< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kemira Espoo (1093) | +2:17:07 | Marika Parkkonen | 1:40:11 | ||
1002 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (898) | +2:17:14 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:38:12 | ||
1003 | Navi 6 (690) | +2:17:23 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:35:30 | ||
1004 | Lapin Sudet 2 (841) | +2:17:30 | Tarja Tuovinen | 1:28:40 | ||
1005 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (339) | +2:17:49 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 1:30:10 | ||
1006 | IL Tyrving 4 (500) | +2:17:51 | Aud Gran | 1:18:59 | ||
1007 | Rauhala (1210) | +2:18:10 | Elisa Varkemaa | 1:39:36 | ||
1008 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (782) | +2:18:17 | Merja Hakarauta | 1:39:42 | ||
1009 | Äireet (826) | +2:18:56 | Paula Alanen | 1:46:34 | ||
1010 | Rastikarhut 6 (1068) | +2:19:05 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:37:05 | ||
1011 | Piikkiön Kehitys (379) | +2:19:15 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 1:41:26 | ||
1012 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1179) | +2:19:36 | Elli Salminen | 1:48:59 | ||
1013 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +2:19:51 | Alma Pyymäki | 2:07:34 | ||
1014 | Tavastia (1090) | +2:19:59 | Sari Kotola | 1:35:16 | ||
1015 | Vantaan Salamat (1094) | +2:20:13 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:37:49 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (830) | +2:20:29 | Marketta Welling | 1:36:25 | ||
1017 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002) | +2:20:32 | Sanna Weckman | 1:03:35 | ||
1018 | Kässäkerho (882) | +2:21:56 | Annika Ampuja | 1:33:37 | ||
1019 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1263) | +2:22:00 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 1:42:46 | ||
1020 | Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935) | +2:22:09 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:42:30 | ||
1021 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +2:22:43 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 2:05:41 | ||
1022 | Functio Laesa 2 (1227) | +2:23:10 | Kerttu Loukusa | 1:52:38 | ||
1023 | Kangasala SK 9 (486) | +2:23:25 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 1:49:38 | ||
1024 | Popup Minna (1235) | +2:24:01 | Johanna Tanner | 1:44:14 | ||
1025 | Kajaanin Korvenpojat (1149) | +2:24:14 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:42:18 | ||
1026 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 12 (1075) | +2:24:35 | Minna Ikonen | 1:36:49 | ||
1027 | Koovee 8 (1222) | +2:24:46 | Auli Syrjänen | 1:48:27 | ||
1028 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1087) | +2:24:49 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:58:34 | ||
1029 | Functio Laesa (917) | +2:24:55 | Jenna Helenius | 1:23:39 | ||
1030 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1104) | +2:24:55 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:38:32 | ||
1031 | Epilän Esa 4 (1053) | +2:24:58 | Noora Moisio | 1:40:41 | ||
1032 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (919) | +2:25:01 | Minna Koivisto | 1:33:17 | ||
1033 | Kaakon Nappulat (1103) | +2:25:06 | Nina Tasa | 1:38:20 | ||
1034 | Rastivarsat 8 (938) | +2:25:14 | Paula Aalto | 1:59:15 | ||
1035 | Hutittaret 3 (1155) | +2:25:15 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:39:56 | ||
1036 | Lahden Taimi 3 (833) | +2:26:56 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:30:35 | ||
1037 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236) | +2:27:01 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:42:51 | ||
1038 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911) | +2:28:26 | Silja Viita | 1:48:31 | ||
1039 | RAMKLiiva (950) | +2:28:26 | Mirella Mykkänen | 1:39:49 | ||
1040 | Team Ampparit (1203) | +2:28:28 | Anniina Tynkkynen | 1:43:02 | ||
1041 | Tetsaajat (913) | +2:28:30 | Kaisa Koskinen | 1:38:47 | ||
1042 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1123) | +2:28:33 | Satu Metsola | 1:57:06 | ||
1043 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1214) | +2:28:48 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:44:09 | ||
1044 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +2:28:53 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:49:04 | ||
1045 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848) | +2:28:57 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:58:30 | ||
1046 | Suunta Jurva 2 (910) | +2:28:59 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 1:44:26 | ||
1047 | Savon Suunta 2 (854) | +2:29:03 | Raija Koskinen | 2:03:23 | ||
1048 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (654) | +2:29:30 | Sarkku Vilpas | 2:03:59 | ||
1049 | Ei ihan Suju (1223) | +2:29:38 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:48:51 | ||
1050 | Malax IF (790) | +2:29:45 | Mia Vertanen | 2:15:19 | ||
1051 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (953) | +2:29:52 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:40:59 | ||
1052 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563) | +2:29:59 | Maarit Niemi | 1:52:47 | ||
1053 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (905) | +2:30:13 | Päivi Mänttäri | 1:45:03 | ||
1054 | Team Aurora Borealis (1250) | +2:30:18 | Johanna Puurunen | 1:51:33 | ||
1055 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +2:30:22 | Katja Keränen | 2:02:11 | ||
1056 | Huitojat (756) | +2:30:33 | Jaana Marttila | 1:51:54 | ||
1057 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052) | +2:30:49 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:50:18 | ||
1058 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1109) | +2:30:49 | Kirsi Hiekkavuo | 1:53:17 | ||
1059 | Rastiketut 6 (858) | +2:32:22 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 1:43:02 | ||
1060 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1102) | +2:32:23 | Mirja Hokkanen | 1:48:14 | ||
1061 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007) | +2:32:26 | Riitta Jokela | 2:10:42 | ||
1062 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (792) | +2:32:46 | Mirva Saari | 1:54:21 | ||
1063 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +2:32:55 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:50:26 | ||
1064 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +2:33:00 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:41:28 | ||
1065 | Lady lawyers (1124) | +2:33:01 | Päivi Rousti | 1:51:17 | ||
1066 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +2:33:02 | Erja Vasara | 2:07:20 | ||
1067 | SRD 2 (1051) | +2:33:24 | Ella Shved | 1:44:51 | ||
1068 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747) | +2:33:34 | Raija Malm | 2:12:25 | ||
1069 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +2:33:35 | Lea Kivelä | 1:56:36 | ||
1070 | Ramboll Finland 2 (999) | +2:34:22 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 1:35:42 | ||
1071 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +2:34:26 | Riikka Turunen | 1:23:42 | ||
1072 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +2:35:08 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:43:54 | ||
1073 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +2:35:16 | Päivi Eronen | 2:18:01 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1257) | +2:35:45 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:21:41 | ||
1075 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (561) | +2:36:45 | Anne Heino | 1:49:38 | ||
1076 | Partiolpk HHH (629) | +2:37:01 | Anna Puolakka | 1:35:09 | ||
1077 | Läpilyönti (1106) | +2:37:05 | Soile Mastola | 1:49:02 | ||
1078 | Hukka Suunta (1200) | +2:37:08 | Niina Lång | 1:23:44 | ||
1079 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (836) | +2:37:14 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:25:30 | ||
1080 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1221) | +2:37:15 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:27:31 | ||
1081 | Hevikisu (739) | +2:37:19 | Virpi Stenman | 2:12:14 | ||
1082 | HK (889) | +2:37:21 | Laura Ollila | 1:52:22 | ||
1083 | Rastivarsat 6 (754) | +2:37:38 | Päivi Kaipiainen | 1:51:44 | ||
1084 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621) | +2:37:44 | Anna Muhonen | 1:44:59 | ||
1085 | Keplikos (1162) | +2:38:12 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:56:22 | ||
1086 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (880) | +2:38:19 | Kati Aaltonen | 2:00:10 | ||
1087 | Kivenkiertäjät (934) | +2:39:27 | Marja Koljonen | 2:11:29 | ||
1088 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +2:40:24 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:52:17 | ||
1089 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (802) | +2:40:29 | Hannele Tomminen | 2:01:28 | ||
1090 | Oravanmarjat (961) | +2:40:54 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:30:46 | ||
1091 | Agrimarket (1138) | +2:40:57 | Kati Turunen | 1:35:00 | ||
1092 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267) | +2:41:03 | Noora Holappa | 1:22:59 | ||
1093 | Northern flowers (322) | +2:42:32 | Nina Minina | 1:49:53 | ||
1094 | Supervenlat (1141) | +2:42:46 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:55:13 | ||
1095 | Navi 8 (758) | +2:42:48 | Piia Matinen | 2:04:54 | ||
1096 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1245) | +2:43:05 | Sini Kankaanpää | 1:29:33 | ||
1097 | SK Väärät pois (941) | +2:43:55 | Sanna Torniainen | 1:47:52 | ||
1098 | Juridia Sports Club (1243) | +2:43:57 | Elina Toikka | 1:54:56 | ||
1099 | Huitojat 2 (881) | +2:44:18 | Ulla Klemettinen | 1:56:05 | ||
1100 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1191) | +2:44:19 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 2:16:18 | ||
1101 | Rastiketut 5 (896) | +2:44:20 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:55:55 | ||
1102 | Fujitsu (1197) | +2:44:22 | Anne Ruohonen | 1:46:38 | ||
1103 | Navi 7 (943) | +2:44:38 | Raija Leppänen | 2:01:48 | ||
1104 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +2:46:10 | Irmeli Hautala | 2:06:49 | ||
1105 | Sissi Team (1268) | +2:46:30 | Eveliina Räsänen | 1:43:38 | ||
1106 | Fantastic Four (1119) | +2:46:36 | Anna Lammi | 1:31:10 | ||
1107 | Aron Haka (892) | +2:46:45 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 2:18:52 | ||
1108 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +2:47:15 | Seija-Riitta Rehn-Uotila | 2:28:24 | ||
1109 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1101) | +2:48:22 | Tert Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:37:29 | ||
1110 | Etelän Murut (959) | +2:50:17 | Terhi Kontio | 1:49:10 | ||
1111 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001) | +2:50:21 | Heli Kauppinen | 2:15:31 | ||
1112 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +2:51:04 | Emilia Jalomäki | 2:23:54 | ||
1113 | Metso Automation Tampere (1192) | +2:52:17 | Leena Riihioja | 2:05:36 | ||
1114 | SK Aasa 5 (844) | +2:53:02 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:28:34 | ||
1115 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (829) | +2:53:14 | Tuula Kaskinen | 2:11:27 | ||
1116 | EPNY (1128) | +2:55:24 | Heini Harve-Rytsälä | 2:16:54 | ||
1117 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1231) | +2:55:26 | Mirva Eerola | 1:41:45 | ||
1118 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (809) | +2:55:30 | Satu Valkama | 2:08:46 | ||
1119 | Team KiKi (1204) | +2:55:34 | Marjaana Kangas | 1:48:00 | ||
1120 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (818) | +2:55:37 | Veera Partanen | 1:32:36 | ||
1121 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (778) | +2:57:34 | Nina Roininen | 2:06:46 | ||
1122 | Kiskon Kiskojat (688) | +2:57:41 | Jonna Vettenranta | 1:59:31 | ||
1123 | REAL Team 4 (1118) | +2:57:42 | Nina Oksanen | 2:18:01 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955) | +2:57:57 | Marja Raatikka | 2:04:01 | ||
1125 | Step by Step (1099) | +2:58:03 | Anu Hyrkkänen | 1:59:19 | ||
1126 | OK77 8 (1033) | +2:58:34 | Maj-Brit Westeren | 2:10:52 | ||
1127 | Kirmailijat (971) | +2:58:39 | Marika Laine | 2:16:26 | ||
1128 | Jukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198) | +2:58:50 | Laura Invenius | 2:31:59 | ||
1129 | Lintusparvi (906) | +2:58:54 | Eeva Sankari | 1:59:00 | ||
1130 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184) | +2:59:00 | Noora Lavonen | 1:43:30 | ||
1131 | Olarin Omat Pojat (861) | +3:00:38 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:13:50 | ||
1132 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +3:01:04 | Hanna Heikkilä | 2:34:50 | ||
1133 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1113) | +3:01:11 | Sari Heikkinen | 2:11:18 | ||
1134 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1269) | +3:01:13 | Peppi Aralehto | 2:27:39 | ||
1135 | Raisu Lumous 2 (837) | +3:01:20 | Soile Koskela | 1:36:17 | ||
1136 | Siikaisten Sisu (497) | +3:02:46 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:26:51 | ||
1137 | Varma arvaus (1161) | +3:02:46 | Mari Kauppi | 1:28:28 | ||
1138 | Jukola12-koululaiset (1107) | +3:03:51 | Minna Holopainen | 1:55:17 | ||
1139 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (968) | +3:06:07 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:49:57 | ||
1140 | Valio 5 (1216) | +3:06:46 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:49:48 | ||
1141 | Leijona Tytöt (875) | +3:06:57 | Heli Lehvola | 2:16:21 | ||
1142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040) | +3:08:10 | Henna Lankila | 2:03:30 | ||
1143 | IK Falken 3 (847) | +3:09:15 | Sofia Grankull | 2:06:23 | ||
1144 | Someron Esa 4 (1027) | +3:09:57 | Liisa Penttilä | 2:30:39 | ||
1145 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1230) | +3:10:05 | Pirkko Ylipyky | 1:32:25 | ||
1146 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (883) | +3:10:46 | Tarja Lindgen | 1:45:38 | ||
1147 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (838) | +3:13:25 | Tiia Mörsky | 1:53:05 | ||
1148 | Team KiKi 2 (1218) | +3:13:44 | Sini Honkanen | 2:25:40 | ||
1149 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +3:16:33 | Sargma Marge | 2:17:59 | ||
1150 | Turkian Tuiske (1130) | +3:17:34 | Anu Porkka | 2:06:36 | ||
1151 | Messäntähen (1239) | +3:17:46 | Hanna Korpijärvi | 1:34:57 | ||
1152 | Radiosuuntaajat 2 (1229) | +3:19:00 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 2:24:11 | ||
1153 | Rastivarsat 7 (878) | +3:19:05 | Paula Valkjärvi | 2:20:41 | ||
1154 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976) | +3:19:12 | Marja Aaltonen | 2:24:18 | ||
1155 | Ihan outo metsä (973) | +3:22:04 | Taina Mikkola | 1:50:09 | ||
1156 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +3:23:13 | Eva Tas | 2:49:51 | ||
1157 | Kirisiskot (1127) | +3:23:27 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:23:39 | ||
1158 | Metsähallitus 2 (1228) | +3:23:27 | Helena Lunden | 1:42:58 | ||
1159 | Team Kähö (1154) | +3:23:29 | Anna Kähö | 1:53:37 | ||
1160 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030) | +3:23:58 | Terhi Romakkaniemi | 1:56:09 | ||
1161 | VoiVenlat (1176) | +3:27:06 | Jonna Jääskeläinen | 1:45:47 | ||
1162 | Melkein Oikein (1208) | +3:27:56 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:44:00 | ||
1163 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (922) | +3:28:00 | Elina Välimäki | 2:16:14 | ||
1164 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (904) | +3:28:16 | Raija Ala-Kärki | 3:09:50 | ||
1165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920) | +3:30:37 | Laura Koskinen | 2:18:11 | ||
1166 | Suvilintu (1186) | +3:31:13 | Maija Sankari | 2:23:51 | ||
1167 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (988) | +3:36:02 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 1:54:26 | ||
1168 | Rastipöllöt (980) | +3:36:17 | Auli Karhunen | 1:55:02 | ||
1169 | Marjanpoimijat (879) | +3:36:51 | Paula Juntunen | 2:50:12 | ||
1170 | Atria 2 (1088) | +3:43:39 | Anne Hirvelä | 2:03:37 | ||
1171 | Saippuakuplat (1175) | +3:43:41 | Eeva Ylismaa | 2:09:27 | ||
1172 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1215) | +3:43:57 | Sanna Allt | 3:02:00 | ||
1173 | REAL Team 5 (1121) | +3:44:12 | Satu-Maaria Litukka | 2:27:23 | ||
1174 | REAL Team 2 (1111) | +3:44:22 | Anne Wunsch | 2:15:55 | ||
1175 | Hyvä mieli (979) | +3:45:11 | Anna-Maija Muurinen | 2:27:06 | ||
1176 | Mesikämmenet (780) | +3:45:48 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 2:48:22 | ||
1177 | OP-into (1189) | +3:46:55 | Marja Tonttila | 2:01:48 | ||
1178 | DesOrientados Team (142) | +3:48:05 | Maria Jose Romera | 1:46:20 | ||
1179 | Teksasin Tarmo (1148) | +3:51:51 | Reija Patrakka | 2:17:17 | ||
1180 | Keravan Kaupunki (1171) | +3:52:07 | Tiina Niemi | 2:41:01 | ||
1181 | Valtiokonttori (1219) | +3:52:10 | Pia Ohra-aho | 3:04:08 | ||
1182 | Retuperän WBK (977) | +3:54:57 | Hanna Kumpula | 2:56:24 | ||
1183 | Innotiimi (1105) | +3:55:13 | Hannamari Koivuniemi | 2:56:38 | ||
1184 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970) | +3:56:44 | Pirkko Roponen | 2:49:59 | ||
1185 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060) | +3:56:51 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 3:06:06 | ||
1186 | Utin Haukat (924) | +3:56:58 | Henna Hyppänen | 2:53:25 | ||
1187 | Koovee 9 (1272) | +3:59:43 | Johanna Järvinen | 2:24:08 | ||
1188 | Selänpään Jäykät (1125) | +4:04:54 | Riitta Torikka | 2:23:16 | ||
1189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015) | +4:05:32 | Raija Backström | 3:11:58 | ||
1190 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1237) | +4:05:44 | Johanna Laikko | 1:57:14 | ||
1191 | Kilon Kyllikit (969) | +4:06:19 | Leena Demetriades | 2:04:53 | ||
1192 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (850) | +4:06:41 | Hanne Laasonen | 2:15:01 | ||
1193 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202) | +4:06:43 | Maija Pokkinen | 2:14:54 | ||
1194 | Lady Di (1144) | +4:07:36 | Noora Herronen | 3:21:23 | ||
1195 | Keski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172) | +4:08:31 | Maija-Liisa Kangassalo | 2:29:22 | ||
1196 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1064) | +4:14:56 | Marina Basdekis | 2:27:51 | ||
1197 | Karstun Suora (1225) | +4:36:40 | Riitta Laine | 1:37:23 | ||
1198 | Valio 2 (1190) | +4:42:29 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 2:17:50 | ||
1199 | Kilpparit (1244) | +4:42:53 | Veera Kilpiäinen | 2:46:13 | ||
1200 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238) | +4:43:55 | Liisa Suominen | 2:47:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |