Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 3:27:14 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 54:23 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +8 | Emil Wingstedt | 54:31 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +10 | Erik Rost | 54:29 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +34 | Jonas Pilblad | 55:04 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:13 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 55:07 | ||
6 | Delta (3) | +3:30 | Leonid Novikov | 57:23 | ||
7 | OK Orion (20) | +3:54 | Olexandr Kratov | 52:54 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (16) | +4:45 | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 54:55 | ||
9 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +5:12 | Jakob Lööf | 57:26 | ||
10 | Lynx (38) | +5:14 | Niklas Saramäki | 56:23 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +5:24 | Antti Nurmonen | 54:13 | ||
12 | NTNUI (56) | +5:55 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 55:02 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +5:58 | Mikko Siren | 57:06 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +6:00 | Esa Huttunen | 55:21 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +6:02 | Martin Johansson | 56:00 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (24) | +6:09 | Johan Aronsson | 57:10 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (34) | +7:33 | Oleksandr Starov | 56:41 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +7:41 | Tuomas Mattila | 53:45 | ||
19 | MS Parma (17) | +9:25 | Stepan Kodeda | 56:21 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +9:27 | Joakim Svensk | 55:30 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +9:33 | Ola Martner | 55:06 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +9:35 | Jarno Parkkinen | 53:55 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +9:48 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 55:59 | ||
24 | IGTISA (21) | +9:51 | Vilius Aleliunas | 56:17 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (65) | +9:56 | Jonas Nordström | 54:17 | ||
26 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +10:01 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:00:05 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +10:28 | Juha Sorvisto | 56:39 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (18) | +10:30 | Petteri Laitinen | 57:13 | ||
29 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +10:31 | Lauri Oikarinen | 54:56 | ||
30 | Frol IL (36) | +11:47 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 53:36 | ||
31 | Rehns BK (15) | +11:49 | Jacek Morawski | 57:56 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +11:52 | Matt Speake | 55:56 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +11:55 | Janis Krumins | 54:07 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +11:56 | Petri Saari | 54:22 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +12:04 | Howald Florian | 54:57 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (136) | +12:19 | Leif Bader | 57:47 | ||
37 | OK Orient (33) | +12:50 | Topi Penttinen | 55:40 | ||
38 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +12:59 | Mats Dahlen | 58:07 | ||
39 | Koovee (48) | +13:31 | Topi Anjala | 53:37 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (119) | +13:37 | Robbin Kantarp | 57:16 | ||
41 | Leksands OK (27) | +13:39 | David Ruedlinger | 59:41 | ||
42 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +13:49 | Vincent Coupat | 57:13 | ||
43 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +13:53 | Per Brolund | 56:11 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +13:55 | Mandus Ridefelt | 59:02 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (83) | +13:56 | Karl Walheims | 55:54 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +14:02 | Martin Hammarberg | 55:48 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +14:25 | Henrik Laas | 1:04:26 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +14:32 | Lasse Suonpää | 57:54 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +14:37 | Mikko Patana | 1:00:24 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +14:56 | Heikki Kettunen | 57:34 | ||
51 | OK Linne (8) | +15:56 | Albin Ridefelt | 59:30 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (89) | +16:34 | Erik Martinsson | 1:02:00 | ||
53 | Black Sea OK (276) | +16:50 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:06:02 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK (51) | +17:20 | Öystein Sörensen | 59:55 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +18:08 | Einari Heinaro | 57:41 | ||
56 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +18:12 | Jani Virta | 1:01:09 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +20:19 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 57:31 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +20:31 | Love sintring | 1:03:59 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +20:46 | Markus Lindeqvist | 57:29 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +21:06 | Ville Repo | 57:22 | ||
61 | Wing OK (77) | +21:07 | Ionut Zinca | 57:44 | ||
62 | Attunda OK (86) | +21:08 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:02:09 | ||
63 | Gävle OK (47) | +21:10 | Jakob Enmark | 1:01:42 | ||
64 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +21:13 | Kent Ohlsson | 55:57 | ||
65 | Delta 2 (45) | +21:20 | Jaakko Laine | 1:04:55 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +21:33 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:02:50 | ||
67 | Oppsal IF (456) | +22:18 | Sigve Vågsnes | 56:58 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +22:24 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:03:09 | ||
69 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +22:39 | Niklas Wrane | 1:02:47 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +22:41 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:02:52 | ||
71 | IF Femman (53) | +22:42 | Robin Bäckström | 59:44 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +23:03 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 58:44 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +23:15 | Markus Lang | 1:08:36 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +23:53 | Michal Olejnik | 58:26 | ||
75 | Catalonia Team (148) | +24:06 | Rafols Biel | 59:23 | ||
76 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +26:31 | Vit Braveny | 1:05:46 | ||
77 | Pargas IF (88) | +26:46 | Robin Fröberg | 1:03:13 | ||
78 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +27:00 | Petter Jönsson | 1:01:32 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +27:03 | Juha Luoma | 1:01:39 | ||
80 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +27:13 | Antti Iivari | 1:07:18 | ||
81 | Täby OK (97) | +27:31 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 1:07:25 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +28:01 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:08:59 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +28:04 | Anders Carlsson | 55:30 | ||
84 | SKM! (110) | +28:07 | Silver Eensaar | 1:02:36 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK (194) | +28:12 | Jonas Lindegren | 1:07:30 | ||
86 | Skogslöparna (252) | +28:18 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:04:01 | ||
87 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +29:01 | Johan Hellman | 1:00:42 | ||
88 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +29:03 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:02:35 | ||
89 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +29:04 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:02:40 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (91) | +29:32 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:01:23 | ||
91 | French coaches Co (717) | +30:13 | Charly Boichut | 1:02:22 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå (60) | +30:53 | Erik Lind | 1:00:26 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +30:57 | Albert Molln | 1:06:22 | ||
94 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +30:57 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:00:55 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +31:00 | Pekka Huusari | 1:11:10 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen (80) | +31:42 | Gustav Bergman | 54:13 | ||
97 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +31:50 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:10:38 | ||
98 | OK Roslagen (151) | +31:53 | Rickard Ekman | 1:10:45 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +33:07 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:02:02 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +33:27 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:01:41 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +33:39 | Sasha Tcherbakov | 1:02:10 | ||
102 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +33:54 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:08:09 | ||
103 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +33:57 | Johannes Narum | 1:08:21 | ||
104 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +34:37 | Martin Soukop | 1:01:13 | ||
105 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +34:39 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:04:21 | ||
106 | Eksjö SOK (205) | +34:42 | Victor Antonsson | 1:09:03 | ||
107 | BEGUN (167) | +34:44 | Lachezar Iliev | 1:04:43 | ||
108 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +35:04 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:05:23 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +35:15 | Kalle Rantala | 1:10:26 | ||
110 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +35:35 | Oli Johnson | 1:02:44 | ||
111 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +35:44 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:05:45 | ||
112 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +35:47 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:18:41 | ||
113 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +35:53 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:03:24 | ||
114 | Rastivarsat (201) | +36:10 | Denis Glazunov | 1:02:30 | ||
115 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +36:14 | Janis Tamiz | 1:06:39 | ||
116 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +36:31 | Radovan Cech | 1:06:01 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +36:39 | Jouni Kujala | 59:36 | ||
118 | Gävle OK 2 (161) | +36:56 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:10:40 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +37:08 | Laine Jarkko | 1:02:13 | ||
120 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +37:37 | David Gottfridsson | 1:05:24 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (213) | +37:51 | Simon Andersson | 1:04:48 | ||
122 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305) | +37:53 | Anders Axling | 1:02:41 | ||
123 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +37:55 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 1:07:06 | ||
124 | Hestra IF (107) | +37:59 | Conny Rantzow | 1:05:18 | ||
125 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +38:08 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 1:08:39 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +38:11 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:02:13 | ||
127 | Varegg IL (428) | +38:11 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 1:06:05 | ||
128 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +38:22 | Eivind Resser | 1:00:10 | ||
129 | Haninge SOK (234) | +38:47 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:04:15 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +38:52 | Atis Reskis | 1:09:12 | ||
131 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +38:55 | Antti Granqvist | 1:03:10 | ||
132 | Lynx 2 (61) | +38:58 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:14:42 | ||
133 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +39:24 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:15:07 | ||
134 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +39:32 | Martin Bellander | 1:02:08 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +39:41 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:05:21 | ||
136 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +39:49 | Björn Karlsson | 1:09:41 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +39:51 | Per Eklöf | 1:10:01 | ||
138 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +39:55 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:09:22 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +40:16 | Petri Kotro | 1:07:57 | ||
140 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +40:17 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:04:04 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +40:35 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:09:29 | ||
142 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +40:46 | Alexander Minakov | 1:06:30 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +41:30 | Matti Hakala | 1:06:14 | ||
144 | Bushrangers (324) | +42:03 | Ian Lawford | 1:04:45 | ||
145 | Klyftamo (292) | +42:32 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:04:21 | ||
146 | Arboga OK (100) | +42:43 | Artur Karimbaev | 1:10:06 | ||
147 | Norbergs OK (191) | +42:46 | Martin Moberg | 1:18:47 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +42:56 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:08:45 | ||
149 | IF Brahe (127) | +42:57 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:10:49 | ||
150 | OK Södertörn (410) | +43:05 | John Svanberg | 1:11:43 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +43:07 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:08:49 | ||
152 | Nord West (203) | +43:53 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:10:43 | ||
153 | Copenhagen O (496) | +43:59 | Ulrik Nielsen | 1:08:42 | ||
154 | OK Saldus (223) | +44:16 | Uldis Brucis | 1:12:05 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +44:31 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:05:47 | ||
156 | Omega (183) | +44:36 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 1:01:55 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +44:38 | Timo Hongell | 1:12:23 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +44:42 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:07:30 | ||
159 | Lynx 4 (197) | +45:03 | Totte Packalen | 1:04:10 | ||
160 | OK77 (184) | +45:05 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:05:10 | ||
161 | Lynx 3 (156) | +45:24 | Ville Sundberg | 1:08:50 | ||
162 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +45:29 | Marcus Hederskog | 1:14:46 | ||
163 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +45:56 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:10:40 | ||
164 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +45:57 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:07:47 | ||
165 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +45:57 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:04:52 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +47:13 | Otso Seppälä | 1:10:04 | ||
167 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +47:16 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:15:16 | ||
168 | Rasti E4 (259) | +47:17 | Keijo Sivill | 1:11:57 | ||
169 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +47:20 | Jiri Novak | 1:08:49 | ||
170 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +47:24 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:08:24 | ||
171 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +47:29 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 1:03:16 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +48:00 | Mikko Laakso | 1:12:23 | ||
173 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +48:15 | Anton Hallor | 1:10:39 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +48:25 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:11:33 | ||
175 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +49:05 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:18:11 | ||
176 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +50:43 | Kari Jussila | 1:05:58 | ||
177 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +50:48 | Simon Smedberg | 1:02:05 | ||
178 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +50:52 | Niklaus Rey | 1:02:58 | ||
179 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +50:54 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:05:05 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +50:55 | Martin Poklop | 1:12:35 | ||
181 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +50:56 | Marko Vapa | 1:06:19 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +50:57 | Ville Kosola | 1:10:42 | ||
183 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +50:58 | Viktor Stensson | 1:09:17 | ||
184 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +50:59 | Micke Tjernberg | 1:11:01 | ||
185 | BK Ros (222) | +51:05 | Håkan Bengtsson | 1:08:26 | ||
186 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +51:08 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:13:24 | ||
187 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +51:11 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 1:06:31 | ||
188 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +51:21 | Olav Vestöl | 1:16:33 | ||
189 | Delta 10 (275) | +51:24 | Sami Levijoki | 1:11:26 | ||
190 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +51:40 | Ville Glad | 1:11:41 | ||
191 | Nash Klub (332) | +51:52 | Vladislav Laskarzhevskij | 1:10:13 | ||
192 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +51:55 | Spike Speedo | 1:13:26 | ||
193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +51:59 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:09:33 | ||
194 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +52:05 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:10:41 | ||
195 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +52:07 | Anders Johansson | 1:11:18 | ||
196 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +52:17 | Riku Siren | 1:10:42 | ||
197 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +52:57 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:09:16 | ||
198 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +53:30 | Kalle Manninen | 1:10:34 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (114) | +54:00 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:13:41 | ||
200 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +54:02 | Olof Eriksson | 1:17:21 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |