ||
1342 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +2:31:29 | Kari Pajunen | 2:17:24 | ||
1343 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +2:31:52 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 2:30:42 | ||
1344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +2:32:28 | Jaakko Paasi | 2:16:16 | ||
1345 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +2:32:29 | Stephan Haenelt | 2:20:26 | ||
1346 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +2:32:34 | Petri Kairinen | 2:14:37 | ||
1347 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +2:32:58 | Matias Harald | 2:54:20 | ||
1348 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +2:33:25 | Jari Pussinen | 3:11:01 | ||
1349 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +2:33:25 | Kaisu Soivio | 2:46:29 | ||
1350 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +2:33:28 | Lauri Alanko | 2:40:42 | ||
1351 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +2:33:56 | Matti Joensuu | 2:42:24 | ||
1352 | EläMys (1227) | +2:34:00 | Jari Marttila | 2:25:18 | ||
1353 | Weljekset (1662) | +2:34:29 | Olli-Antti Hintikka | 2:43:41 | ||
1354 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +2:34:58 | Tommi Salo | 2:37:25 | ||
1355 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +2:35:33 | Marko Kela | 2:30:03 | ||
1356 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +2:35:38 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 2:50:42 | ||
1357 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +2:35:46 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 2:14:01 | ||
1358 | Palo-88 (814) | +2:35:55 | Saku Virtaniemi | 2:36:13 | ||
1359 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +2:35:59 | Kari Jylhä | 2:39:01 | ||
1360 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +2:36:03 | Kari Kanerva | 1:50:57 | ||
1361 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +2:36:13 | Antti Leppänen | 2:21:59 | ||
1362 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +2:36:18 | Timo Rajamäki | 2:42:53 | ||
1363 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1327) | +2:36:27 | Ari Ihatsu | 2:38:12 | ||
1364 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +2:36:30 | Jukka Seppä | 2:39:13 | ||
1365 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +2:36:38 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 2:22:16 | ||
1366 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +2:36:39 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 2:47:11 | ||
1367 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +2:36:46 | Jyri Immonen | 2:31:12 | ||
1368 | Turska (1634) | +2:36:50 | Taavi Hupponen | 2:16:23 | ||
1369 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +2:36:54 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:43:03 | ||
1370 | IK Auseklis 5 (904) | +2:37:03 | Gints Germanis | 3:08:15 | ||
1371 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +2:37:09 | Jouni Tuomola | 2:32:56 | ||
1372 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +2:37:27 | Mikko Ronkainen | 3:00:43 | ||
1373 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +2:37:30 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:44:38 | ||
1374 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +2:37:42 | Fatih Kayaanan | 2:26:49 | ||
1375 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +2:38:33 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:58:34 | ||
1376 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +2:38:47 | Bernt Engström | 2:34:55 | ||
1377 | Ajolinja (1208) | +2:39:14 | Jukka Romppanen | 2:51:06 | ||
1378 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +2:39:16 | Petri Vanninen | 2:28:50 | ||
1379 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +2:39:18 | Janne Mäkelä | 2:41:55 | ||
1380 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +2:39:20 | Jacques Hofmans | 3:00:58 | ||
1381 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +2:39:24 | Karri Karanko | 2:30:47 | ||
1382 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +2:39:26 | Teemu Puputti | 2:35:52 | ||
1383 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +2:39:30 | Antti Metsola | 2:52:08 | ||
1384 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +2:39:30 | Janis Ikaunieks | 2:30:49 | ||
1385 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +2:39:54 | Juha Karhu | 3:00:40 | ||
1386 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +2:40:13 | Hannu Reiman | 2:48:21 | ||
1387 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +2:40:24 | Heikki Isotalus | 2:52:54 | ||
1388 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +2:41:03 | Aleksandr Lebedev | 2:05:30 | ||
1389 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +2:41:07 | Tuomas Puskala | 2:47:57 | ||
1390 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +2:41:18 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:47:27 | ||
1391 | REAL Team 2 (1475) | +2:41:24 | Kari Hagelberg | 3:00:02 | ||
1392 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +2:42:29 | Heikki Koskinen | 2:54:48 | ||
1393 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +2:42:47 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:44:58 | ||
1394 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +2:42:48 | Esko Reeni | 2:48:33 | ||
1395 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +2:42:53 | Petri Talvitie | 2:47:04 | ||
1396 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +2:43:04 | Martti Lappalainen | 2:48:07 | ||
1397 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +2:43:05 | Jani Heimala | 2:39:22 | ||
1398 | ABB SK (1202) | +2:43:17 | Heikki Pollari | 2:41:00 | ||
1399 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +2:43:22 | Piotr Mitoraj | 2:53:48 | ||
1400 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +2:43:24 | Christopher Branford | 2:55:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |