< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +1:09:59 | Sami Kylmälä | 1:01:00 | ||
1202 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +1:10:00 | Timo Tammi | 54:38 | ||
1203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +1:10:02 | Sakari Mikkola | 51:55 | ||
1204 | Navi 7 (1234) | +1:10:04 | Pasi Haapiainen | 50:17 | ||
1205 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +1:10:04 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 51:36 | ||
1206 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +1:10:06 | Seppo Varmavuo | 53:35 | ||
1207 | IK Falken 2 (1301) | +1:10:08 | Sebastian Björklund | 1:02:15 | ||
1208 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +1:10:10 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 51:21 | ||
1209 | Härkänevan Pyrintö (1599) | +1:10:10 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 50:28 | ||
1210 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +1:10:12 | Marko Kkinimäki | 50:20 | ||
1211 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +1:10:13 | Teijo Sorvari | 54:51 | ||
1212 | OK Schrödinger Nordforsk (476) | +1:10:14 | Esa Räsänen | 51:00 | ||
1213 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +1:10:15 | Kari Vigelius | 51:29 | ||
1214 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +1:10:18 | Risto Sirola | 51:09 | ||
1215 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +1:10:19 | Jussi Sipilä | 48:08 | ||
1216 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +1:10:21 | Peltola Tero | 53:01 | ||
1217 | Wonkamiehet (1007) | +1:10:21 | Tommi Koistinen | 46:36 | ||
1218 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +1:10:23 | Tuukka Nieminen | 53:55 | ||
1219 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +1:10:26 | Arto Jokinen | 43:44 | ||
1220 | Nabla (1310) | +1:10:28 | Mika Koivu | 52:34 | ||
1221 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +1:10:36 | Juhani Jaakola | 52:06 | ||
1222 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (883) | +1:10:43 | Pauli Kainiemi | 52:23 | ||
1223 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +1:10:44 | Lasse Ruotsala | 46:08 | ||
1224 | Malax IF 2 (631) | +1:10:45 | Markku Valtari | 44:02 | ||
1225 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +1:10:46 | Pauli Kuismanen | 1:03:40 | ||
1226 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +1:10:53 | Jouko Poutanen | 1:01:24 | ||
1227 | Solita (471) | +1:11:05 | Satu Mäkitammi | 48:11 | ||
1228 | FUR (1533) | +1:11:11 | Lari Huusko | 50:02 | ||
1229 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +1:11:14 | Juhani Taulu | 59:52 | ||
1230 | Rastisudit (1321) | +1:11:20 | Jussi Santanen | 52:41 | ||
1231 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +1:11:24 | Antti Välkki | 47:40 | ||
1232 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +1:11:26 | Antti Virtanen | 42:52 | ||
1233 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +1:11:27 | Seppo Sipilä | 53:51 | ||
1234 | OLG Bern 2 (1070) | +1:11:28 | Laura Diener | 43:27 | ||
1235 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +1:11:31 | Juha Tähtinen | 52:43 | ||
1236 | Satakunnan Lennosto (683) | +1:11:32 | Tomi Iikkanen | 40:52 | ||
1237 | Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | +1:11:34 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 56:11 | ||
1238 | Best Caravan (1626) | +1:11:40 | Esa Nurmela | 50:53 | ||
1239 | Kaskein Kannot (871) | +1:11:42 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 43:30 | ||
1240 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +1:11:43 | Jussi Eskelinen | 46:07 | ||
1241 | Metos (836) | +1:11:45 | Lauri Launonen | 46:59 | ||
1242 | Luhangan Väre (1344) | +1:11:47 | Niko Huuskola | 52:26 | ||
1243 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (964) | +1:11:49 | Jouni Huila | 52:06 | ||
1244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +1:11:53 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:05:52 | ||
1245 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +1:11:55 | Sami Nurmikumpu | 51:06 | ||
1246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +1:11:57 | Jari Vahvelainen | 53:04 | ||
1247 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +1:12:02 | Janne Pirilä | 42:40 | ||
1248 | AS Wassuttajat (1513) | +1:12:05 | Arto Sopanen | 48:21 | ||
1249 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +1:12:06 | Jani Manninen | 54:01 | ||
1250 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +1:12:07 | Juho Kattelus | 41:35 | ||
1251 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +1:12:11 | Erkki Viitikko | 53:27 | ||
1252 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1488) | +1:12:12 | Jari Jurvakainen | 43:24 | ||
1253 | PYVMM (719) | +1:12:13 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 45:25 | ||
1254 | Larasuke (1467) | +1:12:16 | Henrik Mantere | 54:55 | ||
1255 | Navi 3 (842) | +1:12:17 | Vesa Väänänen | 56:25 | ||
1256 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +1:12:19 | Olli Luukkainen-Foa | 52:43 | ||
1257 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +1:12:20 | Pekka Vainio | 53:05 | ||
1258 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +1:12:27 | Vilja Anttila | 1:02:37 | ||
1259 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +1:12:28 | Staffan Pettersson | 46:23 | ||
1260 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +1:12:29 | Tuukka Tuomela | 52:37 | ||
1261 | Toiska (1495) | +1:12:36 | Jyri Mustajoki | 52:34 | ||
1262 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +1:13:09 | Antti Mänttäri | 58:33 | ||
1263 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +1:13:09 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 54:34 | ||
1264 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +1:13:16 | Andrei Kruger | 49:34 | ||
1265 | SK SK (1406) | +1:13:23 | Juha Ferin | 54:32 | ||
1266 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +1:13:26 | Dan Kullman | 40:14 | ||
1267 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +1:13:33 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:05:46 | ||
1268 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1348) | +1:13:57 | Kalle Virtanen | 52:01 | ||
1269 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +1:14:00 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 45:11 | ||
1270 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +1:14:02 | Jouko Niemi | 41:45 | ||
1271 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +1:14:04 | Ari Kuoppa | 49:39 | ||
1272 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +1:14:05 | Jukka Rutila | 57:24 | ||
1273 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +1:14:14 | Olavi Vuorio | 54:05 | ||
1274 | Turun Yliopisto (1469) | +1:14:25 | Pekka Malmi | 48:26 | ||
1275 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +1:14:31 | Olli Kontkanen | 48:14 | ||
1276 | Ykkösjoukkue (860) | +1:14:35 | Ville Törmälä | 44:05 | ||
1277 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (687) | +1:14:35 | Janne Åberg | 37:50 | ||
1278 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +1:14:41 | Mikko Perttinä | 57:15 | ||
1279 | Pihkaniskat 8 (781) | +1:14:42 | Niko Kinnunen | 45:00 | ||
1280 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +1:14:44 | Sami Saarela | 43:48 | ||
1281 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +1:14:48 | Jouni Salonen | 45:04 | ||
1282 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +1:14:52 | Saku Liehu | 47:18 | ||
1283 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +1:14:55 | Vesa Riihimäki | 58:52 | ||
1284 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +1:15:18 | Mika Saari | 50:40 | ||
1285 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +1:15:19 | Marko Peippo | 46:34 | ||
1286 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +1:15:22 | Aliisa Priha | 59:25 | ||
1287 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +1:15:24 | Timo Hämynen | 57:55 | ||
1288 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +1:15:26 | Arto Jokela | 56:04 | ||
1289 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +1:15:27 | Annabella Tolonen | 40:07 | ||
1290 | Mattersoft (1048) | +1:15:28 | Mika Varjola | 1:05:16 | ||
1291 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +1:15:31 | Timo Rehmonen | 56:52 | ||
1292 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | +1:15:33 | Tero Helenius | 55:51 | ||
1293 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +1:15:35 | Veeka Laasonen | 49:38 | ||
1294 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +1:15:37 | Timo Kurkkio | 49:18 | ||
1295 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (919) | +1:15:39 | Jari Ylilehto | 42:46 | ||
1296 | FTA 2 (1040) | +1:15:39 | Antti Tikkakoski | 54:57 | ||
1297 | Kotipojat (1255) | +1:15:43 | Eero Palomäki | 47:04 | ||
1298 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +1:15:59 | Aleksi Simola | 44:10 | ||
1299 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +1:16:04 | Pekka Rytkönen | 58:09 | ||
1300 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +1:16:04 | Pekka Rantila | 49:59 | ||
1301 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +1:16:07 | Hannu Sireni | 58:19 | ||
1302 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +1:16:08 | Pekka Mäntylä | 43:39 | ||
1303 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +1:16:10 | Pekka Leskinen | 51:47 | ||
1304 | Neliveto (1273) | +1:16:12 | Johanna Krappe | 1:00:23 | ||
1305 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +1:16:21 | Matti Takamaa | 47:40 | ||
1306 | Ajolinja (1259) | +1:16:36 | Jukka Romppanen | 51:07 | ||
1307 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +1:16:39 | Tiina Haapakoski | 57:09 | ||
1308 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1175) | +1:16:44 | Timo Glad | 56:38 | ||
1309 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +1:16:46 | Juhana Jaatinen | 1:03:39 | ||
1310 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +1:16:58 | Robert von Frenckell | 46:15 | ||
1311 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +1:17:00 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 54:00 | ||
1312 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +1:17:03 | Jani Ollikainen | 50:11 | ||
1313 | Starkki (1454) | +1:17:03 | Seppo Kouvonen | 54:50 | ||
1314 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +1:17:08 | Kalle Järvelä | 50:31 | ||
1315 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +1:17:09 | Arto Malmberg | 51:35 | ||
1316 | SPYMS (873) | +1:17:11 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 55:44 | ||
1317 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +1:17:13 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:00:12 | ||
1318 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +1:17:26 | Jari van Wonterghem | 1:01:02 | ||
1319 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +1:17:27 | Vesa Koivunen | 52:40 | ||
1320 | HSY-team (1127) | +1:17:30 | Eero Honkanen | 59:09 | ||
1321 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +1:17:30 | Pekka Verkasalo | 59:11 | ||
1322 | Aon Finland (1357) | +1:17:33 | Antto Saarinen | 59:00 | ||
1323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +1:17:38 | Pertti Valtee | 50:36 | ||
1324 | LostBoys (1241) | +1:17:38 | Sami Hiirola | 59:56 | ||
1325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +1:17:48 | Antti Huhtala | 59:37 | ||
1326 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +1:17:48 | ilkka laakso | 43:29 | ||
1327 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +1:17:58 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 51:02 | ||
1328 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1211) | +1:18:03 | Markku Alakoski | 51:19 | ||
1329 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +1:18:06 | Martti Salmio | 47:33 | ||
1330 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +1:18:19 | Malte Arlander | 57:29 | ||
1331 | Exme (1121) | +1:18:20 | Kristiina Laine | 1:00:30 | ||
1332 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +1:18:23 | Pauli Vinni | 54:30 | ||
1333 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +1:18:26 | Markus Jakobsson | 57:23 | ||
1334 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +1:18:26 | Heikki Lepistö | 51:38 | ||
1335 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +1:18:28 | Aki Lindroos | 47:01 | ||
1336 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +1:18:29 | Arto Valkonen | 52:13 | ||
1337 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +1:18:39 | Markku Lainevirta | 53:57 | ||
1338 | Tamrock (1077) | +1:18:54 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:00:16 | ||
1339 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +1:19:01 | Tuukka Kosola | 58:06 | ||
1340 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +1:19:03 | Jani Brandt | 50:51 | ||
1341 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +1:19:07 | Esko Parikka | 48:45 | ||
1342 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +1:19:11 | Juho Heinonen | 52:59 | ||
1343 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +1:19:14 | Jarmo Kerttula | 53:13 | ||
1344 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +1:19:34 | Antti Lepola | 48:45 | ||
1345 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +1:20:01 | Jari Lehtonen | 38:24 | ||
1346 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +1:20:09 | Katri Louhi | 55:25 | ||
1347 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +1:20:27 | Heikki Hillo | 43:37 | ||
1348 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +1:20:33 | Ville Rintala | 47:53 | ||
1349 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +1:20:35 | Hans Tuominen | 44:04 | ||
1350 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +1:20:49 | Jukka Katajisto | 56:04 | ||
1351 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +1:20:58 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 52:01 | ||
1352 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +1:21:23 | Jouko Humppi | 42:04 | ||
1353 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1287) | +1:21:54 | Ville Virtanen | 1:01:26 | ||
1354 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +1:21:56 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 54:47 | ||
1355 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +1:21:56 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 51:10 | ||
1356 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +1:21:59 | Sami Näsi | 47:41 | ||
1357 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +1:22:03 | Timo Kiiveri | 53:36 | ||
1358 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +1:22:10 | Lauri Laine | 42:10 | ||
1359 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +1:22:10 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 48:18 | ||
1360 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +1:22:32 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:01:24 | ||
1361 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +1:22:38 | Aki Niemi | 57:21 | ||
1362 | Navi 5 (1167) | +1:22:40 | Timo Mouhu | 55:47 | ||
1363 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +1:22:41 | Sami Kääriäinen | 54:40 | ||
1364 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +1:22:47 | Eero Saarijärvi | 50:12 | ||
1365 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +1:22:57 | Niko Tuominen | 56:49 | ||
1366 | Saarioinen (1354) | +1:23:05 | Juho Lavikainen | 53:29 | ||
1367 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +1:23:09 | Jari Himanka | 54:37 | ||
1368 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +1:23:18 | Jussi Jokinen | 54:47 | ||
1369 | Omnitele (1555) | +1:23:22 | Esa Vesterinen | 45:22 | ||
1370 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +1:23:22 | Antti Aakko | 57:41 | ||
1371 | Madrid OK (292) | +1:23:33 | Cristobal Fernandez | 54:45 | ||
1372 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +1:23:36 | Jukka Toivonen | 49:15 | ||
1373 | ABB SK (1421) | +1:23:38 | Jukka Kantokoski | 52:29 | ||
1374 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +1:23:48 | Simon Harston | 42:07 | ||
1375 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +1:23:50 | Hannu Reiman | 57:59 | ||
1376 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +1:24:01 | Janis Ikaunieks | 52:50 | ||
1377 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +1:24:13 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 53:08 | ||
1378 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +1:24:20 | Timo Kurki | 58:55 | ||
1379 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +1:24:26 | Mikko Mannari | 1:21:50 | ||
1380 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +1:24:28 | Marko Saarinen | 49:50 | ||
1381 | Team Supponen (1320) | +1:24:33 | Eljas Supponen | 55:39 | ||
1382 | Lounapartio (1561) | +1:24:36 | Ville Teittinen | 53:16 | ||
1383 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +1:24:41 | Olli Kumpulainen | 51:24 | ||
1384 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +1:24:44 | Tomi Heinola | 52:10 | ||
1385 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +1:25:10 | Peter Tallberg | 44:58 | ||
1386 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +1:25:12 | Mauri Saarinen | 54:59 | ||
1387 | PorTu (1283) | +1:25:13 | Teemu Talasmaa | 46:21 | ||
1388 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +1:25:21 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 52:43 | ||
1389 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +1:25:34 | Toni Venäläinen | 52:15 | ||
1390 | IK Örnen (977) | +1:25:45 | Antti Virolainen | 54:19 | ||
1391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +1:26:14 | Antti Mustranta | 55:32 | ||
1392 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +1:26:15 | Visa Kivinen | 59:31 | ||
1393 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +1:26:22 | Kimmo Mansner | 59:50 | ||
1394 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +1:26:29 | Tomi Malmström | 1:00:26 | ||
1395 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +1:26:34 | Martti Lappalainen | 55:35 | ||
1396 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +1:26:53 | Ville Virmala | 1:03:01 | ||
1397 | MTK (1455) | +1:26:55 | Antti Härkönen | 52:07 | ||
1398 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +1:26:56 | Mika Kunnari | 58:39 | ||
1399 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +1:27:07 | Tapani Suihkonen | 56:26 | ||
1400 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +1:27:14 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:00:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |