1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 4:23:24 | Hannu Airila | 28:24 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +3:13 | Thomas Carlsson | 30:04 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +5:09 | Marcus Millegård | 31:57 | ||
4 | Delta (3) | +6:29 | Janne Heikka | 29:50 | ||
5 | Lynx (38) | +9:17 | Tuomas Metsälä | 29:46 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +9:19 | Samuli Launiainen | 29:54 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +11:04 | Petteri Muukkonen | 30:32 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +11:13 | Graham Gristwood | 37:27 | ||
9 | NTNUI (56) | +11:17 | Rognstad Asgeir Bakken | 30:46 | ||
10 | OK Orion (20) | +12:26 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 37:46 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK (65) | +12:53 | Johan Kärrström | 30:59 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +14:13 | Vojtech Kral | 32:17 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +14:48 | Pekka Hyvönen | 32:05 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (18) | +14:52 | Panu Teittinen | 30:44 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +15:08 | Manu Mutka | 34:20 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +15:19 | Miika Suominen | 30:29 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering (16) | +16:38 | David Bejbom | 39:07 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +16:41 | Johan Modig | 37:06 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +16:43 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 41:31 | ||
20 | OK Linne (8) | +17:46 | Rassmus Andersson | 28:19 | ||
21 | OK Kåre (136) | +18:48 | David Prochazka | 30:31 | ||
22 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +18:59 | Espen Jakobsen | 31:51 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +19:47 | Erik Blomgren | 32:21 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (34) | +20:00 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 35:54 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +20:08 | Mähönen Jouni | 36:21 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +20:55 | Jostein Andersen | 31:31 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +21:14 | Philipp Sauter | 39:16 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +24:19 | Petter Björgul | 34:26 | ||
29 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +25:03 | Tommi Uusimäki | 37:50 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +25:11 | Harri Poutiainen | 38:04 | ||
31 | OK Orient (33) | +25:15 | Topi Hasu | 34:21 | ||
32 | Rehns BK (15) | +25:19 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 37:11 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +25:28 | Joakim Karlsson | 32:08 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +28:40 | Christian Bobach | 33:58 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +29:45 | Tero Linnainmaa | 32:22 | ||
36 | Delta 2 (45) | +29:52 | Tuomas Tala | 31:59 | ||
37 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +29:53 | Heikki Manninen | 33:19 | ||
38 | Nydalens SK (51) | +29:56 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 35:17 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +31:44 | Richard Ohlsson | 29:30 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +31:46 | Tero Heikkilä | 35:43 | ||
41 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +32:38 | Markus Martinelle | 32:31 | ||
42 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +32:40 | Ivar Haugen | 30:19 | ||
43 | Attunda OK (86) | +32:46 | Axel Wrådhe | 37:00 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +33:35 | Johan Näsman | 31:08 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +34:08 | Daniel Blomster | 39:49 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +34:10 | Jaani Lantela | 34:08 | ||
47 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +34:15 | Jani Tamminen | 33:33 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +34:24 | Johan Persson | 34:54 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (47) | +35:04 | Erik Boman | 36:06 | ||
50 | IF Femman (53) | +37:37 | Peter Sundelin | 39:03 | ||
51 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +37:41 | Lucas Basset | 45:54 | ||
52 | Catalonia Team (148) | +38:21 | Llorens Pau | 39:00 | ||
53 | Oppsal IF (456) | +39:03 | Bent Erik Skaug | 42:14 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (88) | +39:38 | Tommy Nymalm | 36:14 | ||
55 | OK Ravinen (80) | +39:41 | Kalle Bergman | 33:05 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +42:08 | Aleksei Bortnik | 30:45 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +42:09 | Antero Pulli | 34:30 | ||
58 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +43:08 | Dan Wester | 33:41 | ||
59 | Black Sea OK (276) | +46:17 | Pavel Sysoev | 35:18 | ||
60 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +47:03 | Toni Louhisola | 33:45 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +47:05 | Matti Vainionpää | 34:37 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +47:28 | Konsta Vanhanen | 33:21 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +48:10 | Oscar Andersson | 34:42 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +48:38 | Ville Siven | 37:10 | ||
65 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +49:07 | Harri Luchsinger | 35:10 | ||
66 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +49:30 | Sebastian Torgersen | 36:40 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (61) | +50:05 | Aleksi Mattila | 33:58 | ||
68 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +50:15 | Antti Alppi | 33:47 | ||
69 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +50:31 | Martin Ward | 38:48 | ||
70 | Haninge SOK (234) | +52:32 | Sara Eskilsson | 36:37 | ||
71 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +52:46 | Sören Sundblom | 32:19 | ||
72 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +52:50 | Anders Boström | 33:11 | ||
73 | OK Rodhen (213) | +52:53 | Per Norlin | 36:26 | ||
74 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +54:04 | Andrej Gerasimov | 39:38 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +54:06 | Markus Kaukonen | 34:58 | ||
76 | Västerås SOK (194) | +54:06 | Johan Ahlström | 37:27 | ||
77 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +54:08 | Marcus Svensson | 40:15 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +54:09 | Jussi Uitto | 31:42 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +54:24 | Anton Oddmo | 38:54 | ||
80 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +54:26 | Ulf Burman | 39:39 | ||
81 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +55:06 | Esa Hongell | 32:32 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +55:16 | Ville Sabel | 32:34 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +55:18 | Atte Mäkelä | 35:06 | ||
84 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +55:22 | Jonas Ressem | 35:10 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +55:24 | Kristian Leppänen | 40:22 | ||
86 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +56:16 | Markus Vainiomäki | 36:08 | ||
87 | OK Roslagen (151) | +56:21 | Ola Hultin | 37:52 | ||
88 | Klyftamo (292) | +56:24 | Peter Markendahl | 37:18 | ||
89 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +56:51 | Jiri Prochazka | 42:30 | ||
90 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +57:52 | Niklas Österlund | 45:12 | ||
91 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +58:08 | Steinar Kollerud | 35:45 | ||
92 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +58:12 | Henri Similä | 32:12 | ||
93 | Hestra IF (107) | +58:18 | Filip Grahn | 40:38 | ||
94 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +58:22 | Tapani Partanen | 35:39 | ||
95 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +58:45 | Thomas Persson | 37:46 | ||
96 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:00:25 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 46:57 | ||
97 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:00:29 | Thomas Poirson | 48:00 | ||
98 | Leksands OK (27) | +1:00:30 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:08:55 | ||
99 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:00:35 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 37:48 | ||
100 | Omega (183) | +1:00:45 | Andrey Rybakov | 38:27 | ||
101 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:01:26 | Tuomo Ikonen | 47:20 | ||
102 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:01:27 | Lauri Laine | 38:03 | ||
103 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:01:42 | Pasi Pohjola | 38:44 | ||
104 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:02:46 | Joel Nilsson | 54:31 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:03:20 | Jani Söyring | 40:56 | ||
106 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:03:22 | Michael Wickström | 40:27 | ||
107 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:03:23 | Erik Jansson | 35:32 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:03:25 | Miika Koskinen | 35:22 | ||
109 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:03:27 | Sergey Doronin | 48:31 | ||
110 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:03:30 | Kalle Tiitinen | 38:02 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:04:53 | Petri Lahtinen | 41:49 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:05:18 | Eevert Toivonen | 37:44 | ||
113 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +1:05:45 | Anders Mattsson | 53:10 | ||
114 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:06:59 | Fredrik Nilsson | 34:07 | ||
115 | Rasti E4 (259) | +1:07:28 | Lauri Hyttinen | 36:52 | ||
116 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:07:48 | Jörgen Madslien | 37:00 | ||
117 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:08:56 | Mikkel Aaen | 37:00 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:09:36 | Riku Partanen | 44:43 | ||
119 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +1:09:41 | Einar Teslo | 44:02 | ||
120 | OK77 (184) | +1:09:57 | Sami Isoherranen | 44:49 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:10:07 | Petri Väänänen | 40:31 | ||
122 | BK Ros (222) | +1:10:43 | Andreas Thern | 33:03 | ||
123 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:11:17 | Toni Vuorinen | 43:38 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:11:42 | Aleksi Sopo | 34:28 | ||
125 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:11:51 | Per Mårtensson | 36:08 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:12:04 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 41:44 | ||
127 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:12:09 | Kristian Stensrud | 38:28 | ||
128 | Norbergs OK (191) | +1:12:11 | Erik-A Nilsson | 45:03 | ||
129 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:12:13 | Tommi Huostila | 39:23 | ||
130 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:12:17 | Kai Pasonen | 36:12 | ||
131 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:14:05 | Ulrik Nordsberg | 41:14 | ||
132 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:14:11 | Martin Schälli | 37:17 | ||
133 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:15:32 | Synnöve Bråten | 37:59 | ||
134 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:15:54 | Lasse Westerholm | 40:53 | ||
135 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:16:03 | Dmitrij Buchenkov | 39:04 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:16:04 | Henrik Persson | 33:51 | ||
137 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:16:05 | Per Kallhauge | 35:11 | ||
138 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:16:23 | Markku Bergman | 47:06 | ||
139 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:17:51 | Oscar Arman | 34:49 | ||
140 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:17:51 | Topi Raitanen | 33:04 | ||
141 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:18:29 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 33:07 | ||
142 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:19:23 | Jens Perus | 36:05 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:19:46 | Tero Viljanen | 36:35 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:19:58 | Eric Hansson | 50:34 | ||
145 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +1:19:58 | Ales Jirasek | 37:05 | ||
146 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279) | +1:20:00 | Petri Nurmela | 44:08 | ||
147 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:20:07 | Eriks Lebedoks | 40:31 | ||
148 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:20:09 | Kjell Winblad | 38:38 | ||
149 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:20:10 | Pyry Huhtanen | 41:27 | ||
150 | Bushrangers (324) | +1:20:17 | Nick Dent | 58:20 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:20:28 | Oskari Mikkola | 35:26 | ||
152 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:20:51 | Pekka Inkeri | 35:47 | ||
153 | Ex-Legends (226) | +1:21:15 | Terho Puustinen | 34:41 | ||
154 | Navi (170) | +1:21:27 | Joonas Ahola | 39:57 | ||
155 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:21:53 | Aku Lilja | 41:34 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:22:13 | Miika Irtola | 36:22 | ||
157 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:22:18 | Mika Lammi | 36:22 | ||
158 | White Nights (1248) | +1:22:19 | Denis Kuprienko | 35:49 | ||
159 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:22:24 | Kasper Snickars | 48:31 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +1:22:31 | Johnny Puma | 49:21 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +1:23:00 | Antti Väyrynen | 40:29 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:23:22 | Atte Hietaoja | 31:32 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +1:23:31 | Santeri Schroderus | 53:06 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:23:35 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 38:06 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:23:40 | Lassi Aaltonen | 41:24 | ||
166 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1110) | +1:23:43 | Micke Mellberg | 43:52 | ||
167 | FK Göingarna (120) | +1:23:44 | Jesper Håkansson | 32:55 | ||
168 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:24:08 | Ari Kuokkanen | 39:15 | ||
169 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:24:40 | Matiass Jansons | 47:06 | ||
170 | OZONS OK (138) | +1:25:19 | Girts Linins | 38:02 | ||
171 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:26:14 | Teemu Harju | 37:36 | ||
172 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:26:14 | Mikkel Conradi | 39:03 | ||
173 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:27:18 | Mika Pentikäinen | 36:55 | ||
174 | OK!Sport (329) | +1:27:33 | Robert Dragowski | 45:26 | ||
175 | Långhundra IF (484) | +1:27:39 | Sven Wigertz | 44:37 | ||
176 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:28:07 | Björn Pramlid | 34:26 | ||
177 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:28:21 | Per Lindman | 43:33 | ||
178 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (298) | +1:28:29 | Sara Wrmli | 47:00 | ||
179 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +1:28:32 | SERGEY GRUSHIN | 37:57 | ||
180 | IF Brahe 2 (313) | +1:28:35 | Matti Lindstedt | 33:11 | ||
181 | Kemiön Kiilat (445) | +1:28:53 | Jussi Laakkio | 45:41 | ||
182 | Asikkalan Raikas (367) | +1:29:24 | Joona Lindroth | 51:33 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:29:25 | Juha Matilainen | 35:04 | ||
184 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:29:35 | Timo Partanen | 46:19 | ||
185 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (760) | +1:30:12 | Asle Skulbörstad | 34:17 | ||
186 | Nord West (203) | +1:30:18 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 1:02:16 | ||
187 | OK Tyr (104) | +1:30:22 | Emil Wikström | 36:21 | ||
188 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:30:23 | Severi Valkamo | 40:51 | ||
189 | Kongsberg OL 2 (149) | +1:30:27 | Sindre Hunn | 44:34 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (210) | +1:30:27 | Timo Nurmela | 36:03 | ||
191 | All In (865) | +1:30:30 | Jonte Ivarsson | 42:25 | ||
192 | OK Kompas (322) | +1:30:34 | Sergiy Dankov | 43:10 | ||
193 | Mezmalas MTB (968) | +1:30:37 | Emils Taube | 37:50 | ||
194 | Klaipeda (1099) | +1:30:39 | Audrius Pocius | 43:11 | ||
195 | Arn ok (232) | +1:30:45 | Adreas Leijkigårdi | 40:41 | ||
196 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +1:30:51 | Jacob Svensson | 38:53 | ||
197 | Skarpnäcks OL (568) | +1:30:57 | Göran Eklund | 39:04 | ||
198 | Ylivieskan Kuula (326) | +1:31:09 | Petri Kallunki | 40:45 | ||
199 | Ultra (74) | +1:31:12 | Aleksandr Rybakov | 36:42 | ||
200 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:31:18 | Ola Svahn | 32:50 | ||
201 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:31:34 | Baptiste Verdin | 41:57 | ||
202 | Rastivarsat 2 (412) | +1:31:51 | Tuukka Tuomala | 46:46 | ||
203 | Ringsaker OK (851) | +1:31:58 | Erlend Fjeld | 58:21 | ||
204 | Vyborg-orientir (406) | +1:32:25 | Serge Bulochkin | 37:08 | ||
205 | Sundbybergs IK (825) | +1:32:33 | Joakim Skantze | 40:29 | ||
206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:33:06 | Jere Kommio | 37:07 | ||
207 | Byåsen IL (354) | +1:33:13 | Öyvind Wiggen | 37:58 | ||
208 | Serbia Military Team (744) | +1:33:16 | Sinisa Savic | 38:59 | ||
209 | Päijät-Rasti (242) | +1:33:23 | Kimmo Vänni | 38:06 | ||
210 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (147) | +1:33:28 | Jere Pantsar | 34:27 | ||
211 | Yarkiy Mir (115) | +1:33:34 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 38:57 | ||
212 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:33:54 | Cristian Larsson | 34:37 | ||
213 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:33:58 | Jonas Nylund | 36:19 | ||
214 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:34:02 | Justinas Liubinskas | 36:20 | ||
215 | OK Triangeln (287) | +1:34:15 | Jonas Hassel | 40:31 | ||
216 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (630) | +1:34:20 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 44:44 | ||
217 | OK Älgen (723) | +1:34:28 | Morgan Tallberg | 44:49 | ||
218 | Modum OL (162) | +1:34:44 | Henrik Mårtensson | 55:57 | ||
219 | Gotlands OF (1263) | +1:34:52 | Greger Westerlund | 48:50 | ||
220 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +1:35:30 | Tero Lehtonen | 40:20 | ||
221 | Intersport (1517) | +1:36:23 | Tuomas Tarvo | 42:14 | ||
222 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:36:46 | Otte Omdal | 40:42 | ||
223 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (289) | +1:36:54 | Tuomas Kari | 31:22 | ||
224 | Disk-os Taberklub (581) | +1:37:06 | Lars Lindström | 34:31 | ||
225 | Meteoriterna (485) | +1:37:10 | Samantha Saeger | 36:37 | ||
226 | OK Orinto (782) | +1:37:16 | Per Andersson | 42:37 | ||
227 | Siilin Rasti 2 (270) | +1:37:17 | Simo Kukkola | 36:34 | ||
228 | Skogslöparna (252) | +1:37:30 | Eero Niemi | 1:26:22 | ||
229 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (359) | +1:37:43 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 37:01 | ||
230 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (331) | +1:37:44 | Severi Aikio | 50:14 | ||
231 | OK Orient 3 (268) | +1:37:56 | Casper Linnaila | 36:15 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:38:03 | Anton Blomdahl | 38:13 | ||
233 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (150) | +1:38:05 | Mikael Jansson | 43:14 | ||
234 | Rakvere OK (285) | +1:38:06 | Ain Roosimagi | 41:13 | ||
235 | OK Raseborg (131) | +1:38:11 | Leif Haajanen | 36:31 | ||
236 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:38:12 | Jerome Kaeser | 51:08 | ||
237 | Dalaportens OL (295) | +1:38:15 | Mats Lundberg | 39:51 | ||
238 | Larvik OK (1205) | +1:39:25 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 41:58 | ||
239 | Navi 2 (1394) | +1:40:15 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 35:14 | ||
240 | OK Vilse 87 (914) | +1:40:17 | Marko Karkulehto | 46:12 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi 2 (271) | +1:40:22 | Tapio Peippo | 40:21 | ||
242 | Paimion Rasti 3 (195) | +1:40:24 | Juha Suominen | 32:45 | ||
243 | CUS Bologna (392) | +1:41:25 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 41:11 | ||
244 | Verdal OK (244) | +1:41:50 | Tor Ove Hallem | 49:17 | ||
245 | Dala Mixen (479) | +1:42:07 | Olle Rönnols | 43:01 | ||
246 | Delta 6 (822) | +1:42:13 | Benjamin Tulonen | 35:10 | ||
247 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (293) | +1:42:18 | Gatis Zogla | 49:00 | ||
248 | Haugesund IL Orientering (982) | +1:42:22 | Ivar Kvale | 47:12 | ||
249 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (224) | +1:42:34 | Jonas Eklund | 37:35 | ||
250 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (1274) | +1:42:40 | Esa Laine | 52:12 | ||
251 | Lappeen Riento 2 (247) | +1:42:53 | Esa Maajärvi | 37:40 | ||
252 | Pyhät Miehet (345) | +1:42:56 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 37:22 | ||
253 | Varegg IL 2 (959) | +1:43:21 | Sverre Ottesen | 53:41 | ||
254 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (356) | +1:43:40 | Ossi Luoma | 48:28 | ||
255 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (239) | +1:43:46 | Jari Tunturi | 39:24 | ||
256 | OK Hällen 2 (137) | +1:43:54 | Adam Hellstadius | 39:33 | ||
257 | Gjö-Vard OL (198) | +1:43:56 | Jens Waage | 39:44 | ||
258 | Asker SK (447) | +1:43:56 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 46:36 | ||
259 | Olavin Rasti 2 (342) | +1:43:58 | Seppo Kairikko | 39:34 | ||
260 | Östersunds OK (475) | +1:44:08 | Mats Lundqvist | 53:58 | ||
261 | OK Kirishi (333) | +1:44:10 | Evgeny Salatkin | 37:22 | ||
262 | KeparDI (1518) | +1:44:21 | Leo Laakkonen | 29:50 | ||
263 | OLC Kapreolo (192) | +1:44:39 | Stefan Schlatter | 38:10 | ||
264 | UMA Idrottsförening (288) | +1:44:41 | Göhl Henrik | 38:28 | ||
265 | OK Nolaskogsarna (254) | +1:45:26 | Axel Torshage | 34:38 | ||
266 | Delta 9 (307) | +1:45:30 | Jukka Hänninen | 41:17 | ||
267 | Saarijärven Pullistus (385) | +1:46:00 | Tero Vesisenaho | 35:49 | ||
268 | XCsporttipalvelu (487) | +1:46:20 | Risto Gustafsson | 41:14 | ||
269 | Östmarka OK (371) | +1:46:24 | Halvor Hoböl | 54:02 | ||
270 | Linköpings OK 2 (190) | +1:46:33 | Erik Backteman | 41:11 | ||
271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +1:46:37 | Jari Heiskanen | 56:53 | ||
272 | Lunds OK (1101) | +1:46:46 | Gert Nielsen | 44:59 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 3 (1335) | +1:47:28 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 38:52 | ||
274 | Högåkers OK (264) | +1:47:36 | Urpo Kallunki | 40:52 | ||
275 | Rånäs OK (309) | +1:48:22 | Pelle Carlburg | 41:51 | ||
276 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (522) | +1:48:34 | Hannu Lavonen | 42:10 | ||
277 | Kuzmolovo 110 (323) | +1:48:37 | Konstant Serebryanitskiy | 30:57 | ||
278 | Järla Orientering 3 (1672) | +1:48:38 | Henric Carlsson | 41:50 | ||
279 | IK Auseklis (291) | +1:48:40 | Guntars Polis | 44:11 | ||
280 | Oulun Tarmo (592) | +1:49:21 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:00:06 | ||
281 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (451) | +1:49:23 | Markku Lehtimäki | 55:04 | ||
282 | DVOA (986) | +1:49:30 | Clem McGrath | 43:41 | ||
283 | Nastolan Terä (302) | +1:49:31 | Pasi Turunen | 36:42 | ||
284 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:49:45 | Sakari Pesola | 39:11 | ||
285 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1348) | +1:49:48 | Erik Skärberg | 39:51 | ||
286 | IF Thor 2 (348) | +1:50:17 | Jonas Andersson | 40:47 | ||
287 | IK Grane (347) | +1:50:19 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 32:18 | ||
288 | Aivan Sama (493) | +1:50:21 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 47:50 | ||
289 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +1:50:21 | Jan Ptacek | 33:31 | ||
290 | Amor-Legenda (395) | +1:50:22 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 47:49 | ||
291 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (638) | +1:50:24 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 1:05:04 | ||
292 | Värska OK Peko (396) | +1:50:29 | Martti Parve | 42:53 | ||
293 | Brudar (286) | +1:51:16 | Frida Bakkman | 35:28 | ||
294 | Ulvilan Ura (290) | +1:51:19 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 57:48 | ||
295 | Stora Enso Metsä (355) | +1:51:19 | Särkkä Urpo | 36:54 | ||
296 | Ärla IF 2 (401) | +1:51:26 | Björn Rosendahl | 42:55 | ||
297 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (280) | +1:51:33 | Börje Vartiainen | 37:55 | ||
298 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (370) | +1:51:36 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 45:14 | ||
299 | Kuortaneen Kunto (530) | +1:51:36 | Tapani Kesti | 41:32 | ||
300 | Omega 2 (470) | +1:51:38 | Tikhonov Artem | 40:02 | ||
301 | Leppävaaran Sisu (373) | +1:51:41 | Jukka Karvonen | 48:16 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (251) | +1:51:45 | Jouko Karamo | 36:42 | ||
303 | FK Finn / Markaryds FK (404) | +1:51:50 | Martin Mårtensson | 37:25 | ||
304 | Luumäen Rasti (262) | +1:52:05 | Heikki Ovaska | 42:58 | ||
305 | RasTiimi (341) | +1:52:45 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 31:00 | ||
306 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (502) | +1:53:02 | Kimmo Hytönen | 46:45 | ||
307 | IF Femman 2 (572) | +1:53:14 | Mikael Bäck | 47:56 | ||
308 | VENETO TEAM (527) | +1:53:19 | Alvise Rumor | 38:46 | ||
309 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (229) | +1:53:23 | Mikko Rautio | 41:47 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1396) | +1:53:25 | Eero Penttilä | 47:28 | ||
311 | Alajärven Ankkurit (558) | +1:53:35 | Timo Halla-aho | 44:22 | ||
312 | Malax IF (318) | +1:53:38 | Stefan Höstman | 41:14 | ||
313 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (514) | +1:53:48 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 40:44 | ||
314 | Nydalens SK 3 (1308) | +1:54:00 | Tord Haflan | 43:52 | ||
315 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (548) | +1:54:02 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 34:10 | ||
316 | OK Södertörn 2 (1344) | +1:54:06 | Anders Hedberg | 45:02 | ||
317 | Medeina (626) | +1:54:11 | Vytautas Gipas | 39:44 | ||
318 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1479) | +1:54:28 | Tommy Lemberg | 39:39 | ||
319 | Fet OL (1201) | +1:54:31 | Öyvind Solli | 50:58 | ||
320 | Saloisten Reipas (321) | +1:54:37 | Aki Aunola | 38:42 | ||
321 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1668) | +1:54:40 | David Byren | 45:09 | ||
322 | Team Kuraporras (417) | +1:54:43 | Janne Vasenius | 44:47 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (430) | +1:54:48 | Harri Kuortti | 47:27 | ||
324 | Växjö OK (146) | +1:54:49 | Anders Persson | 35:24 | ||
325 | Umeå OK (1678) | +1:54:57 | Christian Bigler | 55:35 | ||
326 | Tullinge SK 4 (1397) | +1:55:02 | Dane Cavanagh | 48:06 | ||
327 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (165) | +1:55:07 | Mikael Byström | 38:33 | ||
328 | Väsby OK (1239) | +1:55:09 | Robin Ekebom | 45:04 | ||
329 | Frol IL 3 (1312) | +1:55:10 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 45:23 | ||
330 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1054) | +1:55:13 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 38:59 | ||
331 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (426) | +1:56:01 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 43:32 | ||
332 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360) | +1:56:08 | Janne Järnstedt | 40:33 | ||
333 | Lada Toljatt (1485) | +1:56:18 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 50:47 | ||
334 | Hiisirasti 3 (394) | +1:56:26 | Rein Rooni | 41:35 | ||
335 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (314) | +1:56:31 | Markus Ylijoki | 44:56 | ||
336 | Verttuun Namika (472) | +1:56:57 | Markku Joensuu | 51:58 | ||
337 | VERSME (1241) | +1:57:53 | Gintaras Domarkas | 53:45 | ||
338 | IF Åland (1139) | +1:58:19 | Göran Grannas | 36:36 | ||
339 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:58:26 | Markus Hannula | 38:52 | ||
340 | Liettuan Lerpat (1145) | +1:58:27 | Laimonas Caplikas | 46:22 | ||
341 | Jönköpings OK (263) | +1:59:13 | Oskar Pettersson | 47:17 | ||
342 | Tampereen kotkat (1452) | +1:59:21 | Seppo Kinkki | 50:49 | ||
343 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:59:49 | Tauno Pajukangas | 38:15 | ||
344 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (336) | +1:59:56 | Martti Kaksonen | 49:43 | ||
345 | Rasti E4 2 (423) | +2:00:01 | Jukka Iitti | 1:00:08 | ||
346 | Sörreisa OL (1108) | +2:00:12 | Anne Kari Bakkland | 47:34 | ||
347 | OK Skeidi (393) | +2:00:29 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 53:17 | ||
348 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (283) | +2:00:33 | Osmo Nummelin | 42:36 | ||
349 | MS Parma 4 (261) | +2:00:34 | Mikko Määttä | 38:53 | ||
350 | Paimion Rasti 4 (454) | +2:00:44 | Matias Arola | 41:09 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (248) | +2:01:10 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 40:17 | ||
352 | Ök-94 (398) | +2:01:23 | Per Arne Karlsen | 45:42 | ||
353 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (557) | +2:02:07 | Mats Gunnemyr | 41:41 | ||
354 | Lynx 5 (449) | +2:02:25 | Kai Hilo | 41:51 | ||
355 | Hiiltomiehet (284) | +2:02:27 | Liisa Anttila | 33:57 | ||
356 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +2:02:27 | Roope Rönkkö | 50:29 | ||
357 | Jesus Orienteering Club (316) | +2:02:32 | Phil Marsland | 51:46 | ||
358 | IK Kronan (387) | +2:02:38 | Sören Svenlin | 41:08 | ||
359 | OK Orion 3 (431) | +2:02:58 | Anders Nilsson | 50:37 | ||
360 | Avesta OK (491) | +2:03:28 | Viktor Lundn | 35:35 | ||
361 | Säyneisen Salpa (358) | +2:03:31 | Tuomo Laitinen | 52:35 | ||
362 | Katrineholms OK (200) | +2:03:35 | Siri Jeppsson | 47:41 | ||
363 | Aluksne (622) | +2:03:41 | Atis Kalejs | 55:36 | ||
364 | Rasti-Jussit (574) | +2:03:49 | Mika Ketola | 43:26 | ||
365 | Alatornion Pirkat (772) | +2:03:50 | Tero Taulavuori | 35:55 | ||
366 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:03:56 | Jorma Harju | 52:19 | ||
367 | Falköpings AIK OK (778) | +2:04:00 | P-O Derebrant | 38:16 | ||
368 | Burkanciems OK (1181) | +2:04:16 | Vents Ozolins | 44:23 | ||
369 | Alahärmän Kisa (535) | +2:04:18 | Roope Näsi | 44:42 | ||
370 | Mar Orienteering Club (1066) | +2:04:33 | Sarah Dunn | 43:38 | ||
371 | OK77 4 (547) | +2:04:59 | Anders Westerlund | 52:28 | ||
372 | OK Ravinen 3 (357) | +2:05:11 | Andr Sahlsten | 40:16 | ||
373 | Modum OL 2 (1328) | +2:05:12 | Sigurd Rönning | 45:40 | ||
374 | Espoon Akilles (317) | +2:05:19 | Tuomo Kouti | 36:46 | ||
375 | Kalinka (253) | +2:05:27 | Kirill Komarov | 40:54 | ||
376 | Emit (1036) | +2:05:30 | Mika Kulmala | 37:14 | ||
377 | Karkki-Rasti (372) | +2:05:33 | Tapani Valonen | 43:15 | ||
378 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (188) | +2:05:34 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:11:47 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (349) | +2:05:36 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 41:03 | ||
380 | MS Parma 6 (245) | +2:05:37 | Osmo Viili | 37:42 | ||
381 | SK Määrämiehet (499) | +2:05:39 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 43:11 | ||
382 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (476) | +2:05:40 | Jere Pernu | 55:35 | ||
383 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1069) | +2:05:45 | Samuli Salo | 57:38 | ||
384 | Laitasaaren Veto (381) | +2:05:47 | Jouko Karppinen | 52:18 | ||
385 | Tykistöprikaati (440) | +2:05:49 | Ilari Köykkä | 44:12 | ||
386 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (418) | +2:05:50 | Heikki Lassila | 41:36 | ||
387 | OSK SAKAS 2 (1353) | +2:06:06 | Arimantas Petukas | 36:03 | ||
388 | Loimaan Jankko (368) | +2:06:07 | Jorma Mörsky | 51:39 | ||
389 | Jussis seven (1535) | +2:06:11 | Jussi Laaksonen | 53:48 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 6 (515) | +2:07:00 | Lari Pernu | 35:27 | ||
391 | Bristol OK (258) | +2:07:07 | Adam Potter | 1:07:30 | ||
392 | Attunda OK 2 (281) | +2:07:15 | Karl Enges | 36:55 | ||
393 | Maarian Mahti (225) | +2:07:32 | Mikko Ääri | 47:41 | ||
394 | Teme Ski Team (504) | +2:07:36 | Teemu Pasanen | 39:56 | ||
395 | Brownteam (627) | +2:07:47 | Boyko Rachev | 1:02:49 | ||
396 | Tarpian Suunta (433) | +2:07:50 | Reijo Simonen | 58:38 | ||
397 | Pekan Perhoset (1347) | +2:07:52 | Hanna Kangasaho | 42:22 | ||
398 | Hankasalmen Hanka (303) | +2:08:07 | Mika Valkonen | 40:34 | ||
399 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (414) | +2:08:11 | Olli Tuhkanen | 1:02:37 | ||
400 | Kaakon Rasti (586) | +2:08:15 | Harri Lehtinen | 45:44 | ||
401 | Karjaan Ura (719) | +2:08:15 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:14:32 | ||
402 | Skien OK (339) | +2:08:18 | Tobias Solli | 1:21:17 | ||
403 | Brudar 2 (312) | +2:08:26 | Fredrika Vångell | 40:11 | ||
404 | Suonenjoen Vasama (601) | +2:08:36 | Marko Kämäräinen | 49:45 | ||
405 | Oulaisten Huima (523) | +2:08:48 | Aleksi Huuha | 56:09 | ||
406 | Solita (553) | +2:09:02 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 47:51 | ||
407 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +2:09:10 | Janne Hyvönen | 54:02 | ||
408 | Vesta (304) | +2:09:15 | Aleksandr Dobritckiy | 55:38 | ||
409 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +2:09:17 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 37:37 | ||
410 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (478) | +2:09:23 | Hannu Lahti | 49:43 | ||
411 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (494) | +2:09:26 | Keijo Nurmikumpu | 1:00:57 | ||
412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (815) | +2:09:37 | Hannu Kuusela | 57:34 | ||
413 | Iitin Pyrintö (560) | +2:10:27 | Peetu Ahokas | 41:56 | ||
414 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1296) | +2:10:33 | Tjärnström Hanna Modig | 42:14 | ||
415 | IngPromTeam (273) | +2:11:44 | Mikhail Mashukov | 41:30 | ||
416 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (1081) | +2:11:46 | Mats Sundbue | 34:13 | ||
417 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1392) | +2:12:01 | Hannu Huusari | 57:30 | ||
418 | OK77 2 (325) | +2:12:35 | Hällström Fabian af | 35:52 | ||
419 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (444) | +2:12:42 | Timo Koutaniemi | 50:12 | ||
420 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (633) | +2:12:42 | Henri Kangasniemi | 48:05 | ||
421 | OLG Rymenzburg (193) | +2:12:45 | Markus Hintermann | 39:27 | ||
422 | Nostars (378) | +2:12:46 | Jouni Modig | 50:14 | ||
423 | GNEIST (635) | +2:12:47 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 41:32 | ||
424 | Fana IL (211) | +2:12:49 | Håkon Sandven | 41:44 | ||
425 | Copenhagen O 2 (1414) | +2:12:54 | Weber Tim F. | 36:10 | ||
426 | RAE ROK (435) | +2:13:02 | Raivo Erik | 40:46 | ||
427 | Finnmap (407) | +2:13:21 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 57:25 | ||
428 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (1598) | +2:13:21 | Jari Haimi | 42:46 | ||
429 | Pro Sport LO (267) | +2:13:29 | Oleg Melnikov | 50:26 | ||
430 | Tekla Orienteering Club (1631) | +2:14:08 | Vesa Pajuoja | 1:08:56 | ||
431 | Kannuksen Ura (437) | +2:14:11 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 43:08 | ||
432 | USV TU Dresden (708) | +2:14:16 | Alexander Lubs | 50:26 | ||
433 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (369) | +2:14:22 | Risto Vairinen | 36:51 | ||
434 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1676) | +2:14:57 | Petri Vainio | 37:59 | ||
435 | OK Meridians 3 (607) | +2:15:06 | Jekabs Knets | 37:18 | ||
436 | Delta 7 (584) | +2:15:19 | Kai Kujala | 44:35 | ||
437 | SK Mercury (346) | +2:15:35 | Tanel Saue | 40:52 | ||
438 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1378) | +2:16:10 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:04:22 | ||
439 | Bertelin pojat (1567) | +2:16:14 | Jukka Ahola | 48:28 | ||
440 | Suunta Jurva (489) | +2:16:18 | Pekka Hahto | 47:03 | ||
441 | OK Meridians 2 (409) | +2:16:23 | Igors Buzs | 46:26 | ||
442 | OK Raseborg 2 (320) | +2:16:26 | Benny Forsström | 40:35 | ||
443 | Årsunda IF (702) | +2:16:52 | Ola Hedin | 48:37 | ||
444 | OK Gulfstream 2 (380) | +2:16:56 | Eugeny Logvinchuk | 36:25 | ||
445 | Perttelin Peikot (569) | +2:17:07 | Ari Alarakkola | 49:04 | ||
446 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (439) | +2:17:16 | Aleksi Lammi | 52:31 | ||
447 | Oppsal IF 2 (1309) | +2:17:19 | Eirik Brynildsen | 44:01 | ||
448 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (639) | +2:17:32 | Jorma Paldanius | 45:33 | ||
449 | Kangasala SK 4 (157) | +2:17:40 | Tuomas Sainio | 46:11 | ||
450 | Javonis (742) | +2:17:50 | Vytautas Tamulionis | 52:39 | ||
451 | IF Minken (656) | +2:17:51 | Roy Torrkulla | 55:08 | ||
452 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (442) | +2:18:00 | Timo Puustinen | 46:11 | ||
453 | Rastikarhut 4 (443) | +2:18:14 | Pekka Toivanen | 38:58 | ||
454 | Västerås SOK 2 (1352) | +2:18:22 | Ben Strengell | 44:22 | ||
455 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (552) | +2:18:30 | Kari Lehto | 39:15 | ||
456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (272) | +2:18:36 | Joakim Anden | 30:58 | ||
457 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1657) | +2:18:48 | Atte Jurvakainen | 41:03 | ||
458 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (757) | +2:18:52 | Juha Kirvesmies | 39:22 | ||
459 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (519) | +2:18:54 | Heikki Vuopio | 41:17 | ||
460 | Leader Petrozavodsk (716) | +2:18:54 | Andrei Sandaljev | 48:43 | ||
461 | Dainava1 (297) | +2:19:08 | Rimas Jovaisas | 51:48 | ||
462 | KuoLOn Kankeat (582) | +2:19:23 | Ville Kolmonen | 45:13 | ||
463 | OK Nackhe (266) | +2:19:53 | Kajsa Wetterström | 43:59 | ||
464 | Akilles OK (495) | +2:19:58 | Tom Roselius | 45:11 | ||
465 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1675) | +2:19:58 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:03:00 | ||
466 | SK-0K (508) | +2:20:01 | Veikko Virkki | 48:04 | ||
467 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (361) | +2:20:19 | Pertti Välimäki | 49:24 | ||
468 | IFK Kiruna (551) | +2:20:31 | Åsa Redin | 57:55 | ||
469 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (539) | +2:20:50 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 42:15 | ||
470 | HB-Betoni Team (386) | +2:20:54 | Janne Rohula | 43:15 | ||
471 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1665) | +2:21:03 | Petri Hynninen | 47:23 | ||
472 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +2:21:05 | Jorma Varkila | 39:01 | ||
473 | Suomussalmen Rasti (1302) | +2:21:06 | Antti Karttimo | 1:06:55 | ||
474 | Rasti 88 (350) | +2:21:12 | Juha Sinkkonen | 48:48 | ||
475 | RS Käyhkää (1048) | +2:21:15 | Ville Mihl | 46:24 | ||
476 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (422) | +2:21:20 | Lassi Valtanen | 45:48 | ||
477 | Jämtland United (1083) | +2:21:26 | Urban Lindgren | 52:21 | ||
478 | Suunnaton Into (421) | +2:21:40 | Tapio Halme | 42:50 | ||
479 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +2:21:42 | Toni Soini | 43:15 | ||
480 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573) | +2:21:51 | Esa Lehto | 1:01:51 | ||
481 | Korsnäs IF OK (474) | +2:21:55 | Erik Åberg | 56:17 | ||
482 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (858) | +2:22:06 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 38:58 | ||
483 | OLG Säuliamt (922) | +2:22:30 | Anders Widen | 56:59 | ||
484 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1422) | +2:23:32 | Seppo Tompuri | 52:58 | ||
485 | Kexholms SK (299) | +2:23:33 | Jonathan Magnusson | 1:05:37 | ||
486 | Laihian Luja (473) | +2:23:37 | Jukka Nyystilä | 48:34 | ||
487 | Delta 5 (408) | +2:23:44 | Jouni Forsell | 48:50 | ||
488 | OC Toffee (561) | +2:23:59 | Jussi Viero | 39:55 | ||
489 | MADROG (400) | +2:24:32 | Hannu Aasla | 39:27 | ||
490 | Nyköpings OK 2 (269) | +2:25:19 | Per Carlsson | 39:30 | ||
491 | Njurunda OK (1261) | +2:25:38 | Lars Sjöbom | 43:51 | ||
492 | OLG Cordoba (486) | +2:25:41 | Patrick Schneider | 1:24:50 | ||
493 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (629) | +2:25:45 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 45:29 | ||
494 | Northern Wind (214) | +2:25:51 | Pavel Kalaidin | 34:14 | ||
495 | Humanitas-seura (768) | +2:26:24 | Risto Anjala | 57:10 | ||
496 | IF Thor (310) | +2:26:27 | Annika Ridell | 45:29 | ||
497 | Rastikarhut (319) | +2:26:28 | Antti Mäkelä | 53:57 | ||
498 | Stord Orientering (912) | +2:26:34 | Ingvar Rafdal | 59:15 | ||
499 | Briksnis (503) | +2:26:40 | Mareks Feldbergs | 48:25 | ||
500 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (812) | +2:27:30 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 49:36 | ||
501 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1357) | +2:28:16 | Ari Nurminen | 42:11 | ||
502 | Murut (1513) | +2:28:23 | Riikka Lindberg | 47:09 | ||
503 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +2:28:44 | Jaakko Laurila | 57:00 | ||
504 | NCS Sport (464) | +2:28:47 | Jere Laurila | 55:34 | ||
505 | Täby OK 2 (1323) | +2:28:48 | Roland Hellberg | 41:28 | ||
506 | IK Auseklis 4 (758) | +2:28:54 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 43:46 | ||
507 | Sappi Kirkniemi (382) | +2:29:01 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:07:14 | ||
508 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (343) | +2:29:14 | Ismo Niemi | 39:14 | ||
509 | IK Falken (628) | +2:29:15 | Joachim Harald | 44:13 | ||
510 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (498) | +2:29:18 | Timo Liukko | 56:23 | ||
511 | OK Orion 4 (405) | +2:29:56 | Lena Sandgren-Swartz | 54:45 | ||
512 | Pullin serkut (427) | +2:30:02 | Matti Pulli | 56:42 | ||
513 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (452) | +2:30:13 | Petri Tilli | 51:05 | ||
514 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +2:30:23 | Petteri Keijonen | 1:02:39 | ||
515 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1432) | +2:30:29 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 1:00:23 | ||
516 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +2:30:39 | Christer Serrander | 50:00 | ||
517 | Lapin Veikot (580) | +2:30:41 | Hannu Mitikka | 40:45 | ||
518 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +2:31:02 | Kalle Huttunen | 41:10 | ||
519 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (583) | +2:31:18 | Tuomas Kaunisto | 52:32 | ||
520 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +2:31:52 | Touko Kaasalainen | 45:21 | ||
521 | OK Kapa 2 (609) | +2:32:04 | Davis Blankenbergs | 1:03:50 | ||
522 | IF Brahe 3 (566) | +2:32:19 | Jesper Wikman | 45:10 | ||
523 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +2:32:33 | Martti Nio | 58:58 | ||
524 | Frol IL 4 (1377) | +2:32:40 | Jo Severin Matberg | 55:05 | ||
525 | Väätäiset (1599) | +2:32:46 | Olli Mononen | 44:22 | ||
526 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (241) | +2:32:51 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 40:23 | ||
527 | Lappeen Riento 3 (663) | +2:34:48 | Juha Heimala | 30:12 | ||
528 | Sundsvalls OK (160) | +2:35:00 | Jill Johansson | 47:07 | ||
529 | AC Harharetki (645) | +2:35:09 | Lasse Jääskeläinen | 48:44 | ||
530 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +2:35:10 | Antti Kouvo | 50:25 | ||
531 | Need for speed (1243) | +2:35:16 | Are Eriksen | 43:39 | ||
532 | LSF Pronoking Team (529) | +2:35:34 | Enn Kukk | 45:51 | ||
533 | Izhora (524) | +2:35:41 | Leonid Belousov | 34:26 | ||
534 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (556) | +2:35:47 | Ilkka Bister | 51:10 | ||
535 | Peab Seicon (598) | +2:35:52 | Veijo Kujanen | 47:58 | ||
536 | OK Vöru (531) | +2:35:54 | Janek Orro | 46:37 | ||
537 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +2:35:56 | Bror Andersson | 55:03 | ||
538 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +2:35:59 | Jukka Honkasaari | 42:03 | ||
539 | OK Pärs Lärljungar (684) | +2:36:04 | Krusenstierna Elina Von | 43:24 | ||
540 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +2:36:09 | Jyrki Rikka | 44:13 | ||
541 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +2:36:14 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:04:31 | ||
542 | Team NamiStyle (466) | +2:36:25 | Arvi Väänänen | 53:15 | ||
543 | Firma (1608) | +2:36:41 | Varpu Kotilainen | 1:22:02 | ||
544 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +2:36:58 | Juha Silmujärvi | 57:59 | ||
545 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +2:37:13 | Andris Rupais | 1:28:07 | ||
546 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +2:37:40 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 48:43 | ||
547 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +2:37:49 | Petri Vuori | 47:53 | ||
548 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +2:37:53 | Kristian Leonhardt | 53:42 | ||
549 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +2:37:54 | Harri Paakkulainen | 46:31 | ||
550 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +2:37:58 | Patrik Martin | 41:55 | ||
551 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +2:38:49 | Vesa Surakka | 48:47 | ||
552 | Koukut (670) | +2:38:52 | Jari Kiiskinen | 46:06 | ||
553 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +2:38:56 | Mauno Nieminen | 51:00 | ||
554 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +2:38:56 | Max Millner | 55:51 | ||
555 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +2:39:06 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:13:23 | ||
556 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +2:39:19 | Matti Suutari | 57:06 | ||
557 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +2:39:21 | Kalle Zetterström | 48:15 | ||
558 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +2:39:36 | Tuomas Pussila | 59:36 | ||
559 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +2:39:37 | Ojars Leja | 44:58 | ||
560 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +2:39:53 | Jari Rajala | 42:19 | ||
561 | Ol Norska (748) | +2:40:06 | Karin Hodel | 48:23 | ||
562 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +2:40:10 | Immo Oksanen | 52:34 | ||
563 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (541) | +2:40:12 | Matti Läärä | 45:59 | ||
564 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +2:40:26 | Kauko Salonen | 51:38 | ||
565 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +2:40:28 | Harri Tasanen | 48:59 | ||
566 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +2:40:36 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 42:53 | ||
567 | LOHIRA (799) | +2:40:58 | Pekka Koponen | 43:55 | ||
568 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +2:41:16 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:01:31 | ||
569 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +2:41:29 | Ole Ahlroth | 39:26 | ||
570 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +2:41:33 | Antti Pietikäinen | 50:40 | ||
571 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +2:41:34 | Mika Luukkonen | 43:21 | ||
572 | Taxi Team (730) | +2:41:37 | Veikko Saaristo | 54:09 | ||
573 | Firstbeat (1434) | +2:41:50 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 54:07 | ||
574 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +2:41:52 | Juhana Juppo | 56:43 | ||
575 | Settiäijät (438) | +2:41:59 | Maiju Kohonen | 44:14 | ||
576 | SRD (294) | +2:42:17 | Deniss Shved | 51:12 | ||
577 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +2:42:19 | Michael Lindholm | 36:28 | ||
578 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +2:42:22 | Jarno Väyrynen | 48:55 | ||
579 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +2:42:26 | Pekka Rantala | 49:07 | ||
580 | FTA 3 (1046) | +2:42:32 | Ellu Munukka | 39:30 | ||
581 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +2:42:51 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 50:03 | ||
582 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +2:43:25 | Rami Saarijärvi | 37:55 | ||
583 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +2:43:28 | Jorma Liljedahl | 40:27 | ||
584 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +2:43:39 | Matti Uusitalo | 52:54 | ||
585 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +2:43:42 | Petri Hautaniemi | 49:00 | ||
586 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +2:43:46 | Tytti Kaijanen | 51:58 | ||
587 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +2:43:48 | Antti Vigelius | 44:49 | ||
588 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:43:49 | Marko Uotila | 39:10 | ||
589 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +2:43:54 | Meri Louhisola | 38:23 | ||
590 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +2:43:57 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:04:53 | ||
591 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +2:44:23 | Jussi Pohjola | 42:35 | ||
592 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +2:44:27 | Topi Huttunen | 52:46 | ||
593 | Rastihaukat (516) | +2:44:30 | Pertti Sorri | 39:50 | ||
594 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +2:44:30 | Kosti Paunonen | 52:44 | ||
595 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +2:44:35 | Jari Ingerttilä | 55:47 | ||
596 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +2:44:40 | Kari Vainio | 51:36 | ||
597 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +2:44:42 | Taneli Härkönen | 40:41 | ||
598 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +2:44:44 | Christer Skog | 58:10 | ||
599 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +2:44:46 | Juha Sarkio | 1:00:48 | ||
600 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +2:44:50 | Ilpo Tuisku | 50:37 | ||
601 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +2:44:56 | Torbjörn Ohlsson | 50:12 | ||
602 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +2:45:35 | Reima Vainio | 49:22 | ||
603 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +2:45:52 | Sami Koivula | 43:59 | ||
604 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +2:46:06 | Martti Makkonen | 54:40 | ||
605 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +2:46:08 | Sami Grönholm | 40:13 | ||
606 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +2:46:10 | Markus Gruendler | 53:34 | ||
607 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +2:46:16 | Antti Siren | 53:51 | ||
608 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +2:46:45 | Anders Ahlbäck | 45:21 | ||
609 | Veselava (660) | +2:46:45 | Egils Gruzde | 1:25:10 | ||
610 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +2:46:47 | Veysel Guler | 37:53 | ||
611 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +2:46:53 | Verneri Nieminen | 44:12 | ||
612 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +2:46:58 | Heikki Virtanen | 53:14 | ||
613 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +2:47:00 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 50:46 | ||
614 | OC Puisto (468) | +2:47:02 | Eerik Skyttä | 44:35 | ||
615 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +2:47:04 | Juha Happonen | 45:35 | ||
616 | Riihon ukk (460) | +2:47:07 | Mika Virkki | 48:55 | ||
617 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +2:47:09 | Timo Jäntti | 45:14 | ||
618 | Cargotec (803) | +2:47:10 | Kari Lietzen | 1:03:11 | ||
619 | Cage (1246) | +2:47:15 | Kalle Hietaranta | 42:51 | ||
620 | Drive Event (753) | +2:47:17 | Natalia Zimina | 1:00:07 | ||
621 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +2:47:26 | Jarmo Varjus | 55:06 | ||
622 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +2:47:29 | Charlotta Askeljung | 53:47 | ||
623 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +2:47:30 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 42:49 | ||
624 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +2:47:32 | Ilari Grönholm | 43:36 | ||
625 | Valkealan Kajo (366) | +2:47:38 | Veli Koski | 56:38 | ||
626 | Solf IK (1200) | +2:47:41 | Jan Enegren | 46:28 | ||
627 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +2:47:43 | Oskari Sidoroff | 49:54 | ||
628 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +2:47:49 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:00:44 | ||
629 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +2:47:55 | Leons Pelna | 1:16:20 | ||
630 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +2:47:59 | Jouko Laatunen | 48:02 | ||
631 | EUOC (958) | +2:48:04 | Shepherd Jo | 1:00:33 | ||
632 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +2:48:08 | Erkki Suutarinen | 56:24 | ||
633 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +2:48:26 | Martti Kivelä | 1:06:18 | ||
634 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +2:48:45 | Henning Nynäs | 43:07 | ||
635 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +2:48:47 | Tommi Isomäki | 51:26 | ||
636 | Korven Honka (492) | +2:49:01 | Pasi Märkälä | 59:08 | ||
637 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +2:49:15 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 49:55 | ||
638 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +2:49:48 | Roope Heinonen | 48:44 | ||
639 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +2:49:55 | Stefan Traint | 1:35:47 | ||
640 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +2:50:01 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:10:25 | ||
641 | Petolintu (1433) | +2:50:14 | Onni Valkeapää | 49:20 | ||
642 | P-KR (775) | +2:50:20 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 47:05 | ||
643 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +2:50:22 | Urpo Ranta | 48:57 | ||
644 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +2:50:25 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 50:29 | ||
645 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +2:50:27 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 43:55 | ||
646 | just.1 (836) | +2:50:31 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 50:54 | ||
647 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +2:50:36 | Erkki Koivukangas | 47:38 | ||
648 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +2:50:41 | Timo Kurkkio | 50:02 | ||
649 | RC Eemeli (453) | +2:50:51 | Jani Rautiainen | 52:19 | ||
650 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +2:51:07 | Harri Pohjalainen | 49:40 | ||
651 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +2:51:47 | Jyrki Helenius | 49:25 | ||
652 | VTT (1135) | +2:52:13 | Pertti Mutanen | 1:00:43 | ||
653 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +2:52:17 | Jussi Pakola | 1:02:56 | ||
654 | PYVMM (987) | +2:52:39 | Juha Vesala | 54:35 | ||
655 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +2:52:45 | Tuomas Rantala | 44:22 | ||
656 | OK Lundo (1195) | +2:52:45 | Pekka Valkama | 46:28 | ||
657 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +2:52:48 | Kari Jalava | 44:08 | ||
658 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +2:52:48 | Arvi Teppala | 51:27 | ||
659 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +2:52:50 | Niko Larmala | 45:44 | ||
660 | Outotec (674) | +2:52:52 | Juha Koivuniemi | 50:17 | ||
661 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +2:52:54 | Meelis Mälberg | 44:17 | ||
662 | Turun NMKY (441) | +2:53:11 | Olli Välke | 37:03 | ||
663 | Epilän Esa (712) | +2:53:15 | Kari Moisio | 48:41 | ||
664 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +2:53:23 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 47:04 | ||
665 | Team Paulin (1564) | +2:53:29 | Veikko Paulin | 54:32 | ||
666 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +2:53:30 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 46:06 | ||
667 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +2:53:33 | Markku Laaksonen | 47:26 | ||
668 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +2:54:03 | Markus Wahsltein | 1:06:09 | ||
669 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +2:54:08 | Pekka Pietilä | 46:21 | ||
670 | Tampereen Yritys (688) | +2:54:11 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:04:11 | ||
671 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +2:54:15 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 51:38 | ||
672 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +2:54:18 | Jari Mattila | 1:05:01 | ||
673 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +2:54:21 | Marko Lehto | 45:38 | ||
674 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +2:54:28 | Jussi Hannula | 51:17 | ||
675 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:54:34 | Kalle Korhonen | 51:53 | ||
676 | Rejlers (731) | +2:54:34 | Pekka Martikainen | 48:36 | ||
677 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +2:54:38 | Lars Skrövseth | 50:55 | ||
678 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +2:54:42 | Pekka Rantila | 49:56 | ||
679 | Surahammars SOK (542) | +2:54:47 | Anders Gunnarson | 1:15:27 | ||
680 | Team Azure (679) | +2:55:21 | Jari Vainikka | 45:39 | ||
681 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +2:55:25 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 58:17 | ||
682 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +2:55:40 | Reijo Leino | 55:27 | ||
683 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +2:55:42 | Jari Määttä | 52:29 | ||
684 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +2:55:49 | Tuomas Laitinen | 59:43 | ||
685 | EmblaCom (1509) | +2:55:55 | Sauli Mäntylä | 47:03 | ||
686 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +2:55:57 | Severi Salonen | 58:47 | ||
687 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +2:55:58 | Mitja Lievonen | 38:40 | ||
688 | Hirvensalon Heitto (648) | +2:56:03 | Pekka Vanne | 55:35 | ||
689 | Hakuliset (1556) | +2:56:03 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:00:54 | ||
690 | LJK47 (1086) | +2:56:06 | Lankinen Matti | 54:01 | ||
691 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +2:56:10 | Tarmo Pietilä | 54:13 | ||
692 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +2:56:29 | Hannu Kutila | 53:02 | ||
693 | OK West (595) | +2:56:46 | Veiko Vinkel | 50:09 | ||
694 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +2:57:32 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 44:40 | ||
695 | Iisu (1017) | +2:57:32 | Sami Miettunen | 45:41 | ||
696 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +2:57:39 | Aleksi Mattila | 50:50 | ||
697 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +2:57:48 | Jari Kivelä | 42:09 | ||
698 | Savon Rasti (751) | +2:57:54 | Leo Liukkonen | 42:29 | ||
699 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +2:57:56 | Marko Seppänen | 52:35 | ||
700 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +2:57:57 | Päivi Karjalainen | 55:53 | ||
701 | Vika Suunta (839) | +2:58:00 | Ahti Varis | 57:54 | ||
702 | Kela (1467) | +2:58:02 | Veikko Hytönen | 49:52 | ||
703 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +2:58:08 | Risto Kettunen | 1:09:14 | ||
704 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +2:58:30 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:09:39 | ||
705 | UNTS (1229) | +2:58:58 | Ludomir Parfianowicz | 47:53 | ||
706 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +2:59:31 | Matti Rajala | 1:04:44 | ||
707 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +3:00:25 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 46:48 | ||
708 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +3:00:44 | Riku Martikainen | 37:51 | ||
709 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +3:01:24 | Aapo Häkkinen | 38:57 | ||
710 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +3:01:28 | Olli Pynnönen | 46:23 | ||
711 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (781) | +3:01:31 | Raimo Mäenpää | 58:53 | ||
712 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +3:01:36 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:01:06 | ||
713 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +3:01:53 | Mats Björke | 47:40 | ||
714 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +3:01:54 | Markku Häyrinen | 53:32 | ||
715 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +3:01:56 | Eero Luurila | 48:30 | ||
716 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +3:01:59 | Juan Ferra | 51:45 | ||
717 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +3:02:01 | Kari Merikoski | 48:38 | ||
718 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +3:02:01 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 40:09 | ||
719 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +3:02:28 | Johannes Louhi | 52:57 | ||
720 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +3:02:31 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 42:09 | ||
721 | Metsäklusteri (576) | +3:02:37 | Esko Laitinen | 54:00 | ||
722 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +3:02:45 | Mika Jurvakainen | 45:59 | ||
723 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +3:03:15 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:01:16 | ||
724 | OMG (1044) | +3:03:23 | Veijo Märsy | 57:26 | ||
725 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +3:03:36 | Viktor Mogurenko | 40:59 | ||
726 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +3:03:45 | Keijo Tarvonen | 51:12 | ||
727 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +3:03:48 | Martti Vanala | 58:02 | ||
728 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +3:04:15 | Martti Parviainen | 53:32 | ||
729 | Koovee 5 (990) | +3:04:52 | Tommi Granholm | 51:56 | ||
730 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (844) | +3:05:30 | Risto Iivonen | 50:42 | ||
731 | OK Terjärv (575) | +3:05:38 | Oscar Högnabba | 46:12 | ||
732 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:06:01 | Anton Mens | 39:32 | ||
733 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +3:06:07 | Jarmo Laakso | 40:56 | ||
734 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (1004) | +3:06:08 | Jukka Pennanen | 52:56 | ||
735 | Savon Suunta (537) | +3:06:15 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:07:05 | ||
736 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1318) | +3:06:16 | Juho Virtanen | 49:11 | ||
737 | Kerkesix (916) | +3:06:30 | Pasi Nissilä | 42:21 | ||
738 | Turun Yliopisto (724) | +3:06:36 | Timo Oksa | 56:44 | ||
739 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (587) | +3:06:42 | Ilkka Salonen | 50:10 | ||
740 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +3:06:44 | Antti Kemppi | 54:34 | ||
741 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +3:06:46 | Iida Kauppi | 49:47 | ||
742 | Kouvolan kaupunki (820) | +3:06:49 | Esko Turkka | 48:48 | ||
743 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +3:06:59 | Jyri Tuomola | 57:05 | ||
744 | Metos (878) | +3:07:05 | Marko Pesonen | 1:04:43 | ||
745 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +3:07:08 | Andrey Nazarov | 1:01:53 | ||
746 | Bona Fide (649) | +3:07:21 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:03:23 | ||
747 | OK Jorren (613) | +3:07:23 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 44:37 | ||
748 | Rasti E4 3 (889) | +3:07:27 | Leo Poikolainen | 38:05 | ||
749 | Team Patana (1454) | +3:07:36 | Tapio Patana | 57:15 | ||
750 | Aron Haka (846) | +3:07:43 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 49:53 | ||
751 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +3:07:46 | Joni Puolanto | 1:14:55 | ||
752 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +3:07:50 | Jaakko Salo | 49:07 | ||
753 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +3:07:52 | Heikki Hietalahti | 48:15 | ||
754 | Mesikämmenet (769) | +3:07:55 | Petri Pellikka | 46:26 | ||
755 | team keisanen (1572) | +3:07:59 | Olli Keisanen | 53:33 | ||
756 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1300) | +3:08:01 | Lauri Mustonen | 59:38 | ||
757 | Rasti 88 2 (640) | +3:08:04 | Kalle Savo | 51:34 | ||
758 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +3:08:20 | Kim Riski | 1:06:17 | ||
759 | Beach Boys (544) | +3:08:33 | Antti Niku | 48:33 | ||
760 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +3:08:36 | Riku Nissi | 1:17:49 | ||
761 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:08:38 | Sara Lax | 44:30 | ||
762 | ARDF team (507) | +3:08:46 | Fedor Volkenshtein | 1:18:13 | ||
763 | Målilla OK (1681) | +3:08:50 | Hampus Billing | 50:40 | ||
764 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (727) | +3:09:24 | Juha Mikkola | 49:18 | ||
765 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +3:09:26 | Janne Ovaska | 41:57 | ||
766 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +3:09:28 | Terho Oksanen | 44:02 | ||
767 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1067) | +3:09:29 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 1:27:25 | ||
768 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +3:09:34 | Pertti Räihä | 59:30 | ||
769 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +3:09:38 | Matti Tahkola | 56:40 | ||
770 | Ganddal IL 2 (1371) | +3:09:43 | Per Ingar Hadland | 1:26:28 | ||
771 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:09:46 | Ivan Zolkin | 39:56 | ||
772 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +3:09:55 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:00:46 | ||
773 | PaVi (787) | +3:10:00 | Antti Santaharju | 54:06 | ||
774 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1324) | +3:10:01 | Erkki Haavisto | 46:27 | ||
775 | Valio Maitosuomi 2 (1490) | +3:10:04 | Esa Huhtanen | 47:06 | ||
776 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +3:10:08 | Siggi Seebarsch | 40:01 | ||
777 | Sauvon Urheilijat (870) | +3:10:13 | Tero Kuusisto | 58:19 | ||
778 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +3:10:16 | Markus Stenvall | 50:48 | ||
779 | Juntit OK (1636) | +3:10:29 | Timo Voutilainen | 49:34 | ||
780 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +3:12:11 | Måns Åkerblom | 52:26 | ||
781 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +3:12:42 | Kalle Vaismaa | 49:02 | ||
782 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1366) | +3:12:45 | Kari Heinonen | 42:42 | ||
783 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +3:12:46 | Harri Koski | 55:20 | ||
784 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1643) | +3:12:47 | Vesa Saramäki | 44:42 | ||
785 | SK Uranus (850) | +3:12:48 | Alpo Mikkonen | 46:03 | ||
786 | Rastikarhut 2 (809) | +3:13:02 | Seppo Jukkola | 42:02 | ||
787 | Turun Visat (591) | +3:13:13 | Reijo Orrensalo | 54:06 | ||
788 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1514) | +3:13:15 | Tepu Slant | 52:47 | ||
789 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +3:13:19 | Matti Kalilainen | 57:04 | ||
790 | Laakkonen.fi (909) | +3:13:20 | Heikki Lehtonen | 57:26 | ||
791 | Attunda OK 3 (1363) | +3:13:50 | Stefan Knorn | 49:38 | ||
792 | Ex-Legends 2 (722) | +3:14:01 | Pasi Ruohtula | 41:20 | ||
793 | Haukijahtaajat (671) | +3:14:13 | Aarto Hirvi | 53:02 | ||
794 | Ericsson SK (659) | +3:14:18 | Ilkka Koskinen | 51:01 | ||
795 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +3:14:19 | Matti Eronen | 51:38 | ||
796 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (618) | +3:14:30 | Juho Lehto | 43:10 | ||
797 | Endurance (588) | +3:14:50 | Jari Rosti | 58:07 | ||
798 | Hal Bro (461) | +3:15:14 | Hannu Grönholm | 55:19 | ||
799 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1224) | +3:15:16 | Tarja Turkulainen | 58:52 | ||
800 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +3:15:18 | Tapani Männistö | 1:14:36 | ||
801 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +3:15:24 | Torvald Haldin | 1:05:23 | ||
802 | Pikku Hukat (655) | +3:15:27 | Volker Naulin | 1:11:21 | ||
803 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +3:15:28 | Blomberg Patrik | 42:46 | ||
804 | OL Zimmerberg (337) | +3:15:29 | Regine Neukom | 54:05 | ||
805 | Someron Esa (469) | +3:16:27 | Mikko Lindberg | 37:09 | ||
806 | Porvoon Urheilijat (826) | +3:16:31 | Erno Koskenmäki | 51:22 | ||
807 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (652) | +3:16:33 | Reijo Honkanen | 49:45 | ||
808 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (763) | +3:16:36 | Harri Heikkilä | 56:32 | ||
809 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (804) | +3:16:40 | Salla Huttunen | 51:17 | ||
810 | Bristol OK 2 (1317) | +3:16:42 | Charles Daniel | 47:15 | ||
811 | Isojoen Urheilijat (988) | +3:16:45 | Antti Pihlaja | 47:50 | ||
812 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +3:16:47 | Kimmo Elfving | 46:35 | ||
813 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +3:16:54 | Keijo Kuitunen | 48:08 | ||
814 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +3:16:55 | Aleksandr Pasichnyk | 50:34 | ||
815 | Luistelijat (1611) | +3:16:58 | Robert Brandt | 42:11 | ||
816 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +3:17:00 | Atte Korhonen | 41:58 | ||
817 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +3:17:15 | Mika Ruuhiala | 41:39 | ||
818 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +3:17:36 | Erik Lindgren | 52:10 | ||
819 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +3:18:15 | Kalle Sumelles | 1:06:19 | ||
820 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (710) | +3:18:17 | Tarja Lammila | 50:21 | ||
821 | Keravan Kaupunki (1592) | +3:18:33 | Kristian Åbackan | 40:44 | ||
822 | Lunds OK 2 (1313) | +3:18:51 | Mats Hildingsson | 1:42:32 | ||
823 | 2Einsteins (942) | +3:19:35 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:10:44 | ||
824 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +3:20:09 | Mauri Sinnelä | 53:51 | ||
825 | OK Måsen (654) | +3:20:11 | Hasse Holgersson | 52:28 | ||
826 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1577) | +3:20:18 | Esa Lindstedt | 1:03:50 | ||
827 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +3:20:39 | Jeremias Sankari | 51:24 | ||
828 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (962) | +3:20:50 | Asko Heinaro | 57:48 | ||
829 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +3:20:51 | Sakari Kekki | 58:08 | ||
830 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +3:20:53 | Teemu Rostedt | 49:57 | ||
831 | Laihian Luja 2 (647) | +3:20:56 | Hannu Niinimäki | 43:13 | ||
832 | SPYMS (756) | +3:21:02 | Antti Vahe | 46:23 | ||
833 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (459) | +3:21:07 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 49:10 | ||
834 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +3:21:12 | Pekka Jaakola | 52:05 | ||
835 | Team Tommila (869) | +3:21:12 | Akseli Tommila | 51:53 | ||
836 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (707) | +3:21:28 | Kim Sandvik | 54:44 | ||
837 | Datactica (1648) | +3:21:29 | Markus Vuolahti | 49:10 | ||
838 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +3:21:40 | Hannu Juutinen | 51:33 | ||
839 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1399) | +3:21:48 | Erkki Jalkanen | 55:52 | ||
840 | Koovee 6 (1689) | +3:21:54 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 49:42 | ||
841 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1193) | +3:22:02 | Martti Paasikallio | 58:35 | ||
842 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (927) | +3:22:24 | Markku Vulli | 1:01:50 | ||
843 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +3:22:26 | Jari Turto | 46:01 | ||
844 | Inkeroisten Terho (634) | +3:22:34 | Ari Torniainen | 59:26 | ||
845 | Oulunsalon Vasama (762) | +3:22:35 | Sami Alitalo | 1:06:49 | ||
846 | ABB Marine (792) | +3:23:00 | Matti Erämaja | 1:00:42 | ||
847 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (685) | +3:23:12 | Raimo Seppänen | 54:52 | ||
848 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +3:23:23 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 46:57 | ||
849 | Väsby OK 2 (1373) | +3:23:32 | Filip Olsson | 51:41 | ||
850 | Montun Uho (1010) | +3:23:48 | Niko Oksanen | 1:00:57 | ||
851 | FTA (603) | +3:24:14 | Pyry Tapio | 39:27 | ||
852 | Navi 6 (1407) | +3:24:17 | Pertti Lahdelma | 46:45 | ||
853 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +3:24:20 | Petri Tilus | 49:59 | ||
854 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +3:24:27 | Peter Sjöholm | 49:17 | ||
855 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +3:24:52 | Arja Pulkkinen | 54:47 | ||
856 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +3:25:00 | Jaakko Pulkkinen | 52:26 | ||
857 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1607) | +3:25:06 | Toni Jauhiainen | 55:08 | ||
858 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +3:25:20 | Marko Haapaniemi | 55:55 | ||
859 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +3:25:44 | Jarkko Aro | 1:05:32 | ||
860 | OK Lalle (1663) | +3:25:45 | Johan Alenius | 41:45 | ||
861 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +3:25:46 | Pentti Koivisto | 50:06 | ||
862 | Myry (1053) | +3:26:35 | Matti Haverinen | 1:03:59 | ||
863 | OK Botnia 3 (1140) | +3:26:57 | Jonas Vertanen | 55:11 | ||
864 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (525) | +3:27:00 | Olli Pasanen | 57:43 | ||
865 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (526) | +3:27:04 | Teemu Lehtola | 56:42 | ||
866 | Comnet (1516) | +3:27:09 | Henna Warma | 57:47 | ||
867 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +3:27:12 | Timo Kievari | 56:18 | ||
868 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +3:27:18 | Hans Käck | 47:27 | ||
869 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +3:27:25 | Veikko Karhulahti | 56:00 | ||
870 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +3:28:07 | Tommi Koskinen | 49:45 | ||
871 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +3:28:15 | Filip Nyholm | 1:07:34 | ||
872 | Team Lost (1146) | +3:28:16 | Onni Kumpulainen | 54:21 | ||
873 | Valtra (1051) | +3:28:20 | Jorma Hytönen | 58:24 | ||
874 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +3:28:31 | Anu Kosunen | 1:03:25 | ||
875 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +3:28:31 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:01:22 | ||
876 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +3:29:03 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 49:13 | ||
877 | Dirty Seven (842) | +3:29:19 | Mikko Rontu | 52:43 | ||
878 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +3:29:40 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 1:13:14 | ||
879 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +3:29:56 | Erkki Latvasto | 50:21 | ||
880 | Puujalad (641) | +3:29:59 | Siim Ringinen | 1:03:50 | ||
881 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +3:30:01 | Tuomas Salminen | 42:50 | ||
882 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (715) | +3:30:03 | Soikkeli Topi | 42:33 | ||
883 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +3:30:05 | Seppo Varpula | 1:05:52 | ||
884 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (1553) | +3:30:10 | Pasi Huuskonen | 1:00:57 | ||
885 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +3:30:17 | Öyvind Berg | 54:08 | ||
886 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +3:30:23 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 57:28 | ||
887 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +3:30:24 | Pekka Kurikka | 1:02:41 | ||
888 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +3:30:34 | Veikko Ahokas | 54:23 | ||
889 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +3:30:35 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 47:10 | ||
890 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +3:30:36 | Jouni Haara | 48:45 | ||
891 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1603) | +3:30:42 | Kim Biskop | 52:51 | ||
892 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +3:30:47 | Seppo Riippi | 1:00:23 | ||
893 | Pääesikunta (1586) | +3:30:49 | Jarkko Karsikas | 47:05 | ||
894 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +3:30:50 | Eero Matintalo | 47:43 | ||
895 | Sinkki-Sepot (1035) | +3:30:55 | Seppo Tammela | 1:01:49 | ||
896 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +3:30:57 | Kimmo Jokela | 58:09 | ||
897 | Auran Vannas (767) | +3:30:59 | Jukka Nurmi | 58:19 | ||
898 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +3:31:00 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 1:04:16 | ||
899 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +3:31:02 | Heino Ala-Honkola | 1:18:15 | ||
900 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +3:31:04 | Jaakko Lajunen | 1:06:19 | ||
901 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +3:31:05 | Petri Puranen | 1:00:18 | ||
902 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +3:32:02 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:03:01 | ||
903 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +3:32:08 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:03:14 | ||
904 | SAL (1251) | +3:32:43 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 1:03:59 | ||
905 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +3:33:24 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 1:29:05 | ||
906 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (752) | +3:33:36 | Risto Kuronen | 1:16:25 | ||
907 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1068) | +3:33:45 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 50:34 | ||
908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (876) | +3:33:46 | Risto Hakio | 54:44 | ||
909 | Tamrock (833) | +3:33:47 | Jaakko Niemi | 55:02 | ||
910 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +3:33:50 | Waltteri Volotinen | 48:40 | ||
911 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (873) | +3:33:51 | Jukka Nikkari | 47:15 | ||
912 | Fujitsu (680) | +3:33:54 | Seppo Krook | 51:12 | ||
913 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +3:33:56 | Klaus Oesch | 57:29 | ||
914 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +3:33:57 | Malin Hedberg | 54:47 | ||
915 | Korpisoturit (875) | +3:33:59 | johannes kerälä | 58:55 | ||
916 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +3:34:02 | Joakim Gustafsson | 54:56 | ||
917 | Linnankiertäjät (783) | +3:34:10 | Pertti Torstila | 59:00 | ||
918 | Atria (928) | +3:34:27 | Markus Koskela | 57:46 | ||
919 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +3:34:38 | Mika Kilpinen | 49:06 | ||
920 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (984) | +3:34:47 | Pekka Erkkilä | 1:04:19 | ||
921 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +3:34:57 | Antti Malm | 38:13 | ||
922 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (937) | +3:34:59 | Unto Pantsar | 51:11 | ||
923 | Mattersoft (1283) | +3:35:16 | Mika Immo | 51:47 | ||
924 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +3:35:19 | Matti Äijö | 42:02 | ||
925 | Iivolan Team (1528) | +3:35:57 | Tero Kiiski | 1:31:49 | ||
926 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1077) | +3:36:04 | Jari Fröblom | 52:37 | ||
927 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +3:36:08 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 56:50 | ||
928 | Oscar (1218) | +3:36:28 | Simo Salminen | 1:19:41 | ||
929 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +3:37:53 | Hermanni Kivi-Mannila | 1:06:12 | ||
930 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (687) | +3:38:03 | Markku Pelttari | 56:27 | ||
931 | Wärtsilä (714) | +3:38:03 | Mika Luopajärvi | 1:09:24 | ||
932 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +3:38:07 | Jussi Kakkonen | 1:05:01 | ||
933 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +3:38:10 | Antti Kohonen | 1:05:29 | ||
934 | Olavin Rasti 3 (718) | +3:38:11 | Kauko Piironen | 58:50 | ||
935 | Spring Aqua (1669) | +3:38:20 | Kainu Markku | 51:21 | ||
936 | Sports by LUT 2 (1173) | +3:38:23 | Sami Jantunen | 56:56 | ||
937 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1175) | +3:38:29 | Heiskanen Aulis | 1:24:50 | ||
938 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +3:38:33 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:22:34 | ||
939 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +3:38:37 | Ari Alho | 56:56 | ||
940 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +3:39:32 | Heikki Piuhola | 1:08:22 | ||
941 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +3:39:48 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:04:28 | ||
942 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1022) | +3:39:59 | Seppo Lehtonen | 1:08:20 | ||
943 | Köntit (1527) | +3:40:08 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 52:19 | ||
944 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +3:40:10 | Lauri Virkki | 42:07 | ||
945 | LUM Maratonkoulu (1534) | +3:40:11 | Leo Lehtimäki | 56:57 | ||
946 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +3:40:11 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 1:16:18 | ||
947 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1319) | +3:40:21 | Mauno Näkkilä | 50:20 | ||
948 | Attunda OK 4 (675) | +3:40:26 | Jakob Redtzer | 45:05 | ||
949 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1320) | +3:40:30 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:05:25 | ||
950 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (1653) | +3:40:32 | Jukka Salo | 49:21 | ||
951 | TosiPahaRasti (1113) | +3:40:37 | Mikko Porma | 1:05:32 | ||
952 | Navi 3 (698) | +3:40:40 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:27:04 | ||
953 | team käenpesä (919) | +3:41:14 | soile krzywacki | 1:04:48 | ||
954 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +3:41:16 | Seppo Ojanen | 55:35 | ||
955 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +3:41:27 | Viljo Ursin | 57:58 | ||
956 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +3:42:04 | Jarno Uusivirta | 1:04:28 | ||
957 | Veikkaus (885) | +3:42:06 | Lotta Tuomimäki | 1:01:13 | ||
958 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (834) | +3:42:09 | Juhani Aunola | 49:49 | ||
959 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1355) | +3:42:10 | Markku Leinonen | 48:09 | ||
960 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +3:42:23 | Hannes Rossi | 1:13:38 | ||
961 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +3:42:31 | Pentti Helminen | 59:32 | ||
962 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1204) | +3:43:01 | Raimo Nissi | 55:00 | ||
963 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +3:43:01 | Dan Auren | 58:12 | ||
964 | EDX (827) | +3:43:12 | Pasi Lattula | 1:22:48 | ||
965 | Utin Haukat (1523) | +3:43:19 | Jukka Pasi | 1:10:53 | ||
966 | Kiskon Kiskojat (761) | +3:43:32 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:12:43 | ||
967 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +3:43:54 | Jaakko Lintunen | 59:13 | ||
968 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1456) | +3:44:04 | Jussi Pajuoja | 55:03 | ||
969 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +3:44:30 | Kalervo Liikkanen | 48:58 | ||
970 | Maasillat (913) | +3:44:57 | Lauri Maasilta | 45:58 | ||
971 | OK77 6 (755) | +3:45:01 | Anders Juholin | 50:38 | ||
972 | JYY Sporticus (563) | +3:45:05 | Antti Jokinen | 44:13 | ||
973 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +3:45:14 | Mikko Purhonen | 54:57 | ||
974 | Laihian Luja 3 (1361) | +3:45:27 | Pentti Kamila | 1:17:47 | ||
975 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +3:45:37 | Juhani Ahola | 56:49 | ||
976 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +3:45:42 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:00:26 | ||
977 | Tuuripellet (856) | +3:46:14 | Sami Auvinen | 42:21 | ||
978 | Kops (997) | +3:46:17 | Antti Kuusela | 1:13:15 | ||
979 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +3:46:19 | Sakeri Savola | 54:35 | ||
980 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +3:46:26 | Simon Haas | 51:13 | ||
981 | Wonkamiehet (866) | +3:46:46 | Tommi Koistinen | 47:23 | ||
982 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +3:46:50 | Kari Hovi | 53:17 | ||
983 | Thinkers (887) | +3:47:00 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:12:10 | ||
984 | OK77 5 (746) | +3:47:16 | Roope Summanen | 55:43 | ||
985 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +3:47:16 | Kalle Heino | 48:03 | ||
986 | Rastiketut 2 (540) | +3:47:18 | Olavi Vartiamäki | 56:27 | ||
987 | Kananpojat (830) | +3:47:24 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 53:55 | ||
988 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (890) | +3:47:33 | Pekka Valtonen | 52:14 | ||
989 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +3:47:42 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:08:49 | ||
990 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (770) | +3:47:50 | Olli Pasi | 59:09 | ||
991 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1098) | +3:48:13 | Mika Putula | 1:31:11 | ||
992 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (791) | +3:48:20 | Daniel Lehtonen | 46:14 | ||
993 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +3:48:26 | Markku Koskela | 47:47 | ||
994 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +3:48:33 | Matti J. Koski | 48:31 | ||
995 | SukK 83 (883) | +3:48:33 | Antti Kutinlahti | 46:07 | ||
996 | WGCC (1628) | +3:48:34 | Markus Blom | 56:04 | ||
997 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +3:48:40 | Ari Korhonen | 49:12 | ||
998 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +3:49:17 | Tarmo Hjerppe | 1:03:32 | ||
999 | Rastitykki (732) | +3:49:22 | Justus Ojala | 1:42:48 | ||
1000 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +3:49:23 | Pekka Rättö | 1:03:48 | ||
1001 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +3:49:38 | Sami Köykkä | 1:04:49 | ||
1002 | PuTi (892) | +3:49:51 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:15:43 | ||
1003 | Siilin Rasti 3 (855) | +3:49:53 | Ilpo Pennanen | 1:23:37 | ||
1004 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +3:50:16 | Heidi Havula | 1:13:46 | ||
1005 | Kangasala SK 5 (845) | +3:50:24 | Asko Vesanen | 57:16 | ||
1006 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1405) | +3:50:39 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 54:28 | ||
1007 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1307) | +3:50:43 | Pekka Nurmi | 54:50 | ||
1008 | OK Terjärv 2 (1427) | +3:51:07 | Patrik Forsbacka | 1:32:48 | ||
1009 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1055) | +3:51:16 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 1:18:37 | ||
1010 | KRP (1461) | +3:51:18 | Johanna Hervonen | 48:53 | ||
1011 | Suomen metsäkeskus (888) | +3:51:47 | Matti Heikkinen | 51:37 | ||
1012 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +3:51:50 | Esko Hytönen | 1:03:53 | ||
1013 | TVOKP3 (1544) | +3:51:53 | Niemi Pasi | 1:06:45 | ||
1014 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (277) | +3:51:55 | Yuriy Rumyantsev | 45:35 | ||
1015 | Kokousyhdistys (1111) | +3:51:57 | Susanna Tuuras | 1:00:34 | ||
1016 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +3:51:59 | Jari Virolainen | 51:27 | ||
1017 | Aavamobile (1247) | +3:52:04 | Mikko Konttila | 59:56 | ||
1018 | Rastikarhut 5 (1071) | +3:52:40 | Jukka Vapanen | 50:24 | ||
1019 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1649) | +3:53:03 | Niina Forsblom | 53:02 | ||
1020 | Salon Viesti (944) | +3:53:05 | Hannu Villberg | 53:43 | ||
1021 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +3:53:06 | Pentti Kauppinen | 54:02 | ||
1022 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +3:53:45 | Heikki Alakopsa | 54:11 | ||
1023 | Andritz (1591) | +3:53:47 | Mika Kottila | 1:00:47 | ||
1024 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +3:53:50 | Antti Karhunen | 56:15 | ||
1025 | HSY-team (1588) | +3:54:17 | Jari Kallio | 1:01:53 | ||
1026 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1033) | +3:54:33 | Antti Kantola | 47:53 | ||
1027 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +3:54:36 | Wasström Lotta | 51:37 | ||
1028 | Innotiimi (1471) | +3:54:43 | Koszti Kosztolanyi | 50:33 | ||
1029 | Metsän Pojat (697) | +3:55:30 | Raine Nurminen | 56:18 | ||
1030 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +3:55:31 | Lauri Pohjanen | 51:48 | ||
1031 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (509) | +3:55:50 | Emmi Kuosmanen | 1:03:00 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +3:55:57 | Sinikka Illaru | 2:11:14 | ||
1033 | Pargas IF 3 (977) | +3:55:59 | Bengt Westerlund | 44:56 | ||
1034 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +3:56:01 | Jukka Laine | 1:04:43 | ||
1035 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +3:56:01 | Jarkko Rihko | 56:37 | ||
1036 | Kaukaa haettu (1171) | +3:56:03 | Ville Heikkinen | 59:07 | ||
1037 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +3:56:03 | Sami Sergelius | 1:00:01 | ||
1038 | Tuuripellet 2 (1639) | +3:56:07 | Timo Kytö | 1:08:40 | ||
1039 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1194) | +3:56:08 | Pentti Karppinen | 57:19 | ||
1040 | Naantalin Seudun UA (886) | +3:56:11 | Jukka Laine | 1:12:40 | ||
1041 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +3:56:16 | Niko Viljanen | 46:33 | ||
1042 | Luolamiehet (1625) | +3:56:54 | Anton Rosqvist | 46:05 | ||
1043 | OK West 2 (1059) | +3:57:36 | Indrek Viikmaa | 54:45 | ||
1044 | Mona OK (571) | +3:57:43 | Peteris Zarins | 1:07:20 | ||
1045 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +3:57:53 | Marko Siitari | 1:07:29 | ||
1046 | CSC (1220) | +3:59:15 | Petri Nikunen | 1:14:14 | ||
1047 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1057) | +3:59:19 | Ahti Saali | 1:05:00 | ||
1048 | OK Lundo 2 (1566) | +3:59:44 | Einari Mattila | 1:00:05 | ||
1049 | Coremine Pussyriders (532) | +3:59:49 | Selläg Sindre Aal | 59:55 | ||
1050 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +3:59:53 | Markku Galkin | 53:37 | ||
1051 | Juuan Jänne (831) | +3:59:57 | Eero Simanainen | 54:41 | ||
1052 | Espoon Tapiot (1000) | +4:03:54 | Jari Ojanen | 58:26 | ||
1053 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1203) | +4:04:08 | Arvo Helanti | 54:47 | ||
1054 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1338) | +4:04:27 | Valdis | 51:27 | ||
1055 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +4:04:39 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:13:24 | ||
1056 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1131) | +4:04:41 | Juha Nurmiainen | 59:55 | ||
1057 | Alijäämähyvitys (1206) | +4:04:51 | Sami Nurminen | 1:32:13 | ||
1058 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +4:04:59 | Michel Buffat | 1:07:59 | ||
1059 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (966) | +4:05:04 | Esko Alho | 55:43 | ||
1060 | Toimen Pojat (957) | +4:05:04 | Mika Muhonen | 1:06:01 | ||
1061 | Helsingin Insinöörit (1474) | +4:05:12 | Timo Kivistö | 56:20 | ||
1062 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +4:05:16 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:04:39 | ||
1063 | Sievin Sisu (738) | +4:05:19 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:02:12 | ||
1064 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +4:05:53 | Mikko Kaksonen | 52:08 | ||
1065 | Kulakit SK(K) (1164) | +4:05:54 | Joonas Salminen | 1:12:41 | ||
1066 | Ilves-teatteri (1037) | +4:06:40 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 53:21 | ||
1067 | Ericsson SK 2 (776) | +4:06:43 | Bernth Gustavsson | 53:31 | ||
1068 | Häröt Lampaat (1079) | +4:06:53 | Jarkko Laine | 1:06:05 | ||
1069 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1062) | +4:06:56 | Jukka Tuomisto | 1:13:03 | ||
1070 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (998) | +4:06:57 | Vesa Hallikainen | 46:48 | ||
1071 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1225) | +4:07:06 | Kari Kivelä | 1:26:21 | ||
1072 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +4:07:08 | Heikki Tilander | 1:10:16 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1143) | +4:07:10 | Stepi Sundberg | 59:30 | ||
1074 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1217) | +4:07:13 | Markku Inkinen | 50:56 | ||
1075 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (917) | +4:07:13 | Mari Kuokkanen | 1:00:58 | ||
1076 | Hönöt SK (900) | +4:07:16 | Harri Kuusela | 1:18:29 | ||
1077 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +4:07:20 | Matti Salonen | 41:51 | ||
1078 | Seskarö IF (841) | +4:07:26 | Kjell Henriksson | 1:15:50 | ||
1079 | Rastihaukat 2 (1207) | +4:07:29 | Markku Miettinen | 47:18 | ||
1080 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +4:08:38 | Hannu Leppänen | 2:10:09 | ||
1081 | IK Örnen 2 (1095) | +4:09:20 | Jarl Forsten | 55:25 | ||
1082 | Salon Vilpas (1011) | +4:09:24 | Heikki Kivioja | 1:04:54 | ||
1083 | Ari Pojjaat (1684) | +4:09:26 | Ari Jalli | 1:17:52 | ||
1084 | Kanin tahti (1050) | +4:09:29 | Mikko Numminen | 45:19 | ||
1085 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +4:10:40 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:17:49 | ||
1086 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +4:10:43 | Markku Takamaa | 52:05 | ||
1087 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1336) | +4:10:48 | Kimmo Heinonen | 54:37 | ||
1088 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (703) | +4:10:49 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:08:15 | ||
1089 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +4:11:07 | Marko Oikarinen | 1:07:04 | ||
1090 | ASUB Orientation (877) | +4:11:21 | Philippe Clapuyt | 58:30 | ||
1091 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +4:11:23 | Sami Rikka | 1:00:28 | ||
1092 | SK Samperi (1008) | +4:11:27 | Johanna Hankonen | 50:55 | ||
1093 | Snättringe SK 2 (1404) | +4:11:34 | Lina Nilsson | 50:48 | ||
1094 | SaniBeach Rats (879) | +4:12:33 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 51:06 | ||
1095 | Exme (1444) | +4:12:47 | Lynn Bäckström | 1:19:33 | ||
1096 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +4:13:06 | Juho Kalkela | 1:29:41 | ||
1097 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1118) | +4:13:18 | Asko Istolahti | 54:18 | ||
1098 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1024) | +4:13:23 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:07:29 | ||
1099 | Virnumitovi (1543) | +4:13:24 | Antti Asikainen | 55:10 | ||
1100 | Notkeat puuhevoset (711) | +4:13:31 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:00:40 | ||
1101 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1299) | +4:13:45 | Pentti Niemi | 1:00:06 | ||
1102 | IK Örnen (832) | +4:13:48 | Otto Pietilä | 49:36 | ||
1103 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1386) | +4:13:53 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 56:20 | ||
1104 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +4:14:11 | Asko Saura | 1:14:52 | ||
1105 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (794) | +4:14:21 | Mika Keppo | 1:39:46 | ||
1106 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (706) | +4:14:23 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:19:31 | ||
1107 | SKK-Dynamo (897) | +4:14:30 | Markku Aherto | 1:19:25 | ||
1108 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +4:14:39 | Aulis Hyttinen | 1:18:10 | ||
1109 | Lapin Safarit (1013) | +4:15:39 | Markku Seurujärvi | 54:36 | ||
1110 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1349) | +4:15:58 | Mauri Nenonen | 56:53 | ||
1111 | Lynx 6 (1362) | +4:16:04 | Eero Ilkka | 55:42 | ||
1112 | Sports by LUT (953) | +4:16:19 | Annastiina Kerkkänen | 1:12:47 | ||
1113 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1156) | +4:16:19 | Tuukka Nieminen | 58:45 | ||
1114 | Luiskaotsat (1221) | +4:17:23 | Arto Lepistö | 1:01:55 | ||
1115 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1047) | +4:19:29 | Kari Lindholm | 1:29:41 | ||
1116 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (853) | +4:19:31 | Jouni Mutka | 44:56 | ||
1117 | Messäntähen (1515) | +4:19:36 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:03:01 | ||
1118 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +4:19:48 | Auvo Viita-aho | 58:23 | ||
1119 | ME Pummit (906) | +4:19:49 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 58:11 | ||
1120 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1087) | +4:19:51 | Jukka-Pekka Pietilä | 1:19:39 | ||
1121 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +4:19:56 | Taisto Nieminen | 59:33 | ||
1122 | Mustalammen Pallo (867) | +4:20:26 | Matti Sorola | 1:04:03 | ||
1123 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +4:20:27 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 51:41 | ||
1124 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1647) | +4:20:29 | Miikka Peltokorpi | 45:34 | ||
1125 | Luonnontutkijat (1187) | +4:20:29 | Jenny Warg | 1:00:44 | ||
1126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +4:20:41 | Erkki Pulli | 1:31:21 | ||
1127 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1192) | +4:20:52 | Tomi Parkkinen | 1:20:02 | ||
1128 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +4:21:27 | Janne Noki | 1:12:03 | ||
1129 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +4:22:24 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:02:10 | ||
1130 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (955) | +4:22:28 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:16:51 | ||
1131 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +4:22:32 | Ingrid Adenstedt | 1:02:48 | ||
1132 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1408) | +4:22:32 | Lars Fogelberg | 1:37:51 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +4:22:38 | Marcus Jansson | 1:05:01 | ||
1134 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +4:22:42 | Markus Hiiri | 1:37:02 | ||
1135 | ABB SK (1202) | +4:22:42 | Marko Raatikainen | 58:35 | ||
1136 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +4:22:48 | Osmo Moisio | 1:22:31 | ||
1137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1001) | +4:22:50 | Samuli Saarikkko | 1:05:39 | ||
1138 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +4:23:10 | Risto Säynäväjärvi | 1:20:52 | ||
1139 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +4:23:30 | Saara Huttunen | 1:14:39 | ||
1140 | Haukiputaan Heitto (689) | +4:24:15 | Jukka Tienhaara | 44:08 | ||
1141 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1441) | +4:24:18 | Hannu Brusila | 1:00:08 | ||
1142 | WIO Team (1612) | +4:24:20 | Timo Hänninen | 1:23:32 | ||
1143 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (786) | +4:24:32 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:04:16 | ||
1144 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +4:25:05 | Erik Johansson | 56:56 | ||
1145 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +4:25:43 | Erkki Lax | 1:05:58 | ||
1146 | Erhe (1009) | +4:25:47 | Tane Vaskelainen | 47:08 | ||
1147 | OC Toffee 3 (1555) | +4:25:51 | Antti Launne | 1:01:31 | ||
1148 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +4:25:57 | Gabriele Viale | 50:41 | ||
1149 | IK Auseklis 7 (1385) | +4:25:58 | Niklavs Lacis | 55:23 | ||
1150 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1492) | +4:26:01 | Tuukka Tuomola | 54:29 | ||
1151 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1372) | +4:26:12 | Sabine Richter | 1:36:58 | ||
1152 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (790) | +4:26:17 | Oula Järvensivu | 2:04:30 | ||
1153 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1209) | +4:26:31 | Perttu Valaja | 56:24 | ||
1154 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +4:26:37 | Martti Naunin | 55:45 | ||
1155 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +4:27:09 | Jarmo Kallio | 56:15 | ||
1156 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +4:27:38 | Anssi Ljungberg | 1:11:33 | ||
1157 | Borgenströmin likat ja Juss (1597) | +4:27:44 | Ammi Borgenström | 1:31:43 | ||
1158 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +4:27:45 | Markus Runtti | 1:02:02 | ||
1159 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1214) | +4:27:49 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:03:08 | ||
1160 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (951) | +4:30:45 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:22:32 | ||
1161 | London Lords (1020) | +4:30:46 | David Saunders | 57:17 | ||
1162 | Finnmap 2 (1645) | +4:30:59 | Timo Alatalo | 55:37 | ||
1163 | IK Falken 2 (1358) | +4:31:05 | Johan Wiklund | 1:04:32 | ||
1164 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +4:31:12 | Seppo Salomäki | 1:12:36 | ||
1165 | FTA 2 (967) | +4:31:55 | Juho Niskanen | 1:09:38 | ||
1166 | Akilles OK 3 (1023) | +4:32:00 | Ralf Rönn | 55:44 | ||
1167 | John Deere (793) | +4:32:29 | Tomi Aalto | 1:32:24 | ||
1168 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +4:33:53 | Min Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:35:33 | ||
1169 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +4:35:09 | Harri Kettunen | 56:46 | ||
1170 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +4:35:10 | Juha Rehula | 1:21:38 | ||
1171 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +4:35:12 | Kari Halonen | 1:14:58 | ||
1172 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +4:35:14 | Tapio Irri | 1:49:37 | ||
1173 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +4:35:57 | Pertti Helin | 1:21:13 | ||
1174 | BSC (734) | +4:36:03 | Laszlo Somogyi | 1:35:57 | ||
1175 | Koneen Kerho (682) | +4:36:13 | Mikko Palomäki | 46:52 | ||
1176 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +4:36:28 | Lauri Myllynen | 1:00:15 | ||
1177 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +4:36:32 | Kalle Peltola | 53:09 | ||
1178 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +4:37:04 | Anne Dahlgren | 1:03:45 | ||
1179 | FTA 4 (1440) | +4:37:09 | Johanna Kallio | 1:44:21 | ||
1180 | Delta 8 (811) | +4:37:21 | Simo Kangasaho | 52:05 | ||
1181 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +4:37:42 | Peter Skoglund | 1:04:30 | ||
1182 | 7 ihmettä (1073) | +4:37:44 | Kalle Rainio | 1:34:13 | ||
1183 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +4:37:46 | Jussi Rytky | 1:20:44 | ||
1184 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +4:38:09 | Petteri Haara | 1:03:13 | ||
1185 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +4:38:39 | Rami Hietanen | 1:42:39 | ||
1186 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +4:38:40 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:26:08 | ||
1187 | Hiisirasti 5 (1343) | +4:38:41 | Jukka Leppimäki | 50:23 | ||
1188 | Body Ball Club (1100) | +4:38:45 | Tommi Hurtta | 52:18 | ||
1189 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +4:39:01 | Esko Pietari | 1:08:08 | ||
1190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (932) | +4:39:03 | Pekka Hermonen | 1:02:40 | ||
1191 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +4:39:08 | Timo Seppänen | 43:12 | ||
1192 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1561) | +4:39:18 | Matti Antila | 55:46 | ||
1193 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1236) | +4:39:20 | Sakari Valtiala | 55:24 | ||
1194 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +4:39:30 | Pekka Tukiainen | 54:07 | ||
1195 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +4:39:41 | Pertti Rautasalo | 1:37:19 | ||
1196 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +4:40:13 | Virpi Palmen | 37:56 | ||
1197 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1685) | +4:40:16 | Samu Perälä | 47:15 | ||
1198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +4:41:11 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 1:15:46 | ||
1199 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +4:41:19 | Jyrki Kuula | 1:14:39 | ||
1200 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1315) | +4:41:32 | Åke Andersson | 47:26 | ||
1201 | Palo-88 (814) | +4:41:33 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:02:51 | ||
1202 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +4:41:40 | Markku Huotari | 49:23 | ||
1203 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1381) | +4:42:04 | Matti Alasiurua | 1:09:03 | ||
1204 | RAPSU (798) | +4:42:08 | Marjo Tynnilä | 1:08:56 | ||
1205 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +4:42:13 | Tuomas Holttinen | 57:18 | ||
1206 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +4:42:41 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:03:43 | ||
1207 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +4:44:48 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:35:10 | ||
1208 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +4:46:30 | Kimmo Kokkonen | 1:03:18 | ||
1209 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +4:46:32 | Paavo Laaksonen | 1:11:27 | ||
1210 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +4:48:20 | Teuvo Kivistö | 47:51 | ||
1211 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +4:48:42 | Ari Kolehmainen | 54:22 | ||
1212 | Valio (1451) | +4:49:51 | Petri Karhapää | 1:14:52 | ||
1213 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +4:50:04 | Petri Laitonen | 56:14 | ||
1214 | Onninen (1190) | +4:50:06 | Elina Lähde | 1:17:18 | ||
1215 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +4:50:07 | Ilkka Autio | 57:09 | ||
1216 | Navi 5 (969) | +4:50:37 | Pasi Olli | 1:20:57 | ||
1217 | Rastiketut 3 (1138) | +4:50:43 | Veikko Rantala | 1:13:29 | ||
1218 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +4:50:45 | Teemu Kontkanen | 1:15:31 | ||
1219 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +4:51:03 | Heikki Sipola | 1:31:08 | ||
1220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +4:52:16 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:08:56 | ||
1221 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +4:52:19 | Juho Ylinen | 1:32:40 | ||
1222 | DNA (1547) | +4:52:46 | Tommy Olenius | 1:13:06 | ||
1223 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +4:53:44 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:14:58 | ||
1224 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +4:54:05 | Mikko Alanko | 57:21 | ||
1225 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +4:54:17 | Jarmo Kurppa | 1:06:06 | ||
1226 | Powerfinn (1267) | +4:55:26 | Asko Aavasalo | 51:25 | ||
1227 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +4:55:28 | Eki Karlsson | 1:20:27 | ||
1228 | Neliveto (1041) | +4:55:29 | Johanna Krappe | 58:46 | ||
1229 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +4:55:32 | Henri Haukkovaara | 1:04:52 | ||
1230 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +4:56:18 | Atso Mäkinen | 1:08:25 | ||
1231 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +4:57:05 | Toms Straume | 1:20:39 | ||
1232 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +4:57:08 | Tapio Touru | 1:17:27 | ||
1233 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +4:57:17 | Pentti Viitanen | 58:37 | ||
1234 | nXy (1568) | +4:57:40 | Markus Pyhälä | 1:13:07 | ||
1235 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +4:57:46 | Olev Sepp | 1:55:28 | ||
1236 | Rajaveljet (981) | +4:59:15 | Jukka Vanninen | 47:34 | ||
1237 | Äky Täky (1219) | +4:59:19 | Kirsi Kihlsröm | 44:16 | ||
1238 | Kalvolan Keihäs (330) | +4:59:28 | Viljo Johansson | 51:13 | ||
1239 | Rasti E4 4 (1406) | +4:59:35 | Jouko Pakarinen | 48:52 | ||
1240 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +4:59:41 | Markku Nikki | 59:07 | ||
1241 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +4:59:53 | Esa Mattila | 53:20 | ||
1242 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +5:00:11 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:02:44 | ||
1243 | Metsähallitus 3 (1504) | +5:00:22 | Tapani Eskola | 56:18 | ||
1244 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +5:00:55 | Vili Järvi | 56:43 | ||
1245 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1638) | +5:00:58 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 1:19:46 | ||
1246 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +5:01:30 | Vesa Jokela | 1:21:36 | ||
1247 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +5:01:36 | Matti Vaaja | 1:03:21 | ||
1248 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +5:02:00 | Harri Kiema | 1:40:13 | ||
1249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1306) | +5:02:19 | Asko Brax | 57:24 | ||
1250 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1030) | +5:02:23 | Antti Leinikka | 1:17:30 | ||
1251 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +5:02:37 | Markku T Virtanen | 1:01:35 | ||
1252 | JYY Jopa (874) | +5:04:11 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 47:15 | ||
1253 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +5:04:55 | Veli-Pekka Nevala | 55:18 | ||
1254 | LostBoys (1257) | +5:05:01 | Sami Hiirola | 47:55 | ||
1255 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +5:05:46 | Jouko Lipsonen | 58:42 | ||
1256 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +5:05:52 | Juha Salopelto | 1:32:46 | ||
1257 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +5:05:53 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 2:00:47 | ||
1258 | Eka Chemicals (1088) | +5:05:56 | Janne Haltamo | 2:17:10 | ||
1259 | Rasti-Vihti (1027) | +5:06:06 | Timo Väkeväinen | 57:35 | ||
1260 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +5:06:14 | Perttu Heikkilä | 59:39 | ||
1261 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +5:06:15 | Hannu Kauppinen | 55:28 | ||
1262 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +5:06:25 | Toni Tiitinen | 55:35 | ||
1263 | Econocap (1442) | +5:06:34 | Teemu Kaattari | 1:07:33 | ||
1264 | Järeä (1436) | +5:06:39 | Lindqvist Kimmo | 1:01:22 | ||
1265 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +5:07:05 | Panu Liira | 1:34:26 | ||
1266 | RaTro (1613) | +5:07:11 | Jaakko Haakana | 1:41:46 | ||
1267 | Herraseura (1559) | +5:07:14 | Antti Malste | 1:38:59 | ||
1268 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +5:07:29 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 2:10:39 | ||
1269 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +5:07:32 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 57:44 | ||
1270 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +5:07:33 | Ian Sayer | 1:53:52 | ||
1271 | Team Haku Päällä (1585) | +5:08:09 | Markus Jääskeläinen | 1:37:37 | ||
1272 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +5:09:08 | Ensio Saari | 1:05:58 | ||
1273 | Team Laardi (1455) | +5:09:10 | Tomi Nyström | 1:16:11 | ||
1274 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +5:09:16 | Satu Lepistö | 58:43 | ||
1275 | Paccor Finland Oy (1646) | +5:09:29 | Marko Rantala | 1:51:31 | ||
1276 | Eränaali (1641) | +5:09:34 | Harri Laamanen | 1:25:15 | ||
1277 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +5:09:50 | Tuukka Kosola | 57:20 | ||
1278 | Turska (1634) | +5:09:55 | Janne Toivola | 1:06:14 | ||
1279 | Landis+Gyr (921) | +5:10:11 | Risto Nieminen | 1:42:32 | ||
1280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +5:11:16 | Hannu Salo | 1:00:11 | ||
1281 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +5:11:23 | Pasi Vottonen | 1:02:20 | ||
1282 | Rastisudit (1268) | +5:12:05 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 1:03:48 | ||
1283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1176) | +5:12:19 | Martti Santajoki | 49:51 | ||
1284 | Steveco Oy (1178) | +5:13:59 | Tapio Mattila | 1:41:33 | ||
1285 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1016) | +5:16:27 | Pauli Kleemola | 56:02 | ||
1286 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +5:16:46 | Per Lindberg | 1:10:15 | ||
1287 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (705) | +5:17:19 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:43:54 | ||
1288 | 40vJuhlat (1655) | +5:17:34 | Jussi Nikkanen | 48:34 | ||
1289 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +5:17:37 | Alpo Nisula | 1:04:51 | ||
1290 | PKARMAAKK (1671) | +5:17:43 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:42:30 | ||
1291 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1314) | +5:17:44 | Paavo Pystynen | 1:14:06 | ||
1292 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +5:18:05 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:04:59 | ||
1293 | Skrinnarit (1531) | +5:23:45 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 1:08:15 | ||
1294 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +5:24:25 | Juha Lehtinen | 2:28:29 | ||
1295 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1119) | +5:24:26 | Hannu Hätönen | 49:22 | ||
1296 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1388) | +5:24:43 | Juhani Norri | 1:20:32 | ||
1297 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1426) | +5:25:00 | Jan Mller | 1:15:39 | ||
1298 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +5:25:22 | Pekka Sorsa | 55:39 | ||
1299 | Someron Esa 3 (1174) | +5:25:48 | Risto Lindberg | 1:26:16 | ||
1300 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +5:25:59 | Arto Ikonen | 58:14 | ||
1301 | Turun Puristus (1483) | +5:26:00 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:47:31 | ||
1302 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1210) | +5:27:03 | Jaana Piritlä | 1:06:31 | ||
1303 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +5:27:16 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:10:00 | ||
1304 | Artjärven Ahjo (1233) | +5:27:49 | Ilkka Halso | 1:10:45 | ||
1305 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +5:27:50 | Marko Salo | 53:54 | ||
1306 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +5:27:52 | Cristina Isoviita | 58:01 | ||
1307 | Metsähallitus 2 (1620) | +5:27:55 | Harri Saxlund | 58:13 | ||
1308 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +5:28:03 | Jorma Jolanki | 52:51 | ||
1309 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1130) | +5:29:39 | Olli Luukkonen | 54:28 | ||
1310 | Alanurmon Vire (1545) | +5:30:09 | Heikki Yliselä | 1:42:11 | ||
1311 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1289) | +5:30:11 | Jussi Viitasalo | 1:23:23 | ||
1312 | SLMEPA (1438) | +5:31:24 | Nichlas OKane | 1:11:40 | ||
1313 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +5:31:41 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 1:33:59 | ||
1314 | MEROC (311) | +5:31:48 | Jill Cochrane | 1:12:14 | ||
1315 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +5:33:07 | Eemeli Korhonen | 1:44:50 | ||
1316 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1429) | +5:35:23 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:01:22 | ||
1317 | Kotipojat (1216) | +5:36:03 | Jenni Kananen | 1:10:39 | ||
1318 | MAP Medical Technologies (1198) | +5:36:05 | Jukka Siikki | 1:21:58 | ||
1319 | Nabla (1563) | +5:36:09 | Martin Zechner | 1:06:02 | ||
1320 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1212) | +5:36:11 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:06:36 | ||
1321 | Polunpolkijat (1002) | +5:37:07 | Antti Malava | 1:20:16 | ||
1322 | Ewon Torpedot (926) | +5:37:54 | Tuomo Väre | 1:02:57 | ||
1323 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1674) | +5:38:06 | Matti Hellqvist | 56:11 | ||
1324 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +5:38:54 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:07:48 | ||
1325 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (961) | +5:39:22 | Ari Karvonen | 56:40 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1121) | +5:39:29 | Mauno Näsi | 50:25 | ||
1327 | Weljekset (1662) | +5:40:13 | Miika Veteläinen | 1:35:23 | ||
1328 | Ajolinja (1208) | +5:41:13 | Pasi Luukko | 1:36:57 | ||
1329 | OK77 7 (1356) | +5:41:15 | Esko Siren | 42:05 | ||
1330 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +5:41:37 | Kalevi Korpela | 1:25:02 | ||
1331 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +5:41:46 | Teemu Luoto | 1:00:58 | ||
1332 | UPM Seekers (1595) | +5:42:22 | Antti Ilovuori | 1:07:08 | ||
1333 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1590) | +5:42:57 | Heikki Ojala | 1:12:28 | ||
1334 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1310) | +5:43:03 | Jukka Urpalainen | 47:45 | ||
1335 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1304) | +5:43:51 | Miikka Vehmas | 51:11 | ||
1336 | Basware (1437) | +5:44:16 | Matz Rasmus | 1:50:29 | ||
1337 | Kilpparit (1213) | +5:45:04 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 57:30 | ||
1338 | MTK-Asikkala (1541) | +5:45:33 | Olli Suntiola | 1:08:40 | ||
1339 | just.1 2 (1497) | +5:45:52 | Aki Haaramo | 1:28:22 | ||
1340 | Rastikato (1266) | +5:45:53 | Risto Hännikäinen | 1:28:13 | ||
1341 | IBM Sport club (1222) | +5:46:10 | Aarne Vesamäki | 1:26:20 | ||
1342 | RASPU (1605) | +5:46:14 | Markku Linna | 1:43:59 | ||
1343 | AS Skinnarila 2 (774) | +5:47:07 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:26:36 | ||
1344 | MC Jymypallo (1637) | +5:47:28 | Sakari Tolvanen | 55:05 | ||
1345 | Retuperän WBK (1186) | +5:47:31 | Tuomas Kumpula | 1:26:30 | ||
1346 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1280) | +5:52:59 | Leo Koponen | 1:12:08 | ||
1347 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +5:54:58 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:01:59 | ||
1348 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +5:55:19 | Pieti Kannala | 1:08:17 | ||
1349 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1170) | +5:55:49 | Martti Sivonen | 1:25:51 | ||
1350 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1231) | +5:55:54 | Jussi Laamanen | 1:57:24 | ||
1351 | Kuopankiertäjät (1635) | +5:56:00 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 1:45:15 | ||
1352 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1469) | +5:56:06 | Ahmet Merev | 1:01:42 | ||
1353 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +5:56:07 | Janne Inkinen | 1:21:43 | ||
1354 | Vuorenveikot (1256) | +5:57:16 | Joonas Pekkonen | 1:18:09 | ||
1355 | PorTu (1610) | +5:59:23 | Tanja Sihvo | 1:05:12 | ||
1356 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1142) | +5:59:24 | Jari Haataja | 1:39:31 | ||
1357 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1109) | +5:59:29 | Henry Tani | 1:11:05 | ||
1358 | Korona (1260) | +5:59:32 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:44:37 | ||
1359 | Markkasten klaani (1285) | +5:59:38 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:05:22 | ||
1360 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1196) | +5:59:45 | Unto Väisänen | 1:15:16 | ||
1361 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +6:00:05 | Miika Porre | 1:12:12 | ||
1362 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +6:00:14 | Ari Havo | 1:47:19 | ||
1363 | Transval (1616) | +6:00:37 | Antti Akonniemi | 58:23 | ||
1364 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +6:00:56 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:08:18 | ||
1365 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +6:01:56 | Kari Launis | 1:16:58 | ||
1366 | OC Tuska (1651) | +6:07:32 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:19:56 | ||
1367 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1354) | +6:08:36 | Matti Lehtinen | 1:31:53 | ||
1368 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +6:08:38 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:16:34 | ||
1369 | Hakunilan seurakunta (1480) | +6:08:44 | Tapio Koivu | 1:05:32 | ||
1370 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1575) | +6:10:03 | Oiva Vaaranmaa | 1:34:51 | ||
1371 | Buildercom (1093) | +6:10:05 | Riku Iisakka | 54:52 | ||
1372 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1418) | +6:11:59 | Erkki Iltanen | 1:35:46 | ||
1373 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1551) | +6:12:11 | Markku Savolainen | 1:10:20 | ||
1374 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1570) | +6:12:21 | Anna Parkkinen | 1:32:48 | ||
1375 | Team Supponen (1481) | +6:13:49 | Liisa Peltonen | 1:15:25 | ||
1376 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1270) | +6:14:22 | Tauno Nyman | 1:13:16 | ||
1377 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +6:15:49 | Leena Antila | 1:23:50 | ||
1378 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1491) | +6:17:22 | Mika Ovaskainen | 48:18 | ||
1379 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1232) | +6:20:11 | Lassi Vatka | 1:01:55 | ||
1380 | Innotiimi 2 (1550) | +6:20:13 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 1:22:02 | ||
1381 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1215) | +6:20:25 | Sattilainen Seppo | 1:07:10 | ||
1382 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +6:21:11 | Kari Jakobsson | 51:41 | ||
1383 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1508) | +6:21:19 | Isabella Lehti | 1:20:50 | ||
1384 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +6:22:06 | Vesa-Pekka Koski | 1:22:33 | ||
1385 | Hot Sot (1482) | +6:25:04 | Pauli Perttu | 1:21:21 | ||
1386 | Fastec (1264) | +6:25:21 | Heikki Hirvonen | 1:35:53 | ||
1387 | Rastikarhut 3 (1391) | +6:25:25 | Taavi Härkönen | 1:54:02 | ||
1388 | Piiroiset (1460) | +6:28:21 | Sini Paasikivi | 1:26:59 | ||
1389 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +6:28:26 | Heikki Wilhelmsson | 1:26:41 | ||
1390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +6:35:15 | Matti Kaasalainen | 52:43 | ||
1391 | MPG (1464) | +6:35:35 | Ilkka Marin | 1:41:11 | ||
1392 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1281) | +6:37:48 | Risto Ranta-aho | 1:32:59 | ||
1393 | Koudat (1520) | +6:38:54 | Roope Tanner | 55:27 | ||
1394 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +6:40:06 | Janne Pekkala | 1:33:33 | ||
1395 | Päässä Viiraa (1223) | +6:46:58 | Mika Paakkunainen | 1:45:07 | ||
1396 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +6:48:18 | Eero Liimatainen | 44:50 | ||
1397 | Hakusessa (1284) | +6:53:46 | Jaakko Salu | 1:00:51 | ||
1398 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +6:54:28 | Peter Salovaara | 1:25:32 | ||
1399 | A Smacking Future (1275) | +6:56:29 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 1:07:32 | ||
1400 | Turun Sinikotkat (1286) | +7:04:55 | Rami Haapakangas | 1:05:09 | ||
1401 | Saarioinen (1630) | +7:09:17 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:09:08 | ||
1402 | Aon Finland (1557) | +7:10:13 | Taija Henttonen | 1:07:11 | ||
1403 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1230) | +7:12:56 | Jouni Pollari | 1:01:04 | ||
1404 | El Pantera (1622) | +7:13:37 | Anssi Ahti | 1:07:21 | ||
1405 | Katkokävelijät (1466) | +7:15:45 | Tomi Itäniemi | 1:00:50 | ||
1406 | Globetrotters (1501) | +7:20:48 | Timo Nuutinen | 52:58 | ||
1407 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1548) | +7:21:09 | Jussi Viljanen | 1:16:58 | ||
1408 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +7:22:47 | Jyrki Rahkola | 58:38 | ||
1409 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1240) | +7:22:48 | Sarang Thombre | 2:02:52 | ||
1410 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +7:27:02 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:03:35 | ||
1411 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +7:31:53 | Antero Karvinen | 1:04:37 | ||
1412 | HRUP (1468) | +7:32:04 | Kati Kettunen | 1:04:49 | ||
1413 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1272) | +7:45:03 | Tero Hirvonen | 1:04:42 | ||
1414 | Keffin suunnistajat (1259) | +7:50:42 | Komssi Tuukka | 1:00:43 | ||
1415 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1265) | +7:56:24 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:07:29 | ||
1416 | EläMys (1227) | +8:00:54 | Pentti Laaksonen | 2:18:11 | ||
1417 | SK NappaRasti (1276) | +8:09:06 | Pasi Kovanen | 1:13:58 | ||
1418 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 7 (1413) | +8:23:30 | Holger Boström | 1:18:52 | ||
1419 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1199) | +8:28:43 | Arvo Tuominen | 52:57 | ||
1420 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +8:30:55 | Maiju Laaksonen | 2:08:40 | ||
1421 | Knut Posse (1443) | +8:50:49 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 1:30:58 | ||
1422 | Futisforum2 (901) | +8:51:28 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 1:01:07 | ||
1423 | Varnitsa (1278) | +8:57:42 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:57:11 | ||
1424 | Sotungin opet (1582) | +9:04:28 | Merja Kaskela | 2:25:09 | ||
1425 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1446) | +9:07:17 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:02:14 | ||
1426 | Jouluksi kotiin (1290) | +9:14:36 | Pertti Syvälahti | 2:24:49 | ||
1427 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1287) | +9:15:45 | Heimo Heiska | 1:39:58 | ||
1428 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1687) | +9:49:48 | Sami Kuoppamäki | 1:30:03 | ||
1429 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1519) | +10:21:03 | Hannu Hilke | 1:03:48 | ||
1430 | Heltech (1478) | +10:53:57 | Timo Töyri | 1:03:49 | ||
1431 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1587) | +11:07:01 | Anu Karhu | 1:55:20 | ||
1432 | Hyde&Teepakki (1546) | +11:11:36 | Jussi Pihlajamäki | 1:35:03 | ||
1433 | Matrix (1507) | +11:41:29 | Maija Karesvuori | 2:25:06 | ||
1434 | Vitosen kiljua (1632) | +11:59:38 | Riku Kokko | 3:50:42 | ||
1435 | Matrix 2 (1584) | +12:15:26 | Venla Haapanen | 2:25:22 |