Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 3:15:04 | Philippe Adamski | 52:27 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (15) | +2 | Martin Vister | 51:16 | ||
3 | OK Linne (18) | +8 | Albin Ridefelt | 51:24 | ||
4 | MS Parma (14) | +2:58 | Stepan Kodeda | 53:47 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3:32 | Björn Ekeberg | 54:35 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (59) | +3:33 | Karl Walheim | 52:08 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +3:34 | Baptiste Rollier | 52:25 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:35 | Ola Martner | 52:40 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:36 | Zsolt Lenkei | 52:38 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:37 | Johan Aronsson | 52:28 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (46) | +3:38 | Jan Petrzela | 52:35 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +3:39 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 52:50 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +3:41 | Emil Svensk | 52:36 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:45 | Anders Nordberg | 53:01 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +5:24 | Jakob Lööf | 56:01 | ||
16 | NTNUI (22) | +5:28 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 54:30 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +5:35 | Sami Vähänen | 54:08 | ||
18 | IFK Umeå (76) | +5:42 | Oskar Malmberg | 54:41 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +5:47 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 54:53 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +6:46 | Leonid Novikov | 57:39 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +6:50 | Douglas Tullie | 52:54 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:52 | Ralph Street | 52:38 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +6:54 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 56:10 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:57 | Ruslan Glebov | 52:51 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:58 | Miika Suominen | 55:46 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +7:06 | Mats Dahlen | 59:27 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +7:06 | Florian Howald | 55:59 | ||
28 | Halden SK (3) | +7:06 | Emil Wingstedt | 53:07 | ||
29 | IGTISA (32) | +7:07 | Vilius Aleliunas | 55:47 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +7:09 | Vesa Mäkinen | 55:27 | ||
31 | OK Hällen (30) | +7:12 | Robbin Kantarp | 53:39 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +7:51 | Timo Mähönen | 56:40 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +8:22 | Kari Salo | 57:08 | ||
34 | OK Orion (25) | +9:26 | Olexandr Kratov | 52:29 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +9:26 | Aaro Asikainen | 54:19 | ||
36 | Koovee (37) | +9:30 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 57:00 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +9:31 | Johan Nordlund | 57:19 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (28) | +9:36 | Petteri Laitinen | 57:15 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (56) | +9:37 | Anton Tynong | 58:16 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +9:43 | Atis Reskis | 58:27 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (21) | +11:12 | Lucas Basset | 56:21 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +11:14 | Erik Rost | 56:25 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (73) | +11:16 | Emil Granqvist | 1:00:13 | ||
44 | Leksands OK (92) | +11:22 | Niclas Jonasson | 56:13 | ||
45 | Lynx (16) | +11:26 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:00:04 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:31 | Tuomas Mattila | 56:26 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +12:27 | Filip Dahlgren | 54:19 | ||
48 | Linköpings OK (65) | +12:34 | Erik Martinsson | 1:00:53 | ||
49 | OK Orient (57) | +13:26 | Simo Mertanen | 58:51 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +13:27 | Petri Saari | 57:25 | ||
51 | Frol IL (13) | +13:29 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 57:18 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +13:31 | Asgeir Mjösund | 59:33 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +13:32 | IIvo Kriikkula | 1:03:53 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +13:33 | Juho Kinni | 58:57 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +13:34 | Oskar Ljunqvist | 58:32 | ||
56 | Rehns BK (23) | +14:20 | Jonas Vytautas Guildys | 53:55 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +14:21 | Lauri Oikarinen | 55:26 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +14:23 | Öyvind Helgerud | 59:28 | ||
59 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +14:25 | Johannes Narum | 56:35 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +14:29 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 59:49 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +14:30 | Janne Heikka | 58:13 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (43) | +14:32 | Markus Adolfsson | 57:10 | ||
63 | IF Femman (55) | +15:12 | Peter Sundelin | 1:04:12 | ||
64 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +15:16 | Jegår Kostylev | 54:47 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +15:18 | Janis Krumins | 55:07 | ||
66 | Raumar OL (93) | +15:35 | Anders Vister | 1:01:35 | ||
67 | Black Sea OK (185) | +15:42 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 1:04:04 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +17:29 | Anders Carlsson | 58:03 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +17:39 | Erik Öhlund | 59:23 | ||
70 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +18:28 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:09:23 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +19:48 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:00:27 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +19:51 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:01:00 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti (35) | +19:55 | Sergei Detkov | 56:05 | ||
74 | Fossum IF (225) | +21:02 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:03:09 | ||
75 | Ultra (167) | +22:42 | Roman Bespalov | 1:09:06 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +22:43 | Markus Lindeqvist | 58:42 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +22:46 | Marko Tölli | 1:01:30 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +22:49 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:01:50 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +22:51 | Sampo Rahko | 58:38 | ||
80 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +22:55 | Anton Wiberg | 1:04:43 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (85) | +22:57 | Martin Larsson | 1:02:33 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +22:58 | Juha Luoma | 1:02:36 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +23:03 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:02:35 | ||
84 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +23:04 | Alar Abram | 1:00:33 | ||
85 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +23:16 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:03:44 | ||
86 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +23:20 | Ville Keskisaari | 59:27 | ||
87 | Scotland (241) | +24:44 | James Tullie | 1:04:26 | ||
88 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +24:48 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:01:53 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +24:56 | Erik Modig | 59:27 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +24:57 | Henrik Laas | 58:49 | ||
91 | The Swans (665) | +25:02 | Casper Giding | 58:17 | ||
92 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +25:40 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:04:00 | ||
93 | Snättringe SK (182) | +26:19 | David Hector | 1:08:08 | ||
94 | Koovee 2 (148) | +26:26 | Tero Mamia | 1:06:26 | ||
95 | Wing OK (111) | +26:59 | Ola Berger | 1:03:01 | ||
96 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +27:02 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:09:57 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +27:04 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:01:19 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +27:05 | Alexander Vikentyev | 1:06:53 | ||
99 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +27:07 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:11:56 | ||
100 | Attunda OK (60) | +28:11 | Oskar Daniels | 57:44 | ||
101 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +28:13 | Per Brolund | 1:01:08 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +31:24 | Matti Hakala | 1:00:16 | ||
103 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +31:38 | Eric Hansson | 1:05:32 | ||
104 | Nord West (172) | +31:41 | Alexander Belov | 1:04:54 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +31:42 | Andreas Peterson | 1:00:20 | ||
106 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +31:44 | Andreas Bergander | 1:07:24 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +31:46 | Jani Virta | 1:04:30 | ||
108 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +31:46 | Halvor Saunes | 1:00:27 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +31:47 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:00:27 | ||
110 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +31:47 | Mikael Refors | 1:00:05 | ||
111 | Täby OK (58) | +31:48 | Jens Rönnols | 1:00:15 | ||
112 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +31:49 | Mathias Drage | 1:22:53 | ||
113 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +31:51 | Jan Andreas Edström | 1:02:45 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +31:55 | Toni Hartvik | 1:04:58 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +32:03 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 58:13 | ||
116 | Varegg IL (126) | +32:45 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:00:55 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +32:47 | Janne Weckman | 58:55 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +32:49 | Patrik Wägeli | 1:08:06 | ||
119 | Trollelg (166) | +33:15 | Bård Nonstad | 1:06:22 | ||
120 | OK Rodhen (187) | +33:31 | Simon Andersson | 1:02:14 | ||
121 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +33:38 | Andreas Thern | 1:09:29 | ||
122 | OK77 (129) | +34:07 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:01:26 | ||
123 | Nydalens SK (72) | +34:08 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:00:24 | ||
124 | Pargas IF (80) | +34:08 | Tobias Henriksson | 57:46 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +34:10 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:03:37 | ||
126 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +34:17 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:02:55 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +34:19 | Ilari Nummi | 1:06:42 | ||
128 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +34:20 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:02:33 | ||
129 | Växjö OK (307) | +34:21 | Patrik Karlsson | 56:30 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +35:25 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:07:49 | ||
131 | Omega (106) | +35:27 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:03:12 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +35:41 | Tuomo Laine | 1:01:30 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +35:49 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:08:59 | ||
134 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +35:52 | Niklas Wrane | 1:04:48 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (124) | +36:02 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:04:44 | ||
136 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +36:14 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:00:10 | ||
137 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +36:18 | Ville Uitto | 1:04:35 | ||
138 | IF Brahe (196) | +36:58 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:05:13 | ||
139 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +37:07 | Ilya Belianka | 1:02:30 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +37:33 | Sami Levijoki | 1:00:46 | ||
141 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +37:33 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:07:12 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +37:34 | Timo Hongell | 1:01:09 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +37:44 | Ville Kokkila | 1:01:14 | ||
144 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +37:54 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:03:10 | ||
145 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +38:04 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:05:22 | ||
146 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +38:12 | Per Jonhed | 1:01:35 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +38:13 | Otso Seppälä | 59:58 | ||
148 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +38:22 | Thomas Ruud | 1:06:55 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +38:42 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:01:29 | ||
150 | Klaipeda (317) | +38:44 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:03:22 | ||
151 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +38:50 | Erik Sisell | 1:02:44 | ||
152 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +38:50 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:00:44 | ||
153 | Byåsen IL (273) | +38:53 | Per Wirehn | 1:08:04 | ||
154 | OK Kapa (138) | +38:55 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:01:26 | ||
155 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +38:56 | Emils Taube | 1:02:04 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +38:58 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:05:47 | ||
157 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +38:59 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:05:31 | ||
158 | Lynx 2 (97) | +39:02 | Ville Sundberg | 1:06:50 | ||
159 | OK Meridians (161) | +39:04 | Guntars Smitins | 1:07:49 | ||
160 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +39:06 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:06:27 | ||
161 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +39:06 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:07:34 | ||
162 | OZONS OK (230) | +39:08 | Ivars Zagars | 1:02:03 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +39:12 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:05:24 | ||
164 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +39:13 | Anders Einum | 1:02:38 | ||
165 | Koovee 3 (234) | +39:17 | Miika Vennelä | 1:06:24 | ||
166 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +39:20 | Paul Sirum | 1:02:29 | ||
167 | Norbergs OK (672) | +39:36 | Carl Näslund | 1:07:01 | ||
168 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +39:37 | Anton Lif | 1:06:10 | ||
169 | Rastivarsat (255) | +39:41 | Harri Hytönen | 1:08:07 | ||
170 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +39:48 | Magnus Saager | 1:03:55 | ||
171 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +39:56 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:07:36 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +40:02 | Neil Dobbs | 1:02:34 | ||
173 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +40:05 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:06:42 | ||
174 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +40:07 | Mattias Andersson | 1:07:35 | ||
175 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +40:09 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:07:14 | ||
176 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +40:11 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:08:10 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +40:13 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:02:57 | ||
178 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +40:20 | Håkan Samor | 1:10:09 | ||
179 | OK Slavutich (619) | +41:12 | Vitalii Hychko | 1:05:00 | ||
180 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +41:15 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:07:22 | ||
181 | Rasti E4 (242) | +41:16 | Keijo Sivill | 1:06:20 | ||
182 | Navi (127) | +41:22 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:11:42 | ||
183 | Oppsal IF (122) | +41:57 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:01:54 | ||
184 | Ganddal IL (189) | +42:00 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:07:55 | ||
185 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +42:09 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:04:12 | ||
186 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +42:11 | Lars Soldagg | 1:04:45 | ||
187 | RAE ROK (427) | +42:12 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:04:26 | ||
188 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +42:14 | Marko Vapa | 1:09:45 | ||
189 | Verdal OK (538) | +42:17 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:07:30 | ||
190 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +42:32 | Johan Persson | 1:04:36 | ||
191 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +42:37 | Markku Huostila | 1:09:07 | ||
192 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +42:40 | Myrra Halai | 1:08:44 | ||
193 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +42:42 | Carlo Cristellon | 1:08:18 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +42:45 | Petri Kotro | 1:11:06 | ||
195 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +43:11 | Andris Mireckis | 1:10:25 | ||
196 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +43:15 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:04:04 | ||
197 | CUS Bologna (345) | +44:09 | Michele Caraglio | 59:20 | ||
198 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +44:10 | Juha Partanen | 1:07:35 | ||
199 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +44:12 | Toby Scott | 1:06:27 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +44:42 | Jani Söyring | 59:56 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |