Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 7:17:56 | Fabian Hertner | 48:43 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +7:17 | William Lind | 49:54 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +12:25 | Valentin Novikov | 51:40 | ||
4 | Halden SK (1) | +13:44 | Olav Lundanes | 47:17 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +13:47 | Marc Lauenstein | 49:21 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +13:53 | Scott Fraser | 49:13 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +16:42 | Anders Nordberg | 49:13 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (24) | +18:15 | Matthias Merz | 49:47 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +18:17 | Vili Niemi | 49:39 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +18:26 | Jan Prochazka | 49:03 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +18:30 | Audun Weltzien | 49:56 | ||
12 | Lynx (38) | +24:57 | Antti Parjanne | 52:43 | ||
13 | Frol IL (36) | +25:05 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 50:55 | ||
14 | MS Parma (17) | +25:06 | Yury Tambasau | 51:34 | ||
15 | OK Linne (8) | +26:30 | Henrik Löfås | 54:20 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +26:36 | Pavel Kubat | 53:10 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +26:39 | Alessio Tenani | 53:00 | ||
18 | NTNUI (56) | +26:42 | Anders Einum | 54:35 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (16) | +28:12 | Anders Holmberg | 49:24 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +31:13 | Johan Runesson | 50:34 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +31:17 | Jussi Suna | 51:09 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (34) | +32:05 | Olle Kalered | 51:03 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +32:22 | Roman Ryapolov | 50:14 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +32:30 | Davidik Marian | 54:56 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +34:31 | Anton Östlin | 51:44 | ||
26 | OK Orion (20) | +34:33 | Mikhail Mamleev | 51:14 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +34:36 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 48:57 | ||
28 | Rehns BK (15) | +34:37 | Jerker Lysell | 50:06 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (18) | +34:39 | Kristo Heinmann | 53:00 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (119) | +34:41 | Frdric Tranchand | 51:27 | ||
31 | IGTISA (21) | +36:04 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 55:54 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +37:48 | Jan Sedivy | 53:09 | ||
33 | Koovee (48) | +41:57 | Jani Myllärinen | 54:17 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +43:56 | Erik Holmberg | 55:16 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +44:03 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:07:45 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (65) | +44:11 | Lukas Diener | 1:00:12 | ||
37 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +44:45 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 50:24 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +45:11 | Fredric Portin | 50:20 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +48:34 | Dimitri Tsvetkov | 47:43 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +48:38 | Filip Dahlgren | 50:02 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (6) | +48:40 | Andrei Hramov | 58:47 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +49:08 | Mattias Millinger | 50:45 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +50:21 | Thibaut Magne | 56:41 | ||
44 | OK Kåre (136) | +50:25 | Carl Wiking | 53:43 | ||
45 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +52:16 | Öyvind Enger | 57:08 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +54:33 | Sören Schwartz | 53:48 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +54:35 | Jörgen Wickholm | 53:57 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +57:52 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:00:23 | ||
49 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +58:06 | Sören Bobach | 51:58 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +58:12 | Reig Andreu Blanes | 53:35 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +58:16 | Pekka Lapila | 1:00:32 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (45) | +59:06 | Tuomo Laine | 57:35 | ||
53 | IF Femman (53) | +1:05:37 | Staffan Tunis | 58:35 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +1:05:39 | L. Ievgen Fesenko | 1:01:13 | ||
55 | OK Orient (33) | +1:06:27 | Otto Simosas | 1:01:35 | ||
56 | Ärla IF (83) | +1:06:48 | Oscar Vångell | 1:10:59 | ||
57 | Täby OK (97) | +1:08:55 | Daniel Hajek | 54:20 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:11:34 | Risto Haikonen | 57:33 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +1:11:38 | Albin Pettersson | 1:02:48 | ||
60 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +1:11:43 | Sergei Gorokhov | 59:50 | ||
61 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:11:44 | Oskar Daniels | 57:04 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:11:46 | Anton Tynong | 58:03 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:11:47 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:01:15 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +1:11:48 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:00:53 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +1:11:54 | Pyry Niemi | 1:00:31 | ||
66 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +1:14:28 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:08:08 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +1:15:14 | Tommi Reponen | 1:04:20 | ||
68 | Nydalens SK (51) | +1:15:25 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:04:21 | ||
69 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:15:48 | Erik Tengvall | 1:01:29 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:15:54 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:01:00 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:17:29 | Timo Mähönen | 57:17 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:17:44 | Richard Robinson | 59:28 | ||
73 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:17:58 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:03:46 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:18:39 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 55:58 | ||
75 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:19:36 | Oskar Malmberg | 57:16 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:20:58 | Hector Haines | 56:59 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:24:21 | Sebastian Månsson | 58:40 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:24:25 | Santtu Sainio | 1:01:54 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:24:28 | Tobias Henriksson | 58:52 | ||
80 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:24:34 | Andris Jubelis | 55:34 | ||
81 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:26:08 | Harri Karlsson | 57:20 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:26:09 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 57:23 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:26:12 | Eero Inkeri | 56:30 | ||
84 | SKM! (110) | +1:26:13 | Erkki Aadli | 1:03:28 | ||
85 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:26:17 | Jakub Kamenicky | 58:41 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +1:26:24 | Simon Hodler | 1:18:07 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:26:38 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 1:12:09 | ||
88 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:28:20 | Rikard Holmqvist | 55:42 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:28:24 | Ilari Nummi | 1:07:54 | ||
90 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:30:53 | Ivan Sirakov | 55:46 | ||
91 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:34:37 | Saku Asikainen | 1:02:22 | ||
92 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:34:48 | Jarkko Saarinen | 59:08 | ||
93 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:35:29 | Jonas Munthe | 59:43 | ||
94 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:35:35 | Tue Lassen | 55:18 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:36:33 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:00:49 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:36:36 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:00:30 | ||
97 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:36:36 | Benoit Peyvel | 57:39 | ||
98 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:37:11 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:01:06 | ||
99 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:39:08 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 58:57 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:39:41 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:00:23 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:41:12 | Duncan Coombs | 55:02 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:41:44 | Juha Fränti | 1:01:43 | ||
103 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:41:49 | Philip Pålsson | 1:00:01 | ||
104 | Wing OK (77) | +1:41:53 | Tore B Berdal | 55:45 | ||
105 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:44:26 | Markus Kainu | 1:02:22 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:45:15 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:03:05 | ||
107 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:47:29 | Totusaus Benet | 1:03:14 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:47:32 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:07:10 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:48:18 | Jouni Widqvist | 1:13:13 | ||
110 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:49:12 | Paul Sirum | 59:08 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:49:33 | Vasily Leksin | 1:00:59 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:50:07 | Peder Kock | 1:05:01 | ||
113 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:50:20 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:08:23 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:50:21 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:06:04 | ||
115 | Omega (183) | +1:50:23 | Danila Sokolov | 1:00:57 | ||
116 | Oppsal IF (456) | +1:50:29 | Anders Emilsson | 1:16:37 | ||
117 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:50:41 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:03:39 | ||
118 | BK Ros (222) | +1:52:11 | Håkan Petersson | 59:46 | ||
119 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:52:49 | Tuomo Istolahti | 55:18 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:54:13 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:03:15 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:55:58 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:08:17 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:58:58 | Ville Taussi | 1:12:58 | ||
123 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:59:01 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 1:02:30 | ||
124 | Haninge SOK (234) | +1:59:37 | Love Ottosson | 1:19:29 | ||
125 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +2:01:02 | Björn Hellrup | 1:06:09 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:01:04 | Petteri Rantala | 1:10:34 | ||
127 | Navi (170) | +2:01:06 | Mika Ahola | 1:02:13 | ||
128 | OK Roslagen (151) | +2:01:06 | Robert Sandberg | 1:04:24 | ||
129 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +2:01:10 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:16:31 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +2:01:22 | Conor Short | 59:48 | ||
131 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +2:01:23 | Nick Barrable | 1:01:04 | ||
132 | BEGUN (167) | +2:01:25 | Vladimir Atanasov | 59:09 | ||
133 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +2:01:26 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:03:09 | ||
134 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +2:01:27 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:04:50 | ||
135 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +2:01:29 | Gudbrand Lien | 1:05:05 | ||
136 | OK77 (184) | +2:01:32 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:03:03 | ||
137 | Varegg IL (428) | +2:01:36 | Jonatan Rosengren-Drake | 1:01:06 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +2:04:09 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:04:34 | ||
139 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +2:04:12 | Tomas Johansson | 1:08:13 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +2:04:54 | Magnus Saager | 59:44 | ||
141 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +2:07:21 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:10:23 | ||
142 | OK Södertörn (410) | +2:08:36 | Josh Beech | 1:13:15 | ||
143 | OK Kapa (164) | +2:09:59 | Janis Peilans | 1:09:29 | ||
144 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:10:03 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:04:17 | ||
145 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +2:10:05 | Jussi Tokola | 1:00:12 | ||
146 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +2:11:06 | Martin Söderberg | 59:48 | ||
147 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +2:11:12 | Per Jonhed | 1:07:26 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +2:11:14 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:00:26 | ||
149 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +2:13:19 | Miika Korppi | 1:15:06 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +2:13:28 | Sven Ruegg | 1:03:11 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +2:15:29 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:13:14 | ||
152 | Koovee 2 (122) | +2:15:31 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 59:36 | ||
153 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +2:15:33 | Jonas Andersson | 1:12:30 | ||
154 | Klyftamo (292) | +2:15:35 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:05:17 | ||
155 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +2:15:35 | Stormoen Håvar Birkeland | 1:08:45 | ||
156 | Lynx 4 (197) | +2:15:39 | Max Packalen | 1:06:02 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (114) | +2:15:43 | Oskars Rencis | 1:02:53 | ||
158 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +2:15:43 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:08:11 | ||
159 | Snättringe SK (282) | +2:15:56 | Jörgen Hector | 1:12:51 | ||
160 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +2:15:56 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:09:57 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +2:16:07 | Rasmus Alen | 1:14:51 | ||
162 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +2:16:16 | Markku Huostila | 1:05:53 | ||
163 | OK Saldus (223) | +2:16:53 | Viktors Mateics | 1:04:10 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:16:57 | Antti Virtanen | 58:01 | ||
165 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:18:30 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:02:22 | ||
166 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:18:31 | Ruslan Glebov | 55:41 | ||
167 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:18:37 | Joonas Savola | 1:10:09 | ||
168 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:18:39 | Jan Schmid | 1:00:47 | ||
169 | Arboga OK (100) | +2:18:45 | Andrew Baryshnikov | 1:11:56 | ||
170 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:19:15 | Timo Karppinen | 1:02:51 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:19:19 | Lauri Roininen | 1:03:14 | ||
172 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:22:06 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:09:56 | ||
173 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:22:42 | Anton Lif | 1:00:49 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:24:53 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:06:46 | ||
175 | Lynx 3 (156) | +2:24:57 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:04:35 | ||
176 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +2:24:59 | Samuli Valonen | 1:13:57 | ||
177 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:25:54 | ALEXEY BURAGO | 1:02:04 | ||
178 | Ultra (74) | +2:26:09 | Denis Zlobin | 1:01:20 | ||
179 | Nord West (203) | +2:26:09 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 55:57 | ||
180 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:27:04 | Darius Sadeckas | 54:10 | ||
181 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +2:27:20 | Frank Freddy Karoli | 1:00:36 | ||
182 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +2:27:58 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:11:39 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:28:01 | Marko Miettinen | 1:09:45 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:28:03 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:03:06 | ||
185 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:28:08 | Simo Hasu | 1:08:55 | ||
186 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:28:21 | Anssi Muikku | 1:01:25 | ||
187 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:28:39 | Markus Björklund | 1:00:15 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:28:42 | Petri Sonninen | 1:06:08 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:28:51 | Tero Salonen | 1:09:36 | ||
190 | IF Brahe (127) | +2:30:51 | Niclas Portin | 1:23:53 | ||
191 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +2:32:30 | Kyongsa Ri | 1:18:41 | ||
192 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:34:46 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:06:20 | ||
193 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:35:29 | Marcus J Karlsson | 1:03:09 | ||
194 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:35:37 | Glenn Tore Löland | 1:05:52 | ||
195 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:36:51 | Conny Forsberg | 59:35 | ||
196 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:36:53 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:13:25 | ||
197 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:36:55 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:03:21 | ||
198 | IF Femman 3 (235) | +2:36:59 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:20:18 | ||
199 | Halmstad OK (172) | +2:37:00 | Emil Alexandersson | 1:31:37 | ||
200 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +2:37:02 | Mikko Höglund | 1:05:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |