< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +1:15:31 | Lauri Laine | 19:53 | ||
1402 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +1:15:32 | Hans Tuominen | 23:23 | ||
1403 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +1:15:48 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 22:41 | ||
1404 | MTK (1455) | +1:15:51 | Antti Härkönen | 25:25 | ||
1405 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +1:15:59 | Päivi Lassila | 25:31 | ||
1406 | Omnitele (1555) | +1:16:08 | Esa Vesterinen | 22:30 | ||
1407 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +1:16:15 | Jouko Humppi | 21:18 | ||
1408 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +1:16:16 | Jari Lehtonen | 19:01 | ||
1409 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +1:16:29 | Juha Jokela | 29:35 | ||
1410 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +1:16:58 | Simon Harston | 19:39 | ||
1411 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +1:17:14 | Peter Tallberg | 21:24 | ||
1412 | PorTu (1283) | +1:17:16 | Teemu Talasmaa | 22:46 | ||
1413 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +1:17:27 | Reino Korpelainen | 37:03 | ||
1414 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +1:17:30 | Harri Välimäki | 29:33 | ||
1415 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +1:17:35 | Mikko Virtanen | 22:53 | ||
1416 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +1:17:38 | Lauri Ahonen | 32:26 | ||
1417 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +1:17:49 | Tommi Wallenius | 36:09 | ||
1418 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +1:17:51 | Kari Sumiala | 27:59 | ||
1419 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | +1:18:02 | Markus Autero | 31:47 | ||
1420 | Powerfinn (1260) | +1:18:03 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 25:27 | ||
1421 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +1:18:11 | Ville Ahvenainen | 32:09 | ||
1422 | ME Pummit (1417) | +1:18:14 | Pertti Päkkilä | 26:10 | ||
1423 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +1:18:14 | Antti Annala | 31:14 | ||
1424 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +1:18:16 | Tatu Kaleva | 29:45 | ||
1425 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +1:18:17 | Mikko Sorsa | 25:28 | ||
1426 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +1:18:19 | Thomas Åman | 23:00 | ||
1427 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +1:18:21 | Sonja Linkoneva | 32:09 | ||
1428 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +1:18:22 | Mikko Ahtinen | 25:40 | ||
1429 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +1:18:23 | Tero Jussinmäki | 25:56 | ||
1430 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +1:18:25 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 26:20 | ||
1431 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +1:18:33 | Leo Lehtomäki | 30:02 | ||
1432 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +1:18:50 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 28:20 | ||
1433 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +1:19:05 | Lauri Vilhunen | 27:30 | ||
1434 | ATQsi (1383) | +1:19:39 | Harri Valasma | 25:12 | ||
1435 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +1:19:41 | Timo Kosonen | 39:23 | ||
1436 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1267) | +1:19:44 | Reijo Krook | 39:24 | ||
1437 | INUS (1403) | +1:20:05 | Juri Kuokkanen | 25:10 | ||
1438 | Messäntähen (1258) | +1:20:09 | Juha Korkeakangas | 30:21 | ||
1439 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +1:20:14 | Joonas Pekkonen | 26:20 | ||
1440 | salparasti (1437) | +1:20:30 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 27:34 | ||
1441 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +1:20:32 | Pekka Niva | 21:07 | ||
1442 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +1:20:34 | Markku Kaulio | 29:10 | ||
1443 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +1:20:40 | Jukka Matilainen | 30:59 | ||
1444 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +1:20:47 | Martti Mäki | 30:52 | ||
1445 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +1:21:00 | Kasperi Launis | 33:43 | ||
1446 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +1:21:06 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 33:57 | ||
1447 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +1:21:08 | Pasi Huttunen | 32:30 | ||
1448 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +1:21:11 | Markku Berg | 26:42 | ||
1449 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +1:21:57 | Jaakko Jutila | 28:37 | ||
1450 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +1:23:34 | Jarno Virtanen | 23:25 | ||
1451 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +1:23:57 | Leena Linjama | 22:27 | ||
1452 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +1:23:58 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 21:18 | ||
1453 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +1:23:59 | Anton Vinnikka | 21:37 | ||
1454 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +1:24:08 | Jyrki Mononen | 23:43 | ||
1455 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +1:24:15 | Rudi Merz | 39:44 | ||
1456 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +1:24:19 | Riku Syvänen | 29:13 | ||
1457 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +1:24:56 | Veera Nissi | 31:58 | ||
1458 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1296) | +1:25:08 | Jouni Tuomola | 35:05 | ||
1459 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +1:25:08 | Pekka Sorsa | 29:57 | ||
1460 | Team Villisika (1483) | +1:25:18 | Miikka Sandholm | 23:20 | ||
1461 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +1:25:25 | Aki Nieminen | 30:34 | ||
1462 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +1:25:27 | Jussi Heikkinen | 22:35 | ||
1463 | Varnitsa (1355) | +1:25:29 | Matias Vainio | 25:42 | ||
1464 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +1:27:10 | Antero Karvinen | 27:02 | ||
1465 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +1:27:14 | Arttu Markkanen | 27:58 | ||
1466 | Eränaali (1327) | +1:27:14 | Kirma Juhani | 28:00 | ||
1467 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1525) | +1:27:17 | Eero Raittila | 27:36 | ||
1468 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +1:27:36 | Jori Karlsson | 38:49 | ||
1469 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +1:27:39 | Tuomas Herva | 22:32 | ||
1470 | TP Gourp (1509) | +1:27:40 | Antti Korpikallio | 34:55 | ||
1471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +1:27:44 | Petri Karisto | 31:47 | ||
1472 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +1:27:48 | Lauri Hietalahti | 43:55 | ||
1473 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +1:27:52 | Heikki Luukka | 29:58 | ||
1474 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +1:27:55 | Saija Tikkinen | 24:18 | ||
1475 | HRUP (1510) | +1:27:56 | Pekka Vasara | 41:46 | ||
1476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +1:27:58 | Rolf Eklund | 24:04 | ||
1477 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +1:28:02 | Atte Vaden | 26:49 | ||
1478 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +1:28:04 | Anssi Lauttia | 33:40 | ||
1479 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +1:28:08 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 23:47 | ||
1480 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +1:28:38 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 39:08 | ||
1481 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +1:29:29 | Jussi Kettunen | 27:55 | ||
1482 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +1:29:38 | Pekka Kantola | 36:15 | ||
1483 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +1:29:45 | Esko Taipalus | 26:54 | ||
1484 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +1:29:50 | Sauli Järvenpää | 35:54 | ||
1485 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +1:30:26 | Jarmo Kapanen | 29:51 | ||
1486 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +1:30:59 | Tomi Parkkinen | 27:31 | ||
1487 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +1:31:03 | Vesa Jokela | 31:02 | ||
1488 | Kela 2 (1491) | +1:31:07 | Sami Leppiniemi | 30:09 | ||
1489 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +1:31:09 | Heikki Kilpiä | 27:28 | ||
1490 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +1:31:11 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 31:18 | ||
1491 | Aavamobile (1139) | +1:32:55 | Janne Pulska | 25:30 | ||
1492 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +1:33:15 | Mikko Pulsa | 45:07 | ||
1493 | London Lords (1108) | +1:33:17 | John McCullough | 29:43 | ||
1494 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +1:33:52 | Jaakko Vaho | 23:56 | ||
1495 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +1:34:40 | Olli Pekkala | 24:40 | ||
1496 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +1:34:48 | Marko Latvala | 35:21 | ||
1497 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +1:34:52 | Ilpo Puputti | 24:16 | ||
1498 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +1:35:07 | Janne Ikonen | 22:57 | ||
1499 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +1:35:14 | Erkki Jaatinen | 26:21 | ||
1500 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +1:35:30 | Heimo Jumppanen | 39:23 | ||
1501 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +1:35:48 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 26:16 | ||
1502 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +1:36:05 | Jyrki Piirainen | 25:53 | ||
1503 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +1:36:15 | Reijo Nokelainen | 26:13 | ||
1504 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +1:36:17 | Yrjö Haapala | 35:48 | ||
1505 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +1:36:41 | Jouni Moisander | 27:07 | ||
1506 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +1:36:43 | Ville Hänninen | 41:54 | ||
1507 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +1:36:45 | Kimmo Virtanen | 26:47 | ||
1508 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +1:36:47 | Liponkoski Sami | 27:28 | ||
1509 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +1:36:49 | Marko Hassinen | 31:07 | ||
1510 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +1:36:50 | Harri Lehtonen | 32:04 | ||
1511 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +1:37:18 | Raimo Liukkonen | 26:22 | ||
1512 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +1:37:27 | Hannu Hilke | 35:14 | ||
1513 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +1:37:44 | Kalle Kyyrö | 26:55 | ||
1514 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +1:37:48 | Sakari Heikkinen | 26:53 | ||
1515 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +1:38:30 | Antti Riikonen | 36:43 | ||
1516 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +1:38:35 | Ossi Tamminen | 28:32 | ||
1517 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +1:38:40 | Matti Saarenpää | 25:44 | ||
1518 | EläMys (1380) | +1:39:16 | Jari Marttila | 29:40 | ||
1519 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +1:41:00 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 28:23 | ||
1520 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +1:42:57 | Tomi Saario | 37:01 | ||
1521 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +1:43:01 | Tuomas Kesti | 33:21 | ||
1522 | OC Tuska (1340) | +1:44:42 | Pasi Laitakari | 31:23 | ||
1523 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +1:44:44 | Matti Vanha-aho | 32:32 | ||
1524 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +1:44:49 | Tapani Kosonen | 38:39 | ||
1525 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +1:45:58 | Jari Rajamäki | 44:34 | ||
1526 | Etteplan (1549) | +1:49:34 | Janne Aarnio | 26:17 | ||
1527 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +1:49:41 | Tero Kaasinen | 50:22 | ||
1528 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +1:49:45 | Lauri Luoto | 1:00:06 | ||
1529 | POK (699) | +1:50:10 | Peteris Zavadskis | 20:17 | ||
1530 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +1:50:14 | Tuomas Piirtola | 25:06 | ||
1531 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +1:50:33 | Joel Poulain | 23:06 | ||
1532 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +1:53:06 | Juhani Norri | 46:46 | ||
1533 | Rastikato (1371) | +1:53:13 | Seppo Knuuttila | 49:22 | ||
1534 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +1:54:39 | Tommi Palomäki | 49:48 | ||
1535 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +1:54:42 | Milko Warinowski | 44:46 | ||
1536 | MTK 2 (1502) | +1:55:12 | Saara Nikkari | 22:08 | ||
1537 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +1:55:17 | Håkan Kronberg | 29:01 | ||
1538 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +1:55:21 | Reijo Tiainen | 25:10 | ||
1539 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +2:05:40 | Harri Jortikka | 24:16 | ||
1540 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +2:07:19 | Jrgen Nowak | 26:14 | ||
1541 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +2:09:25 | SERGEI GORODILOV | 36:15 | ||
1542 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +2:14:15 | Ville Korhonen | 34:27 | ||
1543 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +2:17:58 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 27:28 | ||
1544 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +2:21:01 | Janne Asukas | 25:51 | ||
1545 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +2:21:16 | Riikka Suutari | 54:06 | ||
1546 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +2:21:27 | Joni Sirkiä | 48:06 | ||
1547 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +2:21:41 | Joonas Rantanen | 38:05 | ||
1548 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +2:32:17 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 58:56 | ||
1549 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +2:34:06 | Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi | 46:41 | ||
1550 | Heltech (1388) | +2:34:10 | Erkki Soininen | 42:38 | ||
1551 | HK (1493) | +2:35:28 | Mari Pajala | 31:52 | ||
1552 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +2:39:56 | Ilkka Sallinen | 33:20 | ||
1553 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +3:05:05 | Matti Viljakainen | 1:55:51 | ||
1554 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +3:09:20 | Tero Rämä | 32:13 | ||
1555 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +3:15:07 | Heikki Kytö | 26:01 | ||
1556 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +3:19:22 | Hiski Vihermaa | 35:06 | ||
1557 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +3:22:53 | Tomi Toivola | 31:14 | ||
1558 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +3:28:34 | Tomi Kananoja | 45:47 | ||
1559 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +4:44:05 | Kari Nyyssönen | 40:22 | ||
1560 | Team Laardi (1345) | +4:57:01 | Mikko Tervajoki | 37:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |