Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Leksands OK (47) | 1:12:27 | Petra Baljeu | 33:24 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1 | Vroni König-Salmi | 33:32 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +11 | Heini Wennman | 32:56 | ||
4 | Halden SK (12) | +11 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 34:02 | ||
5 | OK Linne (35) | +39 | Lina Bäckström | 34:26 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +42 | Camilla Engstrand | 34:29 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:12 | Eva Jurenikova | 34:31 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +1:16 | Signe Klinting | 34:44 | ||
9 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +1:16 | Lea Vercellotti | 34:16 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:29 | Anna Forsberg | 34:34 | ||
11 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +2:31 | Elisa Elstner | 35:53 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (13) | +2:32 | Bettina Aebi | 34:18 | ||
13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +2:46 | Taija Huuskonen | 38:08 | ||
14 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +2:47 | Lisa Rönnols | 35:30 | ||
15 | IGTISA (14) | +3:16 | Natalia Tomilova | 36:55 | ||
16 | NTNUI (4) | +3:20 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 36:29 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +3:52 | Anna Bachman | 37:28 | ||
18 | MS Parma (27) | +3:55 | Outi Sareila | 37:30 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +3:57 | Heli Hartvik | 37:46 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +3:58 | Sofia Adolfsson | 36:18 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +3:59 | Mullins Anna Windevall | 35:47 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (75) | +3:59 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 35:10 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +4:02 | Indre Valaite | 35:15 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +4:03 | Marika Mikkola | 37:04 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +4:05 | Katarina Borg | 35:03 | ||
26 | Konnerud IL (29) | +4:06 | Therese Haare | 37:18 | ||
27 | Koovee (24) | +4:07 | Mia Taini | 37:34 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +4:08 | Schjerve Nikolin Ekeberg | 37:11 | ||
29 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +4:10 | Hannele Tonna | 37:16 | ||
30 | OK Rodhen (61) | +4:12 | Maria Sjölander | 37:44 | ||
31 | Delta (9) | +4:13 | Laura Leijola | 35:38 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +4:15 | Frida Bakkman | 34:54 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +4:17 | Siri Kollerud | 38:02 | ||
34 | Täby OK (46) | +4:18 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 38:10 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +4:20 | Johanna Jonsson | 35:43 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +4:23 | Frida Nero | 37:36 | ||
37 | OK Hällen (21) | +4:24 | Charlotte Bouchet | 37:53 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (10) | +4:25 | Lisa Pettersson | 37:29 | ||
39 | Copenhagen O (182) | +4:27 | Amanda Falck Weber | 38:24 | ||
40 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +4:28 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 37:37 | ||
41 | Varegg IL (82) | +4:30 | Kristine Fjellanger | 35:56 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +4:31 | Jeanette Hellstadius | 37:34 | ||
43 | Linköpings OK (59) | +5:08 | Amy Rankka | 38:26 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +5:11 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 36:26 | ||
45 | Northern Wind (103) | +5:14 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 37:00 | ||
46 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +5:16 | Josefine Klintberg | 37:26 | ||
47 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +5:17 | Mirjam Hellmuller | 37:02 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut (40) | +5:18 | Elli Virta | 38:07 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +5:31 | Susanna Tervo | 37:40 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +5:37 | Salla Töyrylä | 38:36 | ||
51 | IF Femman (63) | +6:27 | Sabina Bäck | 37:01 | ||
52 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +6:59 | Annika Carlberg | 37:32 | ||
53 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +7:05 | Andrea Koch | 38:11 | ||
54 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +7:23 | Synne Baklid | 39:04 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +7:32 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 39:17 | ||
56 | Frol IL (100) | +7:33 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 41:35 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (33) | +7:37 | Tuuli Paunonen | 38:06 | ||
58 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +7:39 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 39:10 | ||
59 | Leppävaaran Sisu (424) | +7:41 | Malena Lahtimies | 40:23 | ||
60 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +7:42 | Jolanta Kolozinska | 38:48 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +7:44 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 39:11 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +7:50 | Saana Sivill | 39:37 | ||
63 | Lynx (43) | +7:58 | Sara Karvonen | 40:35 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +8:05 | Linnea Adolfsson | 38:53 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +8:09 | Lilja Österman | 39:01 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +8:15 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 39:45 | ||
67 | OK Södertörn (77) | +8:17 | Helena Markstedt | 39:55 | ||
68 | OK Orion (53) | +8:19 | Jenny Håkansson | 40:13 | ||
69 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +8:36 | Erja Jokinen | 40:00 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +8:39 | Anniina Paronen | 40:19 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +9:51 | Maaret Turunen | 41:13 | ||
72 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +9:57 | Ita Klingenberg | 37:15 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +9:59 | Sina Tommer | 41:06 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +10:02 | Josefin Wallenhammar | 43:36 | ||
75 | Järla Orientering (28) | +10:09 | Karolin Ohlsson | 42:24 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (30) | +10:14 | Ingela Mattsson | 40:42 | ||
77 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +10:17 | Mervi Anttila | 43:58 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +10:21 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 41:54 | ||
79 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +10:34 | Karin Lundberg | 42:14 | ||
80 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +10:35 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 41:42 | ||
81 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +10:37 | Sofia Törnqvist | 37:34 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +10:38 | Milla Mattila | 40:48 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +10:39 | Susanna Mårtensson | 41:32 | ||
84 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +11:16 | Susanna Laakkonen | 40:49 | ||
85 | Leksands OK 2 (97) | +11:16 | Linda Lindkvist | 35:03 | ||
86 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +11:18 | Ellinor Eriksson | 42:05 | ||
87 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +11:19 | Sonja Mörsky | 41:26 | ||
88 | Lynx 2 (92) | +11:21 | Eija Meriläinen | 41:55 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +11:22 | Pinja Mäkinen | 40:32 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä (113) | +11:23 | Hanna Lehto | 40:17 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +12:16 | Marjo Liikanen | 37:56 | ||
92 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +12:59 | Alexandra Enlund | 42:23 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +13:00 | Niina Papinsaari | 38:56 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +13:06 | Emmi Mähönen | 39:43 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +13:08 | Jenni Simola | 39:02 | ||
96 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +13:09 | Marie Asprusten | 39:10 | ||
97 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +13:10 | Venla Heikkilä | 42:31 | ||
98 | Koovee 4 (143) | +13:10 | Iiris Taubert | 42:54 | ||
99 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +13:12 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 41:29 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +13:13 | Satu Heittola | 38:57 | ||
101 | OK Ravinen (139) | +13:16 | Ida Kallur | 43:57 | ||
102 | Hiisirasti (25) | +13:22 | Noora Koskinen | 39:00 | ||
103 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +13:31 | Guro Vassend | 41:08 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +13:32 | Riikka Suomalainen | 40:03 | ||
105 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +13:35 | Solveig Blindheim | 46:32 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +13:39 | Lovisa Larsson | 41:52 | ||
107 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +13:40 | Marjut Rolig | 40:18 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat (83) | +13:47 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 44:37 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +13:57 | Tanja Moser | 42:46 | ||
110 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +13:58 | Ylva Kindlundh | 42:08 | ||
111 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +14:01 | Ida Tiltnes | 43:30 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +14:07 | Sanna Kauppila | 40:52 | ||
113 | Kuzmolovo 110 (269) | +14:10 | Olga Borodulina | 44:10 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (251) | +14:18 | Marttiina Joensuu | 40:08 | ||
115 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +14:23 | Piritta Wartiainen | 43:35 | ||
116 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +14:29 | Maja Pettersson | 46:20 | ||
117 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +14:34 | Anniina Suhonen | 43:01 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +14:38 | Anna Gustavsson | 40:50 | ||
119 | IFK Umeå (204) | +14:39 | Susanne Rutqvist | 40:34 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +14:40 | Tiina Vilska | 45:42 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +14:41 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 37:08 | ||
122 | Delta 2 (56) | +14:42 | Sonja Liukkonen | 40:01 | ||
123 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +14:45 | Benedicte Hald Björgum | 42:53 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +14:48 | Essi Rautasalo | 46:17 | ||
125 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +14:49 | Elin Dahlin | 42:10 | ||
126 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +14:55 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 42:52 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko (60) | +14:56 | Reija Kallioniemi | 41:55 | ||
128 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +15:16 | Ieva Sargautyte | 42:51 | ||
129 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +15:29 | Johanna Honkanen | 43:39 | ||
130 | Catalonia Team (79) | +15:38 | Meseguer Berta | 41:57 | ||
131 | Nord West (186) | +15:45 | Veronika Raeva | 41:38 | ||
132 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +16:36 | Gry Granstedt | 40:28 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK (20) | +16:39 | Laura Palm | 40:39 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +16:42 | Katja Heinjoki | 44:39 | ||
135 | Oppsal IF (167) | +16:45 | Mila Zaharinova | 44:52 | ||
136 | Koovee 3 (141) | +17:23 | Amanda Uusitalo | 42:08 | ||
137 | Bushrangers (352) | +17:25 | Laurina Neumann | 42:22 | ||
138 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +17:27 | Yana Sugak | 46:28 | ||
139 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +17:27 | Suvi Ylikylä | 47:07 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +17:34 | Sanna Paavilainen | 41:45 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +17:38 | Riikka Haltia | 42:05 | ||
142 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (111) | +17:44 | Emma Piitulainen | 45:29 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +17:44 | Karin Svensson | 49:28 | ||
144 | OK Gulfstream (179) | +17:53 | Iiza Kuznetcova | 43:21 | ||
145 | Kristiansand OK 2 (488) | +17:55 | 47:02 | |||
146 | Haninge SOK (115) | +17:55 | Hanna Korhonen | 45:28 | ||
147 | Nydalens SK (69) | +18:00 | Solveig Hegstad Krger | 43:36 | ||
148 | OK Meridians (724) | +18:09 | Dace Buza | 47:52 | ||
149 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +18:43 | Rebecka Nylin | 38:09 | ||
150 | OK Raseborg (152) | +18:46 | Mikaela Fiskars | 44:03 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +18:51 | Leena Linjama | 44:01 | ||
152 | OLG Chur (450) | +18:53 | Ursi Ruppenthal | 41:22 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188) | +19:05 | Matleena Mannelin | 46:29 | ||
154 | OK Orient (133) | +19:09 | Outi Hasu | 44:24 | ||
155 | OK77 (230) | +19:09 | Vivian Lindholm | 50:04 | ||
156 | OK Linne 4 (174) | +19:10 | Fredrika von Essen | 42:06 | ||
157 | OK Tyr (145) | +19:12 | Malin Jonsson | 38:30 | ||
158 | Nord West 2 (292) | +19:17 | Anastasia Pesegova | 44:29 | ||
159 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +19:21 | Hanne Manderbacka | 46:03 | ||
160 | Rasti E4 (382) | +19:26 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 50:23 | ||
161 | Lillomarka OL 3 (232) | +19:27 | Kristin Brekke | 49:36 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +19:30 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 44:56 | ||
163 | Attunda OK (128) | +19:31 | Tove Forshällen | 39:38 | ||
164 | OK Kåre (49) | +19:32 | Hanna Sahlin | 45:59 | ||
165 | Oppsal IF 2 (1046) | +19:33 | Astrid Hult | 44:48 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (205) | +19:33 | Sofia Andersson | 44:22 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 5 (304) | +19:36 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 40:54 | ||
168 | Klyftamo (219) | +19:38 | Kicki Häggblom | 42:08 | ||
169 | Omega (136) | +19:47 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 45:24 | ||
170 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +19:54 | Emma Käll | 51:15 | ||
171 | Kymin Suunnistajat (334) | +19:57 | Roosa Metsola | 44:34 | ||
172 | JOKA (1261) | +19:57 | Helle Hallik | 51:02 | ||
173 | Ärla IF (95) | +19:59 | Sophie Eriksson | 45:02 | ||
174 | Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +20:05 | Tarja Taulavuori | 49:10 | ||
175 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +20:07 | Therese Åsheim | 47:47 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +20:09 | Julia Korhonen | 46:28 | ||
177 | USV TU Dresden (435) | +20:15 | Anne Kretzschmar | 48:34 | ||
178 | Lytkarino (177) | +20:46 | Elizaveta Davydova | 39:03 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +20:56 | Sara Huhtanen | 45:10 | ||
180 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +20:56 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 44:01 | ||
181 | OK Kompas (423) | +20:58 | LIUBOV SHCHYPKA | 42:12 | ||
182 | Kyrös-Rasti (208) | +21:03 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 49:58 | ||
183 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +21:06 | Stina Jansson | 38:00 | ||
184 | IL Tyrving (131) | +21:08 | Ingrid Helene Skantze | 44:04 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +21:12 | Vilma Juvakka | 46:12 | ||
186 | OK Rodhen 2 (932) | +21:13 | Mathilda Karlsson | 46:14 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (198) | +21:17 | Emmi Jokela | 49:35 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +21:20 | Pia Molnar | 45:41 | ||
189 | Delta 3 (85) | +21:52 | Marget Zimmerman | 43:53 | ||
190 | Närpes OK (109) | +21:54 | Annelie Haka | 46:07 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +21:58 | Helena Matilainen | 42:31 | ||
192 | Navi (138) | +21:58 | Niina Liukkonen | 51:02 | ||
193 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +21:59 | Amanda Delven | 49:28 | ||
194 | Navi 2 (303) | +21:59 | Sanni Marttinen | 44:10 | ||
195 | IK Kronan (178) | +22:01 | Ellen Myrskog | 44:17 | ||
196 | Steinkjer OK (338) | +22:01 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 51:01 | ||
197 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +22:05 | Virva Horneman | 47:46 | ||
198 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +22:08 | Kristin Boman | 47:17 | ||
199 | OK Botnia 2 (255) | +22:09 | Kati Nynäs | 48:00 | ||
200 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +22:34 | Mari Seppänen | 41:09 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |