< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Ganddal IL 2 (1069) | +42:49 | Rune Christiansen | 1:51:56 | ||
1002 | Tif Viking (1624) | +43:01 | Brage Hellen | 1:52:08 | ||
1003 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +43:02 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 1:52:09 | ||
1004 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +43:03 | Juhana Lankinen | 1:52:10 | ||
1005 | Korpisoturit (908) | +43:04 | Sami Merovuo | 1:52:11 | ||
1006 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +43:06 | Jukka Ruusunen | 1:52:13 | ||
1007 | Oppsal IF 3 (1149) | +43:11 | Roar Rask Pedersen | 1:52:18 | ||
1008 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (727) | +43:15 | Marko Saari | 1:52:22 | ||
1009 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +43:15 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:52:22 | ||
1010 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +43:19 | Markus Haakana | 1:52:26 | ||
1011 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +43:26 | Henna Salminen | 1:52:33 | ||
1012 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +43:27 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:52:34 | ||
1013 | RaTro (1338) | +43:28 | Maria Itkonen | 1:52:35 | ||
1014 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +43:30 | Aki Haaslahti | 1:52:37 | ||
1015 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1601) | +43:30 | Germo Kenner | 1:52:37 | ||
1016 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +43:32 | Joni Oja | 1:52:39 | ||
1017 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +43:43 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:52:50 | ||
1018 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +43:44 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:52:51 | ||
1019 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (961) | +43:45 | Heikki Tennilä | 1:52:52 | ||
1020 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +43:46 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:52:53 | ||
1021 | Pikku Hukat (1393) | +43:47 | Antti Nykänen | 1:52:54 | ||
1022 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +43:48 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:52:55 | ||
1023 | ORT (1550) | +43:49 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:52:56 | ||
1024 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +43:51 | Tomi Latvala | 1:52:58 | ||
1025 | Lappeen Riento 3 (697) | +43:52 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:52:59 | ||
1026 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +43:53 | Marko Hartonen | 1:53:00 | ||
1027 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +43:55 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:53:02 | ||
1028 | Köntit (922) | +44:02 | Niina Laakso | 1:53:09 | ||
1029 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +44:03 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:53:10 | ||
1030 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +44:03 | Tero Kokko | 1:53:10 | ||
1031 | Ex-Legends 2 (1480) | +44:05 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:53:12 | ||
1032 | SK Uranus (791) | +44:07 | Mikko Remsu | 1:53:14 | ||
1033 | Turska (1166) | +44:07 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:53:14 | ||
1034 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +44:07 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:53:14 | ||
1035 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +44:08 | Kari Partanen | 1:53:15 | ||
1036 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +44:08 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:53:15 | ||
1037 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (935) | +44:10 | Sami Sipilä | 1:53:17 | ||
1038 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1144) | +44:10 | Jari Schroderus | 1:53:17 | ||
1039 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (975) | +44:10 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 1:53:17 | ||
1040 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +44:12 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:53:19 | ||
1041 | Contact force (1202) | +44:13 | Jussi Takaneva | 1:53:20 | ||
1042 | Aron Haka (1595) | +44:13 | Sakari Herrala | 1:53:20 | ||
1043 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (973) | +44:15 | Markku Saksa | 1:53:22 | ||
1044 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1218) | +44:15 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 1:53:22 | ||
1045 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +44:17 | Visa Sippu | 1:53:24 | ||
1046 | Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | +44:17 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:53:24 | ||
1047 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +44:19 | Joni Imponen | 1:53:26 | ||
1048 | Econocap (1598) | +44:19 | Kerstin Burnett | 1:53:26 | ||
1049 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +44:22 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:53:29 | ||
1050 | Team Lost (1074) | +44:23 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:53:30 | ||
1051 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +44:24 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:53:31 | ||
1052 | Cargotec (737) | +44:29 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:53:36 | ||
1053 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +44:29 | Matias Hakala | 1:53:36 | ||
1054 | Navi 3 (842) | +44:31 | Juha Pasonen | 1:53:38 | ||
1055 | Neliveto (1273) | +44:33 | Juha Paturi | 1:53:40 | ||
1056 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +44:34 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:53:41 | ||
1057 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +44:35 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:53:42 | ||
1058 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +44:39 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:53:46 | ||
1059 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (801) | +44:44 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:53:51 | ||
1060 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +44:45 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:53:52 | ||
1061 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +44:46 | Tero Järvinen | 1:53:53 | ||
1062 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +44:47 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:53:54 | ||
1063 | Savon Rasti (796) | +44:49 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:53:56 | ||
1064 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +44:49 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:53:56 | ||
1065 | Rasti E4 3 (691) | +44:51 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:53:58 | ||
1066 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +44:51 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:53:58 | ||
1067 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +44:52 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:53:59 | ||
1068 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +44:52 | Rami Helander | 1:53:59 | ||
1069 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +44:54 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:54:01 | ||
1070 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +44:56 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:54:03 | ||
1071 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +44:56 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:54:03 | ||
1072 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +44:57 | Pekka Vesala | 1:54:04 | ||
1073 | Peab Seicon (602) | +44:59 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:54:06 | ||
1074 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +45:00 | Fredrik Lennmark | 1:54:07 | ||
1075 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +45:01 | Harri Luurila | 1:54:08 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (910) | +45:02 | Ari Lemponen | 1:54:09 | ||
1077 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | +45:04 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:54:11 | ||
1078 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (544) | +45:05 | Kaj Raute | 1:54:12 | ||
1079 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +45:05 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:54:12 | ||
1080 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1173) | +45:06 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:54:13 | ||
1081 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +45:07 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:54:14 | ||
1082 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +45:09 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:54:16 | ||
1083 | Weljekset (1231) | +45:10 | Antti Tervo | 1:54:17 | ||
1084 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +45:10 | Ilmari Lappeteläinen | 1:54:17 | ||
1085 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +45:12 | Simo Norema | 1:54:19 | ||
1086 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +45:12 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:54:19 | ||
1087 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +45:13 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:54:20 | ||
1088 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +45:15 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:54:22 | ||
1089 | CSC (1106) | +45:16 | Ville Savolainen | 1:54:23 | ||
1090 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +45:18 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:54:25 | ||
1091 | Glow (1436) | +45:19 | Teemu Tupala | 1:54:26 | ||
1092 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +45:20 | Aku Korhonen | 1:54:27 | ||
1093 | Datactica (906) | +45:20 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:54:27 | ||
1094 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +45:22 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:54:29 | ||
1095 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +45:22 | Mikael Sippo | 1:54:29 | ||
1096 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +45:23 | Juho Rutila | 1:54:30 | ||
1097 | SK Mortis (1407) | +45:25 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:54:32 | ||
1098 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +45:25 | Erkka Saukko | 1:54:32 | ||
1099 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +45:27 | Arthur Vuola | 1:54:34 | ||
1100 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +45:30 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:54:37 | ||
1101 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +45:31 | Petri Louhelainen | 1:54:38 | ||
1102 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +45:35 | Mikko Kivipuro | 1:54:42 | ||
1103 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +45:37 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:54:44 | ||
1104 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +45:41 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:54:48 | ||
1105 | Kangasala SK 8 (876) | +45:41 | Sami Sivunen | 1:54:48 | ||
1106 | FTA (794) | +45:43 | Eero Lauhkonen | 1:54:50 | ||
1107 | Riihon ukk (566) | +45:44 | Niko Jokinen | 1:54:51 | ||
1108 | OC Puisto (610) | +45:44 | Juha Meronen | 1:54:51 | ||
1109 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +45:45 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:54:52 | ||
1110 | OK West 2 (1056) | +45:47 | Hendri Parrol | 1:54:54 | ||
1111 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +45:47 | Jani Honkanen | 1:54:54 | ||
1112 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +45:48 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:54:55 | ||
1113 | Larasuke (1467) | +45:50 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:54:57 | ||
1114 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +45:52 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:54:59 | ||
1115 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +45:53 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:55:00 | ||
1116 | Piiroiset (1359) | +45:57 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:55:04 | ||
1117 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +46:02 | Ylirisku Salu | 1:55:09 | ||
1118 | Himangan Urheilijat (893) | +46:06 | Tomi Seppä | 1:55:13 | ||
1119 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +46:07 | Tero Tiitola | 1:55:14 | ||
1120 | Järeä (1112) | +46:16 | Vesa Uotila | 1:55:23 | ||
1121 | Navi 6 (951) | +46:17 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:55:24 | ||
1122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +46:18 | Juha Einonen | 1:55:25 | ||
1123 | Kerkesix (733) | +46:20 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:55:27 | ||
1124 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +46:21 | Miika Alhonen | 1:55:28 | ||
1125 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +46:22 | Lauri Kojola | 1:55:29 | ||
1126 | Juntit OK (746) | +46:22 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:55:29 | ||
1127 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +46:23 | Petri Hiironen | 1:55:30 | ||
1128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (640) | +46:24 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:55:31 | ||
1129 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +46:25 | Jussi Ruokonen | 1:55:32 | ||
1130 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +46:26 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:55:33 | ||
1131 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +46:28 | Esa Saksola | 1:55:35 | ||
1132 | Navi 4 (1215) | +46:29 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:55:36 | ||
1133 | Matrix (1387) | +46:31 | Joonas Turunen | 1:55:38 | ||
1134 | Hal Bro (818) | +46:32 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:55:39 | ||
1135 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +46:32 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:55:39 | ||
1136 | Nabla (1310) | +46:34 | Markku Rissanen | 1:55:41 | ||
1137 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +46:35 | Arto Korpinen | 1:55:42 | ||
1138 | LostBoys (1241) | +46:35 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:55:42 | ||
1139 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (655) | +46:36 | Marc Obstetar | 1:55:43 | ||
1140 | Oulun Reipas (1164) | +46:37 | Juho Rankinen | 1:55:44 | ||
1141 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +46:38 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:55:45 | ||
1142 | HSY-team (1127) | +46:43 | Jani Ojala | 1:55:50 | ||
1143 | Exme (1121) | +46:44 | Kalle Mikkonen | 1:55:51 | ||
1144 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +46:46 | Lauri Rintala | 1:55:53 | ||
1145 | Navi 8 (1282) | +46:46 | Santtu Virjula | 1:55:53 | ||
1146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +46:49 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:55:56 | ||
1147 | Jalasjärven Jalas (393) | +46:50 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:55:57 | ||
1148 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +46:51 | Janne Puhakka | 1:55:58 | ||
1149 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (400) | +46:53 | Timo Nieminen | 1:56:00 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +46:54 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:56:01 | ||
1151 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +46:54 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:56:01 | ||
1152 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (809) | +46:56 | Pasi Himilä | 1:56:03 | ||
1153 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +46:58 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:56:05 | ||
1154 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +46:58 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:56:05 | ||
1155 | Aon Finland (1357) | +47:08 | Samuli Koskinen | 1:56:15 | ||
1156 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +47:09 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:56:16 | ||
1157 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +47:09 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:56:16 | ||
1158 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +47:11 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:56:18 | ||
1159 | Buildercom (1286) | +47:13 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:56:20 | ||
1160 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +47:14 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:56:21 | ||
1161 | HBM-OK (394) | +47:15 | Igor Aksenov | 1:56:22 | ||
1162 | SK SK (1406) | +47:16 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:56:23 | ||
1163 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +47:18 | Timo Ålgars | 1:56:25 | ||
1164 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +47:18 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:56:25 | ||
1165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +47:21 | Sami Ylämurto | 1:56:28 | ||
1166 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +47:22 | Vili Väänänen | 1:56:29 | ||
1167 | Tamrock (1077) | +47:23 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:56:30 | ||
1168 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +47:24 | Jasse Nordlund | 1:56:31 | ||
1169 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (826) | +47:25 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 1:56:32 | ||
1170 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +47:26 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:56:33 | ||
1171 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (771) | +47:26 | Jens Wicksn | 1:56:33 | ||
1172 | Rastisudit (1321) | +47:27 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:56:34 | ||
1173 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +47:29 | Ari Hanttu | 1:56:36 | ||
1174 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (911) | +47:29 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:56:36 | ||
1175 | Porvoon Urheilijat (731) | +47:30 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:56:37 | ||
1176 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +47:32 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:56:39 | ||
1177 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +47:34 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:56:41 | ||
1178 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1412) | +47:34 | Matti Virtanen | 1:56:41 | ||
1179 | Raision Kuula (721) | +47:35 | Joel Hakala | 1:56:42 | ||
1180 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +47:35 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:56:42 | ||
1181 | Wing OK 2 (1182) | +47:37 | Dag Erik Helland | 1:56:44 | ||
1182 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +47:37 | Sakari Warro | 1:56:44 | ||
1183 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +47:39 | Marko Lampi | 1:56:46 | ||
1184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +47:40 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:56:47 | ||
1185 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +47:43 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:56:50 | ||
1186 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +47:44 | Heikki Husu | 1:56:51 | ||
1187 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +47:46 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:56:53 | ||
1188 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1225) | +47:48 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:56:55 | ||
1189 | OK Schrödinger Nordforsk (476) | +47:49 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:56:56 | ||
1190 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +47:51 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:56:58 | ||
1191 | Reaktor Innovations (1006) | +47:53 | Janne Lahti | 1:57:00 | ||
1192 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +47:53 | Risto Porkka | 1:57:00 | ||
1193 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (674) | +48:01 | Jani Räisänen | 1:57:08 | ||
1194 | OK77 5 (807) | +48:01 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:57:08 | ||
1195 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1191) | +48:04 | Mauno Näsi | 1:57:11 | ||
1196 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +48:05 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:57:12 | ||
1197 | Luhangan Väre (1344) | +48:06 | Ahti Weijo | 1:57:13 | ||
1198 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +48:07 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:57:14 | ||
1199 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +48:08 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:57:15 | ||
1200 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +48:09 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:57:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |