Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (18) | 3:01:08 | Albin Ridefelt | 37:20 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1 | Martin Vister | 37:19 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +41 | Philippe Adamski | 39:13 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:17 | Björn Ekeberg | 40:24 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +3:17 | Baptiste Rollier | 38:13 | ||
6 | MS Parma (14) | +3:19 | Stepan Kodeda | 40:13 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:19 | Ola Martner | 38:29 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:22 | Zsolt Lenkei | 38:28 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (46) | +3:26 | Jan Petrzela | 38:27 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:39 | Anders Nordberg | 39:00 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:49 | Johan Aronsson | 38:44 | ||
12 | Ärla IF (59) | +3:49 | Karl Walheim | 38:29 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:50 | Emil Svensk | 38:50 | ||
14 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +5:06 | Jakob Lööf | 41:47 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +5:09 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 40:19 | ||
16 | IFK Umeå (76) | +5:11 | Oskar Malmberg | 40:14 | ||
17 | NTNUI (22) | +5:16 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 40:23 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +5:36 | Sami Vähänen | 40:13 | ||
19 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +5:43 | Mats Dahlen | 44:09 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +5:57 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 41:17 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +6:00 | Leonid Novikov | 42:57 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:27 | Miika Suominen | 41:19 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:30 | Ralph Street | 38:21 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +6:32 | Florian Howald | 41:30 | ||
25 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:41 | Ruslan Glebov | 38:39 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +6:55 | Douglas Tullie | 39:03 | ||
27 | Halden SK (3) | +7:51 | Emil Wingstedt | 39:56 | ||
28 | IGTISA (32) | +7:51 | Vilius Aleliunas | 42:36 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +7:53 | Vesa Mäkinen | 42:15 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +7:54 | Kari Salo | 42:45 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +7:58 | Timo Mähönen | 42:51 | ||
32 | OK Hällen (30) | +8:00 | Robbin Kantarp | 40:31 | ||
33 | OK Ravinen (73) | +8:18 | Emil Granqvist | 43:19 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +8:20 | Atis Reskis | 43:08 | ||
35 | Gävle OK (56) | +8:22 | Anton Tynong | 43:05 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (28) | +8:23 | Petteri Laitinen | 42:06 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +8:29 | Johan Nordlund | 42:21 | ||
38 | OK Orion (25) | +9:21 | Olexandr Kratov | 38:28 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +9:22 | Aaro Asikainen | 40:19 | ||
40 | Koovee (37) | +9:24 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 42:58 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +9:56 | Tuomas Mattila | 40:55 | ||
42 | Leksands OK (92) | +10:01 | Niclas Jonasson | 40:56 | ||
43 | Lynx (16) | +10:02 | Aapo Leskinen | 44:44 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +10:19 | IIvo Kriikkula | 46:44 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (21) | +10:32 | Lucas Basset | 41:46 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +10:35 | Erik Rost | 41:50 | ||
47 | Linköpings OK (65) | +10:36 | Erik Martinsson | 44:59 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +11:36 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 43:00 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:58 | Filip Dahlgren | 39:54 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +12:11 | Oskar Ljunqvist | 43:13 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +12:42 | Juho Kinni | 44:11 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +12:44 | Asgeir Mjösund | 44:50 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +12:44 | Petri Saari | 42:46 | ||
54 | Frol IL (13) | +12:47 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 42:41 | ||
55 | OK Orient (57) | +13:01 | Simo Mertanen | 44:31 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +13:23 | Öyvind Helgerud | 44:33 | ||
57 | IF Femman (55) | +13:33 | Peter Sundelin | 48:37 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +13:41 | Eirik Watterdal | 50:40 | ||
59 | Raumar OL (93) | +14:15 | Anders Vister | 46:19 | ||
60 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +14:25 | Johannes Narum | 42:39 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +14:26 | Janne Heikka | 44:14 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +14:26 | Lauri Oikarinen | 41:36 | ||
63 | Rehns BK (23) | +14:27 | Jonas Vytautas Guildys | 40:07 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (43) | +14:29 | Markus Adolfsson | 43:12 | ||
65 | Black Sea OK (185) | +14:44 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 49:11 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +14:48 | Erik Öhlund | 42:36 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +15:00 | Jegår Kostylev | 40:35 | ||
68 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +15:07 | Janis Krumins | 41:00 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +15:47 | Anders Carlsson | 42:25 | ||
70 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +16:55 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 44:08 | ||
71 | Ultra (167) | +16:56 | Roman Bespalov | 49:25 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +17:16 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 43:59 | ||
73 | Fossum IF (225) | +17:42 | Elias Mölnvik | 45:53 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti (35) | +18:41 | Sergei Detkov | 40:55 | ||
75 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +18:49 | Anton Wiberg | 46:42 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +19:17 | Marko Tölli | 44:05 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +19:35 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 44:41 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (85) | +19:46 | Martin Larsson | 45:27 | ||
79 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +19:49 | Tomas Löfgren | 45:25 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +19:52 | Markus Lindeqvist | 41:56 | ||
81 | Scotland (241) | +20:42 | James Tullie | 46:29 | ||
82 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +21:01 | Alar Abram | 44:35 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +21:15 | Sampo Rahko | 43:07 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +21:34 | Tuomo Istolahti | 48:07 | ||
85 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +21:35 | Ville Keskisaari | 43:47 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +21:37 | Juha Luoma | 47:20 | ||
87 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +21:51 | Fredrik Nilsson | 46:15 | ||
88 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +21:53 | Kaspar Hägler | 45:03 | ||
89 | Snättringe SK (182) | +22:06 | David Hector | 50:00 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +22:55 | Henrik Laas | 42:51 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +22:55 | Erik Modig | 43:31 | ||
92 | Koovee 2 (148) | +23:33 | Tero Mamia | 49:38 | ||
93 | The Swans (665) | +23:57 | Casper Giding | 43:16 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +24:03 | Ivan Forsgren | 44:23 | ||
95 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +24:05 | Romualdas Stupelis | 54:58 | ||
96 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +24:23 | Alexander Vikentyev | 50:16 | ||
97 | Wing OK (111) | +24:41 | Ola Berger | 46:48 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +25:06 | Gustav Eklöf | 54:06 | ||
99 | Attunda OK (60) | +25:35 | Oskar Daniels | 41:13 | ||
100 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +25:36 | Per Brolund | 44:36 | ||
101 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +27:04 | Andreas Bergander | 48:48 | ||
102 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +28:29 | Eric Hansson | 48:27 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +28:30 | Andreas Peterson | 43:13 | ||
104 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +28:32 | Andreas Thern | 50:28 | ||
105 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +28:34 | Mathias Drage | 1:05:42 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +28:40 | Lauri Sorsa | 43:24 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +28:43 | Jani Virta | 47:31 | ||
108 | Nord West (172) | +28:46 | Alexander Belov | 48:03 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +29:20 | Jan Andreas Edström | 46:19 | ||
110 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +29:23 | Mikael Refors | 43:45 | ||
111 | Täby OK (58) | +29:25 | Jens Rönnols | 43:56 | ||
112 | Varegg IL (126) | +30:10 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 44:24 | ||
113 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +30:13 | Halvor Saunes | 44:58 | ||
114 | OK Rodhen (187) | +30:16 | Simon Andersson | 45:04 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +30:17 | Janne Weckman | 42:30 | ||
116 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +30:18 | Matti Hakala | 45:15 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +30:22 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 42:37 | ||
118 | Trollelg (166) | +30:31 | Bård Nonstad | 49:42 | ||
119 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +30:36 | Toni Hartvik | 49:43 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +31:18 | Patrik Wägeli | 52:40 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +31:46 | Martin Hunhammar | 46:03 | ||
122 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +32:22 | Dzmitry Krukov | 47:54 | ||
123 | OK77 (129) | +32:25 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 45:48 | ||
124 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +32:29 | Ilari Nummi | 50:56 | ||
125 | IF Brahe (196) | +32:39 | Tommy Åbacka | 46:58 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +32:42 | Christian Pfeifer | 47:24 | ||
127 | Omega (106) | +32:44 | Oleg Kalinin | 46:34 | ||
128 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +32:46 | Niklas Wrane | 47:46 | ||
129 | Nydalens SK (72) | +32:52 | Öystein Sörensen | 45:13 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +32:53 | Mikko Heinämäki | 52:07 | ||
131 | Växjö OK (307) | +33:14 | Patrik Karlsson | 41:27 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +33:32 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 52:01 | ||
133 | Pargas IF (80) | +33:49 | Tobias Henriksson | 43:31 | ||
134 | OK Roslagen (124) | +34:12 | Tommy Lindberg | 48:58 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +34:13 | Tuomo Laine | 46:06 | ||
136 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +34:21 | Ville Uitto | 48:42 | ||
137 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +34:34 | Thomas Ruud | 49:12 | ||
138 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +34:55 | Jakob Odeblad | 49:27 | ||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +35:04 | Evgeny Artemov | 50:47 | ||
140 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +35:10 | Per Jonhed | 44:38 | ||
141 | Lynx 2 (97) | +35:15 | Ville Sundberg | 49:08 | ||
142 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +35:28 | Janis Tamuzs | 45:28 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +35:32 | Timo Ahvenainen | 44:24 | ||
144 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +35:33 | Markku Siponen | 47:46 | ||
145 | Klaipeda (317) | +35:35 | Andrius Michailovas | 46:18 | ||
146 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +35:40 | Erik Sisell | 45:39 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +36:02 | Otso Seppälä | 43:51 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +36:06 | Sami Levijoki | 45:24 | ||
149 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +36:09 | Jerk Rönnols | 49:31 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +36:10 | Timo Hongell | 45:50 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +36:12 | Ville Kokkila | 45:46 | ||
152 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +36:26 | Sven Lundbäck | 49:02 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (255) | +36:48 | Harri Hytönen | 51:19 | ||
154 | RAE ROK (427) | +36:49 | Heiti Hallikma | 45:08 | ||
155 | OK Meridians (161) | +36:52 | Guntars Smitins | 51:41 | ||
156 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +36:54 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 49:36 | ||
157 | OK Kapa (138) | +36:55 | Edgars Briconoks | 45:30 | ||
158 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +36:57 | Jörgen Ohlin | 44:56 | ||
159 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +36:58 | Håkan Samor | 52:52 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +36:59 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 49:52 | ||
161 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +37:01 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 50:26 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +37:03 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 49:20 | ||
163 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +37:05 | Henrik Tosteberg | 49:17 | ||
164 | Byåsen IL (273) | +37:06 | Per Wirehn | 52:21 | ||
165 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +37:10 | Mattias Andersson | 50:42 | ||
166 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +37:11 | Petri Kotro | 51:37 | ||
167 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +37:12 | Emils Taube | 46:24 | ||
168 | Norbergs OK (672) | +37:12 | Carl Näslund | 50:42 | ||
169 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +37:22 | Anton Lif | 50:00 | ||
170 | OZONS OK (230) | +37:25 | Ivars Zagars | 46:25 | ||
171 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +37:39 | Juha Nivukoski | 51:42 | ||
172 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +37:42 | Ville Ruokamo | 50:51 | ||
173 | Koovee 3 (234) | +37:42 | Miika Vennelä | 50:54 | ||
174 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +37:51 | Jan Torrkulla | 51:35 | ||
175 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +38:17 | Anders Einum | 47:47 | ||
176 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +38:19 | Magnus Saager | 48:31 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +38:20 | Neil Dobbs | 46:57 | ||
178 | Navi (127) | +38:22 | Jesse Ihalainen | 54:46 | ||
179 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +38:23 | Marko Vapa | 51:59 | ||
180 | OK Slavutich (619) | +38:29 | Vitalii Hychko | 48:21 | ||
181 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +38:30 | Esko Ylikangas | 47:19 | ||
182 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +38:46 | Paul Sirum | 48:00 | ||
183 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +39:03 | Myrra Halai | 51:11 | ||
184 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +39:05 | Lars Soldagg | 47:44 | ||
185 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +39:09 | Johan Persson | 47:18 | ||
186 | Verdal OK (538) | +39:34 | Anton Bjartnes | 50:51 | ||
187 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +39:42 | Kevin Ståhl | 46:35 | ||
188 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +39:50 | Juha Partanen | 49:19 | ||
189 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +39:50 | Andris Mireckis | 53:09 | ||
190 | Rasti E4 (242) | +39:56 | Keijo Sivill | 51:04 | ||
191 | VERSME (381) | +40:04 | Leonas Mockunas | 45:33 | ||
192 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +40:07 | Markku Huostila | 52:42 | ||
193 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +40:08 | Carlo Cristellon | 51:48 | ||
194 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +40:17 | Toby Scott | 48:37 | ||
195 | Oppsal IF (122) | +40:20 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 46:22 | ||
196 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +40:22 | Fredrik Noborn | 48:29 | ||
197 | Ganddal IL (189) | +40:36 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 52:35 | ||
198 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +40:54 | Janne Liuko | 49:09 | ||
199 | Bussola OK (251) | +41:33 | Patrik Thoma | 50:41 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +41:37 | Ronny Falk | 47:58 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |