jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1295)+2:27:00Janne Rutonen1:23:57
    1202FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889)+2:27:03Panu Kuittinen1:06:58
    1203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808)+2:27:31Hannu Lammi1:18:32
    1204FINLappeen Siniset (1012)+2:27:39Antti Ermo1:05:23
    1205FINNavi 5 (1167)+2:27:41Markku Kesi1:03:43
    1206FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1086)+2:28:12Jarkko Raukola1:20:19
    1207FINSYK-OPET (1499)+2:28:22Hannu Tuomisto1:04:47
    1208FINRistin Kilta (812)+2:28:23Ilkka Tiensuu1:25:49
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798)+2:28:32Kari Sane1:18:15
    1210FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1178)+2:28:37Jyrki Tuomi1:17:03
    1211FINEksym 360 (1135)+2:28:37Antti Erkinheimo1:22:24
    1212LATIK Auseklis 7 (1062)+2:28:41Aivar Tihane1:10:32
    1213FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972)+2:28:51Arto Salminen1:16:39
    1214SWELemminkinen Sverige (1274)+2:29:04Jorma Prusila1:40:16
    1215FINOpusCapita (1496)+2:29:05Kimmo Kauranen1:22:03
    1216FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (834)+2:29:09Kauko Kernen1:18:35
    1217FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1146)+2:29:21Otto Kumpulainen1:00:51
    1218FINHmliset nuoret miehet (741)+2:29:24Petri Meurman1:00:35
    1219FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1197)+2:29:28Jouni Laakso1:13:19
    1220FINRasti-Hukat (1306)+2:29:33Juha Nurmi1:18:03
    1221FINMhy Keskipohja (1418)+2:29:34Atso Ala-Kopsala1:41:44
    1222FINPummin Suunta (1227)+2:29:45Vesa Tiainen1:35:19
    1223FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1225)+2:29:58Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:23:49
    1224FINUPM Silvesta (1585)+2:30:00Topi Savijrvi1:23:09
    1225FINSuur-Savon Shk (1210)+2:30:01Tapio Valjakka1:00:40
    1226FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1053)+2:30:08Martti Palokangas1:04:39
    1227FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1132)+2:30:18Jari Liukkonen1:27:03
    1228FINSonkajrven Pahka (320)+2:30:19Kauppinen Vesa1:33:57
    1229FINIKSA Alll Stars (1590)+2:30:19Antti Lommi1:18:55
    1230FINPalo-88 (1114)+2:30:23Tapio Yli-Karro1:31:00
    1231FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1030)+2:30:29Samu Perl1:01:28
    1232FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (998)+2:30:54Arto Nummela1:25:50
    1233FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328)+2:31:08Kari Kanerva1:02:03
    1234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976)+2:31:09Arsi Veikkolainen1:01:55
    1235FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317)+2:31:39Jouni Ikheimonen1:34:07
    1236FINJmsn kaupunki (1444)+2:31:44Tuomas Hjelt57:29
    1237FINGustafsson seven (1489)+2:32:08Kristoffer Gustafsson1:22:29
    1238FINOK Kampen Revisited (1571)+2:32:10Pekka Hakulinen1:06:49
    1239FINOK Lundo (778)+2:32:30Jan Lindberg1:33:55
    1240ESTLSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153)+2:32:31Fred Viidul1:27:57
    1241FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (1492)+2:32:33Hannu Ventomki1:17:23
    1242FINLittoisten Partabooat (1140)+2:32:47Sari Lhdeniemi1:20:38
    1243FINFTA 2 (1040)+2:32:49Tuomas Mntykoski1:17:13
    1244FINOK Flygpojkarna (537)+2:33:09Timo Puttonen1:38:14
    1245FINMTK (1455)+2:33:11Anne Rauhamki1:09:43
    1246FINTERES - Alumni (695)+2:33:19Mikko Rnkk59:46
    1247FINKontaten Maaliin (1487)+2:33:40Kai Vesikallio1:27:31
    1248FINSuuntavaisto SK (1091)+2:33:46Tomi Pohjanthti1:17:42
    1249FINTosiMiehet (1500)+2:33:47Reetta Lassila1:09:32
    1250FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1089)+2:33:49Antti Liljaniemi1:07:53
    1251FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (944)+2:33:52Osmo Saarikoski1:24:36
    1252FINPuijon Pojat 2 (967)+2:33:57Markku Kotamki1:08:24
    1253FINSioux-Seven (1404)+2:34:06Veikko Siukonen1:22:52
    1254FINIBM Sport club (1257)+2:34:07Raimo Hynynen1:12:15
    1255FINJYY Jopa (1177)+2:34:34Seppo Ikonen1:20:43
    1256FINEconocap (1598)+2:34:39Ari Tertsunen1:28:43
    1257FINKotipojat (1255)+2:34:44Samuli Lng1:27:22
    1258FINNokia Roamers (1507)+2:34:56Juuso Partanen1:23:36
    1259FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1324)+2:34:59Mika Kainu1:09:15
    1260FINSuunta-Veikot (1171)+2:35:21Matti Mannonen1:26:32
    1261FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1370)+2:35:28Heikki Hurskainen1:25:41
    1262FINABB SK (1421)+2:35:35Heikki Pollari1:16:09
    1263FINRastivarsat 6 (1097)+2:35:36Jari Nenonen1:17:19
    1264FINIsojoen Urheilijat (902)+2:35:42Jani Pitkkoski1:08:53
    1265FINOmnitele (1555)+2:35:57Tomi Paatsila1:27:57
    1266FINRastikarhut 5 (1131)+2:36:04Jari Knskangas1:09:29
    1267FINKelpo Maisterit (1111)+2:36:36Ilkka Autio1:38:07
    1268FINKonneveden Urheilijat (767)+2:36:44Markku Hyrinen1:07:52
    1269FINHyde ja Teepakki (1386)+2:37:09Harri Heljala1:34:05
    1270FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1239)+2:37:36Jyrki Helenius1:23:18
    1271FINVarnitsa 2 (1376)+2:37:58Markku Heinonen1:04:04
    1272ESTOK West 2 (1056)+2:37:59Kristjan Pahk1:12:42
    1273FINAjolinja (1259)+2:38:03Kimmo Rautiainen1:21:43
    1274FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1172)+2:38:07Turo Kangas1:39:24
    1275FINTurun Puristus (1248)+2:38:22Tiitus Unhola1:22:40
    1276FINLarasuke (1467)+2:38:46Janne Andersson1:16:35
    1277FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1022)+2:38:48Kari Mamia1:23:21
    1278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252)+2:39:01Hannu Peni1:18:08
    1279FINsalparasti (1437)+2:39:27Toni Kangasmki1:11:56
    1280FINPoligoni (1442)+2:39:31Jesperi Rantanen1:36:08
    1281FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082)+2:39:42Veikko Rantamki1:10:29
    1282FINPietinalhon pamaus (1068)+2:39:44Jussi Pietinalho1:28:52
    1283FINSalon Viesti (1042)+2:40:01Osmo Saari1:33:30
    1284FINMattersoft (1048)+2:40:13Tero Piirainen1:08:14
    1285FINOK Botnia 3 (1246)+2:40:13Daniel Wiik1:02:44
    1286FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1477)+2:40:21Timo Rauhansalo1:02:46
    1287FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1013)+2:40:25Hannu Heiskanen1:32:18
    1288FINHSY-team (1127)+2:40:28Jouko Riihonen1:04:28
    1289FINLiperin Lenkki (1247)+2:40:30Mika Leskinen1:18:48
    1290FINSPYMS (873)+2:40:38Antti Vahe1:22:49
    1291FINRssi-Rasti (1143)+2:40:43Markus Hirvonen1:27:52
    1292ESPMadrid OK (292)+2:40:47Rafael Arranz1:08:14
    1293FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1152)+2:40:54Sakari Takala1:34:43
    1294FINIF Brahe 5 (1235)+2:41:36Anssi Lahtinen1:43:15
    1295FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869)+2:41:38Ilkka Tuominen1:09:51
    1296FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (805)+2:41:39Olli Honkalehto1:06:40
    1297FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1169)+2:41:49Tero Anttila1:07:52
    1298FINMedilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547)+2:41:58Jenni Pitknen1:37:25
    1299FINLostBoys (1241)+2:42:01Juha Alhainen1:31:03
    1300FINSports by LUT (1090)+2:42:03Vesa Tanskanen1:27:03
    1301FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (901)+2:42:51Kimmo Petjist1:28:13
    1302FINKkinimen Weljekset (1579)+2:42:58Aapo Kkinimki1:32:52
    1303FINKilon Miekka (969)+2:43:05Janne Trmnen1:22:47
    1304FINTeam Villisika (1483)+2:43:08Mikko Hautere1:08:16
    1305FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1001)+2:43:59Ossi Porri1:20:20
    1306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314)+2:44:00Olavi Junttila1:11:23
    1307FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1187)+2:44:01Jari Harju1:16:43
    1308FINJuridia Sports Club (1369)+2:44:05Joonas Timperi1:32:46
    1309FINPYVMM (719)+2:44:06Miikka Kelo1:37:47
    1310FINLammin Ski 3 (1330)+2:45:05Viljo Heimonen1:24:45
    1311FINTurun Tiemiehet (985)+2:45:21Tapani Jaakkola1:26:46
    1312FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1373)+2:45:25Juho Toivola1:17:18
    1313FINSaniBeach Rats (929)+2:45:29Ari Ruhkala1:32:24
    1314FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027)+2:45:59Antti Puhakka1:18:16
    1315FINRUK Kirvesrasti (1044)+2:46:13Panu Kaski1:36:08
    1316FINTuurihaukat (1224)+2:46:31Esa Pigg1:27:22
    1317FINRuukki Hyvink (1296)+2:46:31Kimmo Halme1:17:53
    1318FINPorTu (1283)+2:46:32Mika Lassila1:16:43
    1319FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228)+2:46:52Pentti Kivel1:11:56
    1320FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1141)+2:46:54Marko Pietari1:10:58
    1321FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1175)+2:46:57Unto Kanerva1:16:54
    1322FINAon Finland (1357)+2:47:28Sami Ylimki1:21:22
    1323FINHirviveikot 2 (1578)+2:47:39Tapani Lintula1:17:17
    1324FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1232)+2:48:02Jouko Snellman1:06:10
    1325FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079)+2:48:05Osmo Korvenranta1:13:20
    1326FINTuoreet jalat (1434)+2:48:25Antti Hannuniemi1:24:05
    1327FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1285)+2:48:27Timo Rantalaiho1:33:29
    1328FINKatkokvelijt (1375)+2:48:27Markus Ylijoki1:00:58
    1329FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1531)+2:48:32Erkki Mahlamki1:31:14
    1330FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358)+2:48:36Arto Uusihonko1:23:00
    1331FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1290)+2:48:37Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:24:21
    1332FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1245)+2:48:39Teppo Oksanen1:37:57
    1333FINOK77 7 (1159)+2:48:45Rolf Sirvi1:21:22
    1334FINToiska (1495)+2:48:46Roope Lenkkeri1:32:00
    1335FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (831)+2:48:50Jouko Jakala1:21:05
    1336FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (904)+2:50:07Jarmo Kortetjrvi1:18:38
    1337FINTerwaskannot (1540)+2:50:19Kai Mutka1:20:12
    1338FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1275)+2:50:21Taneli Klemola1:35:52
    1339FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1005)+2:50:24Masi Koskinen1:38:17
    1340FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1372)+2:50:32Esa Vuorio1:35:59
    1341FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1261)+2:51:02Markku Pulliainen1:12:11
    1342FINRastikarhut 4 (1125)+2:51:05Manne Willman1:19:38
    1343FINLiikunnan Starat (1569)+2:51:12Mikko Hyvnen1:12:21
    1344FINPihkaniskat 5 (366)+2:51:20Paavo Ritvanen1:24:20
    1345FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (934)+2:51:43Kai Yli-Sipil1:25:40
    1346FINPutkink (1398)+2:51:57Pasi Sarilampi1:13:38
    1347FINSomeron Esa 2 (1155)+2:51:58Mikko Kankare1:10:14
    1348FINMetso Automation Tampere (1548)+2:52:24Ville Hietanen1:12:43
    1349FINPetolintu 2 (753)+2:52:38Panu Kantola1:20:36
    1350FINTieto - Lean System (1162)+2:52:42Ek Vesa1:37:25
    1351FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (921)+2:52:45Markku Reiman1:31:52
    1352FINLuonnontutkijat (1420)+2:52:51Tuomo Pollari1:48:06
    1353FININUS (1403)+2:53:05Mihail Kuokkanen1:20:13
    1354FINValiokerho Jyvskyl 2 (1471)+2:53:07Riku Annala1:27:27
    1355FINIK rnen 2 (1109)+2:53:14Timo Lahdelma1:28:47
    1356FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (729)+2:53:50Juha Lehtinen1:17:46
    1357FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1464)+2:53:52Petri Jormanainen1:19:10
    1358FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (736)+2:53:56Teppo Piira1:24:48
    1359FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1035)+2:54:05Janne Tani1:36:30
    1360FINVarnitsa (1355)+2:54:13Iivari Kylmoja1:17:18
    1361FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1265)+2:54:18Paavo Leinonen1:20:36
    1362FINOman polun raivaajat (1504)+2:54:39Meri Sipil1:44:47
    1363FINGauss-Krger (1415)+2:55:04Reima Visnen1:45:57
    1364FINNeliveto (1273)+2:55:46Matti Siekkinen1:25:23
    1365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189)+2:56:15Markku Rantakyl1:23:14
    1366GBRLondon Lords (1108)+2:57:19Colm OHalloran56:25
    1367FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289)+2:57:50Mika Blumchen1:32:13
    1368FINLounapartio (1561)+2:57:50Jyrki Kangasmki1:27:32
    1369FINATQsi (1383)+2:58:19Aki Hietala1:30:25
    1370FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1268)+2:58:28Eetu Parkkinen1:53:01
    1371FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1267)+2:58:45Seppo Krook1:20:51
    1372FINSorsa Team (1214)+2:59:04Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:05:28
    1373FINME Pummit (1417)+2:59:13Olavi Toivainen1:20:47
    1374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151)+2:59:21Tero Immonen1:28:34
    1375FINRastikarhut 6 (1284)+2:59:27Altti Varheensalo1:35:55
    1376FINHnt SK (1170)+2:59:30Mika Kivinen1:23:32
    1377FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350)+3:00:45Pekka Toivakka1:25:59
    1378FINSaarioinen (1354)+3:01:06Mikko Valtonen1:38:54
    1379FINVastamen vihtapksyt (1147)+3:01:12Kotro Mikko1:14:41
    1380FINTamrock (1077)+3:02:38Lassi Luoma1:15:41
    1381FINMAP Medical Technologies (1331)+3:03:16Aki Puurunen1:38:27
    1382FINEspoon Tapiot (1015)+3:03:25Aki Laasonen1:21:05
    1383FINKorona (1304)+3:03:26Matti Hmlinen1:25:40
    1384FINSelviytyjt (1439)+3:03:28Valtteri Paavola1:36:57
    1385FINIlves-teatteri (1537)+3:03:54Matti Toivio58:37
    1386FINKyssin Kollit (1632)+3:04:08Timo Kavakko1:15:10
    1387FINPiiroiset (1359)+3:04:10Teemu Piiroinen1:34:47
    1388FINVuorenveikot (1299)+3:04:11Herman Lange1:27:59
    1389FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482)+3:04:37Jussi Kakkonen1:28:25
    1390FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1236)+3:04:45Raimo Maljanen1:39:13
    1391FINRastiketut 3 (1351)+3:04:52Jorma Mkiranta1:20:04
    1392FINRastihaukat 2 (1084)+3:04:54Tony Hellstedt1:03:22
    1393FINRastiPiikki 2 (1196)+3:04:56Samuli Gyln1:26:55
    1394FINTeam SnowFlakes (1115)+3:05:38Pivi Luoma1:06:28
    1395FINTeam Supponen (1320)+3:05:56Matti Supponen1:38:28
    1396FINRaikurinteen Tapiot (1449)+3:06:01Matti Kainulainen1:38:10
    1397FINLouhelan Woima (1323)+3:06:38Mikko Matilainen1:44:17
    1398FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302)+3:06:47Markus Pyhl2:00:15
    1399FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1362)+3:06:49Juha Louhiranta1:42:10
    1400FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220)+3:06:50Vili Jrvi1:32:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >