< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | IF Åland (1139) | +55:01 | Göran Johansson | 1:36:05 | ||
402 | Delta 7 (584) | +55:03 | Erkki Hellsten | 1:37:51 | ||
403 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +55:04 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:38:10 | ||
404 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +55:20 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:41:05 | ||
405 | Liperin Taimi (413) | +55:21 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:38:15 | ||
406 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +55:26 | Pär Svensson | 1:36:20 | ||
407 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +55:29 | Asko Sippola | 1:35:13 | ||
408 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +55:29 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:25:47 | ||
409 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +55:32 | Esa Toivonen | 1:46:05 | ||
410 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +55:38 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:39:20 | ||
411 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +55:52 | Jouko Humppi | 1:39:48 | ||
412 | IF Minken (656) | +56:19 | Niclas Caldn | 1:37:59 | ||
413 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +56:21 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:28:30 | ||
414 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +56:25 | Jonas Kärrström | 1:37:24 | ||
415 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +56:33 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:37:24 | ||
416 | Kexholms SK (299) | +56:41 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:42:37 | ||
417 | IK Grane (347) | +56:42 | Dani Voreland | 1:28:41 | ||
418 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +56:51 | Vegard Ressem | 1:36:17 | ||
419 | Emit (1036) | +56:56 | Svein Granerud | 1:38:20 | ||
420 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +57:04 | Juha Inkilä | 1:36:40 | ||
421 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +57:05 | Martin Oppliger | 1:43:11 | ||
422 | Jussis seven (1535) | +57:10 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:49:36 | ||
423 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +57:12 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:41:45 | ||
424 | Omega 2 (470) | +57:17 | Skopinsky Sergey | 1:32:35 | ||
425 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +57:37 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:34:02 | ||
426 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +57:47 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:36:51 | ||
427 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +57:54 | Marko Saari | 1:39:19 | ||
428 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +57:54 | Viktor Karlsson | 1:37:07 | ||
429 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +57:58 | Martin Öhman | 1:30:05 | ||
430 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +58:01 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:41:23 | ||
431 | Meteoriterna (485) | +58:03 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:38:21 | ||
432 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +58:06 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:23:14 | ||
433 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +58:11 | Carl Pramlid | 1:27:31 | ||
434 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +58:12 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:40:39 | ||
435 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +58:25 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:40:55 | ||
436 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +58:27 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:34:37 | ||
437 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +58:31 | Jussi Lassila | 1:31:01 | ||
438 | Sukk 84 (1459) | +58:35 | Bob Tamminen | 1:30:56 | ||
439 | DVOA (986) | +58:38 | Greg Balter | 1:35:23 | ||
440 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +58:43 | Morten Fismen | 1:30:59 | ||
441 | Brownteam (627) | +58:50 | Petav Popunkiov | 1:38:21 | ||
442 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +58:52 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:35:33 | ||
443 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +59:08 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:38:30 | ||
444 | Delta 6 (822) | +59:13 | Niko Sorvari | 1:44:50 | ||
445 | Larvik OK (1205) | +59:18 | Björnar Olsröd | 1:44:31 | ||
446 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +59:20 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:39:20 | ||
447 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +59:32 | Emils Udris | 1:39:57 | ||
448 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +59:34 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:43:52 | ||
449 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +59:37 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:36:53 | ||
450 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +59:40 | Hörnell Dan | 1:42:32 | ||
451 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +59:43 | Ari Enroth | 1:28:24 | ||
452 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +59:45 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:28:29 | ||
453 | Årsunda IF (702) | +59:46 | Sven Persson | 1:41:41 | ||
454 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:00:03 | Alexander Shein | 1:44:25 | ||
455 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +1:00:07 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:53:16 | ||
456 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +1:00:09 | Tero Kallio | 1:42:35 | ||
457 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:00:33 | Stefan Lund | 1:33:45 | ||
458 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +1:01:49 | Mikko Salmela | 1:31:05 | ||
459 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:01:56 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:25:55 | ||
460 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +1:02:14 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:29:03 | ||
461 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:02:15 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:33:39 | ||
462 | MADROG (400) | +1:02:17 | Janne Autero | 1:43:23 | ||
463 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:02:19 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:30:18 | ||
464 | Amor-Legenda 2 (1330) | +1:02:20 | Sergey Soldatkin | 1:47:17 | ||
465 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:02:22 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:34:15 | ||
466 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:02:28 | Alexey Valuyskiy | 1:42:15 | ||
467 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +1:02:51 | Samuli Heino | 1:28:31 | ||
468 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +1:02:53 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:47:52 | ||
469 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +1:03:06 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:28:08 | ||
470 | Alko-Stop (1228) | +1:03:10 | Andrey Edemskiy | 1:37:05 | ||
471 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +1:03:12 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:43:52 | ||
472 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +1:03:15 | Öyvind B. Helgesen | 1:30:53 | ||
473 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +1:03:17 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:43:15 | ||
474 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +1:03:19 | Tomi Löfman | 1:32:42 | ||
475 | Rasti 88 (350) | +1:03:20 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:33:55 | ||
476 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +1:03:21 | Timo Gröhn | 1:39:51 | ||
477 | Seskarö IF (841) | +1:03:24 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:32:03 | ||
478 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +1:03:24 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:48:22 | ||
479 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +1:03:27 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:36:34 | ||
480 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:03:27 | Tero Niemi | 1:31:56 | ||
481 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:03:29 | Riku Mattila | 1:41:47 | ||
482 | OK Södertörn 3 (1411) | +1:03:32 | Helena Markstedt | 1:37:00 | ||
483 | Jämtland United (1083) | +1:03:35 | Björn Olofsson | 1:39:35 | ||
484 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:03:36 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:35:57 | ||
485 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +1:03:38 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:30:59 | ||
486 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:03:40 | Harri Lammi | 1:43:11 | ||
487 | Solita (553) | +1:04:02 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:44:21 | ||
488 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +1:04:04 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:43:17 | ||
489 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:04:07 | Sergei Zernov | 1:46:44 | ||
490 | SK Mercury (346) | +1:04:08 | Priit Överus | 1:43:41 | ||
491 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +1:04:08 | Per Anders Röstad | 1:40:34 | ||
492 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +1:04:14 | Jari Valtonen | 1:45:36 | ||
493 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:04:16 | Mikko Laine | 1:45:59 | ||
494 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +1:04:27 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:37:02 | ||
495 | SRD (294) | +1:04:27 | Roman Shved | 1:45:01 | ||
496 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +1:04:29 | Florian Arthofer | 1:43:31 | ||
497 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1342) | +1:04:32 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:38:28 | ||
498 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +1:04:34 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:39:39 | ||
499 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +1:04:43 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:32:24 | ||
500 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +1:04:47 | Risto Metsälä | 1:43:57 | ||
501 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +1:04:51 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:37:41 | ||
502 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:04:53 | Vesa Mattila | 1:49:32 | ||
503 | Ultra (74) | +1:04:56 | Dmitry Mironov | 1:53:08 | ||
504 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +1:04:57 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 1:47:09 | ||
505 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +1:04:58 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:29:54 | ||
506 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:04:58 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:27:05 | ||
507 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +1:04:59 | Pekka Noponen | 1:38:25 | ||
508 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +1:05:00 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:38:24 | ||
509 | Oscar (1218) | +1:05:01 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:37:49 | ||
510 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +1:05:03 | Risto Tolonen | 1:37:16 | ||
511 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:05:04 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:47:31 | ||
512 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +1:05:05 | Mika Rantala | 1:30:34 | ||
513 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +1:05:06 | Sara Timmer | 1:50:03 | ||
514 | Dainava1 (297) | +1:05:10 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:47:55 | ||
515 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:05:29 | Henrik Nord | 1:45:46 | ||
516 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +1:05:30 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:32:55 | ||
517 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +1:05:34 | Jonatan Francn | 2:02:56 | ||
518 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:05:41 | Joni Haataja | 1:32:07 | ||
519 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:06:18 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:21:39 | ||
520 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +1:06:22 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:51:33 | ||
521 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +1:06:25 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:33:04 | ||
522 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +1:06:25 | Peter Fors | 1:47:14 | ||
523 | Nivalan Urheilijat (482) | +1:06:29 | Jukka Jokela | 1:43:02 | ||
524 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +1:06:56 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:33:03 | ||
525 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +1:07:00 | Antti Korpi | 1:48:11 | ||
526 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:07:01 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:39:32 | ||
527 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +1:07:02 | Magnus Fredriksson | 1:46:05 | ||
528 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +1:07:03 | Callum Roberts | 1:39:30 | ||
529 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +1:07:04 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:24:53 | ||
530 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:07:04 | Arild Aasheim | 1:23:45 | ||
531 | Taxi Team (730) | +1:07:08 | Tommy Selin | 1:52:14 | ||
532 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +1:07:10 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:31:04 | ||
533 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +1:07:11 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:41:00 | ||
534 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:07:13 | Pascal Vieser | 1:22:36 | ||
535 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +1:07:17 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:29:42 | ||
536 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +1:07:18 | Jari Kleemola | 1:32:27 | ||
537 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (483) | +1:07:20 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:37:04 | ||
538 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:07:23 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:40:48 | ||
539 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +1:07:23 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:39:49 | ||
540 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:07:26 | Björn Cederberg | 1:52:27 | ||
541 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (835) | +1:07:32 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:36:21 | ||
542 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +1:07:35 | Reima Rantanen | 1:26:10 | ||
543 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +1:07:37 | Asko Nykänen | 1:32:35 | ||
544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +1:07:46 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:50:24 | ||
545 | Firstbeat (1434) | +1:08:23 | Aki Pulkkinen | 1:47:53 | ||
546 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +1:08:29 | Juho Sihvola | 1:41:59 | ||
547 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +1:08:30 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:38:43 | ||
548 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +1:08:33 | Aku Virtanen | 1:33:00 | ||
549 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:08:34 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:33:03 | ||
550 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +1:08:36 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:47:40 | ||
551 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +1:08:37 | Juha Siljander | 1:43:47 | ||
552 | Dirty Seven (842) | +1:08:39 | Jarno Nurmela | 1:35:24 | ||
553 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +1:08:40 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:43:31 | ||
554 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +1:08:42 | Erik Johansson | 1:51:32 | ||
555 | Cage (1246) | +1:08:44 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:38:53 | ||
556 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +1:08:47 | Kari Kantanen | 1:51:21 | ||
557 | Delta 5 (408) | +1:08:47 | Matti Vuori | 1:38:34 | ||
558 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +1:08:49 | Mika Venho | 1:25:18 | ||
559 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +1:08:50 | Pekka Palttala | 1:41:02 | ||
560 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (852) | +1:08:50 | Heikki Frilander | 1:36:32 | ||
561 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +1:08:52 | Harri Niinistö | 1:38:27 | ||
562 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +1:08:52 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:51:45 | ||
563 | IK Kronan (387) | +1:08:56 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:35:53 | ||
564 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +1:08:57 | Jari Sjöström | 1:44:51 | ||
565 | OK Tylöskog (599) | +1:08:58 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:35:04 | ||
566 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +1:08:59 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:36:23 | ||
567 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +1:09:00 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:28:06 | ||
568 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +1:09:02 | Kimmo Niska | 1:28:11 | ||
569 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:09:05 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:28:26 | ||
570 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:09:15 | Joakim Byström | 1:55:43 | ||
571 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +1:09:19 | Martin Gantenbein | 1:48:41 | ||
572 | UNTS (1229) | +1:09:23 | Marek Wolowczyk | 2:06:51 | ||
573 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +1:09:25 | Niilo Halonen | 1:48:25 | ||
574 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +1:09:27 | Robert Donner | 1:40:53 | ||
575 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +1:09:30 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:39:46 | ||
576 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +1:09:36 | Matti Onnela | 1:52:11 | ||
577 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +1:10:03 | Maria Sainio | 1:50:50 | ||
578 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:10:05 | Timo Riissanen | 1:36:57 | ||
579 | Akilles OK (495) | +1:10:07 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:52:01 | ||
580 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +1:10:08 | Anders Sjöbom | 1:37:09 | ||
581 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +1:10:08 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:53:04 | ||
582 | Medeina (626) | +1:10:10 | Augustas Preiksa | 1:24:13 | ||
583 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:10:13 | Ossi Tani | 1:46:00 | ||
584 | Nostars (378) | +1:10:18 | Mika Valkonen | 1:39:04 | ||
585 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +1:10:19 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:38:13 | ||
586 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:10:19 | Juha Lerssi | 1:40:08 | ||
587 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +1:10:21 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:35:34 | ||
588 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +1:10:22 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 1:45:34 | ||
589 | Stord Orientering (912) | +1:10:24 | Kenneth Westerheim | 1:21:26 | ||
590 | Avesta OK (491) | +1:10:26 | Lalla Dickfors | 1:45:21 | ||
591 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +1:10:48 | Mikko Kotola | 1:29:24 | ||
592 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +1:10:50 | Martin Veitsberger | 1:38:54 | ||
593 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +1:10:52 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:35:42 | ||
594 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +1:10:54 | Arttu Laine | 1:41:04 | ||
595 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +1:10:56 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:43:18 | ||
596 | Turun NMKY (441) | +1:10:58 | Antti Puro | 1:41:17 | ||
597 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +1:11:10 | Ari Hanttu | 1:57:41 | ||
598 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +1:11:13 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:33:14 | ||
599 | Cargotec (803) | +1:11:20 | Timo Trogen | 1:53:11 | ||
600 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:11:20 | Tapio Karppi | 1:30:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |