< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Ol Norska (748) | +2:48:29 | Karin Hodel | 1:14:38 | ||
602 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (481) | +2:48:35 | Jyrki Rikka | 1:14:31 | ||
603 | LOHIRA (799) | +2:48:50 | Pekka Koponen | 1:09:39 | ||
604 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (1383) | +2:48:54 | Patrik Martin | 1:10:43 | ||
605 | Koukut (670) | +2:49:00 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:14:06 | ||
606 | OK Skarpdal (562) | +2:49:10 | Bror Andersson | 1:26:09 | ||
607 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (805) | +2:49:51 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 1:18:46 | ||
608 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1578) | +2:49:57 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:04:48 | ||
609 | TERES - Alumni (1614) | +2:50:02 | Touko Kaasalainen | 1:21:23 | ||
610 | Hiiltonaiset (490) | +2:50:03 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:08:15 | ||
611 | Kaukaan Lyly (802) | +2:50:03 | Petteri Keijonen | 1:40:11 | ||
612 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (610) | +2:50:07 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:03:58 | ||
613 | FTA 3 (1046) | +2:50:11 | Ellu Munukka | 1:05:01 | ||
614 | RastiPiikkiö (642) | +2:50:16 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:14:12 | ||
615 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (657) | +2:50:19 | Ojars Leja | 1:13:32 | ||
616 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (807) | +2:50:32 | Rami Saarijärvi | 1:02:54 | ||
617 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +2:50:40 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:31:14 | ||
618 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (510) | +2:50:42 | Max Millner | 1:25:29 | ||
619 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (651) | +2:50:45 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:17:14 | ||
620 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +2:50:52 | Christer Serrander | 1:28:05 | ||
621 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (338) | +2:50:53 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:17:39 | ||
622 | Peab Seicon (598) | +2:51:14 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:21:12 | ||
623 | Stord Orientering (912) | +2:51:20 | Ingvar Rafdal | 1:41:53 | ||
624 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +2:51:40 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:07:29 | ||
625 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (632) | +2:51:47 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:11:26 | ||
626 | OK Raseborg 3 (1409) | +2:51:47 | Michael Lindholm | 1:03:48 | ||
627 | MS Parma 5 (416) | +2:51:51 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 1:12:00 | ||
628 | Rapalan Kunto (511) | +2:51:54 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:38:03 | ||
629 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (513) | +2:52:13 | Kauko Salonen | 1:21:17 | ||
630 | Turengin Sarastus (725) | +2:52:30 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:29:07 | ||
631 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (925) | +2:52:30 | Jarno Väyrynen | 1:16:55 | ||
632 | Muurlan Vihuri (534) | +2:52:31 | Petri Vuori | 1:20:27 | ||
633 | NCS Sport (464) | +2:52:38 | Jere Laurila | 1:37:17 | ||
634 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +2:52:39 | Meri Louhisola | 1:05:00 | ||
635 | OZONS OK 2 (301) | +2:52:47 | Andris Rupais | 2:01:33 | ||
636 | OK77 3 (736) | +2:52:50 | Harry Eklundh | 1:11:25 | ||
637 | MS Parma 8 (631) | +2:52:51 | Harri Tasanen | 1:19:14 | ||
638 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +2:52:54 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:31:42 | ||
639 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:52:57 | Marko Uotila | 1:06:10 | ||
640 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (709) | +2:53:00 | Martti Nio | 1:37:17 | ||
641 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (636) | +2:53:13 | Sami Grönholm | 1:05:10 | ||
642 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (362) | +2:53:17 | Jari Rajala | 1:13:35 | ||
643 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +2:53:23 | Immo Oksanen | 1:23:39 | ||
644 | Rastihaukat (516) | +2:53:48 | Pertti Sorri | 1:07:00 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (579) | +2:53:51 | Pekka Rantala | 1:18:24 | ||
646 | Settiäijät (438) | +2:53:56 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:14:03 | ||
647 | Tyrwään Woima (905) | +2:54:53 | Riku Metsälä | 1:24:37 | ||
648 | Viitasaaren Suunta (471) | +2:54:54 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:24:50 | ||
649 | Wanhat weikot yr. (463) | +2:54:55 | Vesa Surakka | 1:22:45 | ||
650 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (619) | +2:55:00 | Tuomas Pussila | 1:32:52 | ||
651 | SRD (294) | +2:55:10 | Deniss Shved | 1:21:57 | ||
652 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (741) | +2:55:46 | Antti Kouvo | 1:28:53 | ||
653 | Raisu Lumous (505) | +2:55:53 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:11:57 | ||
654 | OC Puisto (468) | +2:55:56 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:11:21 | ||
655 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (765) | +2:56:08 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:23:07 | ||
656 | Team Ykänharju (585) | +2:56:13 | Juha Happonen | 1:12:36 | ||
657 | Kiimingin Virkut (721) | +2:56:29 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:22:33 | ||
658 | Riihon ukk (460) | +2:57:00 | Mika Virkki | 1:16:40 | ||
659 | Haninge SOK 2 (606) | +2:57:11 | Torbjörn Ohlsson | 1:20:19 | ||
660 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +2:57:54 | Juha Silmujärvi | 1:36:47 | ||
661 | Firstbeat (1434) | +2:57:57 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 1:28:06 | ||
662 | Kangasala SK 6 (789) | +2:58:06 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:12:02 | ||
663 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (1423) | +2:58:11 | Reima Vainio | 1:19:50 | ||
664 | Malax IF 2 (1339) | +2:58:14 | Anders Ahlbäck | 1:14:42 | ||
665 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (528) | +2:58:25 | Timo Jäntti | 1:14:22 | ||
666 | Kauhavan Wisa (202) | +2:58:45 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:21:55 | ||
667 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (457) | +2:58:45 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:18:48 | ||
668 | Rastivarsat 4 (335) | +2:58:54 | Verneri Nieminen | 1:14:05 | ||
669 | Korkeekotaniemi (840) | +2:59:04 | Veysel Guler | 1:08:02 | ||
670 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (733) | +2:59:08 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 1:12:19 | ||
671 | Oulun Raksa (766) | +2:59:12 | Sami Koivula | 1:15:11 | ||
672 | Petolintu (1433) | +2:59:56 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:16:54 | ||
673 | Cage (1246) | +3:00:19 | Kalle Hietaranta | 1:13:47 | ||
674 | Cargotec (803) | +3:00:21 | Kari Lietzen | 1:34:14 | ||
675 | PK Racing Team 2 (600) | +3:01:07 | Jaakko Laurila | 1:47:15 | ||
676 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (455) | +3:01:15 | Kari Vainio | 1:26:03 | ||
677 | Lemin Eskot (785) | +3:01:18 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:28:25 | ||
678 | Silmäasema I (1537) | +3:01:19 | Ilpo Tuisku | 1:24:58 | ||
679 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +3:01:21 | Jari Ingerttilä | 1:30:25 | ||
680 | IF Brahe 4 (713) | +3:01:23 | Henning Nynäs | 1:13:37 | ||
681 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +3:01:25 | Juha Sarkio | 1:35:19 | ||
682 | Taxi Team (730) | +3:01:32 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:31:56 | ||
683 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (735) | +3:01:39 | Roope Heinonen | 1:18:27 | ||
684 | Juvan Urheilijat (363) | +3:01:48 | Topi Huttunen | 1:27:59 | ||
685 | EUOC (958) | +3:01:48 | Shepherd Jo | 1:32:09 | ||
686 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (546) | +3:01:56 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:40:03 | ||
687 | Kangasala SK 9 (1043) | +3:01:56 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:23:34 | ||
688 | Suosmeren Salpa (894) | +3:01:57 | Heikki Virtanen | 1:26:05 | ||
689 | PYVMM (987) | +3:02:13 | Juha Vesala | 1:22:01 | ||
690 | Imatran Passipojat (543) | +3:02:20 | Kosti Paunonen | 1:28:26 | ||
691 | OK Grip Mariefred (602) | +3:02:23 | Christer Skog | 1:33:41 | ||
692 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (625) | +3:02:31 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:23:02 | ||
693 | Espoon Suunta 8 (985) | +3:02:33 | Niko Larmala | 1:13:19 | ||
694 | Posion Pyrintö (467) | +3:02:43 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 1:14:03 | ||
695 | Nastolan Terä 2 (907) | +3:02:47 | Urpo Ranta | 1:19:14 | ||
696 | Vakka-Rasti (643) | +3:02:55 | Kari Jalava | 1:12:07 | ||
697 | OLG Pfäffikon (477) | +3:03:07 | Markus Gruendler | 1:28:23 | ||
698 | Drive Event (753) | +3:03:22 | Natalia Zimina | 1:34:04 | ||
699 | Korven Honka (492) | +3:03:37 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:31:36 | ||
700 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (260) | +3:03:44 | Juhana Juppo | 1:36:27 | ||
701 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +3:03:52 | Jouko Laatunen | 1:21:47 | ||
702 | HelppoRasti (1453) | +3:03:54 | Antti Vigelius | 1:22:47 | ||
703 | 30draugi.lv (506) | +3:04:21 | Leons Pelna | 1:50:38 | ||
704 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +3:04:24 | Matti Suutari | 1:40:03 | ||
705 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +3:04:31 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:56:40 | ||
706 | Turun NMKY (441) | +3:04:44 | Olli Välke | 1:06:28 | ||
707 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +3:04:51 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:30:59 | ||
708 | Lohtajan Veikot (743) | +3:04:54 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:19:48 | ||
709 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1679) | +3:05:15 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:43:31 | ||
710 | Panssariprikaati (549) | +3:05:17 | Jussi Pakola | 1:33:48 | ||
711 | OK Lundo (1195) | +3:05:17 | Pekka Valkama | 1:16:52 | ||
712 | EmblaCom (1509) | +3:05:19 | Sauli Mäntylä | 1:14:19 | ||
713 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1167) | +3:05:24 | Stefan Traint | 2:09:08 | ||
714 | P-KR (775) | +3:05:44 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:20:21 | ||
715 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +3:05:53 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:17:38 | ||
716 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (935) | +3:06:08 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:16:36 | ||
717 | Solf IK (1200) | +3:06:09 | Jan Enegren | 1:22:48 | ||
718 | Järvenpään Palo (614) | +3:06:15 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:24:47 | ||
719 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1368) | +3:06:18 | Arvi Teppala | 1:22:49 | ||
720 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (837) | +3:06:20 | Harri Pohjalainen | 1:22:45 | ||
721 | Värska OK Peko 2 (512) | +3:06:21 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:15:36 | ||
722 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1333) | +3:06:23 | Charlotta Askeljung | 1:30:33 | ||
723 | Veselava (660) | +3:06:28 | Egils Gruzde | 2:02:45 | ||
724 | Akilles OK 2 (668) | +3:06:33 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:18:06 | ||
725 | Team Paulin (1564) | +3:06:35 | Veikko Paulin | 1:25:30 | ||
726 | OK West (595) | +3:06:40 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:17:55 | ||
727 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (779) | +3:06:41 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:11:41 | ||
728 | Outotec (674) | +3:06:45 | Juha Koivuniemi | 1:22:02 | ||
729 | Perhon Kiri (570) | +3:06:46 | Jari Kivelä | 1:08:59 | ||
730 | OC Fürstenfeld (296) | +3:07:37 | Kristian Leonhardt | 1:41:18 | ||
731 | just.1 (836) | +3:07:38 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:25:53 | ||
732 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (898) | +3:07:40 | Pekka Rantila | 1:20:46 | ||
733 | RC Eemeli (453) | +3:07:46 | Jani Rautiainen | 1:27:06 | ||
734 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +3:07:49 | Martti Makkonen | 1:34:15 | ||
735 | TAUKOPARTIO (1580) | +3:07:52 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:28:36 | ||
736 | VTT (1135) | +3:07:59 | Pertti Mutanen | 1:34:21 | ||
737 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (538) | +3:08:20 | Riku Martikainen | 1:03:19 | ||
738 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (848) | +3:08:29 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:03:54 | ||
739 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +3:08:30 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:09:04 | ||
740 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +3:08:33 | Jarmo Varjus | 1:34:05 | ||
741 | Iisu (1017) | +3:08:53 | Sami Miettunen | 1:14:54 | ||
742 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +3:08:56 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:19:01 | ||
743 | Epilän Esa (712) | +3:08:58 | Kari Moisio | 1:22:16 | ||
744 | Rasti-Nokia (446) | +3:09:09 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:24:39 | ||
745 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (246) | +3:09:45 | Antti Siren | 1:35:12 | ||
746 | OK Botnia 2 (390) | +3:09:47 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:10:47 | ||
747 | Team Azure (679) | +3:09:53 | Jari Vainikka | 1:18:03 | ||
748 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (536) | +3:10:35 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:21:38 | ||
749 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1644) | +3:11:01 | Jussi Hannula | 1:25:42 | ||
750 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (983) | +3:11:25 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:12:31 | ||
751 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (545) | +3:11:31 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 1:36:35 | ||
752 | Savon Rasti (751) | +3:11:34 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:14:01 | ||
753 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1242) | +3:11:48 | Tarmo Pietilä | 1:27:43 | ||
754 | Hiidenkiertäjät (764) | +3:12:03 | Reijo Leino | 1:29:42 | ||
755 | Savon Suunta (537) | +3:12:31 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:31:13 | ||
756 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +3:12:32 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:43:19 | ||
757 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +3:12:40 | Jari Määttä | 1:27:19 | ||
758 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +3:12:54 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:22:24 | ||
759 | Mellunkylän Kontio (880) | +3:12:57 | Eero Luurila | 1:17:23 | ||
760 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +3:13:04 | Timo Kurkkio | 1:30:17 | ||
761 | Lahden Taimi (908) | +3:13:10 | Tuomas Laitinen | 1:34:56 | ||
762 | OK Terjärv (575) | +3:13:26 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:11:52 | ||
763 | Teuvan Rivakka (555) | +3:13:28 | Marko Lehto | 1:22:37 | ||
764 | LJK47 (1086) | +3:13:29 | Lankinen Matti | 1:29:16 | ||
765 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1375) | +3:13:35 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 1:09:35 | ||
766 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1321) | +3:13:43 | Severi Salonen | 1:34:25 | ||
767 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +3:13:44 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:28:55 | ||
768 | Koovee 5 (990) | +3:13:46 | Tommi Granholm | 1:18:42 | ||
769 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (860) | +3:13:50 | Olli Pynnönen | 1:16:37 | ||
770 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +3:13:57 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:31:53 | ||
771 | Kela (1467) | +3:14:00 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:23:42 | ||
772 | Firma (1608) | +3:14:14 | Varpu Kotilainen | 2:17:27 | ||
773 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (554) | +3:14:41 | Anton Mens | 1:06:04 | ||
774 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +3:14:41 | Hannu Kutila | 1:29:06 | ||
775 | Karjalan Prikaati (754) | +3:15:04 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:32:26 | ||
776 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (434) | +3:15:07 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:24:36 | ||
777 | Palokan Partiolaiset (683) | +3:15:08 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:30:23 | ||
778 | Maavoimien Esikunta (882) | +3:15:10 | Markus Wahsltein | 1:45:08 | ||
779 | Satakunnan Lennosto (376) | +3:15:12 | Jari Mattila | 1:43:47 | ||
780 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +3:15:14 | Johannes Louhi | 1:23:35 | ||
781 | Kauhajoen Karhu (432) | +3:15:31 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:13:01 | ||
782 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1045) | +3:15:39 | Martti Kivelä | 1:51:23 | ||
783 | Kangasniemen Kalske (458) | +3:15:52 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:21:11 | ||
784 | OK Hällen 3 (374) | +3:16:07 | Mats Björke | 1:19:46 | ||
785 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1029) | +3:16:12 | Risto Kettunen | 1:45:10 | ||
786 | OK Kompas 2 (1402) | +3:16:32 | Viktor Mogurenko | 1:11:47 | ||
787 | Rejlers (731) | +3:16:38 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:28:32 | ||
788 | Wing OK 2 (1387) | +3:16:40 | Lars Skrövseth | 1:30:49 | ||
789 | UNTS (1229) | +3:16:43 | Ludomir Parfianowicz | 1:23:30 | ||
790 | Vika Suunta (839) | +3:16:52 | Ahti Varis | 1:34:38 | ||
791 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +3:16:53 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:09:34 | ||
792 | 86. Kadettikurssi (780) | +3:16:56 | Marko Seppänen | 1:29:27 | ||
793 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (896) | +3:16:56 | Terho Oksanen | 1:09:22 | ||
794 | Kerkesix (916) | +3:17:03 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:10:46 | ||
795 | Team Lactic Acid (1448) | +3:17:04 | Jyri Tuomola | 1:25:02 | ||
796 | OK Gulfstream 3 (737) | +3:17:39 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:05:41 | ||
797 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (383) | +3:17:53 | Siggi Seebarsch | 1:05:38 | ||
798 | NTNUI 6 (1376) | +3:17:53 | Andrey Nazarov | 1:30:30 | ||
799 | Hiiltosiskot (1626) | +3:18:03 | Sara Lax | 1:11:47 | ||
800 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +3:18:06 | Kari Merikoski | 1:22:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |