< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Lapin Sudet 2 (841) | +2:17:06 | Tarja Tuovinen | 1:27:26 | ||
1002 | IL Tyrving 4 (500) | +2:17:22 | Aud Gran | 1:17:40 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (339) | +2:17:29 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 1:29:00 | ||
1004 | Rauhala (1210) | +2:17:43 | Elisa Varkemaa | 1:38:19 | ||
1005 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (782) | +2:17:58 | Merja Hakarauta | 1:38:33 | ||
1006 | Äireet (826) | +2:18:24 | Paula Alanen | 1:45:12 | ||
1007 | Rastikarhut 6 (1068) | +2:18:25 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:35:35 | ||
1008 | Piikkiön Kehitys (379) | +2:18:27 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 1:39:48 | ||
1009 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1179) | +2:19:11 | Elli Salminen | 1:47:44 | ||
1010 | Tavastia (1090) | +2:19:36 | Sari Kotola | 1:34:03 | ||
1011 | Puumientappajat 2 (1158) | +2:19:37 | Alma Pyymäki | 2:06:30 | ||
1012 | Vantaan Salamat (1094) | +2:19:39 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:36:25 | ||
1013 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (830) | +2:19:59 | Marketta Welling | 1:35:05 | ||
1014 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1002) | +2:20:08 | Sanna Weckman | 1:02:21 | ||
1015 | Kässäkerho (882) | +2:21:44 | Annika Ampuja | 1:32:35 | ||
1016 | Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat (935) | +2:21:47 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:41:18 | ||
1017 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1263) | +2:21:48 | Pirjo Ilmavirta | 1:41:44 | ||
1018 | Sinkki-Sepot (787) | +2:22:05 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 2:04:13 | ||
1019 | Functio Laesa 2 (1227) | +2:22:52 | Kerttu Loukusa | 1:51:30 | ||
1020 | Kangasala SK 9 (486) | +2:22:55 | Eeva Lahdenniemi | 1:48:18 | ||
1021 | Popup Minna (1235) | +2:23:45 | Johanna Tanner | 1:43:08 | ||
1022 | Kajaanin Korvenpojat (1149) | +2:24:09 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:41:23 | ||
1023 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1087) | +2:24:28 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:57:23 | ||
1024 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 12 (1075) | +2:24:28 | Minna Ikonen | 1:35:52 | ||
1025 | Functio Laesa (917) | +2:24:29 | Jenna Helenius | 1:22:23 | ||
1026 | Epilän Esa 4 (1053) | +2:24:31 | Noora Moisio | 1:39:24 | ||
1027 | Koovee 8 (1222) | +2:24:33 | Auli Syrjänen | 1:47:24 | ||
1028 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (919) | +2:24:35 | Minna Koivisto | 1:32:01 | ||
1029 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1104) | +2:24:35 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:37:22 | ||
1030 | Hutittaret 3 (1155) | +2:24:37 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:38:28 | ||
1031 | Rastivarsat 8 (938) | +2:24:42 | Paula Aalto | 1:57:53 | ||
1032 | Kaakon Nappulat (1103) | +2:24:45 | Nina Tasa | 1:37:09 | ||
1033 | Lahden Taimi 3 (833) | +2:26:11 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:29:00 | ||
1034 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1236) | +2:26:28 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:41:28 | ||
1035 | Team Ampparit (1203) | +2:28:01 | Anniina Tynkkynen | 1:41:45 | ||
1036 | Tetsaajat (913) | +2:28:02 | Kaisa Koskinen | 1:37:29 | ||
1037 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1123) | +2:28:02 | Satu Metsola | 1:55:45 | ||
1038 | RAMKLiiva (950) | +2:28:04 | Mirella Mykkänen | 1:38:37 | ||
1039 | Kässäkerho 2 (931) | +2:28:06 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:47:27 | ||
1040 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (911) | +2:28:11 | Silja Viita | 1:47:26 | ||
1041 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1214) | +2:28:15 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:42:46 | ||
1042 | Savon Suunta 2 (854) | +2:28:17 | Raija Koskinen | 2:01:47 | ||
1043 | Suunta Jurva 2 (910) | +2:28:19 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 1:42:56 | ||
1044 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (848) | +2:28:31 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:57:14 | ||
1045 | Ei ihan Suju (1223) | +2:28:52 | Hilkka Peltola | 1:47:15 | ||
1046 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (563) | +2:28:53 | Maarit Niemi | 1:50:51 | ||
1047 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (953) | +2:29:04 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:39:21 | ||
1048 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (654) | +2:29:09 | Sarkku Vilpas | 2:02:48 | ||
1049 | Malax IF (790) | +2:29:09 | Mia Vertanen | 2:13:53 | ||
1050 | Team Aurora Borealis (1250) | +2:29:53 | Johanna Puurunen | 1:50:18 | ||
1051 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (905) | +2:29:55 | Päivi Mänttäri | 1:43:55 | ||
1052 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (740) | +2:29:57 | Katja Keränen | 2:00:56 | ||
1053 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1109) | +2:30:01 | Kirsi Hiekkavuo | 1:51:39 | ||
1054 | Huitojat (756) | +2:30:07 | Jaana Marttila | 1:50:38 | ||
1055 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1052) | +2:30:09 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:48:48 | ||
1056 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1007) | +2:31:54 | Riitta Jokela | 2:09:20 | ||
1057 | Rastiketut 6 (858) | +2:31:55 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 1:41:45 | ||
1058 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1102) | +2:31:55 | Mirja Hokkanen | 1:46:56 | ||
1059 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (792) | +2:32:13 | Mirva Saari | 1:52:58 | ||
1060 | SRD 2 (1051) | +2:32:14 | Ella Shved | 1:42:51 | ||
1061 | Rastihaukat 2 (835) | +2:32:18 | Erja Vasara | 2:05:46 | ||
1062 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1076) | +2:32:27 | Lea Kivelä | 1:54:38 | ||
1063 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (747) | +2:32:27 | Raija Malm | 2:10:28 | ||
1064 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (849) | +2:32:36 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:49:17 | ||
1065 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1034) | +2:32:45 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:40:23 | ||
1066 | Lady lawyers (1124) | +2:32:46 | Päivi Rousti | 1:50:12 | ||
1067 | Ramboll Finland 2 (999) | +2:33:56 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 1:34:26 | ||
1068 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1038) | +2:34:07 | Päivi Eronen | 2:16:02 | ||
1069 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +2:34:08 | Riikka Turunen | 1:22:34 | ||
1070 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +2:34:40 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:42:36 | ||
1071 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1257) | +2:35:32 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:20:38 | ||
1072 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (561) | +2:36:30 | Anne Heino | 1:48:33 | ||
1073 | Partiolpk HHH (629) | +2:36:47 | Anna Puolakka | 1:34:05 | ||
1074 | Hevikisu (739) | +2:36:49 | Virpi Stenman | 2:10:54 | ||
1075 | Läpilyönti (1106) | +2:36:51 | Soile Mastola | 1:47:58 | ||
1076 | Hukka Suunta (1200) | +2:36:52 | Niina Lång | 1:22:38 | ||
1077 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (836) | +2:36:54 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:24:20 | ||
1078 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1221) | +2:36:58 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:26:24 | ||
1079 | HK (889) | +2:36:59 | Laura Ollila | 1:51:10 | ||
1080 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (621) | +2:37:02 | Anna Muhonen | 1:43:27 | ||
1081 | Rastivarsat 6 (754) | +2:37:04 | Päivi Kaipiainen | 1:50:20 | ||
1082 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (880) | +2:37:30 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:58:31 | ||
1083 | Keplikos (1162) | +2:37:36 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:54:56 | ||
1084 | Kivenkiertäjät (934) | +2:38:36 | Marja Koljonen | 2:09:48 | ||
1085 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +2:39:18 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:50:21 | ||
1086 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (802) | +2:39:31 | Hannele Tomminen | 1:59:40 | ||
1087 | Oravanmarjat (961) | +2:40:35 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:29:37 | ||
1088 | Agrimarket (1138) | +2:40:35 | Kati Turunen | 1:33:48 | ||
1089 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1267) | +2:40:44 | Noora Holappa | 1:21:50 | ||
1090 | Northern flowers (322) | +2:41:51 | Nina Minina | 1:48:22 | ||
1091 | Navi 8 (758) | +2:42:15 | Piia Matinen | 2:03:31 | ||
1092 | Supervenlat (1141) | +2:42:26 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:54:03 | ||
1093 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1245) | +2:42:34 | Sini Kankaanpää | 1:28:12 | ||
1094 | Huitojat 2 (881) | +2:43:36 | Ulla Klemettinen | 1:54:33 | ||
1095 | SK Väärät pois (941) | +2:43:38 | Sanna Torniainen | 1:46:45 | ||
1096 | Juridia Sports Club (1243) | +2:43:47 | Elina Toikka | 1:53:56 | ||
1097 | Rastiketut 5 (896) | +2:43:49 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:54:34 | ||
1098 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1191) | +2:43:50 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 2:14:59 | ||
1099 | Fujitsu (1197) | +2:43:51 | Anne Ruohonen | 1:45:17 | ||
1100 | Navi 7 (943) | +2:43:53 | Raija Leppänen | 2:00:13 | ||
1101 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (907) | +2:45:46 | Irmeli Hautala | 2:05:35 | ||
1102 | Aron Haka (892) | +2:45:49 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 2:17:06 | ||
1103 | Fantastic Four (1119) | +2:46:09 | Anna Lammi | 1:29:53 | ||
1104 | Sissi Team (1268) | +2:46:13 | Eveliina Räsänen | 1:42:31 | ||
1105 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (933) | +2:46:18 | Seija-Riitta Rehn-Uotila | 2:26:37 | ||
1106 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1101) | +2:47:46 | Tert Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:36:03 | ||
1107 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1001) | +2:49:29 | Heli Kauppinen | 2:13:49 | ||
1108 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1080) | +2:49:56 | Emilia Jalomäki | 2:21:56 | ||
1109 | Etelän Murut (959) | +2:49:57 | Terhi Kontio | 1:48:00 | ||
1110 | Metso Automation Tampere (1192) | +2:51:59 | Leena Riihioja | 2:04:28 | ||
1111 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (829) | +2:52:22 | Tuula Kaskinen | 2:09:45 | ||
1112 | SK Aasa 5 (844) | +2:52:32 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:27:14 | ||
1113 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (809) | +2:55:06 | Satu Valkama | 2:07:32 | ||
1114 | EPNY (1128) | +2:55:10 | Heini Harve-Rytsälä | 2:15:50 | ||
1115 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1231) | +2:55:12 | Mirva Eerola | 1:40:41 | ||
1116 | Team KiKi (1204) | +2:55:16 | Marjaana Kangas | 1:46:52 | ||
1117 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (818) | +2:55:30 | Veera Partanen | 1:31:39 | ||
1118 | Kiskon Kiskojat (688) | +2:56:59 | Jonna Vettenranta | 1:57:59 | ||
1119 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (778) | +2:57:03 | Nina Roininen | 2:05:25 | ||
1120 | REAL Team 4 (1118) | +2:57:05 | Nina Oksanen | 2:16:34 | ||
1121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (955) | +2:57:08 | Marja Raatikka | 2:02:22 | ||
1122 | Step by Step (1099) | +2:57:44 | Anu Hyrkkänen | 1:58:10 | ||
1123 | OK77 8 (1033) | +2:57:47 | Maj-Brit Westeren | 2:09:15 | ||
1124 | Jukola12-koululaiset 2 (1198) | +2:57:48 | Laura Invenius | 2:30:07 | ||
1125 | Kirmailijat (971) | +2:58:10 | Marika Laine | 2:15:07 | ||
1126 | Lintusparvi (906) | +2:58:16 | Eeva Sankari | 1:57:32 | ||
1127 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat (1184) | +2:58:47 | Noora Lavonen | 1:42:27 | ||
1128 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1113) | +2:59:23 | Sari Heikkinen | 2:08:40 | ||
1129 | Olarin Omat Pojat (861) | +2:59:52 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:12:14 | ||
1130 | Sauvon Urheilijat (641) | +3:00:57 | Hanna Heikkilä | 2:33:53 | ||
1131 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1269) | +3:00:59 | Peppi Aralehto | 2:26:35 | ||
1132 | Raisu Lumous 2 (837) | +3:01:06 | Soile Koskela | 1:35:13 | ||
1133 | Varma arvaus (1161) | +3:02:17 | Mari Kauppi | 1:27:09 | ||
1134 | Siikaisten Sisu (497) | +3:02:19 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:25:34 | ||
1135 | Jukola12-koululaiset (1107) | +3:03:30 | Minna Holopainen | 1:54:06 | ||
1136 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (968) | +3:05:33 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:48:33 | ||
1137 | Valio 5 (1216) | +3:06:02 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:48:14 | ||
1138 | Leijona Tytöt (875) | +3:06:33 | Heli Lehvola | 2:15:07 | ||
1139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1040) | +3:07:55 | Henna Lankila | 2:02:25 | ||
1140 | IK Falken 3 (847) | +3:08:30 | Sofia Grankull | 2:04:48 | ||
1141 | Someron Esa 4 (1027) | +3:09:24 | Liisa Penttilä | 2:29:16 | ||
1142 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1230) | +3:09:35 | Pirkko Ylipyky | 1:31:05 | ||
1143 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (883) | +3:09:58 | Tarja Lindgen | 1:44:00 | ||
1144 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (838) | +3:13:10 | Tiia Mörsky | 1:52:00 | ||
1145 | Team KiKi 2 (1218) | +3:13:13 | Sini Honkanen | 2:24:19 | ||
1146 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +3:16:01 | Sargma Marge | 2:16:37 | ||
1147 | Turkian Tuiske (1130) | +3:16:38 | Anu Porkka | 2:04:50 | ||
1148 | Messäntähen (1239) | +3:17:26 | Hanna Korpijärvi | 1:33:47 | ||
1149 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (976) | +3:17:57 | Marja Aaltonen | 2:22:13 | ||
1150 | Rastivarsat 7 (878) | +3:18:21 | Paula Valkjärvi | 2:19:07 | ||
1151 | Radiosuuntaajat 2 (1229) | +3:18:29 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 2:22:50 | ||
1152 | Ihan outo metsä (973) | +3:21:38 | Taina Mikkola | 1:48:53 | ||
1153 | Metsähallitus 2 (1228) | +3:22:38 | Helena Lunden | 1:41:19 | ||
1154 | Rastihaukat 3 (1083) | +3:22:49 | Eva Tas | 2:48:37 | ||
1155 | Kirisiskot (1127) | +3:22:57 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:22:19 | ||
1156 | Team Kähö (1154) | +3:23:09 | Anna Kähö | 1:52:27 | ||
1157 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1030) | +3:23:38 | Terhi Romakkaniemi | 1:54:59 | ||
1158 | VoiVenlat (1176) | +3:26:56 | Jonna Jääskeläinen | 1:44:47 | ||
1159 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (922) | +3:27:10 | Elina Välimäki | 2:14:34 | ||
1160 | Melkein Oikein (1208) | +3:27:10 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:42:24 | ||
1161 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (904) | +3:27:14 | Raija Ala-Kärki | 3:07:58 | ||
1162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 13 (920) | +3:30:00 | Laura Koskinen | 2:16:44 | ||
1163 | Suvilintu (1186) | +3:30:29 | Maija Sankari | 2:22:17 | ||
1164 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (988) | +3:35:31 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 1:53:05 | ||
1165 | Rastipöllöt (980) | +3:35:35 | Auli Karhunen | 1:53:30 | ||
1166 | Marjanpoimijat (879) | +3:36:14 | Paula Juntunen | 2:48:45 | ||
1167 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1215) | +3:43:20 | Sanna Allt | 3:00:33 | ||
1168 | Atria 2 (1088) | +3:43:22 | Anne Hirvelä | 2:02:30 | ||
1169 | Saippuakuplat (1175) | +3:43:25 | Eeva Ylismaa | 2:08:21 | ||
1170 | REAL Team 5 (1121) | +3:43:47 | Satu-Maaria Litukka | 2:26:08 | ||
1171 | REAL Team 2 (1111) | +3:43:48 | Anne Wunsch | 2:14:31 | ||
1172 | Mesikämmenet (780) | +3:44:17 | Pirjo Mäkinen | 2:46:01 | ||
1173 | Hyvä mieli (979) | +3:44:21 | Anna-Maija Muurinen | 2:25:26 | ||
1174 | OP-into (1189) | +3:46:42 | Marja Tonttila | 2:00:45 | ||
1175 | DesOrientados Team (142) | +3:47:27 | Maria Jose Romera | 1:44:52 | ||
1176 | Keravan Kaupunki (1171) | +3:51:20 | Tiina Niemi | 2:39:24 | ||
1177 | Teksasin Tarmo (1148) | +3:51:22 | Reija Patrakka | 2:15:58 | ||
1178 | Valtiokonttori (1219) | +3:51:28 | Pia Ohra-aho | 3:02:36 | ||
1179 | Retuperän WBK (977) | +3:53:52 | Hanna Kumpula | 2:54:29 | ||
1180 | Innotiimi (1105) | +3:53:57 | Hannamari Koivuniemi | 2:54:32 | ||
1181 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1060) | +3:56:08 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 3:04:33 | ||
1182 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9 (970) | +3:56:09 | Pirkko Roponen | 2:48:34 | ||
1183 | Utin Haukat (924) | +3:56:11 | Henna Hyppänen | 2:51:48 | ||
1184 | Koovee 9 (1272) | +3:59:13 | Johanna Järvinen | 2:22:48 | ||
1185 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1015) | +4:03:11 | Raija Backström | 3:08:47 | ||
1186 | Selänpään Jäykät (1125) | +4:04:08 | Riitta Torikka | 2:21:40 | ||
1187 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1237) | +4:05:31 | Johanna Laikko | 1:56:11 | ||
1188 | Kilon Kyllikit (969) | +4:05:34 | Leena Demetriades | 2:03:18 | ||
1189 | Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2 (1202) | +4:06:25 | Maija Pokkinen | 2:13:46 | ||
1190 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (850) | +4:06:26 | Hanne Laasonen | 2:13:56 | ||
1191 | Lady Di (1144) | +4:06:58 | Noora Herronen | 3:19:55 | ||
1192 | Keski-Uusimaa team 3 (1172) | +4:07:30 | Maija-Liisa Kangassalo | 2:27:31 | ||
1193 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1064) | +4:13:04 | Marina Basdekis | 2:25:09 | ||
1194 | Karstun Suora (1225) | +4:36:16 | Riitta Laine | 1:36:09 | ||
1195 | Valio 2 (1190) | +4:42:24 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 2:16:55 | ||
1196 | Kilpparit (1244) | +4:42:25 | Veera Kilpiäinen | 2:44:55 | ||
1197 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1238) | +4:42:28 | Liisa Suominen | 2:45:11 | ||
1198 | Högåkers OK (399) | +4:43:40 | Mona-Lisa Svedelius | 3:37:47 | ||
1199 | Tuikku-Tytöt (1165) | +4:49:05 | Siiri Kihlström | 2:41:53 | ||
1200 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (1206) | +5:01:41 | Päivi Littow | 3:25:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |