< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +8:02 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 35:55 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +8:03 | Virpi Remahl | 35:56 | ||
203 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +8:08 | Krista Niiranen | 36:01 | ||
204 | Delta 4 (137) | +8:10 | Marili Zimmerman | 36:03 | ||
205 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +8:12 | Julia Strelchenko | 36:05 | ||
206 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +8:13 | Suvi Pajunen | 36:06 | ||
207 | Koovee 3 (141) | +8:14 | Minna Saarinen | 36:07 | ||
208 | Nydalens SK (69) | +8:14 | Malin Jakobsson | 36:07 | ||
209 | Närpes OK (109) | +8:15 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 36:08 | ||
210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +8:16 | Hanna Raitanen | 36:09 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +8:16 | Annabella Tolonen | 36:09 | ||
212 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +8:19 | Frida Erkers | 36:12 | ||
213 | Vesta (468) | +8:22 | Maria Yakovleva | 36:15 | ||
214 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059) | +8:26 | Elina Löytynoja | 36:19 | ||
215 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +8:27 | Kerttu Nironen | 36:20 | ||
216 | Skåneslättens OL (225) | +8:29 | Elin Svensson | 36:22 | ||
217 | EUOC (667) | +8:30 | Lindsay Rona | 36:23 | ||
218 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +8:31 | Lisa Palm | 36:24 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +8:32 | Hanna Varjus | 36:25 | ||
220 | IL Tyrving (131) | +8:34 | Åsa Franzen | 36:27 | ||
221 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +8:35 | Johanna Ritanotko | 36:28 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +8:39 | Larissa Erola | 36:32 | ||
223 | Ärla IF (95) | +8:44 | Sandra Grosberga | 36:37 | ||
224 | Hiisirasti (25) | +8:56 | Olga Glebova | 36:49 | ||
225 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +8:58 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 36:51 | ||
226 | Vyborg-orientir (749) | +9:00 | Alexandra Artemova | 36:53 | ||
227 | OK Saldus (485) | +9:03 | Ilze Cahrausa | 36:56 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +9:06 | Iida Heiskanen | 36:59 | ||
229 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +9:09 | Lina Matthews | 37:02 | ||
230 | Verdal OK (550) | +9:11 | Maren Grande | 37:04 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +9:11 | Anna Kuronen | 37:04 | ||
232 | OK Vöru (254) | +9:12 | Tuuli Mäeots | 37:05 | ||
233 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (308) | +9:14 | Aija Tilvis | 37:07 | ||
234 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +9:15 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 37:08 | ||
235 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +9:16 | Mari Tikkanen | 37:09 | ||
236 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +9:16 | Anne Peltoniemi | 37:09 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +9:18 | Moona Lehtola | 37:11 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +9:19 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 37:12 | ||
239 | OK West (284) | +9:25 | Katrin Vinkel | 37:18 | ||
240 | Pellon Ponsi (310) | +9:27 | Aino Vuopio | 37:20 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK (20) | +9:29 | Iida Savolainen | 37:22 | ||
242 | Klyftamo (219) | +9:29 | Sara Jonsson | 37:22 | ||
243 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +9:32 | Maria Itkonen | 37:25 | ||
244 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +9:33 | Anniina Tuosa | 37:26 | ||
245 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +9:34 | Eeva Hämäläinen | 37:27 | ||
246 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +9:35 | Iliana Shandurkova | 37:28 | ||
247 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +9:40 | Emma Laakkio | 37:33 | ||
248 | Suomusjärven Sisu (268) | +9:41 | Tiina Anttila | 37:34 | ||
249 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +9:43 | Minna Truhponen | 37:36 | ||
250 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +9:45 | Kirsi Kihlström | 37:38 | ||
251 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +9:48 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 37:41 | ||
252 | OK Azuolas (620) | +9:48 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 37:41 | ||
253 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +9:49 | Tuuli Kettunen | 37:42 | ||
254 | Delta 3 (85) | +9:53 | Pinja Jylänki | 37:46 | ||
255 | Navi 2 (303) | +9:56 | Kirsi Korhonen | 37:49 | ||
256 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +9:57 | Netta Hjelm | 37:50 | ||
257 | Östmarka OK (592) | +9:58 | Hanssen Linda | 37:51 | ||
258 | Delta 9 (799) | +10:00 | Pauliina Moisander | 37:53 | ||
259 | IngPromTeam (824) | +10:01 | Viktoriia Ershova | 37:54 | ||
260 | IK Kronan (178) | +10:02 | Alexandra Strandvall | 37:55 | ||
261 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +10:06 | Susanna Laurila | 37:59 | ||
262 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (461) | +10:07 | Elin Vedin | 38:00 | ||
263 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +10:11 | Laura Jerkku | 38:04 | ||
264 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +10:13 | Sirpa Lilja | 38:06 | ||
265 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +10:14 | Jaana Jaako | 38:07 | ||
266 | IK Falken (302) | +10:15 | Jessica Wärnman | 38:08 | ||
267 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +10:15 | Monica Prest | 38:08 | ||
268 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +10:17 | Kari Strand | 38:10 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +10:18 | Anu Valkonen | 38:11 | ||
270 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +10:19 | Svensson Sofie | 38:12 | ||
271 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +10:23 | Pernilla Backlund | 38:16 | ||
272 | OK Kapa (279) | +10:24 | Kate Dudele | 38:17 | ||
273 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +10:24 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 38:17 | ||
274 | Mona OK (421) | +10:25 | Agnese Baronina | 38:18 | ||
275 | Lynx 3 (247) | +10:27 | Anni Kivilaakso | 38:20 | ||
276 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +10:28 | Enna Laukkanen | 38:21 | ||
277 | Rastiketut (285) | +10:31 | Iina Kaitola | 38:24 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +10:32 | Julia ModigTjörnström | 38:25 | ||
279 | Dainava1 (526) | +10:39 | Jurate Rukaite | 38:32 | ||
280 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +10:40 | Marta Jansona | 38:33 | ||
281 | IF Sturla (317) | +10:41 | Katinka Jussie Brurberg | 38:34 | ||
282 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +10:42 | Minni Halinen | 38:35 | ||
283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +10:43 | Emma Rujala | 38:36 | ||
284 | Posion Pyrintö (534) | +10:44 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 38:37 | ||
285 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +10:46 | Kati Fränti | 38:39 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +10:48 | Ellinor Fryxell | 38:41 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +10:48 | Ilze Lapina | 38:41 | ||
288 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +10:50 | Anni Inkilä | 38:43 | ||
289 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +10:52 | Mari Troeng | 38:45 | ||
290 | Espoon Akilles 3 (948) | +10:52 | Heini Heikkilä | 38:45 | ||
291 | Lynx 4 (266) | +10:53 | Annamari Heikkilä | 38:46 | ||
292 | Väsby OK (62) | +10:55 | Maria Cole | 38:48 | ||
293 | Asker SK (840) | +10:55 | Ragnhild Lövli | 38:48 | ||
294 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +10:57 | Maria Westher | 38:50 | ||
295 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +10:57 | Lene Therese Myrland | 38:50 | ||
296 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +10:59 | Salla Lilja | 38:52 | ||
297 | MeMe (1196) | +10:59 | Eveliina Kosola | 38:52 | ||
298 | IF Thor (763) | +11:02 | Annika Ridell | 38:55 | ||
299 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +11:04 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 38:57 | ||
300 | OLG Chur (450) | +11:05 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 38:58 | ||
301 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +11:09 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 39:02 | ||
302 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +11:15 | Therese Carlsson | 39:08 | ||
303 | IF Brahe (252) | +11:25 | Anna Sjöstrand | 39:18 | ||
304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +11:26 | Liisa Parviainen | 39:19 | ||
305 | OK!Sport (364) | +11:28 | Aleksandra Hornik | 39:21 | ||
306 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +11:29 | Lindgren Lisa Nilsson | 39:22 | ||
307 | Nash Klub (371) | +11:31 | Elena Kapara | 39:24 | ||
308 | Delta 6 (203) | +11:32 | Sanna Savolainen | 39:25 | ||
309 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +11:34 | Sanna Nykänen | 39:27 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +11:37 | Suvi Harju | 39:30 | ||
311 | Santen (939) | +11:37 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 39:30 | ||
312 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +11:38 | Päivi Pitkänen | 39:31 | ||
313 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +11:42 | Annika Hofling | 39:35 | ||
314 | Gävle OK (169) | +11:44 | Sandrine Mller | 39:37 | ||
315 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +11:46 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 39:39 | ||
316 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +11:49 | Outi Valkonen | 39:42 | ||
317 | Attunda OK (128) | +11:54 | Terese Herlin | 39:47 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +11:55 | Krista Lahtinen | 39:48 | ||
319 | Oulun Valppaat (449) | +12:02 | Outi Hänninen | 39:55 | ||
320 | Paimion Rasti 5 (775) | +12:05 | Milla Vehkaoja | 39:58 | ||
321 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +12:07 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 40:00 | ||
322 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +12:10 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 40:03 | ||
323 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +12:12 | Johanna Kriikkula | 40:05 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +12:12 | Jenny Håland | 40:05 | ||
325 | OC Fürstenfeld (842) | +12:14 | Karin Leonhardt | 40:07 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (404) | +12:15 | Julianna Molnar | 40:08 | ||
327 | Oulun Tarmo (681) | +12:16 | Mira Paavola | 40:09 | ||
328 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +12:18 | Elina Karklina | 40:11 | ||
329 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +12:20 | Line Sundsvik | 40:13 | ||
330 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +12:20 | Anna Kalinichenko | 40:13 | ||
331 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +12:22 | Mette Petersson | 40:15 | ||
332 | O-girls (693) | +12:23 | Elena Bannikova | 40:16 | ||
333 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +12:24 | Heidi Rahikkala | 40:17 | ||
334 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +12:26 | Anni Reiman | 40:19 | ||
335 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (660) | +12:27 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 40:20 | ||
336 | Rasti-Pommi (704) | +12:29 | Outi Nieminen | 40:22 | ||
337 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +12:31 | Alexandra Sundgren | 40:24 | ||
338 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +12:33 | Henrika Wiksten | 40:26 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +12:33 | Tiina Jussila | 40:26 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +12:35 | Meri Huhtanen | 40:28 | ||
341 | IK Örnen (805) | +12:38 | Mirka Nurmi | 40:31 | ||
342 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +12:39 | Tiina Kivelä | 40:32 | ||
343 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +12:40 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 40:33 | ||
344 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +12:41 | Dahlström Nadja | 40:34 | ||
345 | Cargotec (764) | +12:43 | Elina Lietzen | 40:36 | ||
346 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (946) | +12:46 | Heidi Mattila | 40:39 | ||
347 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +12:50 | Ilze Vilks | 40:43 | ||
348 | Team Ventus (479) | +12:52 | Salla Tarvonen | 40:45 | ||
349 | Njurunda OK (483) | +12:53 | Lina Wibron | 40:46 | ||
350 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +12:56 | Hanna Perkkiö | 40:49 | ||
351 | White Nigts SPb (823) | +12:58 | Ekaterina Blinova | 40:51 | ||
352 | OK Klemmingen (291) | +13:00 | Åsa Larsson | 40:53 | ||
353 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +13:04 | Miia Juote | 40:57 | ||
354 | Raumar OL (249) | +13:05 | Agata Stankiewicz | 40:58 | ||
355 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +13:07 | Tiia Kunelius | 41:00 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +13:08 | Maria Espo | 41:01 | ||
357 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (511) | +13:09 | Riikka Talvitie | 41:02 | ||
358 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1025) | +13:10 | Ulrika Backlund | 41:03 | ||
359 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +13:11 | Maarika Taipalus | 41:04 | ||
360 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +13:11 | Hanna Alanen | 41:04 | ||
361 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +13:13 | Kirsi Sipilä | 41:06 | ||
362 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +13:14 | Sanna Ylikylä | 41:07 | ||
363 | OK Tyr (145) | +13:14 | Malin Leandersson | 41:07 | ||
364 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +13:16 | Marja Penttilä | 41:09 | ||
365 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +13:17 | Hanna Berglund | 41:10 | ||
366 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +13:18 | Pamela Karoli | 41:11 | ||
367 | Someron Esa (318) | +13:20 | Tiina Karvonen | 41:13 | ||
368 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +13:21 | Heli Urpalainen | 41:14 | ||
369 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (661) | +13:21 | Linda Vairinen | 41:14 | ||
370 | IF Femman 4 (1085) | +13:22 | Elin Sund | 41:15 | ||
371 | Harha-askel (412) | +13:24 | Anni Simola | 41:17 | ||
372 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +13:26 | Reija Haikama | 41:19 | ||
373 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +13:27 | Tuija Katajamäki | 41:20 | ||
374 | Suunnaton Into (518) | +13:27 | Minna Nurmi | 41:20 | ||
375 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +13:30 | Iida Peltonen | 41:23 | ||
376 | Hiidenkiertäjät (568) | +13:30 | Marja Rauttola | 41:23 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +13:32 | Karin Rantamäki | 41:25 | ||
378 | Relator Oy (1180) | +13:34 | Eija Kestilä | 41:27 | ||
379 | OK Kompas (423) | +13:38 | ALONA SUKHAREVSKA | 41:31 | ||
380 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (630) | +13:42 | Arja Nurminen | 41:35 | ||
381 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +13:42 | Henna Saukonoja | 41:35 | ||
382 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +13:44 | Marita Tolvanen | 41:37 | ||
383 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +13:45 | Lotte Murmann | 41:38 | ||
384 | Lapin Veikot (140) | +13:46 | Meri Maijala | 41:39 | ||
385 | Auran Vannas (670) | +13:46 | Leena Miettinen | 41:39 | ||
386 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +13:48 | Outi Örn | 41:41 | ||
387 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +13:49 | Anna Kindlundh | 41:42 | ||
388 | Snättringe SK (381) | +13:50 | Andersson Lina | 41:43 | ||
389 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +13:52 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 41:45 | ||
390 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +13:53 | Caroline Holmgren | 41:46 | ||
391 | Suonenjoen Vasama (552) | +13:53 | Tiina Lyytinen | 41:46 | ||
392 | Wing OK (19) | +13:55 | Heidi Torvik | 41:48 | ||
393 | HiisirastiKiukU (1134) | +13:55 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 41:48 | ||
394 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +13:56 | Inka Salonen | 41:49 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +13:57 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 41:50 | ||
396 | Koovee 7 (527) | +14:01 | Minna Konttila | 41:54 | ||
397 | Bussola OK (772) | +14:02 | Regula Mueller | 41:55 | ||
398 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +14:07 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 42:00 | ||
399 | Nostars (456) | +14:08 | Taina Louhivuori | 42:01 | ||
400 | Maasotakoulu (619) | +14:08 | Tarja Nykänen | 42:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |