< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +3:54 | Lena Paxal | 14:41 | ||
202 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +3:55 | Kirsi Niskanen | 14:42 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +3:56 | Venla Tahvanainen | 14:43 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +3:56 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 14:43 | ||
205 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +3:58 | Ulla Silventoinen | 14:45 | ||
206 | Modum OL (293) | +3:58 | Heidi Mårtensson | 14:45 | ||
207 | Klyftamo (219) | +3:58 | Sara Jonsson | 14:45 | ||
208 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +3:59 | Monika Topinkova | 14:46 | ||
209 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +3:59 | Suvi Pajunen | 14:46 | ||
210 | Umeå OK (1264) | +4:01 | Stina Nilsson | 14:48 | ||
211 | EUOC (667) | +4:02 | Lindsay Rona | 14:49 | ||
212 | Hiisirasti (25) | +4:03 | Olga Glebova | 14:50 | ||
213 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +4:05 | Frida Erkers | 14:52 | ||
214 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +4:05 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 14:52 | ||
215 | Haninge SOK (115) | +4:07 | Carolin Svensson | 14:54 | ||
216 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +4:09 | Maria Itkonen | 14:56 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +4:14 | Ellinor Fryxell | 15:01 | ||
218 | OK West (284) | +4:15 | Katrin Vinkel | 15:02 | ||
219 | Navi 2 (303) | +4:17 | Kirsi Korhonen | 15:04 | ||
220 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +4:17 | Lisa Palm | 15:04 | ||
221 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +4:18 | Anni Valtonen | 15:05 | ||
222 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +4:18 | Netta Rajamäki | 15:05 | ||
223 | IK Falken (302) | +4:19 | Jessica Wärnman | 15:06 | ||
224 | Lynx 3 (247) | +4:22 | Anni Kivilaakso | 15:09 | ||
225 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +4:22 | Salla Lilja | 15:09 | ||
226 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +4:26 | Mari Troeng | 15:13 | ||
227 | Raumar OL (249) | +4:28 | Agata Stankiewicz | 15:15 | ||
228 | Nord West 2 (292) | +4:28 | Svetlana Kyznetsova | 15:15 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +4:30 | Riikka Otsamo | 15:17 | ||
230 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +4:31 | Marjut Turunen | 15:18 | ||
231 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +4:32 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 15:19 | ||
232 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +4:33 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 15:20 | ||
233 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +4:34 | Laura Jänis | 15:21 | ||
234 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +4:35 | Kirsi Laasonen | 15:22 | ||
235 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +4:35 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 15:22 | ||
236 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +4:36 | Inka Komonen | 15:23 | ||
237 | Verdal OK (550) | +4:37 | Maren Grande | 15:24 | ||
238 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +4:38 | Aino Vuopio | 15:25 | ||
239 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +4:39 | Leila Seppänen | 15:26 | ||
240 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +4:41 | Minna Truhponen | 15:28 | ||
241 | IK Auseklis (311) | +4:42 | Jolanta Bura | 15:29 | ||
242 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +4:43 | Ilze Vilks | 15:30 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +4:45 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 15:32 | ||
244 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +4:45 | Laura Jerkku | 15:32 | ||
245 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +4:46 | Karin Leonhardt | 15:33 | ||
246 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +4:46 | Heidi Huusari | 15:33 | ||
247 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +4:47 | Veronika Khismatullina | 15:34 | ||
248 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +4:49 | Maria Westher | 15:36 | ||
249 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +4:49 | Kari Strand | 15:36 | ||
250 | Delta 9 (799) | +4:50 | Pauliina Moisander | 15:37 | ||
251 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +4:51 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 15:38 | ||
252 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +4:51 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 15:38 | ||
253 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +4:52 | Netta Hjelm | 15:39 | ||
254 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +4:53 | Hanna Varjus | 15:40 | ||
255 | Nord West 3 (306) | +4:53 | Anna Nikitina | 15:40 | ||
256 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +4:54 | Emma Rujala | 15:41 | ||
257 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +4:54 | Marie Jacobsson | 15:41 | ||
258 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +4:55 | Moa Kjellstrand | 15:42 | ||
259 | Lynx 4 (266) | +4:55 | Annamari Heikkilä | 15:42 | ||
260 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +4:56 | Akvile Preiksaite | 15:43 | ||
261 | Catalonia Team (79) | +4:56 | Serrallonga Anna | 15:43 | ||
262 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +4:57 | Anniina Tuosa | 15:44 | ||
263 | Pummin Suunta (839) | +4:57 | Päivi Karjalainen | 15:44 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +4:58 | Annabella Tolonen | 15:45 | ||
265 | OK!Sport (364) | +4:58 | Aleksandra Hornik | 15:45 | ||
266 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +4:59 | Lina Matthews | 15:46 | ||
267 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +5:00 | Anni Reiman | 15:47 | ||
268 | OK Vöru (254) | +5:00 | Tuuli Mäeots | 15:47 | ||
269 | Sienestäjät (376) | +5:00 | Eeva Rantanen | 15:47 | ||
270 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +5:00 | Kirsi Kihlström | 15:47 | ||
271 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +5:01 | Emma Laakkio | 15:48 | ||
272 | Koovee 3 (141) | +5:02 | Minna Saarinen | 15:49 | ||
273 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +5:02 | Tiina Anttila | 15:49 | ||
274 | IF Minken (217) | +5:02 | Mikaela Caldn | 15:49 | ||
275 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +5:02 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 15:49 | ||
276 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +5:04 | Lene Therese Myrland | 15:51 | ||
277 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +5:05 | Katja Rodionova | 15:52 | ||
278 | SK Hanksu 2002 (442) | +5:05 | Niina Taimisto | 15:52 | ||
279 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +5:06 | Heidi Mattila | 15:53 | ||
280 | Östmarka OK (592) | +5:06 | Hanssen Linda | 15:53 | ||
281 | OK Orient (133) | +5:06 | Emma Simosas | 15:53 | ||
282 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +5:07 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 15:54 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +5:07 | Anna Kuronen | 15:54 | ||
284 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +5:08 | Sirpa Lilja | 15:55 | ||
285 | Gävle OK (169) | +5:09 | Sandrine Mller | 15:56 | ||
286 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +5:09 | Tuuli Kettunen | 15:56 | ||
287 | Asker SK (840) | +5:09 | Ragnhild Lövli | 15:56 | ||
288 | Delta 3 (85) | +5:10 | Pinja Jylänki | 15:57 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +5:11 | Iida Heiskanen | 15:58 | ||
290 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +5:11 | Iida Peltonen | 15:58 | ||
291 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +5:11 | Hanna Perkkiö | 15:58 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +5:12 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 15:59 | ||
293 | Dainava1 (526) | +5:13 | Jurate Rukaite | 16:00 | ||
294 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +5:14 | Johanna Tiitto | 16:01 | ||
295 | Mona OK (421) | +5:14 | Agnese Baronina | 16:01 | ||
296 | Karkki-Rasti (521) | +5:15 | Tanja Rantala | 16:02 | ||
297 | RasTiimi (223) | +5:16 | Katariina Tiitto | 16:03 | ||
298 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +5:18 | Anu Valkonen | 16:05 | ||
299 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +5:18 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 16:05 | ||
300 | IF Thor (763) | +5:20 | Annika Ridell | 16:07 | ||
301 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +5:21 | Elina Löytynoja | 16:08 | ||
302 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +5:22 | Päivi Julku | 16:09 | ||
303 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +5:23 | Sanna Ylikylä | 16:10 | ||
304 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +5:23 | Päivi Pitkänen | 16:10 | ||
305 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +5:24 | Minni Halinen | 16:11 | ||
306 | JMV (1195) | +5:25 | Riikka Tunkelo | 16:12 | ||
307 | IngPromTeam (824) | +5:26 | Viktoriia Ershova | 16:13 | ||
308 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (870) | +5:26 | Jutta Schmidt | 16:13 | ||
309 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +5:29 | Outi Örn | 16:16 | ||
310 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (272) | +5:31 | Maarit Oikarinen | 16:18 | ||
311 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +5:32 | Kirsi Sipilä | 16:19 | ||
312 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +5:34 | Hanna Berglund | 16:21 | ||
313 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +5:34 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 16:21 | ||
314 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +5:35 | Alexandra Artemova | 16:22 | ||
315 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +5:36 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 16:23 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +5:36 | Larissa Erola | 16:23 | ||
317 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +5:39 | Kiia Lampinen | 16:26 | ||
318 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +5:40 | Anni Nurmela | 16:27 | ||
319 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +5:41 | Ilze Lapina | 16:28 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +5:41 | Tiina Jussila | 16:28 | ||
321 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +5:42 | Johanna Kriikkula | 16:29 | ||
322 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +5:43 | Maria Haapamäki | 16:30 | ||
323 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +5:44 | Milla Vehkaoja | 16:31 | ||
324 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +5:44 | Enna Laukkanen | 16:31 | ||
325 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +5:46 | Outi Gröndahl | 16:33 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +5:46 | Liisa Parviainen | 16:33 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +5:46 | Hanna Alanen | 16:33 | ||
328 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (192) | +5:47 | Maja Ingelsson | 16:34 | ||
329 | Nash Klub (371) | +5:47 | Elena Kapara | 16:34 | ||
330 | IF Brahe (252) | +5:49 | Anna Sjöstrand | 16:36 | ||
331 | Lynx 5 (551) | +5:50 | Mira Mäkelä | 16:37 | ||
332 | OK Azuolas (620) | +5:50 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 16:37 | ||
333 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +5:50 | Outi Nieminen | 16:37 | ||
334 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +5:52 | Johanna Ritanotko | 16:39 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +5:52 | Julianna Molnar | 16:39 | ||
336 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +5:54 | Kjersti Skantze | 16:41 | ||
337 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +5:54 | Katri Mehtälä | 16:41 | ||
338 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +5:55 | Jaana Miettinen | 16:42 | ||
339 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +5:55 | Pamela Karoli | 16:42 | ||
340 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +5:56 | Monica Prest | 16:43 | ||
341 | OK Denseln (144) | +5:57 | Hanna Keiser | 16:44 | ||
342 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +5:57 | Outi Valkonen | 16:44 | ||
343 | Team Ventus (479) | +5:58 | Salla Tarvonen | 16:45 | ||
344 | Oulun Tarmo (681) | +5:59 | Mira Paavola | 16:46 | ||
345 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +5:59 | Sanna Nykänen | 16:46 | ||
346 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +6:00 | Ekaterina Blinova | 16:47 | ||
347 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +6:01 | Tiina Kivelä | 16:48 | ||
348 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (355) | +6:02 | Johanna Saari | 16:49 | ||
349 | Huipputiimi (540) | +6:04 | Katri Nousiainen | 16:51 | ||
350 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +6:04 | Dahlström Nadja | 16:51 | ||
351 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +6:05 | Riikka Talvitie | 16:52 | ||
352 | OK Saldus (485) | +6:06 | Ilze Cahrausa | 16:53 | ||
353 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +6:06 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 16:53 | ||
354 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +6:07 | Julia ModigTjörnström | 16:54 | ||
355 | Hiidenkiertäjät (568) | +6:07 | Marja Rauttola | 16:54 | ||
356 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +6:07 | Eeva Hämäläinen | 16:54 | ||
357 | Väsby OK (62) | +6:08 | Maria Cole | 16:55 | ||
358 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +6:08 | Lotte Murmann | 16:55 | ||
359 | OK Tyr (145) | +6:09 | Malin Leandersson | 16:56 | ||
360 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +6:09 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 16:56 | ||
361 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +6:10 | Åsa Larsson | 16:57 | ||
362 | Cargotec (764) | +6:10 | Elina Lietzen | 16:57 | ||
363 | MeMe (1196) | +6:11 | Eveliina Kosola | 16:58 | ||
364 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +6:12 | Katharina Rognstad | 16:59 | ||
365 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +6:13 | Lindgren Lisa Nilsson | 17:00 | ||
366 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +6:13 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 17:00 | ||
367 | Relator Oy (1180) | +6:13 | Eija Kestilä | 17:00 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +6:14 | Krista Lahtinen | 17:01 | ||
369 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +6:15 | Jenny Håland | 17:02 | ||
370 | Kalvolan Keihäs (708) | +6:15 | Minna Ristimäki | 17:02 | ||
371 | Rastiketut 4 (696) | +6:16 | Meri Mahlamäki | 17:03 | ||
372 | Oulun Valppaat (449) | +6:17 | Outi Hänninen | 17:04 | ||
373 | IF Sturla (317) | +6:17 | Katinka Jussie Brurberg | 17:04 | ||
374 | Stord Orientering (631) | +6:18 | Linda Rykkje | 17:05 | ||
375 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +6:19 | Inka Salonen | 17:06 | ||
376 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (385) | +6:19 | Sanna Lahtinen | 17:06 | ||
377 | OK West 2 (507) | +6:19 | Margit Blehner | 17:06 | ||
378 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +6:19 | Therese Carlsson | 17:06 | ||
379 | Lytkarino (177) | +6:20 | Nadezda Suhkova | 17:07 | ||
380 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +6:20 | Anni Inkilä | 17:07 | ||
381 | IK Örnen (805) | +6:21 | Mirka Nurmi | 17:08 | ||
382 | Nostars (456) | +6:23 | Taina Louhivuori | 17:10 | ||
383 | Someron Esa (318) | +6:23 | Tiina Karvonen | 17:10 | ||
384 | Rastiketut (285) | +6:25 | Iina Kaitola | 17:12 | ||
385 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (525) | +6:25 | Anu Vesisenaho | 17:12 | ||
386 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +6:26 | Marta Jansona | 17:13 | ||
387 | Santen (939) | +6:27 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 17:14 | ||
388 | OK Ilves (147) | +6:28 | Agnes Vask | 17:15 | ||
389 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +6:28 | Josefine Lindberg | 17:15 | ||
390 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (640) | +6:29 | Sanna Koivu | 17:16 | ||
391 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +6:29 | Tuija Katajamäki | 17:16 | ||
392 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +6:30 | Henrika Wiksten | 17:17 | ||
393 | IK Kronan (178) | +6:30 | Alexandra Strandvall | 17:17 | ||
394 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +6:31 | Miia Juote | 17:18 | ||
395 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +6:31 | Heini Heikkilä | 17:18 | ||
396 | Wing OK (19) | +6:32 | Heidi Torvik | 17:19 | ||
397 | Omega 2 (218) | +6:33 | Mariya Yashchenko | 17:20 | ||
398 | Epilän Esa (347) | +6:33 | Sari Maijala | 17:20 | ||
399 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +6:34 | Reija Haikama | 17:21 | ||
400 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +6:34 | Minna Tyrni | 17:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |