< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +2:31:28 | Mikko Kankare | 24:04 | ||
1402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1267) | +2:32:20 | Seppo Krook | 28:47 | ||
1403 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +2:32:32 | Markus Ylijoki | 19:23 | ||
1404 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +2:34:32 | Markku Seurujärvi | 32:32 | ||
1405 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +2:34:38 | Juhani Valtee | 28:34 | ||
1406 | Messäntähen (1258) | +2:35:09 | Timo Syrjälä | 21:36 | ||
1407 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +2:36:06 | Aki Laasonen | 28:07 | ||
1408 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +2:36:18 | Anssi Klapuri | 21:41 | ||
1409 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +2:36:39 | Timo Heinonen | 37:17 | ||
1410 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +2:37:16 | Kalevi Vikman | 45:59 | ||
1411 | Korona (1304) | +2:37:41 | Matti Hämäläinen | 34:16 | ||
1412 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +2:37:44 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 27:16 | ||
1413 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +2:37:54 | Matti Heikkilä | 23:41 | ||
1414 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +2:38:05 | Kotro Mikko | 25:54 | ||
1415 | TP Gourp (1509) | +2:38:13 | Sami Airola | 36:23 | ||
1416 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +2:38:16 | Mika Nissinen | 31:53 | ||
1417 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +2:39:06 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 19:50 | ||
1418 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +2:39:38 | Timo Kavakko | 25:01 | ||
1419 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +2:39:38 | Samuli Gyln | 35:58 | ||
1420 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +2:40:01 | Timo Ahonen | 33:19 | ||
1421 | Tamrock (1077) | +2:40:13 | Lassi Luoma | 27:37 | ||
1422 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +2:40:56 | Jarkko Jokinen | 34:35 | ||
1423 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +2:41:29 | Esa Laine | 24:36 | ||
1424 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +2:41:37 | Mikael Anthoni | 24:14 | ||
1425 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +2:42:14 | Mikko Saleva | 32:15 | ||
1426 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +2:42:48 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 21:42 | ||
1427 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +2:42:54 | Ossi Karjalainen | 30:09 | ||
1428 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +2:43:25 | Veli-Matti Heino | 26:03 | ||
1429 | POK (699) | +2:44:19 | Karlis Baltacs | 23:25 | ||
1430 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +2:44:30 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 30:25 | ||
1431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +2:44:48 | Jyrki Ignatius | 38:56 | ||
1432 | London Lords (1108) | +2:45:13 | Colm OHalloran | 18:39 | ||
1433 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +2:45:25 | Marko Taipalus | 28:31 | ||
1434 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +2:45:32 | Hannu Rantanen | 28:28 | ||
1435 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +2:45:57 | Jukka Rahkonen | 39:45 | ||
1436 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +2:46:14 | Timo Huhtala | 31:28 | ||
1437 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +2:46:14 | Päivi Luoma | 21:24 | ||
1438 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +2:46:38 | Antero Törhönen | 21:28 | ||
1439 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +2:46:46 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 33:42 | ||
1440 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +2:47:25 | Harald Aasheim | 23:49 | ||
1441 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +2:47:47 | Antti Niittymäki | 27:26 | ||
1442 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +2:48:22 | Tony Hellstedt | 21:10 | ||
1443 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +2:48:23 | Timo Väkeväinen | 23:50 | ||
1444 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +2:48:27 | Timo Korhonen | 30:59 | ||
1445 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +2:48:32 | Esko Huhta | 18:56 | ||
1446 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +2:48:41 | Semi Helin | 26:06 | ||
1447 | MTK 2 (1502) | +2:49:11 | Tapio Irri | 39:43 | ||
1448 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +2:50:06 | Ville Laukka | 27:13 | ||
1449 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +2:50:08 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 25:32 | ||
1450 | Exme (1121) | +2:50:40 | Matias Korpela | 22:07 | ||
1451 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +2:51:01 | Sampsa Stenström | 22:26 | ||
1452 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +2:51:01 | Matti Toivio | 20:04 | ||
1453 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +2:51:05 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 24:22 | ||
1454 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +2:51:08 | Tuomas Virmala | 38:11 | ||
1455 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +2:51:17 | Ari Kukkonen | 44:08 | ||
1456 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +2:52:01 | Kristiina Huttunen | 25:32 | ||
1457 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +2:52:43 | Juha Leskinen | 29:26 | ||
1458 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +2:54:46 | Kalle Kalapudas | 19:25 | ||
1459 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +2:54:59 | Jaakko Oja | 24:01 | ||
1460 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +2:55:24 | Max Alanko | 32:33 | ||
1461 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +2:57:18 | Markus Jaatinen | 21:26 | ||
1462 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +2:57:44 | Arttu Liukkonen | 34:41 | ||
1463 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +2:57:47 | Simo Nieminen | 30:52 | ||
1464 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +2:57:58 | Nikke Partio | 26:26 | ||
1465 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +2:58:15 | Rauli Karppinen | 27:16 | ||
1466 | Navi 3 (842) | +2:58:20 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:09:27 | ||
1467 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +2:58:40 | Vesa Mörsky | 18:47 | ||
1468 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +2:59:47 | Osmo Hämäläinen | 29:00 | ||
1469 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +2:59:58 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 24:28 | ||
1470 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | +3:00:26 | Harri Juola | 46:25 | ||
1471 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +3:02:52 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 25:45 | ||
1472 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +3:03:03 | Jarkko Jaatela | 21:43 | ||
1473 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +3:04:54 | Mikko Kekäläinen | 40:26 | ||
1474 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +3:05:30 | Kai Mäkisara | 30:17 | ||
1475 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +3:08:03 | Juha Peltotalo | 23:43 | ||
1476 | Etteplan (1549) | +3:08:18 | Juha Sipilä | 39:53 | ||
1477 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +3:08:22 | Simo Pöyhönen | 28:33 | ||
1478 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +3:08:40 | Mikko Id | 30:02 | ||
1479 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +3:09:05 | Juha Paanila | 25:42 | ||
1480 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +3:09:08 | Aleksi Markkanen | 40:24 | ||
1481 | EläMys (1380) | +3:09:28 | Pekka Heikelä | 49:57 | ||
1482 | OC Tuska (1340) | +3:09:37 | Risto Juvonen | 26:36 | ||
1483 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +3:09:58 | Liisa Koivumäki | 45:10 | ||
1484 | Flanels ry (1544) | +3:11:01 | Ilari Suuronen | 22:36 | ||
1485 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +3:11:24 | Juhani Leino | 44:58 | ||
1486 | Eränaali (1327) | +3:11:49 | Petäjämäki Mikko | 41:46 | ||
1487 | Aavamobile (1139) | +3:17:08 | Samuli Konttila | 24:09 | ||
1488 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +3:17:42 | Markus Karjalainen | 27:13 | ||
1489 | Kela 2 (1491) | +3:18:05 | Anton Lorvi | 54:45 | ||
1490 | Kilpparit (1312) | +3:20:06 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 24:50 | ||
1491 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +3:20:22 | Voitto Manninen | 41:27 | ||
1492 | HRUP (1510) | +3:20:44 | Juha Ervola | 47:52 | ||
1493 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +3:21:42 | Mikko Taberman | 23:28 | ||
1494 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +3:22:46 | Teemu Luoto | 36:28 | ||
1495 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +3:25:41 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 20:43 | ||
1496 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +3:26:01 | Mikko Haaja | 25:44 | ||
1497 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +3:26:25 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 25:47 | ||
1498 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +3:27:30 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 29:56 | ||
1499 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +3:27:52 | Jani Alinikula | 24:25 | ||
1500 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +3:31:38 | Kassu Vanhala | 24:44 | ||
1501 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +3:42:03 | Lauri Vanhatalo | 30:28 | ||
1502 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +3:46:39 | Pekka Turpeinen | 32:51 | ||
1503 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +3:47:16 | Joona Olkkola | 35:44 | ||
1504 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +3:59:18 | Arto Lepistö | 32:13 | ||
1505 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +4:02:00 | Lauri Hieta | 29:16 | ||
1506 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +4:03:16 | Eki Lehtimäki | 27:27 | ||
1507 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +4:06:24 | Uolevi Nurmi | 38:29 | ||
1508 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +4:08:22 | VIKTOR STANKOVSKY | 28:16 | ||
1509 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +4:08:35 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:03:49 | ||
1510 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +4:13:24 | Jaakko Lindeman | 22:37 | ||
1511 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +4:15:25 | Pekka Hilke | 37:21 | ||
1512 | Rastikato (1371) | +4:21:43 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 35:00 | ||
1513 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +4:30:47 | Heimo Heiska | 54:55 | ||
1514 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +4:37:30 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 35:38 | ||
1515 | HK (1493) | +4:40:53 | Tommi Helander | 39:34 | ||
1516 | Heltech (1388) | +4:48:24 | Esko Oinonen | 42:54 | ||
1517 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +4:50:28 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 58:29 | ||
1518 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +4:53:03 | Mika Murtoniemi | 25:36 | ||
1519 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +5:05:02 | Lari Lehtomäki | 25:16 | ||
1520 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +5:05:53 | Vuokko Suutari | 27:52 | ||
1521 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +5:08:11 | Mikko Salminen | 42:25 | ||
1522 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +5:08:12 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:00:25 | ||
1523 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +5:08:18 | Tomi Virolainen | 37:15 | ||
1524 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +5:08:29 | Olli Rautee | 1:07:23 | ||
1525 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +5:22:33 | Otso Lappalainen | 30:08 | ||
1526 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +5:35:58 | Juha Tikander | 46:17 | ||
1527 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +6:54:47 | Esa Koru | 39:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |