< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | MS Parma 5 (216) | +1:39:23 | Heidi Suuronen | 1:18:10 | ||
402 | Espoon Suunta 5 (312) | +1:39:26 | Irina Nefedova | 1:29:53 | ||
403 | Luumäen Rasti (694) | +1:39:27 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:21:52 | ||
404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:40:28 | Emmi Jokinen | 1:27:18 | ||
405 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +1:41:14 | Henna Erämaja | 1:22:50 | ||
406 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (995) | +1:41:16 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:09:28 | ||
407 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +1:41:28 | Lea Martikainen | 1:26:08 | ||
408 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +1:41:34 | Minna Koivisto | 1:16:06 | ||
409 | IF Femman 3 (675) | +1:41:42 | Annika Strandberg | 1:12:47 | ||
410 | Kepsi-Kimmat (674) | +1:41:47 | Outi Marttila | 58:42 | ||
411 | South Yorkshire (590) | +1:41:48 | Laura Daniel | 58:49 | ||
412 | Nokian Partiotytöt (699) | +1:41:49 | Laura Salminen | 58:33 | ||
413 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (64) | +1:41:52 | Lina Lång | 1:11:05 | ||
414 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (305) | +1:42:04 | Karin Eriksen | 59:05 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 6 (403) | +1:42:19 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:16:10 | ||
416 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +1:42:47 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:11:33 | ||
417 | Nivalan Urheilijat (462) | +1:42:50 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:16:16 | ||
418 | IF Minken (217) | +1:42:52 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:18:07 | ||
419 | Pargas IF 3 (346) | +1:42:55 | Siw Hellsten | 1:05:52 | ||
420 | Tullinge SK 6 (1054) | +1:42:57 | Maria Fredlund | 1:26:14 | ||
421 | Navi 3 (406) | +1:43:05 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:15:03 | ||
422 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (753) | +1:43:05 | Leena Kauranen | 1:21:27 | ||
423 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (330) | +1:43:13 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:15:45 | ||
424 | Paimion Rasti 6 (417) | +1:43:30 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:11:03 | ||
425 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (354) | +1:43:54 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:12:26 | ||
426 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:43:56 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:17:16 | ||
427 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1069) | +1:44:08 | Irika Guliaeva | 1:11:49 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (572) | +1:44:10 | Sari Koskela | 1:25:53 | ||
429 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (375) | +1:44:13 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | 1:17:35 | ||
430 | SRD (238) | +1:44:18 | Anita Karnit | 1:13:02 | ||
431 | OK Orient 3 (290) | +1:44:22 | Virpi Varjolaaksi | 1:20:11 | ||
432 | MS Parma 8 (494) | +1:44:35 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:15:51 | ||
433 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (692) | +1:44:36 | Mia Haavisto | 1:17:04 | ||
434 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (465) | +1:44:38 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:06:56 | ||
435 | OK77 4 (583) | +1:45:06 | Henrika Backman | 1:20:24 | ||
436 | Tampereen Yritys (495) | +1:45:09 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:20:35 | ||
437 | Espoon Suunta 4 (309) | +1:45:25 | Merja Puromies | 1:16:48 | ||
438 | GNEIST 2 (1057) | +1:45:37 | Liv Sylvi Meyer | 1:16:48 | ||
439 | OK Kapa 2 (349) | +1:45:53 | Liga Blanka | 1:17:08 | ||
440 | Centrum OK Oslo (539) | +1:45:54 | Moratilola Karoli | 1:01:47 | ||
441 | IK Auseklis 2 (427) | +1:46:05 | Inta Mihailova | 1:21:26 | ||
442 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (58) | +1:46:12 | Marina Trubkina | 59:28 | ||
443 | SK Mercury (400) | +1:46:18 | Anneli Ambel | 1:11:18 | ||
444 | Hirvensalon Heitto (408) | +1:46:20 | Elina Henttonen | 1:12:56 | ||
445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (391) | +1:46:45 | Henna Siren | 1:12:00 | ||
446 | OK Kolmården 2 (162) | +1:46:48 | Maria Nordwall | 1:24:50 | ||
447 | Sotkamon Jymy (543) | +1:47:04 | Aino Härkönen | 1:12:16 | ||
448 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (576) | +1:47:08 | Laura Huhta | 1:20:00 | ||
449 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1254) | +1:47:16 | Tiina Paasonen | 1:39:43 | ||
450 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +1:47:38 | Vera Österman | 1:17:08 | ||
451 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +1:47:39 | Anna Mikola | 1:23:39 | ||
452 | Haugesund IL Orientering (567) | +1:47:40 | Ingrid Eggen | 1:23:42 | ||
453 | XCsporttipalvelu (549) | +1:47:43 | Noora Oksanen | 1:04:14 | ||
454 | Laihian Luja (454) | +1:47:44 | Leena Erving | 1:14:57 | ||
455 | Järvenpään Palo (766) | +1:47:50 | Jenni Karri | 1:23:22 | ||
456 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (227) | +1:48:03 | Alisa Raitanen | 1:25:55 | ||
457 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (262) | +1:48:34 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:36:58 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (441) | +1:48:47 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:18:08 | ||
459 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (476) | +1:48:55 | Mikaela Borgman | 1:16:58 | ||
460 | Lynx 5 (551) | +1:48:55 | Heli Ericsson | 1:17:32 | ||
461 | Kauhavan Wisa (501) | +1:48:59 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:27:29 | ||
462 | VENETO TEAM (240) | +1:49:02 | Federica Anedda | 1:14:18 | ||
463 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (587) | +1:49:24 | Annika Hemmilä | 1:23:20 | ||
464 | OZONS OK (325) | +1:49:57 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:25:44 | ||
465 | Someron Esa 2 (751) | +1:50:00 | Anna Kankare | 1:25:17 | ||
466 | Alko-Stop (564) | +1:50:06 | Elina Kyznecova | 1:32:04 | ||
467 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (336) | +1:50:08 | Päivi Tapola | 1:23:50 | ||
468 | OK Botnia 3 (652) | +1:50:14 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:13:26 | ||
469 | Kaakon Rasti (432) | +1:50:26 | Enni Kaltiainen | 1:17:04 | ||
470 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (319) | +1:50:32 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:29:15 | ||
471 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:50:33 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:16:04 | ||
472 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (437) | +1:50:37 | Päivi Annila | 1:21:55 | ||
473 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (575) | +1:50:47 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:21:57 | ||
474 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1029) | +1:51:02 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:19:29 | ||
475 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (443) | +1:51:10 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:08:07 | ||
476 | Copenhagen O 2 (1058) | +1:51:13 | Mette Steffensen | 1:07:26 | ||
477 | Ringsaker OK (68) | +1:51:14 | Anne Marit Bordal | 1:07:24 | ||
478 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1004) | +1:51:16 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 1:15:26 | ||
479 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1035) | +1:51:40 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:25:08 | ||
480 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (415) | +1:51:42 | Satu Paalanen | 1:23:51 | ||
481 | IL Gular (457) | +1:51:48 | Helen Martinsen | 1:04:21 | ||
482 | OK77 6 (1079) | +1:51:51 | Noora Pinola | 1:19:56 | ||
483 | Muurlan Vihuri (416) | +1:51:58 | Satu Salokannel | 1:23:32 | ||
484 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (994) | +1:51:59 | Leukumaa Riikka | 1:19:00 | ||
485 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +1:51:59 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:07:15 | ||
486 | Juventa (538) | +1:52:05 | Svetlana Korneva | 1:15:04 | ||
487 | OLG Rymenzburg (315) | +1:52:09 | Rahel Gantenbein | 1:17:09 | ||
488 | Nitrokarhu (1247) | +1:52:22 | Cilla Voit | 1:31:54 | ||
489 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (226) | +1:53:48 | Jonna Asukas | 1:20:40 | ||
490 | Koovee 5 (278) | +1:54:11 | Petra Huttunen | 1:18:56 | ||
491 | Åkermarcks (577) | +1:54:21 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:12:02 | ||
492 | INUS (727) | +1:54:26 | Irina Mineeva | 1:17:51 | ||
493 | OK Saldus 2 (578) | +1:54:28 | Ilze Bertule | 1:18:46 | ||
494 | UNTS (389) | +1:54:29 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 1:15:57 | ||
495 | SK Saue Tammed (114) | +1:54:30 | Daisi Saetalu | 1:11:59 | ||
496 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (815) | +1:54:45 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 1:25:32 | ||
497 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (1012) | +1:54:47 | Jenna Ojala | 1:12:23 | ||
498 | Njurunda OK (483) | +1:55:18 | Erika Sundling | 1:19:16 | ||
499 | Nelkyt ja Risat (1170) | +1:55:38 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 1:31:07 | ||
500 | Medeina 2 (1066) | +1:55:40 | Giedre Krasauske | 1:24:21 | ||
501 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (615) | +1:55:52 | Maria Sundström | 1:15:44 | ||
502 | Solf IK (377) | +1:56:03 | Lotta Wasström | 1:05:28 | ||
503 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (335) | +1:56:10 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:21:28 | ||
504 | Päijät-Rasti (343) | +1:56:19 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:29:23 | ||
505 | Torrin tytöt ja Ritva (565) | +1:56:28 | Kati Hämäläinen | 1:13:29 | ||
506 | Northern Wind 3 (819) | +1:56:38 | Olga Koresheva | 1:17:00 | ||
507 | South London Orienteers (791) | +1:57:08 | Helen Gardner | 1:03:31 | ||
508 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (420) | +1:57:10 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:30:09 | ||
509 | Östmarka OK (592) | +1:57:18 | Steinsli Jartrud | 1:29:03 | ||
510 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (585) | +1:57:25 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 1:20:56 | ||
511 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (957) | +1:57:38 | Saija Lauronen | 1:30:04 | ||
512 | Northern Wind 2 (130) | +1:57:40 | Elena Averina | 1:37:22 | ||
513 | Konnerud IL 3 (989) | +1:57:45 | Hansen Stine Mohagen | 1:43:21 | ||
514 | Verdal OK (550) | +1:58:00 | Elin Sikkeland | 1:31:05 | ||
515 | Viitasaaren Suunta (761) | +1:58:23 | Heli Leander | 1:26:19 | ||
516 | OK West 2 (507) | +1:58:25 | Heidi Sild | 1:23:29 | ||
517 | Rasti E4 2 (659) | +1:58:27 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:12:37 | ||
518 | Rakvere OK (687) | +1:58:28 | Jaana Olvet | 1:18:02 | ||
519 | Hankasalmen Hanka (434) | +1:58:35 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:33:35 | ||
520 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (419) | +1:58:38 | Elina Mattila | 1:34:52 | ||
521 | RastiPiikkiö (446) | +1:58:41 | Hilkka Lukander | 1:38:08 | ||
522 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1018) | +1:58:56 | Lena Pettersson | 1:31:44 | ||
523 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (936) | +1:58:57 | Tanja Autio | 1:13:01 | ||
524 | Nummelan Salamat (513) | +1:59:11 | Emma Kärävä | 1:15:21 | ||
525 | IL Tyrving 3 (405) | +1:59:12 | Berit Berge | 1:17:28 | ||
526 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:59:13 | Satu Turtola | 1:32:05 | ||
527 | Fana IL (482) | +1:59:14 | Turid Rognsvåg | 1:12:26 | ||
528 | Stord Orientering (631) | +1:59:15 | Tove Agdestein | 1:08:32 | ||
529 | Hiisirasti 5 (1081) | +1:59:18 | Sanna Laakso | 1:17:42 | ||
530 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (438) | +1:59:19 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:27:57 | ||
531 | Team Azure (1126) | +1:59:23 | Terhi Jaakkola | 58:23 | ||
532 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +1:59:25 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:16:21 | ||
533 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1082) | +1:59:36 | Sini Mattila | 1:30:58 | ||
534 | JMFC (606) | +2:00:02 | Hanna Riihinen | 1:25:03 | ||
535 | Salon Vilpas (505) | +2:00:17 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:11:25 | ||
536 | DVOA (157) | +2:00:24 | Suzanne Armstrong | 1:13:38 | ||
537 | Hauhon Sisu (573) | +2:00:25 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:01:22 | ||
538 | Espoon Suunta 8 (447) | +2:00:42 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:19:37 | ||
539 | Limingan Niittykärpät (735) | +2:01:25 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:15:50 | ||
540 | Paimion Rasti 7 (801) | +2:01:27 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:40:27 | ||
541 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1185) | +2:01:28 | Susanna Mikkonen | 1:30:13 | ||
542 | Kuortaneen Kunto (504) | +2:01:38 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:24:40 | ||
543 | OK Raseborg 2 (258) | +2:01:46 | Maria Danskanen | 1:35:23 | ||
544 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1077) | +2:01:48 | Laura Muhonen | 1:24:01 | ||
545 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (580) | +2:01:49 | Terhi Virnes | 1:27:22 | ||
546 | IK Falken 2 (594) | +2:03:05 | Alexandra Källman | 1:22:40 | ||
547 | Delta 12 (603) | +2:03:09 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:16:53 | ||
548 | OK Måsen (93) | +2:03:40 | Annie Westlin | 1:32:10 | ||
549 | LSF Pronoking Team (602) | +2:03:53 | Heleri Kivil | 1:02:21 | ||
550 | RasTiimi 2 (358) | +2:03:57 | Roosa Lassila | 1:19:47 | ||
551 | Nostars (456) | +2:04:03 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:20:14 | ||
552 | Kainuun Prikaati (1117) | +2:04:10 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:27:24 | ||
553 | Metsähallitus (1209) | +2:04:13 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 1:19:34 | ||
554 | Suksisiskot (811) | +2:04:16 | Salla Laitinen | 1:14:33 | ||
555 | Lehtiliekit (1205) | +2:04:19 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:07:54 | ||
556 | Lynx 4 (266) | +2:04:23 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:08:03 | ||
557 | Hiisirasti 6 (1084) | +2:04:26 | Jutta Uusitalo | 1:21:19 | ||
558 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (812) | +2:04:27 | Maija Kerkola | 1:28:23 | ||
559 | IK Auseklis 5 (877) | +2:04:28 | Gunta Raituma | 1:27:40 | ||
560 | Olavin Rasti 2 (353) | +2:04:30 | Teija Piisilä | 1:19:30 | ||
561 | Juuan Jänne (553) | +2:04:31 | Heidi Gröndahl | 1:26:52 | ||
562 | Huhta (431) | +2:04:32 | Johanna Huhta | 1:21:26 | ||
563 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (566) | +2:04:34 | Outi Montonen | 1:20:09 | ||
564 | Vesaisen Pojat (605) | +2:04:43 | Minna Runtti | 1:26:18 | ||
565 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (769) | +2:04:50 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:26:14 | ||
566 | Maarian Mahti 2 (862) | +2:04:51 | Kirsi Joukas-Niemi | 1:23:41 | ||
567 | Huipputiimi (540) | +2:04:55 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:27:49 | ||
568 | Rasti-Enkelit (642) | +2:05:10 | Mirja Humppi | 1:33:43 | ||
569 | Rastikarhut 3 (1047) | +2:05:58 | Susanna Luontola | 1:16:44 | ||
570 | Epilän Esa 2 (584) | +2:05:59 | Heli Anttila | 1:22:53 | ||
571 | TNRN (1146) | +2:06:02 | Niina Kautto | 1:15:32 | ||
572 | Rastivarsat 4 (990) | +2:06:33 | Iina Komonen | 1:17:55 | ||
573 | Kangasala SK 11 (1271) | +2:06:33 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:19:27 | ||
574 | Rånäs OK (571) | +2:06:35 | Therse Karlsson | 1:20:02 | ||
575 | Kärsämäen Kataja (428) | +2:06:38 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:25:49 | ||
576 | OK Botnia 4 (903) | +2:06:45 | Veronica Åman | 1:31:30 | ||
577 | OK Raseborg 3 (547) | +2:07:02 | Malin Danielsson | 1:23:57 | ||
578 | Someron Esa 3 (426) | +2:07:07 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:26:43 | ||
579 | Bristol OK 2 (1065) | +2:07:11 | Alice Bedwell | 1:19:55 | ||
580 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (884) | +2:08:22 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:24:32 | ||
581 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (666) | +2:08:29 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:31:30 | ||
582 | Delta 11 (720) | +2:08:35 | Jenny Puputti | 1:27:43 | ||
583 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +2:09:01 | Kristiina Oksanen | 1:30:26 | ||
584 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (715) | +2:09:49 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:47:11 | ||
585 | Savolaeset ruokapolliisit (1159) | +2:09:54 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:14:53 | ||
586 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (519) | +2:10:04 | Linda Harlen | 1:17:03 | ||
587 | IK Örnen (805) | +2:10:06 | Lena Forsten | 1:43:30 | ||
588 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (453) | +2:10:23 | Susanne Söderholm | 1:16:48 | ||
589 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (771) | +2:10:26 | Anne Haikara | 1:24:43 | ||
590 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (472) | +2:10:28 | Piia Lipiäinen | 1:30:10 | ||
591 | Pargas IF 4 (569) | +2:10:30 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:13:41 | ||
592 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (593) | +2:10:50 | Ilze Robalde | 1:26:27 | ||
593 | Inkeroisten Terho (686) | +2:11:03 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:49:14 | ||
594 | Espoon Suunta 9 (827) | +2:11:14 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:26:38 | ||
595 | Nilsiän Nujakka (588) | +2:11:36 | Elena Bondar | 1:13:47 | ||
596 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (355) | +2:11:41 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:18:41 | ||
597 | HeiaVenlat (478) | +2:11:44 | Satu Löfman | 1:33:59 | ||
598 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (390) | +2:11:52 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 1:32:31 | ||
599 | Wing OK 2 (965) | +2:12:08 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:33:43 | ||
600 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (370) | +2:12:12 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:34:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |