< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +2:10:00 | Juha Jokela | 2:22:14 | ||
1402 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +2:10:18 | Arto Valkonen | 2:27:32 | ||
1403 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +2:10:21 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:29:27 | ||
1404 | Mattersoft (1048) | +2:10:30 | Mika Varjola | 2:43:48 | ||
1405 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +2:10:33 | Pekka Kantola | 2:16:18 | ||
1406 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +2:11:01 | Sami Näsi | 2:20:13 | ||
1407 | Madrid OK (292) | +2:11:05 | Cristobal Fernandez | 2:25:47 | ||
1408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +2:11:08 | Antti Huhtala | 2:36:27 | ||
1409 | INUS (1403) | +2:11:23 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:15:36 | ||
1410 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +2:11:33 | Antti Mustranta | 2:24:20 | ||
1411 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +2:12:04 | Janne Ikonen | 1:59:02 | ||
1412 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +2:12:13 | Antti Aakko | 2:30:02 | ||
1413 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +2:12:14 | Teijo Sorvari | 2:40:22 | ||
1414 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +2:12:18 | Jukka Rutila | 2:39:07 | ||
1415 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +2:12:25 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:48:08 | ||
1416 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +2:12:28 | Toni Venäläinen | 2:22:38 | ||
1417 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +2:12:46 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 2:25:11 | ||
1418 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +2:13:13 | Mikko Sorsa | 2:19:32 | ||
1419 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +2:13:14 | Niko Tuominen | 2:30:35 | ||
1420 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +2:13:17 | Olli Pekkala | 2:02:24 | ||
1421 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +2:13:17 | Markku Kaulio | 2:21:00 | ||
1422 | Team Villisika (1483) | +2:13:23 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:10:32 | ||
1423 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +2:13:27 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:21:00 | ||
1424 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +2:13:30 | Ville Ahvenainen | 2:26:36 | ||
1425 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +2:13:54 | Vilja Anttila | 2:47:34 | ||
1426 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +2:14:27 | Aki Niemi | 2:32:40 | ||
1427 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +2:14:30 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:03:39 | ||
1428 | HSY-team (1127) | +2:14:31 | Eero Honkanen | 2:39:40 | ||
1429 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +2:14:36 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:32:04 | ||
1430 | TP Gourp (1509) | +2:14:42 | Antti Korpikallio | 2:21:04 | ||
1431 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +2:14:43 | Vesa Ala-aho | 2:26:14 | ||
1432 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +2:14:44 | Joonas Pekkonen | 2:19:57 | ||
1433 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +2:14:52 | Pekka Niva | 2:14:34 | ||
1434 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +2:14:53 | Mikko Virtanen | 2:19:19 | ||
1435 | Varnitsa (1355) | +2:15:27 | Matias Vainio | 2:14:47 | ||
1436 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +2:16:00 | Thomas Åman | 2:19:49 | ||
1437 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +2:16:06 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 2:10:53 | ||
1438 | Korona (1304) | +2:16:17 | Ville Myllylä | 2:33:18 | ||
1439 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1267) | +2:16:25 | Reijo Krook | 2:35:13 | ||
1440 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +2:16:32 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:25:10 | ||
1441 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +2:16:50 | Mikko Pulsa | 2:27:50 | ||
1442 | ME Pummit (1417) | +2:16:57 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:24:01 | ||
1443 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +2:17:22 | Harri Välimäki | 2:28:33 | ||
1444 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +2:17:22 | Henrik Wennman | 2:19:10 | ||
1445 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +2:18:13 | Erkki Jaatinen | 2:08:27 | ||
1446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +2:18:44 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:56:13 | ||
1447 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +2:18:56 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:33:55 | ||
1448 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +2:19:04 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:32:21 | ||
1449 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +2:19:13 | Antero Karvinen | 2:18:13 | ||
1450 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +2:19:15 | Mika Kunnari | 2:34:27 | ||
1451 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +2:19:34 | Atte Vaden | 2:17:28 | ||
1452 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +2:20:01 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:38:44 | ||
1453 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +2:20:16 | Kimmo Mansner | 2:37:14 | ||
1454 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +2:20:24 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:08:36 | ||
1455 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +2:20:51 | Timo Kurki | 2:38:56 | ||
1456 | MTK 2 (1502) | +2:22:20 | Saara Nikkari | 1:48:24 | ||
1457 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +2:22:51 | Marko Latvala | 2:22:32 | ||
1458 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +2:23:20 | Esko Taipalus | 2:19:36 | ||
1459 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +2:25:03 | Liponkoski Sami | 2:14:52 | ||
1460 | Tamrock (1077) | +2:25:28 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:50:20 | ||
1461 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +2:25:37 | Kari Sumiala | 2:34:53 | ||
1462 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +2:25:49 | Ville Virmala | 2:45:27 | ||
1463 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +2:25:56 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:43:23 | ||
1464 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +2:26:01 | Antti Riikonen | 2:23:21 | ||
1465 | Messäntähen (1258) | +2:26:25 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:35:45 | ||
1466 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | +2:26:53 | Markus Autero | 2:39:46 | ||
1467 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +2:26:57 | Jari van Wonterghem | 2:54:03 | ||
1468 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +2:27:05 | Hannu Reiman | 2:44:44 | ||
1469 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +2:27:29 | Tomi Malmström | 2:44:55 | ||
1470 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +2:27:29 | Jukka Matilainen | 2:36:56 | ||
1471 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +2:27:38 | Reijo Nokelainen | 2:16:44 | ||
1472 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1525) | +2:29:44 | Eero Raittila | 2:29:10 | ||
1473 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +2:29:45 | Tomi Parkkinen | 2:25:24 | ||
1474 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +2:29:46 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:25:12 | ||
1475 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1287) | +2:29:49 | Ville Virtanen | 2:52:51 | ||
1476 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +2:29:56 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:18:28 | ||
1477 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +2:30:14 | Aki Nieminen | 2:34:31 | ||
1478 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +2:30:15 | Jori Karlsson | 2:40:36 | ||
1479 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +2:30:20 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:29:35 | ||
1480 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +2:32:08 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:36:04 | ||
1481 | EläMys (1380) | +2:32:23 | Jari Marttila | 2:21:55 | ||
1482 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +2:33:13 | Martti Mäki | 2:42:25 | ||
1483 | POK (699) | +2:33:46 | Peteris Zavadskis | 2:03:00 | ||
1484 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +2:33:58 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:31:31 | ||
1485 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +2:35:27 | Jaakko Vaho | 2:24:38 | ||
1486 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +2:35:43 | Markku Berg | 2:40:22 | ||
1487 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +2:35:45 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:24:40 | ||
1488 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +2:35:55 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:24:06 | ||
1489 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +2:36:09 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:24:28 | ||
1490 | Kela 2 (1491) | +2:36:12 | Sami Leppiniemi | 2:34:22 | ||
1491 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +2:36:28 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 2:26:04 | ||
1492 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +2:37:20 | Henri Nordlund | 3:02:10 | ||
1493 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +2:37:25 | Jouni Moisander | 2:26:59 | ||
1494 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +2:37:28 | Rudi Merz | 2:52:05 | ||
1495 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +2:37:40 | Sonja Linkoneva | 2:50:36 | ||
1496 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +2:37:42 | Virva Vuorenpää | 2:55:38 | ||
1497 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +2:38:02 | Tuomas Kesti | 2:27:30 | ||
1498 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +2:39:18 | Heikki Luukka | 2:40:32 | ||
1499 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +2:39:21 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:49:51 | ||
1500 | London Lords (1108) | +2:39:26 | John McCullough | 2:35:00 | ||
1501 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +2:39:35 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 2:26:06 | ||
1502 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +2:39:47 | Jaakko Jutila | 2:45:34 | ||
1503 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +2:40:04 | Mika Molin | 2:58:13 | ||
1504 | Etteplan (1549) | +2:41:17 | Janne Aarnio | 2:17:08 | ||
1505 | Exme (1121) | +2:41:25 | Kristiina Laine | 3:07:04 | ||
1506 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +2:41:27 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:30:31 | ||
1507 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +2:41:36 | Arttu Markkanen | 2:41:28 | ||
1508 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +2:42:28 | Tuukka Kosola | 3:05:03 | ||
1509 | Eränaali (1327) | +2:42:55 | Kirma Juhani | 2:42:48 | ||
1510 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +2:43:39 | Veikko Karjalainen | 3:07:58 | ||
1511 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +2:43:49 | Harri Jortikka | 2:01:32 | ||
1512 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +2:43:50 | Tomi Saario | 2:37:02 | ||
1513 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +2:43:51 | Sauli Järvenpää | 2:49:03 | ||
1514 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +2:44:24 | Tuomas Piirtola | 2:18:23 | ||
1515 | HRUP (1510) | +2:45:44 | Pekka Vasara | 2:58:41 | ||
1516 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +2:48:05 | Heimo Jumppanen | 2:51:06 | ||
1517 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +2:48:13 | Harri Lehtonen | 2:42:34 | ||
1518 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +2:48:22 | Lauri Hietalahti | 3:03:37 | ||
1519 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +2:48:44 | Juhana Jaatinen | 3:19:06 | ||
1520 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +2:49:59 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 3:01:58 | ||
1521 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +2:51:30 | Tero Kaasinen | 2:51:18 | ||
1522 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +2:51:47 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:50:20 | ||
1523 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +2:52:41 | Kasperi Launis | 3:04:31 | ||
1524 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +2:52:45 | Matti Saarenpää | 2:38:56 | ||
1525 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +2:54:12 | Jrgen Nowak | 2:12:14 | ||
1526 | OC Tuska (1340) | +2:55:53 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:41:41 | ||
1527 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +2:56:15 | Marko Hassinen | 2:49:41 | ||
1528 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +2:57:12 | Riku Syvänen | 3:01:14 | ||
1529 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +2:59:10 | Matti Vanha-aho | 2:46:06 | ||
1530 | Flanels ry (1544) | +3:01:17 | Vesa Vessi Saari | 3:20:46 | ||
1531 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +3:03:21 | Joel Poulain | 2:35:02 | ||
1532 | Aavamobile (1139) | +3:05:51 | Janne Pulska | 2:57:34 | ||
1533 | Kilpparit (1312) | +3:08:08 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 3:09:31 | ||
1534 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +3:10:26 | Veera Nissi | 3:16:36 | ||
1535 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +3:11:06 | Heimo Hongisto | 3:29:47 | ||
1536 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +3:13:09 | Ville Korhonen | 2:32:29 | ||
1537 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +3:13:30 | Vesa Jokela | 3:12:36 | ||
1538 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +3:16:19 | Tapani Kosonen | 3:09:16 | ||
1539 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +3:17:38 | Yrjö Haapala | 3:16:16 | ||
1540 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +3:17:50 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:50:42 | ||
1541 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +3:19:46 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 2:28:24 | ||
1542 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +3:24:24 | Tommi Palomäki | 3:18:41 | ||
1543 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +3:24:27 | Ville Hänninen | 3:28:46 | ||
1544 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +3:26:40 | Reijo Tiainen | 2:55:37 | ||
1545 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +3:39:57 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 3:49:34 | ||
1546 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +3:40:47 | Milko Warinowski | 3:29:59 | ||
1547 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +3:42:00 | Joonas Rantanen | 2:57:31 | ||
1548 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +3:45:36 | Janne Asukas | 2:49:33 | ||
1549 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +3:48:41 | Joni Sirkiä | 3:14:28 | ||
1550 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +3:48:44 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:46:28 | ||
1551 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +3:50:56 | Hannu Hilke | 3:47:50 | ||
1552 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +3:52:58 | SERGEI GORODILOV | 3:18:56 | ||
1553 | Rastikato (1371) | +3:59:35 | Seppo Knuuttila | 3:54:51 | ||
1554 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +4:03:39 | Heikki Kytö | 2:13:41 | ||
1555 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +4:04:51 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:57:22 | ||
1556 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +4:13:58 | Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi | 3:25:41 | ||
1557 | HK (1493) | +4:14:11 | Mari Pajala | 3:09:42 | ||
1558 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +4:14:44 | Juhani Norri | 4:07:31 | ||
1559 | Heltech (1388) | +4:18:22 | Erkki Soininen | 3:25:58 | ||
1560 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +4:20:39 | Lauri Luoto | 4:30:07 | ||
1561 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +4:38:38 | Tero Rämä | 3:00:39 | ||
1562 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +4:40:19 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 4:06:05 | ||
1563 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +4:43:55 | Tomi Kananoja | 3:00:16 | ||
1564 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +4:50:53 | Riikka Suutari | 4:22:50 | ||
1565 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +4:52:38 | Tomi Toivola | 3:00:06 | ||
1566 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +5:02:33 | Matti Viljakainen | 4:52:27 | ||
1567 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +5:05:17 | Hiski Vihermaa | 3:20:09 | ||
1568 | Team Laardi (1345) | +6:23:17 | Mikko Tervajoki | 3:02:30 | ||
1569 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +6:28:07 | Kari Nyyssönen | 3:23:32 | ||
Kunno 2 (1429) | keskeytti | Tuomas Huuskonen | ||||
Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1356) | hylätty | Marcus Söderlund | (2:23:14) | |||
OK Lalle (779) | hylätty | Johan Balck | (2:50:54) | |||
FTA (794) | hylätty | Pyry Tapio | (2:05:54) | |||
Olavin Rasti 3 (905) | hylätty | Kauko Piironen | (2:48:45) | |||
Saloisten Reipas 4 (984) | hylätty | Lauri Peltoniemi | (2:22:56) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 3 (1191) | hylätty | Pauli Pulli | (2:10:38) | |||
Rastikarhut 2 (443) | hylätty | Tapio Pöysti | (1:41:37) | |||
Karjaan Ura 2 (1341) | hylätty | Josefina Sundman | (1:55:37) | |||
Megavolt (1390) | hylätty | Stefan Svensson | (4:00:07) | |||
Olavin Rasti 2 (325) | hylätty | Risto Höglund | (1:56:43) | |||
Puolangan Ryhti (236) | hylätty | Pekka Toppari | (2:07:41) | |||
Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1589) | hylätty | Jonas Eklund | (1:36:58) | |||
OK Raseborg (202) | hylätty | Erik Haajanen | ||||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (186) | hylätty | Antti Kuusela | (1:37:27) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |