Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (12) | 2:36:53 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 34:00 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +31 | Inga Dambe | 34:15 | ||
3 | OK Pan Århus (54) | +41 | Maja Alm | 34:38 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (11) | +3:02 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 34:16 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (47) | +3:02 | Helena Jansson | 33:54 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +3:03 | Sofia Haajanen | 34:37 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +4:24 | Lena Eliasson | 36:02 | ||
8 | OK Linne (35) | +4:46 | Annika Billstam | 34:50 | ||
9 | Bäkkelagets SK (6) | +4:49 | Bagstevold Heidi Östlid | 35:46 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (13) | +7:09 | Simone Niggli | 35:32 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +8:15 | Lina Strand | 36:39 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (71) | +9:18 | Bodil Holmström | 37:19 | ||
13 | Asikkalan Raikas (146) | +10:01 | Minna Kauppi | 31:46 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +10:36 | Amelie Chataing | 36:39 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +10:40 | Ausrine Kutakaite | 36:47 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (75) | +10:43 | Anna Ställberg | 36:47 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +10:53 | Annica Gustafsson | 37:17 | ||
18 | Konnerud IL (29) | +13:19 | Marte Narum | 37:20 | ||
19 | Lynx (43) | +15:08 | Karoliina Sundberg | 35:55 | ||
20 | NTNUI (4) | +15:18 | Hanne Növik | 41:23 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (40) | +15:20 | Mira Kaskinen | 41:42 | ||
22 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +15:21 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 38:56 | ||
23 | OK Linne 2 (81) | +16:26 | Sofie Johansson | 41:09 | ||
24 | OK Linne 3 (84) | +16:58 | Rebecka Lindberg | 40:25 | ||
25 | IGTISA (14) | +17:17 | Sandra Pauzaite | 41:37 | ||
26 | OK Skogsfalken (44) | +17:31 | Rebecka Olsson | 39:31 | ||
27 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (55) | +17:33 | Sara Bengtsson | 41:22 | ||
28 | OK Kolmården (10) | +18:31 | Kristin Löfgren | 37:02 | ||
29 | Kongsberg OL (26) | +18:35 | Ingjerd Myhre | 37:35 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (194) | +18:41 | Rachael Rothman | 41:02 | ||
31 | MS Parma (27) | +18:46 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 43:21 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +18:50 | Sari Nurmela | 39:01 | ||
33 | Täby OK (46) | +18:53 | Hilda Forsgren | 40:53 | ||
34 | IFK Moras OK 2 (112) | +19:04 | Helene Söderlund | 41:03 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (28) | +19:07 | Elsa Jansson | 39:04 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (34) | +19:12 | Eva Svensson | 41:04 | ||
37 | Lillomarka OL (38) | +19:45 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 39:43 | ||
38 | OK Rodhen (61) | +19:58 | Elin Sjölander | 42:13 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +20:49 | Tove Alexandersson | 36:30 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (20) | +20:57 | Isabelle Feer | 36:09 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (22) | +22:11 | Viktoria Erntsson | 41:10 | ||
42 | Koovee (24) | +22:13 | Ulrika Uotila | 44:03 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +22:15 | Anu Åkerman | 37:19 | ||
44 | OK Hällen (21) | +22:19 | Johanna Öberg | 40:25 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +22:38 | Heidi Haapasalo | 38:27 | ||
46 | Delta (9) | +22:42 | Jenny Paulin | 43:59 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +22:43 | Satu Tahvonen | 44:03 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (33) | +22:48 | Henna Skog | 41:09 | ||
49 | IF Femman (63) | +22:54 | Olga Novikova | 41:18 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +23:04 | Natalia Vinogradova | 38:06 | ||
51 | OK Orion (53) | +24:04 | Jenny Håkansson | 38:19 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +24:29 | Sari Anttonen | 37:22 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg (122) | +24:32 | Jenny Johansson | 36:47 | ||
54 | Copenhagen O (182) | +24:35 | Masha Semak | 43:32 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (89) | +24:46 | Dorotya Peley | 43:12 | ||
56 | Pargas IF (30) | +25:30 | Yvonne Gunell | 38:43 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +25:35 | Tuulia Viberg | 38:51 | ||
58 | Frol IL (100) | +27:23 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 41:54 | ||
59 | Alfta ÖSA OK (42) | +27:50 | Josefine Engström | 35:24 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +27:50 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 38:19 | ||
61 | OK Ravinen (139) | +27:57 | Charlotte Watson | 40:34 | ||
62 | Haninge SOK (115) | +27:59 | Sara Eskilsson | 38:39 | ||
63 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (151) | +28:45 | Maaret Rantanen | 45:29 | ||
64 | Koovee 4 (143) | +28:57 | Erika Uotila | 44:40 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +29:01 | Elna Forsberg | 44:00 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (76) | +30:15 | Monika Gajda | 47:37 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +30:15 | Saara Nikkari | 40:13 | ||
68 | Northern Wind (103) | +30:17 | Svetlana Raikova | 43:26 | ||
69 | Varegg IL (82) | +30:27 | Johanne Rakner | 44:48 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (77) | +30:37 | Louise Markstedt | 45:50 | ||
71 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (107) | +30:56 | Elin Bjerva | 46:01 | ||
72 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +31:09 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 45:09 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (25) | +31:10 | Natalia Efimova | 43:45 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (108) | +31:15 | Miek Fabr | 43:38 | ||
75 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (52) | +32:21 | Johanna Lindberg | 46:01 | ||
76 | Wing OK (19) | +32:21 | Sara Luscher | 35:04 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (156) | +32:23 | Alexandra Voytova | 43:48 | ||
78 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (23) | +32:24 | Sarina Jenzer | 57:13 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +32:30 | Mirka Haataja | 45:04 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (70) | +34:28 | Benita Hansson | 45:20 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK 2 (78) | +34:31 | Linn Pettersson | 46:55 | ||
82 | Catalonia Team (79) | +34:33 | Rafols Ona | 43:16 | ||
83 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +34:35 | Hanna Nordbröden | 48:03 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (102) | +34:39 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 39:54 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat (83) | +34:41 | Irina Mihalko | 41:35 | ||
86 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (125) | +35:01 | Karina Fershalova | 40:42 | ||
87 | Lynx 2 (92) | +35:26 | Emma Juga | 42:57 | ||
88 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1249) | +35:39 | Josephine Dew Kristensen | 45:17 | ||
89 | Delta 2 (56) | +35:53 | Paula Porkka | 43:22 | ||
90 | Konnerud IL 2 (210) | +35:58 | Jessica Orr | 48:12 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 3 (207) | +36:18 | Henna Reponen | 50:39 | ||
92 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (106) | +36:53 | Linda Larsson | 44:14 | ||
93 | OK Tyr (145) | +36:55 | Linda Take | 39:07 | ||
94 | Bushrangers (352) | +37:29 | Vanessa Round | 41:25 | ||
95 | OK Raseborg (152) | +37:36 | Sara Forsström | 41:07 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (72) | +37:39 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 42:59 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (59) | +37:42 | Fredrika Vångell | 46:10 | ||
98 | Kangasniemen Kalske (73) | +37:44 | Oona Valkonen | 46:37 | ||
99 | OK Vilse 87 (662) | +37:59 | Jennifer Gull | 41:31 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (91) | +40:15 | Säde Suutari | 45:15 | ||
101 | Rastikarhut 4 (132) | +40:18 | Tuija Kuusela | 45:47 | ||
102 | IFK Umeå (204) | +40:18 | Camilla Sjöberg | 43:55 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 3 (105) | +40:21 | Mari Rintanen | 46:44 | ||
104 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +40:27 | Marina Frolova | 56:50 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +40:57 | Anni Toiviainen | 43:09 | ||
106 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +41:01 | Julia Lauri | 44:36 | ||
107 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (161) | +41:21 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 50:45 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (99) | +41:24 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 53:06 | ||
109 | Halden SK 3 (96) | +41:28 | Marit Kahrs | 44:40 | ||
110 | Lappeen Riento (80) | +41:32 | Johanna Tuosa | 48:35 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +41:33 | Sarka Svobodna | 41:15 | ||
112 | Porsgrunn OL (294) | +41:34 | Knutsen Maja Fjeldstad | 48:44 | ||
113 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (173) | +41:38 | Marthe Glöersen | 48:48 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +41:40 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 48:25 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 2 (189) | +41:50 | Jenni Mettälä | 50:20 | ||
116 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (331) | +41:53 | Karin Skogholm | 42:19 | ||
117 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +41:57 | Leena Hirvonen | 52:27 | ||
118 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264) | +43:00 | Anna Kurkela | 52:33 | ||
119 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (168) | +43:26 | Kirsi Nurmi | 42:29 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (36) | +43:30 | Hanna Laine | 45:37 | ||
121 | MS Parma 4 (118) | +43:34 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 43:22 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176) | +43:35 | Veera Kortelainen | 45:51 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1073) | +43:50 | Elin Carlsson | 47:26 | ||
124 | Dalaportens OL (165) | +43:53 | Lisa Silvemark | 43:16 | ||
125 | Lytkarino (177) | +44:47 | Tatiana Mendel | 43:41 | ||
126 | Lillomarka OL 2 (98) | +44:47 | Elin Krogstad | 56:12 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +46:53 | Andrea Westerdahl | 48:43 | ||
128 | Nyköpings OK (211) | +47:38 | Kristin Hylander | 43:09 | ||
129 | Sandefjord OK (116) | +47:46 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 51:32 | ||
130 | Broucci a Berusky (344) | +47:53 | Lenka Kazdova | 43:36 | ||
131 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (196) | +47:54 | Simona Karochova | 43:29 | ||
132 | Asker SK (840) | +47:54 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 43:16 | ||
133 | Oppsal IF (167) | +47:56 | Vigdis Hoböl | 48:23 | ||
134 | Östersunds OK (477) | +47:58 | Erica Johansson | 44:33 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (154) | +48:59 | Elsa Ekelin | 47:48 | ||
136 | OK Orient (133) | +49:01 | Charlotta Linnaila | 46:45 | ||
137 | Ås-UMB orientering (104) | +49:03 | Wendy Fjellstad | 49:35 | ||
138 | OK77 (230) | +49:06 | Ina Westerlund | 45:23 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (119) | +49:08 | Heli Elovaara | 44:27 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 5 (326) | +49:12 | Sirra Toivonen | 44:14 | ||
141 | IK Kronan (178) | +49:13 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 47:25 | ||
142 | IL Tyrving (131) | +49:14 | Hege H Feiring | 43:41 | ||
143 | OK Kapa (279) | +49:15 | Madara Sinke | 45:52 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (128) | +49:17 | Frida Forshällen | 51:45 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +49:19 | Annamari Vierikko | 45:01 | ||
146 | Nord West 2 (292) | +49:22 | Evgenia Batylova | 44:34 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200) | +49:25 | Daisy Kudre | 47:31 | ||
148 | Turun Suunnistajat (57) | +49:28 | Emmi Haavisto | 49:53 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (199) | +49:39 | Ruska Saarela | 45:18 | ||
150 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +49:41 | Johanna Ukkola | 54:50 | ||
151 | Lynx 3 (247) | +50:54 | Meri Louhisola | 48:25 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 2 (183) | +51:49 | Marjut Varpula | 49:49 | ||
153 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (221) | +51:57 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 51:25 | ||
154 | Suunta Jyväskylä (181) | +52:03 | Anu Saksanen | 56:30 | ||
155 | OLG Chur (450) | +52:10 | Yvonne Gantenbein | 53:18 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1262) | +52:13 | Malin Eriksson | 58:08 | ||
157 | EUOC (667) | +52:15 | Maxwell Kirstin | 50:15 | ||
158 | Raumar OL (249) | +52:49 | Line Maria Haugen Melby | 47:56 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK (69) | +53:20 | Cristina Luis | 57:24 | ||
160 | Hernemäen Porina (597) | +53:20 | Annika Papinaho | 55:05 | ||
161 | IF Femman 2 (307) | +54:06 | Ida Furunäs | 57:47 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (239) | +54:07 | Johanna Kemppi | 53:39 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (724) | +54:14 | Kristine Kokina | 44:32 | ||
164 | Omega (136) | +54:46 | Mariya Krylova | 54:27 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (164) | +54:49 | Tuula Nieminen | 50:21 | ||
166 | Hiiltonaiset (121) | +54:51 | Katri Niittymäki | 49:18 | ||
167 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1063) | +54:51 | Emmeli Axmalm | 49:48 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (190) | +54:51 | Johanna Kiiski | 49:45 | ||
169 | Delta 3 (85) | +54:53 | Niina Laakso | 46:19 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (197) | +54:57 | Mari Sane | 44:58 | ||
171 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +55:34 | Katja Kyckling | 47:55 | ||
172 | Klyftamo (219) | +55:39 | Malin Sörstrand | 51:03 | ||
173 | SK- Mikä Koodi (250) | +56:14 | Merja Kuusisto | 54:00 | ||
174 | OK Kåre (49) | +56:20 | Amelie Ekström | 50:40 | ||
175 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +56:28 | Hanna Mettälä | 54:45 | ||
176 | OK Tyr 2 (253) | +56:47 | Mia Gyllenberg | 47:55 | ||
177 | Täby OK 2 (120) | +56:51 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 46:46 | ||
178 | Gävle OK (169) | +56:54 | Christine Sisell | 54:42 | ||
179 | OK Saldus (485) | +56:54 | Ieva Brice | 51:20 | ||
180 | Nord West (186) | +57:19 | Daria Krasilnikova | 56:18 | ||
181 | MS Parma 3 (134) | +57:24 | Emilia Rantanen | 56:42 | ||
182 | Frol IL 2 (313) | +57:33 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 50:38 | ||
183 | Olavin Rasti (180) | +57:36 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 52:05 | ||
184 | Iisalmen Visa (160) | +57:43 | Ritva Partanen | 51:07 | ||
185 | Finspångs SOK (234) | +57:51 | Karolina Hellgren | 55:24 | ||
186 | Nash Klub (371) | +58:21 | Darya Tomash | 53:54 | ||
187 | Lahden Taimi (127) | +58:45 | Sanna Andelin | 42:29 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (245) | +58:50 | Sara Bengtsson | 45:24 | ||
189 | Bussola OK (772) | +58:53 | Judith Maurer | 50:08 | ||
190 | Someron Esa (318) | +58:55 | Tiina Väre | 43:26 | ||
191 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (184) | +59:09 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 46:36 | ||
192 | Dainava1 (526) | +59:48 | Kristina Maseviciute | 50:00 | ||
193 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +59:57 | Dina Alexandersson | 49:13 | ||
194 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (288) | +1:01:27 | Tarja Lepo | 54:17 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (187) | +1:01:30 | Ellu Munukka | 54:50 | ||
196 | NTNUI 3 (41) | +1:02:02 | Hanne Vefsmo | 57:48 | ||
197 | OK Azuolas (620) | +1:02:04 | Vida Bumelyte | 54:31 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 4 (175) | +1:02:05 | Elin Sundqvist | 57:31 | ||
199 | IF Sturla (317) | +1:02:08 | Magnhild Frydenlund | 56:12 | ||
200 | Järla Orientering 2 (159) | +1:02:09 | Emelie Holmström | 48:51 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |