< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +45:43 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:00:23 | ||
402 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +45:51 | Mihail Volkov | 1:05:15 | ||
403 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +45:55 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:11:54 | ||
404 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +45:56 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:08:33 | ||
405 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +45:58 | Marko Saari | 1:09:04 | ||
406 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +46:00 | Juha Inkilä | 1:07:17 | ||
407 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +46:01 | Hörnell Dan | 1:10:34 | ||
408 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +46:01 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:04:23 | ||
409 | Briksnis (503) | +46:03 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:11:01 | ||
410 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +46:06 | Martin Oppliger | 1:13:53 | ||
411 | OK Kompas (322) | +46:37 | Andrii Polovinko | 59:06 | ||
412 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +46:38 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:14:54 | ||
413 | Northern Wind (214) | +46:40 | Pavel Petrov | 1:01:21 | ||
414 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +46:42 | Jari Valtonen | 1:09:45 | ||
415 | NOPE Team Banter (377) | +46:42 | Andrew Brown | 1:09:23 | ||
416 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +46:48 | Vegard Ressem | 1:07:55 | ||
417 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +46:53 | Alexander Shein | 1:12:56 | ||
418 | Brudar 2 (312) | +46:55 | Anna Bachman | 57:18 | ||
419 | Sukk 84 (1459) | +46:55 | Bob Tamminen | 1:00:57 | ||
420 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +46:56 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:21:46 | ||
421 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +46:58 | Riku Mattila | 1:06:57 | ||
422 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +47:01 | Tom Stenlund | 1:05:14 | ||
423 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +47:02 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:11:10 | ||
424 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +47:04 | Saku Kolkkala | 58:35 | ||
425 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +47:04 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:12:27 | ||
426 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +47:06 | Viktor Karlsson | 1:08:00 | ||
427 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +47:08 | Mikko Laine | 1:10:32 | ||
428 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +47:12 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:13:52 | ||
429 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +47:14 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:08:17 | ||
430 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +47:15 | Morten Fismen | 1:01:12 | ||
431 | Delta 9 (307) | +47:18 | Jukka Viskari | 58:56 | ||
432 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +47:29 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:14:08 | ||
433 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +47:33 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:05:39 | ||
434 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +47:45 | Harri Lammi | 1:08:57 | ||
435 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +47:48 | Pekka Väätäinen | 56:06 | ||
436 | Brownteam (627) | +47:48 | Petav Popunkiov | 1:09:00 | ||
437 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +47:51 | Martin Gantenbein | 1:08:54 | ||
438 | SRD (294) | +47:51 | Roman Shved | 1:10:06 | ||
439 | RAE ROK (435) | +47:53 | Vermo Siim | 1:19:02 | ||
440 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +47:53 | Wieland Kundisch | 59:52 | ||
441 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +47:57 | Martin Öhman | 1:01:45 | ||
442 | IK Grane (347) | +48:09 | Dani Voreland | 1:01:49 | ||
443 | Larvik OK (1205) | +48:12 | Björnar Olsröd | 1:15:06 | ||
444 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +48:14 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:01:45 | ||
445 | Pargas IF 2 (328) | +48:17 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:05:00 | ||
446 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +48:51 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:02:25 | ||
447 | Delta 6 (822) | +48:54 | Niko Sorvari | 1:16:12 | ||
448 | Taxi Team (730) | +48:57 | Tommy Selin | 1:15:44 | ||
449 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +48:58 | Atte Sievälä | 59:54 | ||
450 | IF Åland (1139) | +49:00 | Göran Johansson | 1:11:45 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +49:02 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:02:52 | ||
452 | SK Mercury (346) | +49:03 | Priit Överus | 1:10:17 | ||
453 | DVOA (986) | +49:04 | Greg Balter | 1:07:30 | ||
454 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +49:06 | Hanna Palm | 1:03:56 | ||
455 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +49:08 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:10:49 | ||
456 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +49:12 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:13:23 | ||
457 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +49:13 | Markku Piironen | 59:53 | ||
458 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +49:15 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:07:06 | ||
459 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +49:17 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:05:38 | ||
460 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +49:19 | Jussi Lassila | 1:03:30 | ||
461 | OK Orinto (782) | +49:21 | Stefan Lund | 1:04:14 | ||
462 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +49:22 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:10:07 | ||
463 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +49:28 | Carl Pramlid | 1:00:29 | ||
464 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +49:30 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:08:27 | ||
465 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +49:32 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:10:26 | ||
466 | Omega 2 (470) | +49:38 | Skopinsky Sergey | 1:06:37 | ||
467 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +49:43 | Aas Henrik Svalan | 1:14:19 | ||
468 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +49:45 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:03:57 | ||
469 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +49:49 | Jonas Lundgren | 51:03 | ||
470 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +49:49 | Florian Arthofer | 1:10:32 | ||
471 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +49:54 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:16:46 | ||
472 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +49:56 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:05:01 | ||
473 | Solita (553) | +50:10 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:12:10 | ||
474 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +50:13 | Sara Timmer | 1:16:51 | ||
475 | IK Auseklis 2 (518) | +50:13 | Arnis Snore | 1:09:03 | ||
476 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +50:17 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:03:22 | ||
477 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +50:18 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 1:14:11 | ||
478 | MADROG (400) | +50:25 | Janne Autero | 1:13:12 | ||
479 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +50:27 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:04:29 | ||
480 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +50:29 | Mikko Salmela | 1:01:26 | ||
481 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +50:34 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 1:07:27 | ||
482 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +51:11 | Peter Fors | 1:13:41 | ||
483 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +51:12 | Erik Johansson | 1:15:43 | ||
484 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +51:14 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:13:35 | ||
485 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +51:15 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:01:32 | ||
486 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +51:17 | Mikko Perälä | 1:08:50 | ||
487 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +51:18 | Mika Salo | 1:05:05 | ||
488 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +51:20 | Vesa Mattila | 1:17:40 | ||
489 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +51:20 | Risto Posio | 1:20:11 | ||
490 | Avesta OK (491) | +51:23 | Lalla Dickfors | 1:07:59 | ||
491 | Dainava1 (297) | +51:28 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:15:54 | ||
492 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +51:29 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:07:06 | ||
493 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +51:33 | Tomi Löfman | 1:02:37 | ||
494 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +51:44 | Risto Metsälä | 1:12:35 | ||
495 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +51:45 | Öyvind B. Helgesen | 1:01:04 | ||
496 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +51:46 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:05:53 | ||
497 | OK Kirishi (333) | +51:49 | Sergei Zernov | 1:16:07 | ||
498 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +51:49 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:16:26 | ||
499 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +51:51 | Magnus Fredriksson | 1:12:35 | ||
500 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +51:51 | Callum Roberts | 1:05:59 | ||
501 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +51:55 | Harri Niinistö | 1:03:11 | ||
502 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +51:56 | Matti Onnela | 1:16:12 | ||
503 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +51:59 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:08:45 | ||
504 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +52:03 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:06:51 | ||
505 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +52:05 | Gints Trezins | 1:01:27 | ||
506 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +52:11 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:01:51 | ||
507 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +52:13 | Jukka Jokela | 1:10:27 | ||
508 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +52:15 | Pekka Noponen | 1:07:22 | ||
509 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +52:16 | Andrey Edemskiy | 1:07:52 | ||
510 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +52:17 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:00:47 | ||
511 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (835) | +52:20 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:02:50 | ||
512 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +52:26 | Tero Niemi | 1:02:36 | ||
513 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +52:29 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:07:59 | ||
514 | Delta 5 (408) | +52:37 | Matti Vuori | 1:04:05 | ||
515 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +52:40 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:16:01 | ||
516 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +52:41 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:02:03 | ||
517 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +52:44 | Ari Enroth | 1:03:06 | ||
518 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +52:47 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:03:12 | ||
519 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +52:50 | Joni Haataja | 1:00:57 | ||
520 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +52:59 | Joakim Byström | 1:21:08 | ||
521 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +52:59 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:07:30 | ||
522 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +53:01 | Ari Hanttu | 1:21:13 | ||
523 | Rasti 88 (350) | +53:02 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:05:18 | ||
524 | Seskarö IF (841) | +53:04 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:03:24 | ||
525 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +53:06 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:07:22 | ||
526 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +53:08 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 59:57 | ||
527 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +53:11 | Robert Donner | 1:06:18 | ||
528 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +53:20 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:17:39 | ||
529 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +53:22 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:02:24 | ||
530 | Akilles OK (495) | +53:27 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:17:02 | ||
531 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +53:31 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:15:10 | ||
532 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +53:35 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:17:43 | ||
533 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +53:53 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:18:27 | ||
534 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +53:55 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:00:38 | ||
535 | Jämtland United (1083) | +53:55 | Björn Olofsson | 1:11:36 | ||
536 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +53:58 | Kari Kantanen | 1:18:13 | ||
537 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +53:59 | Helena Markstedt | 1:09:08 | ||
538 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +54:04 | Mika Mannervesi | 59:44 | ||
539 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +54:06 | Samuli Heino | 1:01:27 | ||
540 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +54:08 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:03:14 | ||
541 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +54:10 | Juha Siljander | 1:11:01 | ||
542 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +54:11 | Alexey Valuyskiy | 1:15:39 | ||
543 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +54:14 | Sergey Soldatkin | 1:20:52 | ||
544 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +54:46 | Per Anders Röstad | 1:12:53 | ||
545 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +54:49 | Ossi Tani | 1:12:17 | ||
546 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +54:49 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:08:52 | ||
547 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +54:51 | Timo Gröhn | 1:13:02 | ||
548 | SK-0K (508) | +54:53 | Vesa Virkki | 1:08:45 | ||
549 | Cargotec (803) | +54:55 | Timo Trogen | 1:18:27 | ||
550 | Koukut (670) | +54:59 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:16:05 | ||
551 | Iisu (1017) | +54:59 | Raimo Järvenpää | 1:14:56 | ||
552 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +55:09 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:13:24 | ||
553 | Firstbeat (1434) | +55:11 | Aki Pulkkinen | 1:16:22 | ||
554 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +55:15 | Pekka Palttala | 1:09:08 | ||
555 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +55:18 | Risto Tolonen | 1:09:12 | ||
556 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +55:33 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:22:09 | ||
557 | Oscar (1218) | +55:36 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:10:05 | ||
558 | Nostars (378) | +55:38 | Mika Valkonen | 1:06:05 | ||
559 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +55:41 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:03:29 | ||
560 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +55:41 | Antti Korpi | 1:18:33 | ||
561 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +55:45 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:05:20 | ||
562 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +55:46 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:04:06 | ||
563 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +55:46 | Niilo Halonen | 1:16:27 | ||
564 | Cage (1246) | +55:48 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:07:38 | ||
565 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +55:49 | Mika Rantala | 1:02:59 | ||
566 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +55:51 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:16:36 | ||
567 | PK Racing Team (465) | +55:53 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:13:29 | ||
568 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +55:55 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:02:32 | ||
569 | Ericsson SK (659) | +55:57 | Christian Engblom | 1:19:05 | ||
570 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +55:59 | Markku Virtanen | 1:20:53 | ||
571 | Turun NMKY (441) | +56:05 | Antti Puro | 1:08:05 | ||
572 | Navi 7 (1070) | +56:08 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:06:49 | ||
573 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +56:12 | Heikki Frilander | 1:05:35 | ||
574 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +56:14 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:12:46 | ||
575 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +56:24 | Aleksi Simola | 1:18:54 | ||
576 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (501) | +56:26 | Markku Valtari | 1:19:18 | ||
577 | Need for speed (1243) | +56:29 | Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden | 1:10:25 | ||
578 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +56:57 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:06:02 | ||
579 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +57:01 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:02:42 | ||
580 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +57:03 | Santiago Jimenez | 1:08:18 | ||
581 | Maasillat (913) | +57:11 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:19:16 | ||
582 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +57:11 | Anders Sjöbom | 1:05:53 | ||
583 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +57:13 | Arttu Laine | 1:09:04 | ||
584 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +57:15 | Oskar Pettersson | 1:05:20 | ||
585 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +57:18 | Juha Lerssi | 1:08:48 | ||
586 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +57:18 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:09:12 | ||
587 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +57:27 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:08:26 | ||
588 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +57:44 | Aku Virtanen | 1:03:52 | ||
589 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +57:51 | Timo Riissanen | 1:06:24 | ||
590 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +57:51 | Maria Sainio | 1:20:19 | ||
591 | ARDF team (507) | +57:54 | Vadim Petrov | 1:11:49 | ||
592 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +57:56 | Knutas Johannes | 52:21 | ||
593 | Pullin serkut (427) | +57:58 | Esa Korpela | 1:11:07 | ||
594 | IF Thor (310) | +58:00 | Andreas Svensson | 1:13:12 | ||
595 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +58:02 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:12:21 | ||
596 | IK Kronan (387) | +58:04 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:06:42 | ||
597 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +58:07 | Asko Nykänen | 1:04:46 | ||
598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +58:09 | Jari Sjöström | 1:15:44 | ||
599 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +58:11 | Janne Muhonen | 1:11:13 | ||
600 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +58:38 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:02:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |