< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 7 (1332) | +5:12:06 | Jan Forsell | 2:15:08 | ||
802 | Sigtuna OK (596) | +5:12:22 | Rohdin Lucas Holgersson | 2:00:38 | ||
803 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (672) | +5:13:20 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:46:25 | ||
804 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (849) | +5:13:33 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:46:06 | ||
805 | Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8 (1503) | +5:14:11 | Jukka Sakki | 1:51:46 | ||
806 | Juntit OK (1636) | +5:14:16 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:38:33 | ||
807 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (930) | +5:14:20 | Martti Kuitunen | 2:01:24 | ||
808 | Halsuan Toivo (662) | +5:14:23 | Sauli Joki | 1:51:13 | ||
809 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +5:14:28 | Tomi Heinola | 1:30:01 | ||
810 | Navi 6 (1407) | +5:14:32 | Matti Nissinen | 1:44:16 | ||
811 | Kaakon Eranto (1034) | +5:14:34 | Antti Horppila | 1:44:12 | ||
812 | Peikot Hiihto (692) | +5:15:24 | Jukka Eeva | 1:40:21 | ||
813 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (750) | +5:15:27 | Matias Törmänen | 1:51:01 | ||
814 | Tekes InnOK (1106) | +5:15:34 | Olavi Keränen | 1:52:02 | ||
815 | Urpon Rytky (740) | +5:15:48 | Arto Jokela | 1:28:09 | ||
816 | Himangan Urheilijat (669) | +5:15:53 | Antti Aarnio | 2:04:18 | ||
817 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (847) | +5:16:09 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:53:16 | ||
818 | OK Lundo (1195) | +5:16:11 | Toni Vanhala | 2:07:27 | ||
819 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (911) | +5:16:12 | Aleksi Kanerva | 2:18:12 | ||
820 | Konneveden Urheilijat (178) | +5:17:02 | Jukka Varis | 2:03:38 | ||
821 | Husulan Kunto (1498) | +5:17:35 | Keijo Takanen | 2:22:52 | ||
822 | Hellanmaan Teräs (594) | +5:17:38 | Keijo Pajula | 1:49:22 | ||
823 | Puujalad (641) | +5:17:38 | Timo Säde | 1:50:49 | ||
824 | Askolan Urheilijat (617) | +5:17:40 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:40:56 | ||
825 | SK Uranus (850) | +5:17:41 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:49:30 | ||
826 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1428) | +5:18:53 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:41:58 | ||
827 | Metsähallitus (1458) | +5:18:59 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:47:07 | ||
828 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (397) | +5:19:06 | Mika Seppälä | 2:11:54 | ||
829 | Myry (1053) | +5:19:41 | Antti Haverinen | 1:52:50 | ||
830 | Tuuripellet (856) | +5:19:42 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:37:39 | ||
831 | Hernemäen Porina (644) | +5:19:52 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:54:39 | ||
832 | Vika Suunta (839) | +5:19:59 | Kalle Salste | 2:16:49 | ||
833 | ZSKA Sivatti (615) | +5:20:13 | Jani Tuutti | 2:17:50 | ||
834 | Dalaportens OL 2 (902) | +5:20:44 | Olov Gohde | 1:44:50 | ||
835 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +5:21:40 | Jukka Loukkaahuhta | 1:45:20 | ||
836 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (637) | +5:22:05 | Eero Vartiainen | 1:52:07 | ||
837 | Hal Bro (461) | +5:22:33 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:41:24 | ||
838 | Espoon Akilles 2 (658) | +5:22:36 | Jarmo Könönen | 2:05:19 | ||
839 | Iisu (1017) | +5:22:58 | Antti Välikangas | 2:15:39 | ||
840 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1331) | +5:23:12 | Matias Ijäs | 2:02:25 | ||
841 | Aaterbaaten (564) | +5:23:18 | Karl Zens | 2:13:24 | ||
842 | FTA (603) | +5:23:20 | Janne Tuovila | 2:14:31 | ||
843 | SPYMS (756) | +5:23:34 | Risto Savelius | 1:38:50 | ||
844 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1183) | +5:23:44 | Jarkko Oksanen | 1:55:46 | ||
845 | Telemark Team Örn (973) | +5:23:47 | Marko Marenk | 1:46:49 | ||
846 | Turun Visat (591) | +5:23:53 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:57:04 | ||
847 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1554) | +5:24:03 | Petri Koskinen | 1:44:00 | ||
848 | Urjalan Urheilijat (565) | +5:24:22 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:05:20 | ||
849 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (899) | +5:24:23 | Teppo Välisaari | 1:40:00 | ||
850 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (620) | +5:25:58 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:36:52 | ||
851 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +5:26:00 | Elina Grahn | 1:43:27 | ||
852 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +5:26:00 | Risto Möttönen | 2:05:43 | ||
853 | Muuramen Rasti (650) | +5:26:07 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:40:38 | ||
854 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1325) | +5:26:56 | Glen Grant | 2:23:15 | ||
855 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (806) | +5:27:02 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:38:16 | ||
856 | Akustin perikunta (1510) | +5:27:11 | Petri Rissanen | 1:31:09 | ||
857 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1075) | +5:27:14 | Kimmo Löfman | 2:33:28 | ||
858 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1152) | +5:27:48 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:32:26 | ||
859 | MS Parma 7 (843) | +5:28:18 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:36:52 | ||
860 | Digia-OpenX (824) | +5:28:37 | Kimmo Tokkari | 1:41:41 | ||
861 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (673) | +5:28:47 | Marko Yläjärvi | 2:10:39 | ||
862 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (691) | +5:29:03 | Petri Ojala | 1:34:15 | ||
863 | Rastivarsat 5 (801) | +5:29:08 | Jouni Mattila | 1:46:00 | ||
864 | Team Tommila (869) | +5:29:15 | Lauri Tommila | 2:05:26 | ||
865 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1301) | +5:29:17 | Jukka Aula | 2:15:12 | ||
866 | Kaskein Kannot (1015) | +5:29:31 | Jyri Hapola | 1:46:14 | ||
867 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (1576) | +5:29:32 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:41:48 | ||
868 | Kangasala SK 8 (861) | +5:29:35 | Ari Sainio | 2:07:36 | ||
869 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (863) | +5:29:38 | Aapo Talonpoika | 2:01:25 | ||
870 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1162) | +5:29:41 | Antti Uusikartano | 1:47:32 | ||
871 | Team Gulo gulo (1542) | +5:29:47 | Timo Haataja | 2:25:21 | ||
872 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (933) | +5:29:50 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 1:58:03 | ||
873 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1524) | +5:29:52 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:59:28 | ||
874 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (884) | +5:31:06 | Henri Valkonen | 2:02:47 | ||
875 | Kemijoki Oy (777) | +5:31:16 | Jouko Illikainen | 2:02:12 | ||
876 | OK77 5 (746) | +5:31:44 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:32:28 | ||
877 | Usmin Samoojat (1107) | +5:32:42 | Kari Kattainen | 1:44:32 | ||
878 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1382) | +5:32:52 | Sanna Stolze | 1:57:43 | ||
879 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1085) | +5:33:11 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:52:37 | ||
880 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (597) | +5:33:15 | Risto Lantto | 2:39:18 | ||
881 | Petolintu 2 (1477) | +5:33:18 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:57:50 | ||
882 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1191) | +5:33:21 | Jouko Heikkilä | 1:54:29 | ||
883 | Kilon Miekka (1134) | +5:33:24 | Janne Törmänen | 1:49:19 | ||
884 | Lapin Sudet (550) | +5:33:26 | Vesa Virtanen | 2:29:33 | ||
885 | Best-Hall Oy (1493) | +5:33:41 | Juha Ruotsalo | 2:10:16 | ||
886 | 2Einsteins (942) | +5:33:54 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:48:39 | ||
887 | OK Raseborg 5 (881) | +5:34:05 | Arthur Olszanka | 1:59:27 | ||
888 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (745) | +5:34:07 | Tero Tiitu | 2:05:38 | ||
889 | Lappeen Siniset (1522) | +5:34:09 | Lauri Ahonen | 1:49:02 | ||
890 | Suunta Jurva 2 (871) | +5:34:44 | Sauli Hakala | 1:43:41 | ||
891 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1060) | +5:34:47 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:41:07 | ||
892 | Kemira Vastus (729) | +5:34:58 | Ulf Stenbacka | 1:50:39 | ||
893 | OK Botnia 4 (1395) | +5:35:01 | Martin Ahlskog | 1:47:02 | ||
894 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (796) | +5:35:07 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:03:19 | ||
895 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (838) | +5:35:15 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:36:39 | ||
896 | Korpisoturit (875) | +5:35:32 | marko virtanen | 1:40:04 | ||
897 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (857) | +5:35:39 | Antero Taipale | 1:53:43 | ||
898 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (624) | +5:35:42 | Andrei Kulagin | 2:05:41 | ||
899 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1120) | +5:35:49 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:53:01 | ||
900 | Hippos Hurricanes (1601) | +5:36:06 | Janne Hellberg | 2:08:35 | ||
901 | Navi 3 (698) | +5:36:36 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:45:39 | ||
902 | Atria (928) | +5:37:18 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:45:26 | ||
903 | ARDF team (507) | +5:38:00 | Dmitrii Kaliagin | 1:40:07 | ||
904 | Puijon Pojat (739) | +5:38:38 | Antti Afflekt | 2:41:48 | ||
905 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (612) | +5:38:55 | Joonas Huuhko | 2:18:27 | ||
906 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (995) | +5:38:58 | Joona Huila | 1:30:21 | ||
907 | SAL (1251) | +5:38:58 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:44:21 | ||
908 | AS Skinnarila (747) | +5:39:03 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:50:29 | ||
909 | Kustavin Ahto (1558) | +5:39:11 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:31:44 | ||
910 | Selkien Sisu (943) | +5:39:29 | Arto Hälinen | 1:38:31 | ||
911 | Hammas-Pulssi (1521) | +5:39:36 | Ville Männistö | 2:08:48 | ||
912 | Kangasala SK 7 (784) | +5:39:45 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:56:03 | ||
913 | O-camps hjältar (520) | +5:39:47 | David Fors | 1:44:26 | ||
914 | KRP (1461) | +5:39:48 | Pekka Sonninen | 1:51:05 | ||
915 | OK Orient 4 (699) | +5:39:53 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:58:58 | ||
916 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (818) | +5:39:55 | Timo Willberg | 2:02:44 | ||
917 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (823) | +5:39:55 | Esa Maikkola | 1:53:24 | ||
918 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1012) | +5:40:00 | Jari Makkonen | 1:41:28 | ||
919 | Espoon Suunta 9 (817) | +5:40:06 | Juhani Katko | 1:30:19 | ||
920 | Montun Uho (1010) | +5:40:19 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:52:43 | ||
921 | Ericsson SK (659) | +5:40:29 | Jussi Rämö | 1:43:33 | ||
922 | Fujitsu (680) | +5:40:31 | Arto Kahila | 2:04:39 | ||
923 | Turun NMKY 2 (813) | +5:40:38 | Antti Hakanen | 1:58:08 | ||
924 | Seskarö IF (841) | +5:40:48 | Filip Salen | 1:15:23 | ||
925 | Team Mäyräkoira (726) | +5:40:55 | Panu Pihkala | 2:12:44 | ||
926 | Teuvon Valo Team (1642) | +5:41:52 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:36:55 | ||
927 | Mona OK (571) | +5:42:10 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:34:07 | ||
928 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1141) | +5:42:13 | Jenni Sabel | 1:36:45 | ||
929 | Datactica (1648) | +5:42:23 | Vellu Sorvari | 2:09:30 | ||
930 | Team Patana (1454) | +5:42:28 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:06:11 | ||
931 | Turku Multisport (1530) | +5:42:31 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:01:48 | ||
932 | Nousiaisten Alku (686) | +5:42:36 | Pertti Lainio | 2:59:27 | ||
933 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (872) | +5:42:36 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:54:44 | ||
934 | Helsingin Nylpyt (808) | +5:42:37 | Mikko Kariola | 2:06:33 | ||
935 | VRU Helsinki (1144) | +5:42:39 | Laura Järvinen | 2:19:13 | ||
936 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (991) | +5:42:42 | Jarno Koivula | 1:31:42 | ||
937 | Comnet (1516) | +5:42:42 | Tuula Lassila | 2:17:42 | ||
938 | SukK 83 (883) | +5:42:48 | Ildar Bedretdin | 1:41:33 | ||
939 | Hukka Suunta (605) | +5:42:52 | Marko Rajala | 1:43:31 | ||
940 | Köntit (1527) | +5:42:56 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:46:04 | ||
941 | YIT Rakennus (720) | +5:42:58 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:30:29 | ||
942 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1149) | +5:43:45 | Janne Markkanen | 1:41:34 | ||
943 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (676) | +5:43:56 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 2:11:55 | ||
944 | Hiisirasti 4 (1425) | +5:43:56 | Olli Kares | 2:13:02 | ||
945 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1115) | +5:43:57 | Marko Nalli | 1:59:38 | ||
946 | Team Opintotuki (664) | +5:43:58 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:36:36 | ||
947 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1419) | +5:44:04 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 2:05:52 | ||
948 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1097) | +5:44:47 | Timo Kyllönen | 1:32:31 | ||
949 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (773) | +5:45:05 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:45:23 | ||
950 | Ristin Kilta (1640) | +5:45:05 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:41:01 | ||
951 | Mesikämmenet 3 (994) | +5:45:32 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:34:36 | ||
952 | ABB Marine (792) | +5:45:56 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:41:13 | ||
953 | Yläneen Kiri (963) | +5:46:03 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:05:10 | ||
954 | Erhe (1009) | +5:46:05 | Jarmo Jerkku | 1:31:07 | ||
955 | HeSeKeKo (956) | +5:46:44 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:48:08 | ||
956 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (947) | +5:46:51 | Jorma Aherto | 1:25:33 | ||
957 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1526) | +5:46:58 | Jukka Salminen | 1:23:17 | ||
958 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1664) | +5:46:59 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:43:15 | ||
959 | team keisanen (1572) | +5:47:14 | Risto Keisanen | 2:15:48 | ||
960 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (500) | +5:47:16 | Jari Schroderus | 1:57:30 | ||
961 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1245) | +5:47:21 | Janne Karhunen | 2:07:30 | ||
962 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1237) | +5:47:44 | Joonas Pitkänen | 1:55:59 | ||
963 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (816) | +5:48:03 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 2:07:38 | ||
964 | OP-Pohjola (829) | +5:48:18 | Antti Huhtala | 2:05:19 | ||
965 | Reaktor Innovations (1184) | +5:48:36 | Markus Lång | 2:25:47 | ||
966 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1384) | +5:48:43 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:40:16 | ||
967 | HiisirastiKiukU (1532) | +5:48:45 | Erkki Marila | 2:36:26 | ||
968 | Team Paulin (1564) | +5:48:48 | Eero Paulin | 2:44:49 | ||
969 | Epilän Esa 2 (1424) | +5:48:59 | Ari Ovaska | 1:41:13 | ||
970 | Löytänen Rastit (696) | +5:49:09 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:20:17 | ||
971 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1583) | +5:49:10 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:48:31 | ||
972 | OK Reftele (954) | +5:49:27 | Per Johansson | 1:40:58 | ||
973 | Stord Orientering 2 (1367) | +5:49:36 | Lars Harald Frugård | 1:36:47 | ||
974 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (965) | +5:50:19 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:29:27 | ||
975 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1430) | +5:51:43 | Jouni Saarni | 2:14:28 | ||
976 | 007Hyyppä (1462) | +5:51:47 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:17:40 | ||
977 | VTT (1135) | +5:51:50 | Seppo Viinikainen | 2:42:13 | ||
978 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (952) | +5:51:53 | Marko Kulmala | 1:56:51 | ||
979 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1360) | +5:52:06 | Thomas Schneider | 1:45:19 | ||
980 | Hirviveikot (1153) | +5:52:07 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:27:37 | ||
981 | OP-Pohjola 2 (854) | +5:53:31 | Matti Laitinen | 1:48:47 | ||
982 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (749) | +5:53:55 | Ville Melender | 1:47:04 | ||
983 | Savon Suunta 2 (1082) | +5:54:07 | Urpo Tahvanainen | 1:45:35 | ||
984 | Unga Ledare 2012 (1078) | +5:54:25 | Jorunn Lindström | 2:03:16 | ||
985 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1389) | +5:54:26 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 1:42:23 | ||
986 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (978) | +5:54:46 | Janne Grekula | 1:46:57 | ||
987 | Tampereen kotkat 2 (1529) | +5:55:08 | Jussi Käkönen | 2:12:53 | ||
988 | Thinkers (887) | +5:55:10 | Jyrki Mustonen | 2:12:52 | ||
989 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (1235) | +5:55:22 | Pauli Forma | 1:38:30 | ||
990 | Espoon Suunta 7 (934) | +5:55:23 | Tauno Pajala | 1:35:13 | ||
991 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1410) | +5:55:27 | Pekka Hakamäki | 1:59:47 | ||
992 | Functio Laesa (1021) | +5:55:35 | Mikko Tamminen | 1:52:02 | ||
993 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (931) | +5:55:47 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:43:36 | ||
994 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1063) | +5:55:50 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:39:26 | ||
995 | IF Femman 4 (1326) | +5:56:06 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:27:20 | ||
996 | Lahnakosken Peto (1032) | +5:56:09 | Sami Lampinen | 2:23:44 | ||
997 | DesOrientados Team (1291) | +5:56:14 | Daniel Noves | 2:35:27 | ||
998 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1618) | +5:56:20 | Minna Polvela | 1:38:26 | ||
999 | Turun Tiemiehet (903) | +5:56:26 | Antti Koski | 1:55:05 | ||
1000 | Suunta Jurva 3 (992) | +5:56:39 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 1:57:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |