Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 7:50:06 | Fabian Hertner | 1:20:53 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +8:24 | William Lind | 1:23:11 | ||
3 | Halden SK (1) | +12:58 | Olav Lundanes | 1:18:41 | ||
4 | Delta (3) | +13:45 | Valentin Novikov | 1:25:10 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +14:50 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:22:34 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +15:50 | Scott Fraser | 1:23:20 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +16:56 | Anders Nordberg | 1:21:37 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (24) | +18:26 | Matthias Merz | 1:22:08 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +18:44 | Audun Weltzien | 1:22:20 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +19:54 | Jan Prochazka | 1:22:41 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +20:12 | Vili Niemi | 1:23:44 | ||
12 | IL Tyrving (11) | +20:14 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:23:51 | ||
13 | Frol IL (36) | +27:21 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:25:21 | ||
14 | MS Parma (17) | +28:15 | Yury Tambasau | 1:26:53 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (16) | +28:42 | Anders Holmberg | 1:22:04 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +33:09 | Jussi Suna | 1:25:11 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +33:09 | Johan Runesson | 1:24:40 | ||
18 | OK Linne (8) | +33:13 | Henrik Löfås | 1:33:13 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +33:47 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:23:49 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (34) | +34:12 | Olle Kalered | 1:25:20 | ||
21 | NTNUI (56) | +34:22 | Anders Einum | 1:34:25 | ||
22 | Rehns BK (15) | +37:23 | Jerker Lysell | 1:25:02 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +37:23 | Anton Östlin | 1:26:46 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (18) | +37:26 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:27:57 | ||
25 | OK Orion (20) | +37:26 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:26:17 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +37:26 | Davidik Marian | 1:32:02 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +37:28 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:23:59 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +37:32 | Alessio Tenani | 1:36:03 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (119) | +38:22 | Frdric Tranchand | 1:27:18 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +39:16 | Pavel Kubat | 1:38:00 | ||
31 | IGTISA (21) | +41:44 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:33:44 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +45:24 | Jan Sedivy | 1:32:55 | ||
33 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +45:34 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:23:23 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +46:21 | Fredric Portin | 1:23:40 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +46:23 | Dimitri Tsvetkov | 1:17:42 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (6) | +46:24 | Andrei Hramov | 1:28:41 | ||
37 | Koovee (48) | +46:26 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:30:56 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +50:54 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:24:28 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +50:58 | Erik Holmberg | 1:34:28 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (65) | +52:35 | Lukas Diener | 1:40:46 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +52:38 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:48:30 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +55:12 | Thibaut Magne | 1:33:42 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +56:09 | Mattias Millinger | 1:29:56 | ||
44 | OK Kåre (136) | +57:57 | Carl Wiking | 1:33:25 | ||
45 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +58:45 | Öyvind Enger | 1:35:47 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +59:56 | Sören Bobach | 1:25:58 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +1:00:30 | Sören Schwartz | 1:31:55 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +1:00:50 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:32:22 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +1:04:07 | Reig Andreu Blanes | 1:31:40 | ||
50 | Delta 2 (45) | +1:05:59 | Tuomo Laine | 1:36:38 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +1:06:17 | Pekka Lapila | 1:40:43 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +1:06:52 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:41:33 | ||
53 | IF Femman (53) | +1:12:33 | Staffan Tunis | 1:37:41 | ||
54 | Täby OK (97) | +1:15:06 | Daniel Hajek | 1:32:41 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (47) | +1:16:43 | Anton Tynong | 1:35:10 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +1:17:04 | L. Ievgen Fesenko | 1:44:48 | ||
57 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:17:09 | Oskar Daniels | 1:34:39 | ||
58 | OK Orient (33) | +1:17:14 | Otto Simosas | 1:44:32 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (83) | +1:17:16 | Oscar Vångell | 1:53:37 | ||
60 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +1:17:52 | Risto Haikonen | 1:36:01 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +1:17:54 | Sergei Gorokhov | 1:38:11 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +1:19:53 | Pyry Niemi | 1:40:40 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:21:40 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:43:18 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +1:21:49 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:43:04 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +1:21:52 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:47:42 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +1:22:27 | Albin Pettersson | 1:45:47 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +1:24:15 | Timo Mähönen | 1:36:13 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +1:24:17 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:41:33 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:24:43 | Richard Robinson | 1:38:37 | ||
70 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +1:25:09 | Erik Tengvall | 1:43:00 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK (51) | +1:25:26 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:46:32 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:26:25 | Hector Haines | 1:34:36 | ||
73 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +1:27:22 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:36:51 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (60) | +1:27:39 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:37:29 | ||
75 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +1:29:39 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:47:37 | ||
76 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +1:31:04 | Harri Karlsson | 1:34:26 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +1:31:17 | Tommi Reponen | 1:52:33 | ||
78 | Pargas IF (88) | +1:31:23 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:37:57 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:32:42 | Eero Inkeri | 1:35:10 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +1:32:46 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:39:15 | ||
81 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:33:16 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:36:40 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:34:17 | Andris Jubelis | 1:37:27 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +1:35:17 | Santtu Sainio | 1:44:56 | ||
84 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:35:41 | Rikard Holmqvist | 1:35:13 | ||
85 | SKM! (110) | +1:36:13 | Erkki Aadli | 1:45:38 | ||
86 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:38:33 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:35:36 | ||
87 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +1:42:00 | Simon Hodler | 2:05:53 | ||
88 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:42:24 | Jonas Munthe | 1:38:48 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +1:42:30 | Jakub Kamenicky | 1:47:04 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:42:41 | Ilari Nummi | 1:54:21 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +1:42:43 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 2:00:24 | ||
92 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:43:04 | Tue Lassen | 1:34:57 | ||
93 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:43:06 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:36:19 | ||
94 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:43:34 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:35:33 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:44:03 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:40:29 | ||
96 | Delta 3 (91) | +1:44:04 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:40:34 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:44:10 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:40:14 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:44:43 | Saku Asikainen | 1:44:38 | ||
99 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:47:08 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:43:13 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +1:48:00 | Duncan Coombs | 1:34:00 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:50:07 | Juha Fränti | 1:42:16 | ||
102 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:50:10 | Philip Pålsson | 1:40:32 | ||
103 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:53:25 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:46:17 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:56:25 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:46:25 | ||
105 | Omega (183) | +1:56:28 | Danila Sokolov | 1:39:12 | ||
106 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +1:57:22 | Markus Kainu | 1:47:28 | ||
107 | BK Ros (222) | +1:58:19 | Håkan Petersson | 1:38:04 | ||
108 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:58:35 | Paul Sirum | 1:40:41 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:58:42 | Totusaus Benet | 1:46:37 | ||
110 | Wing OK (77) | +1:59:12 | Tore B Berdal | 1:45:14 | ||
111 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +2:01:58 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:47:06 | ||
112 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +2:02:00 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:43:12 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +2:02:01 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:53:49 | ||
114 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +2:02:08 | Vasily Leksin | 1:45:44 | ||
115 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +2:02:58 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:37:37 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +2:05:02 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:52:55 | ||
117 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +2:05:16 | Peder Kock | 1:52:20 | ||
118 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +2:06:27 | Jouni Widqvist | 2:03:32 | ||
119 | Oppsal IF (456) | +2:06:45 | Anders Emilsson | 2:05:03 | ||
120 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +2:07:52 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 1:43:31 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +2:09:33 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:54:02 | ||
122 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +2:09:49 | Jouni Karetjoki | 2:00:02 | ||
123 | OK Roslagen (151) | +2:11:32 | Robert Sandberg | 1:47:00 | ||
124 | Varegg IL (428) | +2:12:03 | Jonatan Rosengren-Drake | 1:43:43 | ||
125 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +2:13:36 | Björn Hellrup | 1:50:53 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +2:13:36 | Conor Short | 1:44:12 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +2:13:51 | Ville Taussi | 2:00:01 | ||
128 | Navi (170) | +2:14:04 | Mika Ahola | 1:47:21 | ||
129 | OK77 (184) | +2:14:16 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:47:57 | ||
130 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +2:14:59 | Magnus Saager | 1:41:59 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:15:01 | Petteri Rantala | 1:56:41 | ||
132 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +2:15:51 | Nick Barrable | 1:47:42 | ||
133 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +2:15:54 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:51:27 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +2:15:56 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:48:31 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +2:16:30 | Tomas Johansson | 1:52:41 | ||
136 | BEGUN (167) | +2:17:17 | Vladimir Atanasov | 1:47:11 | ||
137 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +2:18:03 | Jussi Tokola | 1:40:20 | ||
138 | OK Kapa (164) | +2:18:30 | Janis Peilans | 1:50:10 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +2:18:54 | Per Jonhed | 1:47:18 | ||
140 | Haninge SOK (234) | +2:20:18 | Love Ottosson | 2:12:20 | ||
141 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +2:20:23 | Gudbrand Lien | 1:56:09 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +2:21:22 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:47:46 | ||
143 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +2:21:43 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:55:36 | ||
144 | OK Södertörn (410) | +2:22:05 | Josh Beech | 1:58:54 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +2:23:21 | Sven Ruegg | 1:45:14 | ||
146 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +2:23:24 | Jan Hollbeck | 2:10:55 | ||
147 | Koovee 2 (122) | +2:24:37 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:40:52 | ||
148 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +2:24:40 | Antti Virtanen | 1:37:54 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +2:24:44 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:59:56 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +2:24:46 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:46:08 | ||
151 | Nash Klub (332) | +2:25:11 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:34:31 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +2:25:48 | Miika Korppi | 1:59:45 | ||
153 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +2:27:15 | Jonas Andersson | 1:56:22 | ||
154 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +2:27:19 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:43:21 | ||
155 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +2:28:26 | Martin Söderberg | 1:49:18 | ||
156 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +2:28:28 | Markku Huostila | 1:50:15 | ||
157 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +2:28:28 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:54:39 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +2:28:30 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:58:25 | ||
159 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +2:28:31 | Stormoen Håvar Birkeland | 1:53:51 | ||
160 | OK Meridians (114) | +2:29:29 | Oskars Rencis | 1:48:49 | ||
161 | Klyftamo (292) | +2:29:33 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:51:25 | ||
162 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +2:31:00 | Anton Lif | 1:41:17 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +2:31:35 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:30:51 | ||
164 | OK Saldus (223) | +2:31:46 | Viktors Mateics | 1:51:13 | ||
165 | Lynx 4 (197) | +2:32:51 | Max Packalen | 1:55:24 | ||
166 | Ultra (74) | +2:33:16 | Denis Zlobin | 1:40:37 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +2:33:18 | Timo Karppinen | 1:49:04 | ||
168 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +2:33:19 | Jan Schmid | 1:47:37 | ||
169 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +2:33:21 | ALEXEY BURAGO | 1:41:41 | ||
170 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:35:27 | Joonas Savola | 1:59:09 | ||
171 | Nord West (203) | +2:35:59 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 1:37:57 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +2:37:17 | Lauri Roininen | 1:53:22 | ||
173 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +2:38:10 | Jarkko Kaplas | 2:02:48 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +2:38:47 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:52:50 | ||
175 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +2:39:25 | Anssi Muikku | 1:44:39 | ||
176 | Arboga OK (100) | +2:39:34 | Andrew Baryshnikov | 2:04:55 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +2:41:05 | Rasmus Alen | 2:11:59 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +2:43:21 | Marko Miettinen | 1:57:15 | ||
179 | OK Botnia (217) | +2:43:35 | Markus Björklund | 1:47:21 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +2:43:53 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:51:06 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK (282) | +2:44:27 | Jörgen Hector | 2:13:32 | ||
182 | OK Rodhen (213) | +2:44:38 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:53:20 | ||
183 | Långhundra IF (484) | +2:44:41 | Conny Forsberg | 1:39:35 | ||
184 | Black Sea OK (276) | +2:45:10 | Sergey Borovkov | 2:05:10 | ||
185 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +2:45:51 | Simo Hasu | 1:58:48 | ||
186 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +2:46:00 | Ross Smith | 1:48:58 | ||
187 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +2:46:27 | Tero Salonen | 1:59:22 | ||
188 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +2:46:30 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:50:14 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +2:46:36 | Frank Freddy Karoli | 1:52:02 | ||
190 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:47:35 | Glenn Tore Löland | 1:50:00 | ||
191 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +2:47:41 | Marcus J Karlsson | 1:47:31 | ||
192 | OK Linne 3 (121) | +2:48:22 | Simon Eklöv | 1:47:27 | ||
193 | IF Brahe (127) | +2:48:24 | Niclas Portin | 2:13:36 | ||
194 | White Nights (1248) | +2:50:02 | Ruslan Uldanov | 1:52:20 | ||
195 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:50:03 | Dag Ausen | 1:55:07 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +2:50:05 | Petri Sonninen | 1:59:41 | ||
197 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +2:51:47 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:50:23 | ||
198 | Närpes OK (204) | +2:52:01 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | 1:58:51 | ||
199 | KOS Tesla Brno 2 (1303) | +2:52:23 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:51:03 | ||
200 | OK Raseborg (131) | +2:52:27 | Mats Lundström | 1:48:45 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |