< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IF Thor (763) | +23:12 | Rebecka Hoppe | 46:38 | ||
202 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (185) | +23:13 | Virva Horneman | 51:52 | ||
203 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +23:21 | Anne Nurmi | 46:15 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (236) | +23:22 | Pinja Kurppa | 48:03 | ||
205 | Bristol OK (297) | +23:25 | Alice Bedwell | 54:24 | ||
206 | Nash Klub (371) | +23:27 | Tatiana Kuznetsova | 48:26 | ||
207 | OK Azuolas (620) | +23:29 | Jogvile Susinskaite | 49:01 | ||
208 | Närpes OK (109) | +23:38 | Annelie Haka | 50:49 | ||
209 | Östmarka OK (592) | +23:39 | Marie Holen Ragnhild | 48:35 | ||
210 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (191) | +23:50 | Anniina Simonen | 52:16 | ||
211 | SK Vuoksi 3 (195) | +23:50 | Maiju Lonka | 51:12 | ||
212 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +24:03 | Ellen Larsson | 51:03 | ||
213 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003) | +24:08 | Tanja Vallema | 54:55 | ||
214 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +24:19 | Kristin Boman | 52:26 | ||
215 | Espoon Akilles (359) | +24:21 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 49:03 | ||
216 | RasTiimi (223) | +25:18 | Henna Autio | 45:06 | ||
217 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242) | +25:19 | Piia Parkkinen | 53:59 | ||
218 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +25:21 | Teija Heiskanen | 47:27 | ||
219 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +25:22 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 48:40 | ||
220 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +25:23 | Pirjo Kauria | 50:27 | ||
221 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +25:26 | Mariya Perepelytsya | 54:28 | ||
222 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +25:29 | Johanna Viilo | 49:19 | ||
223 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (209) | +25:35 | Pinja Hietanen | 46:48 | ||
224 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (429) | +25:36 | Kristine Ausen | 50:07 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +25:41 | Päivi Malmi | 53:24 | ||
226 | Wing OK (19) | +25:42 | Tiia Tallila | 46:17 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 4 (248) | +25:44 | Essi Jalanto | 54:31 | ||
228 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +25:45 | Leena Ojala | 50:57 | ||
229 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +25:46 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 52:33 | ||
230 | Bussola OK (772) | +25:46 | Irene Eglin | 47:55 | ||
231 | Asker SK (840) | +25:48 | Marit Isachsen | 48:46 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +25:59 | Henna Nurminen | 52:26 | ||
233 | IK Kronan 2 (616) | +26:03 | Lina Boholm | 50:38 | ||
234 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +26:07 | Aino Kattilakoski | 55:15 | ||
235 | Turun Metsänkävijät (493) | +26:09 | Vera Csillag | 53:22 | ||
236 | Amor-Legenda (1019) | +26:10 | Irina Mayorova | 54:00 | ||
237 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +26:11 | Linda Mattsson | 49:24 | ||
238 | Modum OL 2 (872) | +26:11 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 50:16 | ||
239 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +26:13 | Linnea Malmberg | 48:58 | ||
240 | Lynx 4 (266) | +26:15 | Virpi Tilli | 51:07 | ||
241 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (135) | +26:20 | Tiina Kihlström | 58:05 | ||
242 | IF Brahe (252) | +26:28 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 49:12 | ||
243 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (384) | +26:30 | Jenny Martikainen | 50:40 | ||
244 | OK Hällen 2 (1062) | +26:39 | Johanna Svensson | 50:05 | ||
245 | O-girls (693) | +26:43 | Anna Savchenko | 50:14 | ||
246 | Östersunds OK (477) | +26:57 | Ida Willen | 57:02 | ||
247 | Närpes OK 2 (295) | +27:00 | Mia Smeds | 50:08 | ||
248 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +27:02 | Paula Partanen | 50:28 | ||
249 | Someron Esa (318) | +27:02 | Johanna Luhtala | 47:23 | ||
250 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (361) | +27:04 | Reetta Juvonen | 47:13 | ||
251 | Gävle OK (169) | +27:05 | Cecilia Knutsen | 50:15 | ||
252 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +27:09 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 1:00:36 | ||
253 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +27:14 | Marianne Dähli | 51:22 | ||
254 | OK77 3 (332) | +27:17 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 54:19 | ||
255 | EUOC (667) | +27:17 | Simmons Isla | 55:10 | ||
256 | Saarijärven Pullistus (270) | +27:24 | Aini Vuorinen | 52:37 | ||
257 | OK Saldus (485) | +27:26 | Rasa Bruna | 54:08 | ||
258 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (193) | +27:31 | Salla Pajula | 55:34 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (750) | +27:33 | Elsi Pöllänen | 53:47 | ||
260 | Raumar OL (249) | +27:36 | Marie Hammer Håversen | 49:08 | ||
261 | Lynx 3 (247) | +27:41 | Teija Kujanpää | 52:27 | ||
262 | Delta 6 (203) | +27:44 | Tanja Viskari | 51:11 | ||
263 | IF Sturla (317) | +27:52 | Astrid Vig | 52:35 | ||
264 | Oriveden Ponnistus (215) | +27:57 | Taina Uotila | 55:48 | ||
265 | Kongsberg OL 2 (123) | +28:07 | Åsne Trömborg | 56:56 | ||
266 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (357) | +28:10 | Ieva Ozolina | 51:30 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +28:20 | Sari Nousiainen | 57:48 | ||
268 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +28:23 | Siiri Lepola | 57:07 | ||
269 | Neidot Itkosen (235) | +28:24 | Taina Itkonen | 52:41 | ||
270 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +28:36 | Tiia Huuskonen | 53:56 | ||
271 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +28:39 | Riitta Siltanen | 48:28 | ||
272 | Rastiketut (285) | +28:40 | Riikka Saarimäki | 53:37 | ||
273 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +28:40 | Anu Roininen | 46:31 | ||
274 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +28:45 | Leena Mutka | 53:14 | ||
275 | Vesta (468) | +28:58 | Elena Grosheva | 56:45 | ||
276 | Dainava1 (526) | +29:19 | Monika Martusyte | 53:15 | ||
277 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (281) | +29:23 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 49:34 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (345) | +29:33 | Sari Sundqvist | 57:27 | ||
279 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +29:34 | Inna Antikainen | 53:54 | ||
280 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +29:36 | My Rönnols | 57:47 | ||
281 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +29:37 | Emma Lindroos | 50:48 | ||
282 | Halsuan Toivo (396) | +29:41 | Terttu Kujala | 56:44 | ||
283 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +29:47 | Carita Espo | 51:16 | ||
284 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +29:47 | Marjaana Andelin | 56:55 | ||
285 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +29:48 | Heidi Solonen | 53:30 | ||
286 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +29:50 | Sofie Gustavsson | 50:30 | ||
287 | Attunda OK 2 (348) | +29:52 | Linnea Daniels | 48:57 | ||
288 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1041) | +29:53 | Anna Ek-Larsson | 50:40 | ||
289 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +29:54 | Mia Lindberg | 48:20 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 3 (153) | +29:57 | Saara Mahlamäki | 48:05 | ||
291 | OK Meridians 2 (1006) | +29:59 | Iveta Zagere | 54:38 | ||
292 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +30:06 | Anni Mattila | 56:26 | ||
293 | Lappeen Riento 2 (228) | +30:07 | Kati Häsä | 55:17 | ||
294 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (397) | +30:09 | Paula Jaskari | 50:31 | ||
295 | Lammin Säkiä (388) | +30:12 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 56:48 | ||
296 | Oulaisten Huima (283) | +30:26 | Oona Jumeri | 58:51 | ||
297 | MeMe (1196) | +30:30 | Elli Kosola | 54:17 | ||
298 | Köping-Kolsva OK (614) | +30:32 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 58:51 | ||
299 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (632) | +30:32 | Sonja Mellberg | 53:07 | ||
300 | Kongsberg OL 3 (993) | +30:45 | Kristin Eger | 54:25 | ||
301 | Umeå OK (1264) | +30:49 | Sanna Rönnlund | 1:00:16 | ||
302 | Saloisten Reipas (413) | +30:49 | Noora Räisänen | 46:37 | ||
303 | Ylivieskan Kuula (683) | +31:34 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 52:23 | ||
304 | OK Vöru (254) | +31:42 | Kaie Konsap | 57:32 | ||
305 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +31:58 | Anu Markkola | 52:22 | ||
306 | Ärla IF 2 (1023) | +31:58 | Therese Rosendahl | 51:14 | ||
307 | Delta 4 (137) | +32:06 | Arja Lehtinen | 59:29 | ||
308 | Nastolan Terä (665) | +32:10 | Arja Vestola | 53:20 | ||
309 | OK Pölva Kobras (634) | +32:29 | Linda Puusalu | 55:54 | ||
310 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (422) | +32:33 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 50:27 | ||
311 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +32:41 | Johanna Keskitalo | 52:47 | ||
312 | OK Roslagen (245) | +32:42 | Samantha Ahlgren | 49:23 | ||
313 | OK Denseln (144) | +32:46 | Susanne Karlsson | 52:10 | ||
314 | IL Tyrving 2 (320) | +32:50 | Wenche Hultgreen | 52:17 | ||
315 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +32:53 | Aliina Rämänen | 59:17 | ||
316 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +32:56 | Sirja Heiskanen | 55:56 | ||
317 | Rastikarhut 5 (885) | +32:57 | Laura Holmberg | 54:31 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (275) | +33:03 | Leena Myllys | 52:45 | ||
319 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (150) | +33:03 | Taru Ylikoski | 50:12 | ||
320 | Kangasala SK 8 (356) | +33:05 | Iina Santamäki | 59:13 | ||
321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (280) | +33:20 | Päivi Virekunnas | 55:41 | ||
322 | Rasti 88 (286) | +33:28 | Riikka Velema | 49:12 | ||
323 | Nord West 3 (306) | +33:31 | Luibov Sergeeva | 51:04 | ||
324 | Klaipeda (360) | +33:33 | Kristina Virsilaite | 52:17 | ||
325 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +33:35 | Nina Myyrä | 58:07 | ||
326 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (475) | +33:42 | Hanna Niemi | 57:13 | ||
327 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +33:49 | Katrina Kosmaceva | 50:47 | ||
328 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +33:55 | Olja Vokulova | 51:50 | ||
329 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +34:04 | Essi Hjelm | 58:40 | ||
330 | Verdal OK (550) | +34:10 | Kirsten Marie Lynum | 1:01:15 | ||
331 | Arn ok (117) | +34:37 | Ulrika Freriksson | 1:02:21 | ||
332 | NTNUI 4 (202) | +34:50 | Maria Vonen | 50:43 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 3 (237) | +34:53 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 51:59 | ||
334 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +34:56 | Maire Meriheinä | 54:59 | ||
335 | OK Denseln 2 (436) | +34:59 | Cecilia Strömbäck | 53:59 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (257) | +35:10 | Riitta Mähönen | 51:24 | ||
337 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (459) | +35:19 | Anette Arksand | 57:52 | ||
338 | IK Falken (302) | +35:20 | Yvonne Backman | 59:43 | ||
339 | OK Orient 2 (163) | +35:21 | Anne Johansson | 57:33 | ||
340 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +35:23 | Elena Troitskaia | 53:32 | ||
341 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +35:23 | Elina Alvoittu | 54:04 | ||
342 | Ramboll Finland (888) | +35:24 | Raija Sipilä | 50:46 | ||
343 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +35:29 | Marjut Lintunen | 55:57 | ||
344 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +35:29 | Erika Berggren | 1:01:20 | ||
345 | Team Ventus (479) | +35:30 | Sirpa Hukari | 57:14 | ||
346 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +35:32 | Frida Karlsson | 59:27 | ||
347 | OK77 5 (611) | +35:32 | Ann Lindholm | 54:38 | ||
348 | Mezmalas MTB (529) | +35:36 | Agnese Dadzite | 58:42 | ||
349 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +35:42 | Julia Kuusela | 58:33 | ||
350 | Väsby OK (62) | +35:46 | Pia Boudrie | 59:19 | ||
351 | OK Södertörn 2 (987) | +35:47 | Kathrin Svanberg | 55:17 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1255) | +35:48 | Nina Tupitsa | 52:47 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 4 (265) | +35:49 | Camilla Fingerroos | 51:12 | ||
354 | Vimmerby OK (289) | +35:49 | Adolfsson Eva | 1:00:46 | ||
355 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +35:52 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:00:57 | ||
356 | Orienta Moscow Compass (643) | +35:56 | Alexandra Kudrina | 1:09:34 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1256) | +35:58 | Katariina Aaltonen | 56:03 | ||
358 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +36:05 | Aiga Kalnina | 52:37 | ||
359 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +36:07 | Hanna Sillanpää | 54:33 | ||
360 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +36:13 | Kristina Ahlqvist | 58:58 | ||
361 | OK West (284) | +36:14 | Kristiina Vinkel | 1:01:42 | ||
362 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +36:14 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 56:29 | ||
363 | Njurunda OK (483) | +36:20 | Karin Martin | 59:38 | ||
364 | Snättringe SK 2 (960) | +36:25 | Fröjd Monica | 58:31 | ||
365 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1074) | +36:26 | Maja Andersson | 58:30 | ||
366 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +36:29 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 59:00 | ||
367 | OK TON (386) | +36:37 | Mare Niitsoo | 58:11 | ||
368 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1042) | +36:38 | Viktoria Fershalova | 56:55 | ||
369 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +36:41 | Päivi Hautala | 55:36 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (273) | +36:46 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 54:41 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +36:48 | Aino Prittinen | 55:50 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (471) | +36:50 | Miisamaria Leinonen | 53:19 | ||
373 | Team SnowFlakes (734) | +37:25 | Elina Borgenström | 50:19 | ||
374 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (296) | +37:27 | Margit Suomela | 53:27 | ||
375 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +37:28 | Jenni Ilmonen | 59:26 | ||
376 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (380) | +37:29 | Reetta Pakkanen | 54:23 | ||
377 | Yarkiy Mir (256) | +37:43 | Elena Bazanova | 53:19 | ||
378 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (328) | +37:46 | Katri Louhi | 55:35 | ||
379 | Vetelin Urheilijat (351) | +37:52 | Miia Pakkala | 49:38 | ||
380 | Konnerud IL 4 (1055) | +37:52 | Tove Heimdal | 55:13 | ||
381 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +38:04 | Airi Sipponen | 57:07 | ||
382 | OK Kåre 2 (148) | +38:07 | Hanna Gustafsson | 58:05 | ||
383 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +38:09 | Emma Pukki | 1:01:46 | ||
384 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +38:18 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 59:42 | ||
385 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +38:18 | Teija Hyrkäs | 58:10 | ||
386 | ASOP Erstein (554) | +38:20 | Julia Schlesier | 58:46 | ||
387 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (340) | +38:27 | Joela Väisänen | 57:53 | ||
388 | Koovee 7 (527) | +38:29 | Johanna Varjola | 57:47 | ||
389 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (402) | +38:31 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 56:59 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jyry (201) | +38:32 | Jenni Castren | 56:22 | ||
391 | IF Minken (217) | +38:34 | Victoria Blomqvist | 58:58 | ||
392 | OZONS OK (325) | +38:34 | Evija Karlsone | 56:07 | ||
393 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (263) | +38:43 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 1:10:45 | ||
394 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +38:45 | Sofia Mattila | 55:30 | ||
395 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +38:48 | Heidi Hellsten | 55:13 | ||
396 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +39:10 | Henna Jylhä | 1:00:01 | ||
397 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (261) | +39:16 | Susanna Rokka | 56:18 | ||
398 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1095) | +39:17 | Taija Heinonen | 53:00 | ||
399 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +39:19 | Tiina Lotvonen | 57:04 | ||
400 | Skattkärrs IF (373) | +39:19 | Jessica Persson | 58:48 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |